CHSSA State CC Meet -
Aurora, CO
10/29/2011

race logo










					                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
           CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's       
                          Arapahoe County Fair Grounds - Aurora, CO
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   107  Monarch                   (  19:40.07  1:38:20.35)
====================================
  1      5  Claire Green SO                       19:03.70     5     58  Anna Hogan SO                         20:36.35
  2     10  Kaitlyn Benner SO                     19:28.25     6   ( 79) Alyssa Reese SO                       20:58.60
  3     14  Ashley Litoff SO                      19:32.55     7   ( 93) Karina Mann FR                        21:13.85
  4     20  Taylor Floming JR                     19:39.50
   
  2.   177  Fort Collins              (  20:02.89  1:40:14.45)
====================================
  1      7  Erin Hooker JR                        19:10.60     5     57  Kari Vanzyl SO                        20:35.45
  2     24  Devynn Miller FR                      19:44.00     6   ( 84) Abbey Ervin SO                        21:06.95
  3     35  Kira Miklos SO                        20:11.55     7   (127) Shannon Conlon SO                     21:51.95
  4     54  Audrey Oweimrin SO                    20:32.85
   
  3.   243  Mountain Vista            (  20:23.37  1:41:56.85)
====================================
  1     13  Karlee Schwartzkopf JR                19:30.50     5    113  Brooke Mackay JR                      21:36.05
  2     29  Lindsey Smith JR                      20:00.10     6   (142) Brittany Mackay JR                    22:10.30
  3     42  Delaney Fitzsimmons FR                20:23.15
  4     46  Molly Reicher SO                      20:27.05
   
  4.   244  Cherry Creek              (  20:10.01  1:40:50.05)
====================================
  1      1  Jordyn Colter FR                      18:24.60     5    107  Katie Craighead SR                    21:32.35
  2     25  Olivia Anderson SR                    19:48.25     6   (109) Casie Hilyard SO                      21:33.10
  3     30  Sammi Bremner SO                      20:02.20     7   (122) Erin Keale JR                         21:47.60
  4     81  Miranda Nelson SR                     21:02.65
   
  5.   259  Arapahoe                  (  20:25.58  1:42:07.90)
====================================
  1     18  Colleen Koenig SR                     19:38.00     5    101  Devan Foster SO                       21:26.70
  2     27  Emily Wolff SO                        19:50.20     6   (102) Zoe Gibbs JR                          21:29.35
  3     50  Erica Petersen FR                     20:31.05     7   (125) Jordan Seitz JR                       21:50.20
  4     63  Lauren Lipski JR                      20:41.95
   
  6.   261  Liberty                   (  20:18.03  1:41:30.15)
====================================
  1      2  Hannah Everson SR                     18:43.50     5    106  Taylor Oseland FR                     21:31.70
  2     16  Gina Hauptman JR                      19:33.80     6   (124) Kara Goddard SO                       21:49.65
  3     47  Amy Penn JR                           20:27.65     7   (128) Emily Mulder JR                       21:52.85
  4     90  Michelle Stone SR                     21:13.50
   
  7.   267  Palmer                    (  20:24.99  1:42:04.95)
====================================
  1     19  Hannah McIntyre SO                    19:38.45     5     83  Sami Anderson SO                      21:05.25
  2     22  Madi Wiegand-Brown SO                 19:40.75     6   ( 88) Ashley Abeyta SR                      21:12.35
  3     66  Molly Turner JR                       20:45.20     7   (116) Kamy Chisholm JR                      21:42.80
  4     77  Haley Bryant SR                       20:55.30
   
  8.   272  Boulder                   (  20:27.14  1:42:15.70)
====================================
  1      6  Samantha Lewis SR                     19:09.15     5     89  Madi Lohmann JR                       21:13.10
  2     53  Erin McLaughlin SO                    20:32.85     6   (150) Rachel Roderick SO                    22:22.35
  3     56  Emma Merryman SO                      20:34.60     7   (164) Bre Clements SO                       23:17.45
  4     68  Erin Davidson JR                      20:46.00
   
