Duluth, MN
8/6/2017


DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 210 (81 men, 129 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:30

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
127 Lisa Lendway F 36 St. Paul MN 5 / 210 1 / 129 1 / 30 1:06:48
103 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 7 / 210 2 / 129 1 / 20 1:08:30
107 Christel Kippenhan F 52 Bemidji MN 8 / 210 3 / 129 1 / 6 1:09:08
233 Stephanie Alcivar F 38 Bloomington MN 9 / 210 4 / 129 2 / 30 1:10:16
47 Lori Deschamps F 47 Anchorage AK 11 / 210 5 / 129 1 / 15 1:10:45
131 Taylor Lundquist F 18 Maple Grove MN 13 / 210 6 / 129 1 / 3 1:10:59
80 Sara Hess F 43 Kohler WI 19 / 210 7 / 129 1 / 22 1:12:04
134 Tara Makinen F 38 Grand Rapids MN 20 / 210 8 / 129 3 / 30 1:12:06
236 Michelle Breiland F 40 Duluth MN 22 / 210 9 / 129 2 / 22 1:13:13
178 Tess Ryan F 24 Thunder Bay ON 23 / 210 10 / 129 1 / 10 1:14:05
155 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 25 / 210 11 / 129 2 / 15 1:14:58
194 Beth Shipston F 45 Thunder Bay SE 26 / 210 12 / 129 3 / 15 1:15:28
130 Simone Lundquist F 15 Maple Grove MN 27 / 210 13 / 129 1 / 3 1:15:50
77 Abby Hanlon F 31 Eau Claire WI 28 / 210 14 / 129 2 / 20 1:16:31
4 Marilyn Ailey F 43 Thunder Bay ON 29 / 210 15 / 129 3 / 22 1:16:36
224 Barb Wenner Grogan F 45 Wye KE 32 / 210 16 / 129 4 / 15 1:16:54
39 Cortney Christnovich F 19 Onalaska WI 34 / 210 17 / 129 2 / 3 1:17:06
206 Hannah Sullivan F 38 Saint Paul MN 39 / 210 18 / 129 4 / 30 1:18:03
229 Terry Wosmek F 30 Duluth MN 40 / 210 19 / 129 3 / 20 1:18:52
98 Anna Johnsen F 36 Duluth MN 44 / 210 20 / 129 5 / 30 1:19:36
161 Sydney Peterson F 15 Lake Elmo MN 45 / 210 21 / 129 2 / 3 1:19:52
136 Heather Marden F 36 Duluth MN 47 / 210 22 / 129 6 / 30 1:19:59
54 Danielle Drevlow F 39 Golden Valley MN 48 / 210 23 / 129 7 / 30 1:20:10
160 Kelly Pechous F 25 Hastings MN 51 / 210 24 / 129 1 / 10 1:20:45
133 Jessie Maher F 33 Bemidji MN 52 / 210 25 / 129 4 / 20 1:20:50
128 Ketzel Levens F 19 Bayfield WI 56 / 210 26 / 129 3 / 3 1:21:43
238 Mia Thibodeau F 37 Duluth MN 58 / 210 27 / 129 8 / 30 1:22:09
113 Elizabeth Kolquist F 32 Duluth MN 59 / 210 28 / 129 5 / 20 1:22:29
126 Erika Lee F 49 Duluth MN 60 / 210 29 / 129 5 / 15 1:22:45
132 Allison Luther F 35 Thunder Bay ON 62 / 210 30 / 129 9 / 30 1:23:15
105 Rachel Kieser F 22 Minneapolis MN 65 / 210 31 / 129 2 / 10 1:24:00
171 Kimberly Radloff F 44 Saginaw MN 66 / 210 32 / 129 4 / 22 1:24:08
