Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 210 (81 men, 129 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:30

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
222 Mike Ward M 28 Duluth MN 1 / 210 1 / 81 1 / 12 59:41
154 Kris Nisula M 41 Thunder Bay ON 2 / 210 2 / 81 1 / 12 1:01:10
225 Chris Westdal M 45 Winnipeg MA 3 / 210 3 / 81 1 / 15 1:05:20
239 John Garrison M 45 Cohasset MN 4 / 210 4 / 81 2 / 15 1:06:14
127 Lisa Lendway F 36 St. Paul MN 5 / 210 1 / 129 1 / 30 1:06:48
56 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 6 / 210 5 / 81 1 / 3 1:07:29
103 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 7 / 210 2 / 129 1 / 20 1:08:30
107 Christel Kippenhan F 52 Bemidji MN 8 / 210 3 / 129 1 / 6 1:09:08
233 Stephanie Alcivar F 38 Bloomington MN 9 / 210 4 / 129 2 / 30 1:10:16
42 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 10 / 210 6 / 81 2 / 12 1:10:26
47 Lori Deschamps F 47 Anchorage AK 11 / 210 5 / 129 1 / 15 1:10:45
219 Matthew Waldner M 39 Bismarck ND 12 / 210 7 / 81 1 / 10 1:10:57
131 Taylor Lundquist F 18 Maple Grove MN 13 / 210 6 / 129 1 / 3 1:10:59
23 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 14 / 210 8 / 81 3 / 15 1:11:05
244 Rick Abrahamson M 55 Andover MN 15 / 210 9 / 81 1 / 9 1:11:09
149 Isaac Muscanto M 27 Roseville MN 16 / 210 10 / 81 2 / 12 1:11:11
142 Jeff Melby M 58 Bloomington MN 17 / 210 11 / 81 2 / 9 1:11:11
89 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 18 / 210 12 / 81 2 / 10 1:11:31
80 Sara Hess F 43 Kohler WI 19 / 210 7 / 129 1 / 22 1:12:04
134 Tara Makinen F 38 Grand Rapids MN 20 / 210 8 / 129 3 / 30 1:12:06
3 Keith Ailey M 43 Thunder Bay ON 21 / 210 13 / 81 3 / 12 1:12:46
236 Michelle Breiland F 40 Duluth MN 22 / 210 9 / 129 2 / 22 1:13:13
178 Tess Ryan F 24 Thunder Bay ON 23 / 210 10 / 129 1 / 10 1:14:05
151 Chad Nelson M 41 Willmar MN 24 / 210 14 / 81 4 / 12 1:14:36
155 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 25 / 210 11 / 129 2 / 15 1:14:58
194 Beth Shipston F 45 Thunder Bay SE 26 / 210 12 / 129 3 / 15 1:15:28
130 Simone Lundquist F 15 Maple Grove MN 27 / 210 13 / 129 1 / 3 1:15:50
77 Abby Hanlon F 31 Eau Claire WI 28 / 210 14 / 129 2 / 20 1:16:31
4 Marilyn Ailey F 43 Thunder Bay ON 29 / 210 15 / 129 3 / 22 1:16:36
48 Alan Dettmer M 45 Grand Rapids MN 30 / 210 15 / 81 4 / 15 1:16:42
140 Greg McNamara M 55 Little Falls MN 31 / 210 16 / 81 3 / 9 1:16:52
224 Barb Wenner Grogan F 45 Wye KE 32 / 210 16 / 129 4 / 15 1:16:54
146 Duane Millslagle M 67 Savage MN 33 / 210 17 / 81 1 / 3 1:17:04
39 Cortney Christnovich F 19 Onalaska WI 34 / 210 17 / 129 2 / 3 1:17:06
14 Paul Bauerly M 31 Duluth MN 35 / 210 18 / 81 1 / 8 1:17:20
17 Pete Began M 47 Barnum MN 36 / 210 19 / 81 5 / 15 1:17:20
235 Brad Spry M 48 Walker MN 37 / 210 20 / 81 6 / 15 1:17:29
115 Paul Kovach M 56 Duluth MN 38 / 210 21 / 81 4 / 9 1:18:03
206 Hannah Sullivan F 38 Saint Paul MN 39 / 210 18 / 129 4 / 30 1:18:03
229 Terry Wosmek F 30 Duluth MN 40 / 210 19 / 129 3 / 20 1:18:52
230 Rudy Young M 29 La Crosse WI 41 / 210 22 / 81 3 / 12 1:19:08
46 Nicholas Dejean M 22 Rosemount MN 42 / 210 23 / 81 1 / 2 1:19:26
168 Daniel Radloff M 46 Duluth MN 43 / 210 24 / 81 7 / 15 1:19:29
98 Anna Johnsen F 36 Duluth MN 44 / 210 20 / 129 5 / 30 1:19:36
161 Sydney Peterson F 15 Lake Elmo MN 45 / 210 21 / 129 2 / 3 1:19:52
175 Patrick Riley M 41 Wrenshall MN 46 / 210 25 / 81 5 / 12 1:19:56
136 Heather Marden F 36 Duluth MN 47 / 210 22 / 129 6 / 30 1:19:59
54 Danielle Drevlow F 39 Golden Valley MN 48 / 210 23 / 129 7 / 30 1:20:10
91 Adam Horner M 39 Elk River MN 49 / 210 26 / 81 3 / 10 1:20:22
71 Timothy Grenier M 40 Birchwood WI 50 / 210 27 / 81 6 / 12 1:20:29
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]