  9.   277  Fairview                  (  20:30.54  1:42:32.70)
====================================
  1      9  Isabelle Kennedy SO                   19:24.45     5     85  Kendall Richarz SO                    21:07.80
  2     39  Kate Cuddington JR                    20:18.90     6   ( 95) Kelsey Piper SR                       21:15.50
  3     69  Emily Barnes JR                       20:46.90     7   (121) Jessica Piper FR                      21:46.30
  4     75  Ashley Pruett SR                      20:54.65
   
 10.   311  Pine Creek                (  20:42.66  1:43:33.30)
====================================
  1     45  Gabrielle Sered SO                    20:26.60     5     80  Leanne Kofford SR                     21:01.90
  2     48  Katherine Sered SO                    20:29.50     6   ( 97) Taylor Fogg JR                        21:17.45
  3     60  Kaleigh Kroeker FR                    20:39.95     7   (139) Veronica Carriedo JR                  22:08.50
  4     78  Laura Yarrow SR                       20:55.35
   
 11.   319  Ralston Valley            (  20:39.43  1:43:17.15)
====================================
  1      8  Nicole Hahn SO                        19:21.50     5    129  Emily Emmens JR                       21:53.55
  2     41  Kristina Fischer SR                   20:22.85     6   (172) Zhonnae Klosterman SO                 23:48.65
  3     70  Guilianna Vessa JR                    20:48.00     7   (173) Alexa Ainlay SO                       24:23.25
  4     71  Anna Corman SR                        20:51.25
   
 12.   360  Regis Jesuit              (  20:53.15  1:44:25.75)
====================================
  1     43  Erin Schilmoeller JR                  20:23.60     5    104  Brooke Barlock SO                     21:30.60
  2     55  Meredith Hoggatt JR                   20:33.70     6   (114) Hannah Feehan SO                      21:37.45
  3     62  Lindsey Koch FR                       20:41.40     7   (136) Emily Mauser SR                       22:04.95
  4     96  Madalyn Somer SO                      21:16.45
   
 13.   370  Heritage                  (  20:52.02  1:44:20.10)
====================================
  1     17  Jenna Pinto SR                        19:37.60     5    112  Lauren Linscott SO                    21:35.50
  2     59  Rachel Street JR                      20:36.65     6   (133) Madeleine Mathis SR                   21:57.85
  3     82  Alyssa Biever FR                      21:04.30     7   (153) Erika Neave JR                        22:38.15
  4    100  Kaitlyn Biever JR                     21:26.05
   
 14.   388  Thunderridge              (  20:57.64  1:44:48.20)
====================================
  1     34  Sierra Dinges SO                      20:08.50     5    120  Molly Vathanavarian FR                21:45.25
  2     67  Emily Waters FR                       20:45.85     6   (130) Niki Hemminger JR                     21:53.80
  3     76  Alex Kohrs SR                         20:55.05     7   (143) Claire Noser JR                       22:12.85
  4     91  Lauren Shubin FR                      21:13.55
   
 15.   425  Highlands Ranch           (  21:08.68  1:45:43.40)
====================================
  1     31  Kristi Oslund JR                      20:03.55     5    147  Jen Burritt FR                        22:19.95
  2     38  Macy Kreutz SO                        20:18.55     6   (156) Daphnie Francis SO                    22:45.95
  3     64  Erica Koch JR                         20:42.10     7   (163) Shelby Kasch SO                       23:10.70
  4    145  Nicole Esquivel SR                    22:19.25
   
 16.   428  Fossil Ridge              (  21:09.36  1:45:46.80)
====================================
  1     37  Ashley Bock FR                        20:18.05     5    117  Emily Weber SO                        21:43.75
  2     61  Marisa Campain JR                     20:41.05     6   (135) Katie Mundo SR                        22:02.70
  3    105  Merritt Miller SO                     21:31.15
  4    108  Abbie Salter JR                       21:32.80
   
