Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 1.5K Swim, 40K Bike, 10K Run
FINISHERS 135 (87 men, 48 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:43:47

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
352 Elaine Nelson F 38 Duluth MN 10 / 135 1 / 48 1 / 10 2:12:32
332 Kayla Kjellman F 25 Thunder Bay ON 15 / 135 2 / 48 1 / 4 2:19:06
325 Tiffany Kari F 37 Duluth MN 20 / 135 3 / 48 2 / 10 2:22:34
289 Mali Gaber F 26 Verona WI 24 / 135 4 / 48 1 / 10 2:24:21
298 Sarah Guillot F 26 Madison WI 25 / 135 5 / 48 2 / 10 2:24:50
408 Melanie Rabino F 23 Woodbury MN 31 / 135 6 / 48 3 / 10 2:27:18
407 Hannah Mitchell F 20 Anchorage AK 35 / 135 7 / 48 4 / 10 2:28:08
401 Alyson Welch F 18 Rochester MN 39 / 135 8 / 48 1 / 1 2:30:10
398 Maisy Waech F 17 Grand Rapids MN 47 / 135 9 / 48 1 / 1 2:33:47
257 Libby Bent F 55 Duluth MN 48 / 135 10 / 48 1 / 3 2:33:57
296 Lori Green F 54 Fort Frances ON 51 / 135 11 / 48 1 / 4 2:34:44
291 Samantha Gallo F 25 Madison WI 54 / 135 12 / 48 5 / 10 2:36:17
310 Sherry Lynn Hill F 58 Thunder Bay ON 57 / 135 13 / 48 2 / 3 2:37:20
292 Hannah Gartner F 26 Duluth MN 58 / 135 14 / 48 2 / 4 2:37:42
350 Karen Murphy F 44 Thunder Bay ON 59 / 135 15 / 48 1 / 4 2:37:54
279 Hannah Eldridge F 22 Minneapolis MN 62 / 135 16 / 48 1 / 5 2:38:41
392 Elizabeth Van Laarhoven F 20 Plymouth MN 65 / 135 17 / 48 6 / 10 2:39:22
305 Tera Hasbargen F 31 Duluth MN 68 / 135 18 / 48 1 / 3 2:41:42
337 Michelle Lawrence F 38 Thunder Bay ON 71 / 135 19 / 48 3 / 10 2:43:56
266 Briana Cleveland F 21 Rosemount MN 72 / 135 20 / 48 7 / 10 2:43:57
394 Mary Vancura F 38 Saint Paul MN 74 / 135 21 / 48 4 / 10 2:44:22
324 Maddi Kappenman F 23 Lakeville MN 78 / 135 22 / 48 8 / 10 2:45:19
371 Nicole Reid F 40 Thunder Bay ON 79 / 135 23 / 48 2 / 4 2:45:20
400 Shelbie Walsh F 24 Plymouth MN 82 / 135 24 / 48 2 / 5 2:46:37
280 Krista Elkie F 30 Gorham ON 83 / 135 25 / 48 2 / 3 2:46:51
344 Toni Marano F 20 Oak Brook IL 84 / 135 26 / 48 9 / 10 2:47:05
329 Jocelyn Keller F 35 St Paul MN 86 / 135 27 / 48 5 / 10 2:48:23
362 Samantha Perry F 26 Minneapolis MN 89 / 135 28 / 48 3 / 4 2:50:11
361 Molly Pennings F 42 Culver MN 95 / 135 29 / 48 3 / 4 2:52:21
293 Laura Gove F 22 Plymouth MN 98 / 135 30 / 48 3 / 5 2:53:16
323 Erin Johnstone F 35 Thunder Bay ON 99 / 135 31 / 48 6 / 10 2:53:46
306 Erin Haugen F 37 Grand Forks ND 107 / 135 32 / 48 10 / 10 2:57:53
345 Megan Matack F 36 Plymouth MN 108 / 135 33 / 48 7 / 10 2:58:41
277 Heidi Dubberke F 47 Eau Claire WI 110 / 135 34 / 48 1 / 2 3:01:43
331 Rosslyn Kendrick F 49 Duluth MN 112 / 135 35 / 48 2 / 2 3:02:36
321 Carol Johnson F 37 Duluth MN 113 / 135 36 / 48 8 / 10 3:02:44
375 Kathron Rubush F 33 Naperville IL 120 / 135 37 / 48 3 / 3 3:09:55
294 Sarah Gove F 23 Plymouth MN 121 / 135 38 / 48 4 / 5 3:11:43
265 Marilee Chase F 54 Thunder Bay ON 123 / 135 39 / 48 2 / 4 3:14:45
304 Zoe Harvieux F 20 Duluth MN 124 / 135 40 / 48 5 / 5 3:16:06
301 Rachael Hanel F 43 Madison Lake MN 126 / 135 41 / 48 4 / 4 3:19:21
314 Tessa Horstmann F 37 Lakeville MN 127 / 135 42 / 48 9 / 10 3:20:57
355 Louanna O`connor F 53 Thunder Bay ON 128 / 135 43 / 48 3 / 4 3:22:45
369 Cheryl Ready F 55 Thunder Bay ON 129 / 135 44 / 48 3 / 3 3:23:04
365 Karen Possley F 62 Chippewa Falls WI 130 / 135 45 / 48 1 / 1 3:23:35
285 Jamie Flohr F 35 Saint Paul MN 131 / 135 46 / 48 10 / 10 3:25:41
340 Grace Lewallen F 25 St. Paul MN 133 / 135 47 / 48 4 / 4 3:50:52
300 Linda Hagen F 54 Duluth MN 134 / 135 48 / 48 4 / 4 3:52:21
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]