Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 210 (81 men, 129 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:30

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
222 Mike Ward M 28 Duluth MN 1 / 210 1 / 81 1 / 12 59:41
154 Kris Nisula M 41 Thunder Bay ON 2 / 210 2 / 81 1 / 12 1:01:10
225 Chris Westdal M 45 Winnipeg MA 3 / 210 3 / 81 1 / 15 1:05:20
239 John Garrison M 45 Cohasset MN 4 / 210 4 / 81 2 / 15 1:06:14
56 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 6 / 210 5 / 81 1 / 3 1:07:29
42 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 10 / 210 6 / 81 2 / 12 1:10:26
219 Matthew Waldner M 39 Bismarck ND 12 / 210 7 / 81 1 / 10 1:10:57
23 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 14 / 210 8 / 81 3 / 15 1:11:05
244 Rick Abrahamson M 55 Andover MN 15 / 210 9 / 81 1 / 9 1:11:09
149 Isaac Muscanto M 27 Roseville MN 16 / 210 10 / 81 2 / 12 1:11:11
142 Jeff Melby M 58 Bloomington MN 17 / 210 11 / 81 2 / 9 1:11:11
89 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 18 / 210 12 / 81 2 / 10 1:11:31
3 Keith Ailey M 43 Thunder Bay ON 21 / 210 13 / 81 3 / 12 1:12:46
151 Chad Nelson M 41 Willmar MN 24 / 210 14 / 81 4 / 12 1:14:36
48 Alan Dettmer M 45 Grand Rapids MN 30 / 210 15 / 81 4 / 15 1:16:42
140 Greg McNamara M 55 Little Falls MN 31 / 210 16 / 81 3 / 9 1:16:52
146 Duane Millslagle M 67 Savage MN 33 / 210 17 / 81 1 / 3 1:17:04
14 Paul Bauerly M 31 Duluth MN 35 / 210 18 / 81 1 / 8 1:17:20
17 Pete Began M 47 Barnum MN 36 / 210 19 / 81 5 / 15 1:17:20
235 Brad Spry M 48 Walker MN 37 / 210 20 / 81 6 / 15 1:17:29
115 Paul Kovach M 56 Duluth MN 38 / 210 21 / 81 4 / 9 1:18:03
230 Rudy Young M 29 La Crosse WI 41 / 210 22 / 81 3 / 12 1:19:08
46 Nicholas Dejean M 22 Rosemount MN 42 / 210 23 / 81 1 / 2 1:19:26
168 Daniel Radloff M 46 Duluth MN 43 / 210 24 / 81 7 / 15 1:19:29
175 Patrick Riley M 41 Wrenshall MN 46 / 210 25 / 81 5 / 12 1:19:56
91 Adam Horner M 39 Elk River MN 49 / 210 26 / 81 3 / 10 1:20:22
71 Timothy Grenier M 40 Birchwood WI 50 / 210 27 / 81 6 / 12 1:20:29
49 Abe Dickinson M 29 Minneapolis MN 53 / 210 28 / 81 4 / 12 1:21:21
51 Curt Dimberio M 46 Duluth MN 54 / 210 29 / 81 8 / 15 1:21:31
165 Shannon Pring M 41 Barnum MN 55 / 210 30 / 81 7 / 12 1:21:38
74 Jake Guello M 27 Bemidji MN 57 / 210 31 / 81 5 / 12 1:22:08
170 Tony Radloff M 49 Saginaw MN 61 / 210 32 / 81 9 / 15 1:23:04
11 Dan Bari M 46 Sheridan WY 63 / 210 33 / 81 10 / 15 1:23:46
67 Aaron Frey M 25 Madison WI 64 / 210 34 / 81 6 / 12 1:23:52
118 Justin Kreczmer M 45 Thunder Bay ON 67 / 210 35 / 81 11 / 15 1:24:12
173 Mark Rauschenfels M 62 Duluth MN 68 / 210 36 / 81 1 / 5 1:24:19
79 Joel Harris M 49 Duluth MN 69 / 210 37 / 81 12 / 15 1:24:31
10 Randy Back M 58 Superior WI 72 / 210 38 / 81 5 / 9 1:25:36
69 Brian Gay M 40 Duluth MN 74 / 210 39 / 81 8 / 12 1:26:00
93 Peter Hughes M 29 West St Paul MN 75 / 210 40 / 81 7 / 12 1:26:02
102 Timothy Jung M 55 Saint Paul MN 76 / 210 41 / 81 6 / 9 1:26:03
164 Walt Prahl M 64 Duluth MN 81 / 210 42 / 81 2 / 5 1:26:37
60 Stephen Bullard M 60 Minneapolis MN 83 / 210 43 / 81 3 / 5 1:26:40
205 Bill Stroozas M 61 Duluth MN 85 / 210 44 / 81 4 / 5 1:27:38
198 Ryan Smith M 31 Cameron WI 89 / 210 45 / 81 2 / 8 1:28:20
75 Daniel Gunderson M 38 Duluth MN 90 / 210 46 / 81 4 / 10 1:28:23
226 Jack Williams M 27 Robbinsdale MN 93 / 210 47 / 81 8 / 12 1:28:35
181 David Sanda M 26 Tomah WI 96 / 210 48 / 81 9 / 12 1:28:44
112 Paul Kolodge M 29 Minneapolis MN 100 / 210 49 / 81 10 / 12 1:29:11
186 Ted Schick M 56 Duluth MN 102 / 210 50 / 81 7 / 9 1:29:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]