 17.   447  Columbine                 (  21:09.67  1:45:48.35)
====================================
  1     26  Kaylie Haynes SR                      19:49.10     5    115  Kiera McKee JR                        21:40.40
  2     92  Gaby Agustin JR                       21:13.70     6   (131) Maddy Smith SO                        21:55.65
  3    103  Whitney Osborn JR                     21:29.75     7   (149) Savannah Luebking JR                  22:21.75
  4    111  Shoshana Brown SO                     21:35.40
   
 18.   449  Grandview                 (  21:15.28  1:46:16.40)
====================================
  1     32  Erin Norton SO                        20:04.80     5    154  Emily Baade SR                        22:38.60
  2     49  Brooke Genovese JR                    20:30.55     6   (157) Sylvana Ross FR                       22:46.65
  3     73  Christy Oberndorf FR                  20:53.80     7   (170) Amanda Matheson SO                    23:45.90
  4    141  Nicole Mundy FR                       22:08.65
   
 19.   465  Loveland                  (  21:20.11  1:46:40.55)
====================================
  1     28  Katy East SO                          19:58.75     5    160  Gina Grainda FR                       22:52.55
  2     52  Torrey Stephenson SR                  20:31.90     6   (162) Marissa Gates SO                      23:00.25
  3     87  Kailie Hartman JR                     21:12.05     7   (167) Abby Stewart FR                       23:34.70
  4    138  Hannah Parker JR                      22:05.30
   
 20.   465  Horizon                   (  21:40.74  1:48:23.70)
====================================
  1     33  Janelle Lincks SR                     20:05.25     5    169  Krista Harrington JR                  23:42.15
  2     44  Gabby Penaflor JR                     20:24.10     6   (171) Asia Wesley JR                        23:46.35
  3     51  Melanie Diep SR                       20:31.35     7   (176) Lexie Sorenson SR                     25:02.10
  4    168  Morgan Myers JR                       23:40.85
   
 21.   473  Smoky Hill                (  21:17.92  1:46:29.60)
====================================
  1     11  Rachael Chacko JR                     19:28.75     5    152  Marisa Phillips JR                    22:36.35
  2     65  Chloe Andrie SO                       20:44.60     6   (165) Maddie Munns SO                       23:21.95
  3     94  Alex Ryan SR                          21:14.70     7   (177) Evlyn Samuel SO                       25:09.45
  4    151  Taylor Survil SR                      22:25.20
   
 22.   506  Legacy                    (  21:34.20  1:47:51.00)
====================================
  1     12  Melanie Nun JR                        19:30.30     5    166  Anica Brewster SO                     23:28.35
  2     21  Emma Gee FR                           19:39.90     6   (174) Fiona Dretzka SO                      24:36.30
  3    148  Devyn Palm-Trujillo SO                22:20.45     7   (175) Sydney Dickson SR                     24:52.25
  4    159  April Gonsalves SO                    22:52.00
   
 23.   526  Rock Canyon               (  21:30.73  1:47:33.69)
====================================
  1     36  Haley Olcott SR                       20:17.20     5    146  Cassandra Hardy JR                    22:19.85
  2     72  Megan Cooney JR                       20:52.25     6   (155) Mia Piccolotti JR                     22:40.15
  3    132  Phoebe Schneider SO                   21:55.75     7   (158) Char Jackman JR                       22:49.15
  4    140  Sidney Fleecs JR                      22:08.64
   
 24.   607  Littleton                 (  21:46.85  1:48:54.25)
====================================
  1    110  Elizabeth Bollendonk SO               21:35.25     5    134  Emma Young FR                         21:58.95
  2    118  Melissa White SR                      21:44.55     6   (144) Rosa Hardarson SO                     22:14.45
  3    119  Grace Brittan SR                      21:44.75     7   (161) Stacey Zuppa SO                       22:59.85
  4    126  Kelly Dinneen FR                      21:50.75