144 Margaret Merline F 22 Minneapolis MN 70 / 210 33 / 129 3 / 10 1:24:43
192 Sarah Shilman F 38 Duluth MN 71 / 210 34 / 129 10 / 30 1:25:03
30 Moriah Brooks F 35 Duluth MN 73 / 210 35 / 129 11 / 30 1:25:56
196 Julie Skoglund F 27 Chisholm MN 77 / 210 36 / 129 2 / 10 1:26:05
78 Katie Hanson F 33 Sag MN 78 / 210 37 / 129 6 / 20 1:26:24
243 Paula Menzel F 47 Hermantown MN 79 / 210 38 / 129 6 / 15 1:26:30
159 Liz Pawlik F 28 Duluth MN 80 / 210 39 / 129 3 / 10 1:26:35
179 Renee Saamanen F 41 Duluth MN 82 / 210 40 / 129 5 / 22 1:26:38
7 Jonelle Armitage F 34 Thunder Bay ON 84 / 210 41 / 129 7 / 20 1:27:26
145 Erika Miles F 38 Duluth MN 86 / 210 42 / 129 12 / 30 1:27:41
213 Jenna Truedson F 20 Bemidji MN 87 / 210 43 / 129 4 / 10 1:27:57
207 Lyssa Supinski F 46 Duluth MN 88 / 210 44 / 129 7 / 15 1:28:19
172 Nicole Raukar F 39 Hermantown MN 91 / 210 45 / 129 13 / 30 1:28:23
36 Bonnie Chapin F 36 Duluth MN 92 / 210 46 / 129 14 / 30 1:28:28
72 Kelly Grinsteinner F 41 Hibbing MN 94 / 210 47 / 129 6 / 22 1:28:41
148 Katie Mosack F 45 Milwaukee WI 95 / 210 48 / 129 8 / 15 1:28:43
95 Jenae Hutchins F 41 Minneapolis MN 97 / 210 49 / 129 7 / 22 1:28:55
68 Maggie Garbrecht F 21 Rosemount MN 98 / 210 50 / 129 5 / 10 1:29:01
20 Elizabeth Bielejeski F 40 Big Lake MN 99 / 210 51 / 129 8 / 22 1:29:03
237 Mariah Donofrio F 20 Hermantown MN 101 / 210 52 / 129 6 / 10 1:29:29
33 Abbe Burke F 59 Lake Forest IL 104 / 210 53 / 129 1 / 3 1:29:55
125 Marta Larson F 21 Ramsey MN 105 / 210 54 / 129 7 / 10 1:30:38
147 Christine Mitchell F 38 Duluth MN 108 / 210 55 / 129 15 / 30 1:31:53
92 Carlyn Hosking F 29 Minneapolis MN 110 / 210 56 / 129 4 / 10 1:32:01
232 Elizabeth Zimbinski F 40 Minneapolis MN 112 / 210 57 / 129 9 / 22 1:32:14
185 Kristin Scherber F 33 Rochester MN 113 / 210 58 / 129 8 / 20 1:32:30
152 Lisa Nelson F 35 Cannon Falls MN 116 / 210 59 / 129 16 / 30 1:33:02
119 Elizabeth Kregel F 27 Minneapolis MN 117 / 210 60 / 129 5 / 10 1:33:16
43 Kylie Dahl F 28 Minneapolis MN 118 / 210 61 / 129 6 / 10 1:33:17
200 Andrea Snortland F 41 Grand Forks ND 119 / 210 62 / 129 10 / 22 1:33:20
65 Nicole Fleming F 40 Duluth MN 120 / 210 63 / 129 11 / 22 1:33:21
97 Lisa Jeanetta F 53 Duluth MN 121 / 210 64 / 129 2 / 6 1:33:26
70 Kelli Glonchak F 36 South Range WI 122 / 210 65 / 129 17 / 30 1:33:46
9 Amy Bacigalupo F 47 Montevideo MN 123 / 210 66 / 129 9 / 15 1:33:47
