Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 210 (81 men, 129 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:30

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
222 Mike Ward M 28 Duluth MN 1 / 210 1 / 81 1 / 12 16:40 5:23
42 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 2 / 210 2 / 81 1 / 12 18:08 5:51
154 Kris Nisula M 41 Thunder Bay ON 3 / 210 3 / 81 2 / 12 18:30 5:58
225 Chris Westdal M 45 Winnipeg MA 4 / 210 4 / 81 1 / 15 18:42 6:02
239 John Garrison M 45 Cohasset MN 5 / 210 5 / 81 2 / 15 18:53 6:06
56 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 6 / 210 6 / 81 1 / 3 19:18 6:14
131 Taylor Lundquist F 18 Maple Grove MN 7 / 210 1 / 129 1 / 3 19:34 6:19
80 Sara Hess F 43 Kohler WI 8 / 210 2 / 129 1 / 22 19:44 6:22
113 Elizabeth Kolquist F 32 Duluth MN 9 / 210 3 / 129 1 / 20 19:47 6:23
19 Jordan Bergeman M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 10 / 210 7 / 81 1 / 8 19:48 6:23
213 Jenna Truedson F 20 Bemidji MN 11 / 210 4 / 129 1 / 10 19:54 6:25
127 Lisa Lendway F 36 St. Paul MN 12 / 210 5 / 129 1 / 30 20:34 6:38
149 Isaac Muscanto M 27 Roseville MN 13 / 210 8 / 81 2 / 12 20:37 6:39
98 Anna Johnsen F 36 Duluth MN 14 / 210 6 / 129 2 / 30 20:40 6:40
46 Nicholas Dejean M 22 Rosemount MN 15 / 210 9 / 81 1 / 2 20:47 6:42
160 Kelly Pechous F 25 Hastings MN 16 / 210 7 / 129 1 / 10 20:48 6:43
130 Simone Lundquist F 15 Maple Grove MN 17 / 210 8 / 129 1 / 3 20:58 6:46
194 Beth Shipston F 45 Thunder Bay SE 18 / 210 9 / 129 1 / 15 20:58 6:46
14 Paul Bauerly M 31 Duluth MN 19 / 210 10 / 81 2 / 8 21:02 6:47
51 Curt Dimberio M 46 Duluth MN 20 / 210 11 / 81 3 / 15 21:07 6:49
89 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 21 / 210 12 / 81 1 / 10 21:11 6:50
219 Matthew Waldner M 39 Bismarck ND 22 / 210 13 / 81 2 / 10 21:19 6:53
23 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 23 / 210 14 / 81 4 / 15 21:20 6:53
17 Pete Began M 47 Barnum MN 24 / 210 15 / 81 5 / 15 21:24 6:54
74 Jake Guello M 27 Bemidji MN 25 / 210 16 / 81 3 / 12 21:24 6:54
77 Abby Hanlon F 31 Eau Claire WI 26 / 210 10 / 129 2 / 20 21:27 6:56
224 Barb Wenner Grogan F 45 Wye KE 27 / 210 11 / 129 2 / 15 21:28 6:56
134 Tara Makinen F 38 Grand Rapids MN 28 / 210 12 / 129 3 / 30 21:35 6:58
178 Tess Ryan F 24 Thunder Bay ON 29 / 210 13 / 129 2 / 10 21:40 7:00
151 Chad Nelson M 41 Willmar MN 30 / 210 17 / 81 3 / 12 21:44 7:01
47 Lori Deschamps F 47 Anchorage AK 31 / 210 14 / 129 3 / 15 21:45 7:01
236 Michelle Breiland F 40 Duluth MN 32 / 210 15 / 129 2 / 22 21:54 7:04
107 Christel Kippenhan F 52 Bemidji MN 33 / 210 16 / 129 1 / 6 21:55 7:05
175 Patrick Riley M 41 Wrenshall MN 34 / 210 18 / 81 4 / 12 21:56 7:05
142 Jeff Melby M 58 Bloomington MN 35 / 210 19 / 81 1 / 9 22:14 7:11
103 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 36 / 210 17 / 129 3 / 20 22:17 7:12
181 David Sanda M 26 Tomah WI 37 / 210 20 / 81 4 / 12 22:19 7:12
244 Rick Abrahamson M 55 Andover MN 38 / 210 21 / 81 2 / 9 22:23 7:13
128 Ketzel Levens F 19 Bayfield WI 39 / 210 18 / 129 2 / 3 22:31 7:16
196 Julie Skoglund F 27 Chisholm MN 40 / 210 19 / 129 2 / 10 22:33 7:17
3 Keith Ailey M 43 Thunder Bay ON 41 / 210 22 / 81 5 / 12 22:34 7:17
4 Marilyn Ailey F 43 Thunder Bay ON 42 / 210 20 / 129 3 / 22 22:35 7:17
233 Stephanie Alcivar F 38 Bloomington MN 43 / 210 21 / 129 4 / 30 22:37 7:18
238 Mia Thibodeau F 37 Duluth MN 44 / 210 22 / 129 5 / 30 22:39 7:19
48 Alan Dettmer M 45 Grand Rapids MN 45 / 210 23 / 81 6 / 15 22:40 7:19
10 Randy Back M 58 Superior WI 46 / 210 24 / 81 3 / 9 22:45 7:21
198 Ryan Smith M 31 Cameron WI 47 / 210 25 / 81 3 / 8 22:46 7:21
229 Terry Wosmek F 30 Duluth MN 48 / 210 23 / 129 4 / 20 22:51 7:23
155 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 49 / 210 24 / 129 4 / 15 23:00 7:26
230 Rudy Young M 29 La Crosse WI 50 / 210 26 / 81 5 / 12 23:04 7:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]