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 5A Girl's                            
                            
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== 
     1   1  181 Jordyn Colter              FR Cherry Creek               18:24.60  5:56 
     2   1  665 Hannah Everson             SR Liberty                    18:43.50  6:02 
     3   1  951 Rikki Gonzales             SR Rangeview                  18:53.95  6:05 
     4   1  887 Alaina Anderson            SO Pomona                     19:00.45  6:08 
     5   1  758 Claire Green               SO Monarch                    19:03.70  6:09 
     6   1  105 Samantha Lewis             SR Boulder                    19:09.15  6:10 
     7   1  454 Erin Hooker                JR Fort Collins               19:10.60  6:11 
     8   1  936 Nicole Hahn                SO Ralston Valley             19:21.50  6:14 
     9   1  422 Isabelle Kennedy           SO Fairview                   19:24.45  6:15 
    10   2  756 Kaitlyn Benner             SO Monarch                    19:28.25  6:17 
    11   1 1033 Rachael Chacko             JR Smoky Hill                 19:28.75  6:17 
    12   1  647 Melanie Nun                JR Legacy                     19:30.30  6:17 
    13   1  783 Karlee Schwartzkopf        JR Mountain Vista             19:30.50  6:17 
    14   3  760 Ashley Litoff              SO Monarch                    19:32.55  6:18 
    15   1  640 Maddie Ivy                 JR Lakewood                   19:32.75  6:18 
    16   2  667 Gina Hauptman              JR Liberty                    19:33.80  6:18 
    17   1  563 Jenna Pinto                SR Heritage                   19:37.60  6:20 
    18   1   45 Colleen Koenig             SR Arapahoe                   19:38.00  6:20 
    19   1  832 Hannah McIntyre            SO Palmer                     19:38.45  6:20 
    20   4  757 Taylor Floming             JR Monarch                    19:39.50  6:20 
    21   2  645 Emma Gee                   FR Legacy                     19:39.90  6:20 
    22   2  834 Madi Wiegand-Brown         SO Palmer                     19:40.75  6:21 
    23   2  639 Olivia Hayden              FR Lakewood                   19:42.35  6:21 
    24   2  457 Devynn Miller              FR Fort Collins               19:44.00  6:22 
    25   2  179 Olivia Anderson            SR Cherry Creek               19:48.25  6:23 
    26   1  236 Kaylie Haynes              SR Columbine                  19:49.10  6:23 
    27   2   49 Emily Wolff                SO Arapahoe                   19:50.20  6:24 
    28   1  688 Katy East                  SO Loveland                   19:58.75  6:26 
    29   2  784 Lindsey Smith              JR Mountain Vista             20:00.10  6:27 
    30   3  180 Sammi Bremner              SO Cherry Creek               20:02.20  6:27 
    31   1  578 Kristi Oslund              JR Highlands Ranch            20:03.55  6:28 
    32   1  528 Erin Norton                SO Grandview                  20:04.80  6:28 
    33   1  593 Janelle Lincks             SR Horizon                    20:05.25  6:28 
    34   1 1109 Sierra Dinges              SO Thunderridge               20:08.50  6:29 
    35   3  456 Kira Miklos                SO Fort Collins               20:11.55  6:30 
    36   1  971 Haley Olcott               SR Rock Canyon                20:17.20  6:32 
    37   1  475 Ashley Bock                FR Fossil Ridge               20:18.05  6:33 
    38   2  577 Macy Kreutz                SO Highlands Ranch            20:18.55  6:33 
    39   2  421 Kate Cuddington            JR Fairview                   20:18.90  6:33 
    40   1  294 McKenna Spillar            JR Dakota Ridge               20:22.15  6:34 
    41   2  935 Kristina Fischer           SR Ralston Valley             20:22.85  6:34 
    42   3  778 Delaney Fitzsimmons        FR Mountain Vista             20:23.15  6:34 
    43   1  957 Erin Schilmoeller          JR Regis Jesuit               20:23.60  6:34 