101 Jodie Johnson F 36 Saginaw MN 125 / 210 67 / 129 18 / 30 1:33:58
111 Katie Kolodge F 32 Minneapolis MN 126 / 210 68 / 129 9 / 20 1:34:03
223 Gretchen Warnke F 47 Eagan MN 129 / 210 69 / 129 10 / 15 1:34:38
228 Erin Woodbeck F 40 Thunder Bay ON 132 / 210 70 / 129 12 / 22 1:35:23
45 Andrea Defreese F 21 Eden Prairie MN 134 / 210 71 / 129 8 / 10 1:35:56
109 Nicole Kleinmann F 23 Brighton MA 135 / 210 72 / 129 9 / 10 1:35:58
191 Jonna Shields F 35 Chanhassen MN 136 / 210 73 / 129 19 / 30 1:36:03
62 Mary Evans F 26 Duluth MN 137 / 210 74 / 129 7 / 10 1:36:21
227 Jessica Witty F 36 Proctor MN 138 / 210 75 / 129 20 / 30 1:36:26
57 Corry Duffy F 37 Duluth MN 139 / 210 76 / 129 21 / 30 1:36:54
220 Jennifer Walters F 34 Hibbing MN 140 / 210 77 / 129 10 / 20 1:36:55
204 Ashley Stokely F 29 Eau Claire WI 141 / 210 78 / 129 8 / 10 1:36:57
12 Maren Barootian F 34 Duluth MN 142 / 210 79 / 129 11 / 20 1:37:02
34 Amanda Carlson F 32 Duluth MN 143 / 210 80 / 129 12 / 20 1:37:24
209 Maicie Sykes F 32 Duluth MN 145 / 210 81 / 129 13 / 20 1:38:33
156 Jennifer Olson F 30 Cloquet MN 147 / 210 82 / 129 14 / 20 1:38:54
38 Suzanne Chowen F 32 Minneapolis MN 148 / 210 83 / 129 15 / 20 1:38:58
187 Katherine Schnell F 30 St. Paul MN 150 / 210 84 / 129 16 / 20 1:39:10
64 Angela Fisher F 42 Hibbing MN 152 / 210 85 / 129 13 / 22 1:39:34
141 Connie Meek F 71 Hayward WI 154 / 210 86 / 129 1 / 2 1:39:50
86 Susan Hjort F 49 Duluth MN 155 / 210 87 / 129 11 / 15 1:40:11
15 Heather Baumbach F 44 Minneapolis MN 160 / 210 88 / 129 14 / 22 1:41:50
217 Erin Velander F 37 Cottage Grove MN 161 / 210 89 / 129 22 / 30 1:41:59
137 Sandy Marden-Lokken F 64 Duluth MN 162 / 210 90 / 129 1 / 3 1:42:05
27 Jacqueline Braun F 29 Grand Rapids MN 163 / 210 91 / 129 9 / 10 1:42:15
22 Valerie Blanchenay F 52 Duluth MN 164 / 210 92 / 129 3 / 6 1:42:32
364 Tonya Pick F 40 Sauk Rapids MN 165 / 210 93 / 129 15 / 22 1:42:46
143 Ashleigh Meraki F 37 Thunder Bay ON 166 / 210 94 / 129 23 / 30 1:42:52
120 Heather Krohn F 37 Saginaw MN 167 / 210 95 / 129 24 / 30 1:43:32
87 Amanda Holman F 37 South Range WI 168 / 210 96 / 129 25 / 30 1:44:29
124 Carolyn Laitsch F 65 Cortez CO 169 / 210 97 / 129 1 / 2 1:44:34
212 Jennifer Trotterchaude F 46 Barnum MN 170 / 210 98 / 129 12 / 15 1:45:03
31 Crystal Brown F 52 Maple WI 173 / 210 99 / 129 4 / 6 1:45:19
117 Lynn Krause F 34 Vesta MN 174 / 210 100 / 129 17 / 20 1:45:35
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]