    44   2  595 Gabby Penaflor             JR Horizon                    20:24.10  6:34 
    45   1  874 Gabrielle Sered            SO Pine Creek                 20:26.60  6:35 
    46   4  782 Molly Reicher              SO Mountain Vista             20:27.05  6:35 
    47   3  670 Amy Penn                   JR Liberty                    20:27.65  6:36 
    48   2  875 Katherine Sered            SO Pine Creek                 20:29.50  6:36 
    49   2  525 Brooke Genovese            JR Grandview                  20:30.55  6:37 
    50   3   47 Erica Petersen             FR Arapahoe                   20:31.05  6:37 
    51   3  591 Melanie Diep               SR Horizon                    20:31.35  6:37 
    52   2  693 Torrey Stephenson          SR Loveland                   20:31.90  6:37 
    53   2  107 Erin McLaughlin            SO Boulder                    20:32.85  6:37 
    54   4  458 Audrey Oweimrin            SO Fort Collins               20:32.85  6:37 
    55   2  954 Meredith Hoggatt           JR Regis Jesuit               20:33.70  6:38 
    56   3  108 Emma Merryman              SO Boulder                    20:34.60  6:38 
    57   5  459 Kari Vanzyl                SO Fort Collins               20:35.45  6:38 
    58   5  759 Anna Hogan                 SO Monarch                    20:36.35  6:38 
    59   2  564 Rachel Street              JR Heritage                   20:36.65  6:39 
    60   3  873 Kaleigh Kroeker            FR Pine Creek                 20:39.95  6:40 
    61   2  476 Marisa Campain             JR Fossil Ridge               20:41.05  6:40 
    62   3  955 Lindsey Koch               FR Regis Jesuit               20:41.40  6:40 
    63   4   46 Lauren Lipski              JR Arapahoe                   20:41.95  6:40 
    64   3  576 Erica Koch                 JR Highlands Ranch            20:42.10  6:40 
    65   2 1032 Chloe Andrie               SO Smoky Hill                 20:44.60  6:41 
    66   3  833 Molly Turner               JR Palmer                     20:45.20  6:41 
    67   2 1115 Emily Waters               FR Thunderridge               20:45.85  6:41 
    68   4  104 Erin Davidson              JR Boulder                    20:46.00  6:42 
    69   3  420 Emily Barnes               JR Fairview                   20:46.90  6:42 
    70   3  938 Guilianna Vessa            JR Ralston Valley             20:48.00  6:42 
    71   4  933 Anna Corman                SR Ralston Valley             20:51.25  6:43 
    72   2  967 Megan Cooney               JR Rock Canyon                20:52.25  6:44 
    73   3  529 Christy Oberndorf          FR Grandview                  20:53.80  6:44 
    74   1    1 Jamilah Rashid             SR Abraham Lincoln            20:54.55  6:44 
    75   4  425 Ashley Pruett              SR Fairview                   20:54.65  6:44 
    76   3 1111 Alex Kohrs                 SR Thunderridge               20:55.05  6:44 
    77   4  830 Haley Bryant               SR Palmer                     20:55.30  6:45 
    78   4  876 Laura Yarrow               SR Pine Creek                 20:55.35  6:45 
    79   6  762 Alyssa Reese               SO Monarch                    20:58.60  6:46 
    80   5  872 Leanne Kofford             SR Pine Creek                 21:01.90  6:47 
    81   4  185 Miranda Nelson             SR Cherry Creek               21:02.65  6:47 
    82   3  558 Alyssa Biever              FR Heritage                   21:04.30  6:47 
    83   5  829 Sami Anderson              SO Palmer                     21:05.25  6:48 
    84   6  453 Abbey Ervin                SO Fort Collins               21:06.95  6:48 
    85   5  426 Kendall Richarz            SO Fairview                   21:07.80  6:49 
    86   1  991 Kelsey Alexander           JR Rocky Mountain             21:10.00  6:49 
    87   3  691 Kailie Hartman             JR Loveland                   21:12.05  6:50 
    88   6  828 Ashley Abeyta              SR Palmer                     21:12.35  6:50 
    89   5  106 Madi Lohmann               JR Boulder                    21:13.10  6:50 
    90   4  671 Michelle Stone             SR Liberty                    21:13.50  6:50 
    91   4 1113 Lauren Shubin              FR Thunderridge               21:13.55  6:50 
    92   2  234 Gaby Agustin               JR Columbine                  21:13.70  6:50 
    93   7  761 Karina Mann                FR Monarch                    21:13.85  6:51 
    94   3 1036 Alex Ryan                  SR Smoky Hill                 21:14.70  6:51 
    95   6  424 Kelsey Piper               SR Fairview                   21:15.50  6:51 
    96   4  958 Madalyn Somer              SO Regis Jesuit               21:16.45  6:51 
    97   6  871 Taylor Fogg                JR Pine Creek                 21:17.45  6:52 
    98   1  324 Lydia Downs                FR Denver East                21:17.55  6:52 
    99   1  520 Trinity Simmons            SO Grand Junction             21:24.45  6:54 
   100   4  559 Kaitlyn Biever             JR Heritage                   21:26.05  6:54 
   101   5   43 Devan Foster               SO Arapahoe                   21:26.70  6:55 
   102   6   44 Zoe Gibbs                  JR Arapahoe                   21:29.35  6:55 
   103   3  239 Whitney Osborn             JR Columbine                  21:29.75  6:56 
   104   5  952 Brooke Barlock             SO Regis Jesuit               21:30.60  6:56 
   105   3  477 Merritt Miller             SO Fossil Ridge               21:31.15  6:56 
   106   5  669 Taylor Oseland             FR Liberty                    21:31.70  6:56 
   107   5  182 Katie Craighead            SR Cherry Creek               21:32.35  6:56 
   108   4  479 Abbie Salter               JR Fossil Ridge               21:32.80  6:57 
   109   6  183 Casie Hilyard              SO Cherry Creek               21:33.10  6:57 
   110   1  681 Elizabeth Bollendonk       SO Littleton                  21:35.25  6:57 
   111   4  235 Shoshana Brown             SO Columbine                  21:35.40  6:57 
   112   5  560 Lauren Linscott            SO Heritage                   21:35.50  6:57 
   113   5  781 Brooke Mackay              JR Mountain Vista             21:36.05  6:58 
   114   6  953 Hannah Feehan              SO Regis Jesuit               21:37.45  6:58 
   115   5  238 Kiera McKee                JR Columbine                  21:40.40  6:59 
   116   7  831 Kamy Chisholm              JR Palmer                     21:42.80  7:00 
   117   5  480 Emily Weber                SO Fossil Ridge               21:43.75  7:00 
   118   2  683 Melissa White              SR Littleton                  21:44.55  7:00 
   119   3  679 Grace Brittan              SR Littleton                  21:44.75  7:00 
   120   5 1114 Molly Vathanavarian        FR Thunderridge               21:45.25  7:01 
   121   7  423 Jessica Piper              FR Fairview                   21:46.30  7:01 
   122   7  184 Erin Keale                 JR Cherry Creek               21:47.60  7:01 
   123   1  376 Alicia Taurinchini         SO Eaglecrest                 21:48.35  7:02 
   124   6  666 Kara Goddard               SO Liberty                    21:49.65  7:02 
   125   7   48 Jordan Seitz               JR Arapahoe                   21:50.20  7:02 
   126   4  680 Kelly Dinneen              FR Littleton                  21:50.75  7:02 
   127   7  455 Shannon Conlon             SO Fort Collins               21:51.95  7:03 
   128   7  668 Emily Mulder               JR Liberty                    21:52.85  7:03 
   129   5  934 Emily Emmens               JR Ralston Valley             21:53.55  7:03 
   130   6 1110 Niki Hemminger             JR Thunderridge               21:53.80  7:03 
   131   6  240 Maddy Smith                SO Columbine                  21:55.65  7:04 
   132   3  973 Phoebe Schneider           SO Rock Canyon                21:55.75  7:04 
   133   6  561 Madeleine Mathis           SR Heritage                   21:57.85  7:05 
   134   5  684 Emma Young                 FR Littleton                  21:58.95  7:05 
   135   6  478 Katie Mundo                SR Fossil Ridge               22:02.70  7:06 
   136   7  956 Emily Mauser               SR Regis Jesuit               22:04.95  7:07 
   137   2  293 Vanessa Gonzalez           SO Dakota Ridge               22:05.10  7:07 
   138   4  692 Hannah Parker              JR Loveland                   22:05.30  7:07 
   139   7  870 Veronica Carriedo          JR Pine Creek                 22:08.50  7:08 
   140   4  968 Sidney Fleecs              JR Rock Canyon                22:08.64  7:08 
   141   4  527 Nicole Mundy               FR Grandview                  22:08.65  7:08 
   142   6  780 Brittany Mackay            JR Mountain Vista             22:10.30  7:09 
   143   7 1112 Claire Noser               JR Thunderridge               22:12.85  7:09 
   144   6  682 Rosa Hardarson             SO Littleton                  22:14.45  7:10 
   145   4  573 Nicole Esquivel            SR Highlands Ranch            22:19.25  7:12 
   146   5  969 Cassandra Hardy            JR Rock Canyon                22:19.85  7:12 
   147   5  572 Jen Burritt                FR Highlands Ranch            22:19.95  7:12 
   148   3  648 Devyn Palm-Trujillo        SO Legacy                     22:20.45  7:12 
   149   7  237 Savannah Luebking          JR Columbine                  22:21.75  7:12 
   150   6  109 Rachel Roderick            SO Boulder                    22:22.35  7:13 
   151   4 1038 Taylor Survil              SR Smoky Hill                 22:25.20  7:13 
   152   5 1035 Marisa Phillips            JR Smoky Hill                 22:36.35  7:17 
   153   7  562 Erika Neave                JR Heritage                   22:38.15  7:18 
   154   5  524 Emily Baade                SR Grandview                  22:38.60  7:18 
   155   6  972 Mia Piccolotti             JR Rock Canyon                22:40.15  7:18 
   156   6  574 Daphnie Francis            SO Highlands Ranch            22:45.95  7:20 
   157   6  530 Sylvana Ross               FR Grandview                  22:46.65  7:20 
   158   7  970 Char Jackman               JR Rock Canyon                22:49.15  7:21 
   159   4  646 April Gonsalves            SO Legacy                     22:52.00  7:22 
   160   5  690 Gina Grainda               FR Loveland                   22:52.55  7:22 
   161   7  685 Stacey Zuppa               SO Littleton                  22:59.85  7:25 
   162   6  689 Marissa Gates              SO Loveland                   23:00.25  7:25 
   163   7  575 Shelby Kasch               SO Highlands Ranch            23:10.70  7:28 
   164   7  103 Bre Clements               SO Boulder                    23:17.45  7:30 
   165   6 1034 Maddie Munns               SO Smoky Hill                 23:21.95  7:32 
   166   5  642 Anica Brewster             SO Legacy                     23:28.35  7:34 
   167   7  694 Abby Stewart               FR Loveland                   23:34.70  7:36 
   168   4  594 Morgan Myers               JR Horizon                    23:40.85  7:38 
   169   5  592 Krista Harrington          JR Horizon                    23:42.15  7:38 
   170   7  526 Amanda Matheson            SO Grandview                  23:45.90  7:39 
   171   6  597 Asia Wesley                JR Horizon                    23:46.35  7:40 
   172   6  937 Zhonnae Klosterman         SO Ralston Valley             23:48.65  7:40 
   173   7  932 Alexa Ainlay               SO Ralston Valley             24:23.25  7:51 
   174   6  644 Fiona Dretzka              SO Legacy                     24:36.30  7:56 
   175   7  643 Sydney Dickson             SR Legacy                     24:52.25  8:01 
   176   7  596 Lexie Sorenson             SR Horizon                    25:02.10  8:04 
   177   7 1037 Evlyn Samuel               SO Smoky Hill                 25:09.45  8:06