Full Moon -
West Fargo, ND
11/10/2011

race logo










					                                     FULL MOON 5K
              Cheney Middle School - West Fargo, ND    November 10, 2011
                                        5K RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/163   327 Mark Landman            Fargo              ND  25 M     16:31  5:19 
    2   2/163   892 Andrew Weist            Fargo              ND  17 M     16:39  5:22 
    3   3/163    57 Tanner Bjorlie          Fargo              ND  15 M     17:39  5:41 
    4   4/163    27 Darin Baltezore         West Fargo         ND  17 M     17:48  5:44 
    5   5/163   540 Paul Shol               Fargo,             ND  25 M     17:55  5:46 
    6   6/163   326 Francis Landman         Fargo              ND  18 M     18:24  5:56 
    7   7/163   168 Paul Frank              Fargo              ND  32 M     18:29  5:57 
    8   8/163   899 Matthew Wenzel          Fargo              ND  17 M     18:49  6:04 
    9   9/163   498 Steven Sarlette         Fargo              ND  20 M     18:58  6:07 
   10  10/163   251 Craig Isakson           Barnesville        MN  29 M     19:05  6:09 
   11   1/451  1734 Gina Aalgaard-Kelly     Lisbon             ND  35 F     19:14  6:12 
   12  11/163   446 John Peterson           Fargo              ND  48 M     19:15  6:12 
   13  12/163    76 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  41 M     19:31  6:17 
   14  13/163   900 Steve Wenzel            Fargo              ND  48 M     19:51  6:24 
   15  14/163   452 Jason Pike              West Fargo         ND  32 M     19:54  6:25 
   16  15/163   241 Kaleb Hutchens          Dickinson          ND  19 M     19:59  6:26 
   17  16/163   362 Steve Makela            Moorhead           MN  47 M     20:07  6:29 
   18  17/163    20 Alex Askerooth          Cayuga             ND  16 M     20:16  6:32 
   19  18/163   341 Ryan Larson             Fargo              ND  23 M     20:21  6:33 
   20  19/163   227 Todd Hochstetter        Arthur             ND  49 M     20:22  6:34 
   21  20/163   235 Chris Howell            West Fargo         ND  29 M     20:33  6:37 
   22  21/163   583 Chris Swee              West Fargo         ND  32 M     20:36  6:38 
   23  22/163    81 Bill Burns              Moorhead           MN  54 M     20:38  6:39 
   24  23/163   343 David Lean              Moorhead           MN  48 M     20:38  6:39 
   25  24/163   171 Cameron Frueh           Argusville         ND  40 M     20:49  6:42 
   26   2/451   472 Maria Reardon           Grand Forks        ND  21 F     20:51  6:43 
   27  25/163   898 Benjamin Wenzel         Fargo              ND  14 M     20:55  6:44 
   28  26/163   591 James Taylor            Moorhead           MN  21 M     20:59  6:46 
   29  27/163   187 Patrick Gross           Harwood            ND  54 M     21:04  6:47 
   30  28/163   374 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  25 M     21:09  6:49 
   31   3/451    75 Taryn Brenna            Fargo              ND  26 F     21:11  6:49 
   32  29/163   311 Kurt Kooyer             West Fargo         ND  49 M     21:22  6:53 
   33   4/451    38 Kristin Behm            Argusville         ND  28 F     21:27  6:55 
   34  30/163   786 Roger Twigg             Crosby             MN  62 M     21:35  6:57 
   35  31/163   497 Steve Sanders           West Fargo         ND  44 M     21:36  6:57 
   36  32/163   487 Scot Rownd              Fergus Falls       MN  42 M     21:42  6:59 
   37  33/163   588 Wade Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  39 M     21:43  7:00 
   38   5/451   553 Heather Smith           Moorhead           MN  30 F     21:51  7:02 
   39   6/451   585 Abby Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  12 F     21:52  7:03 
   40   7/451   587 Lisa Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  42 F     21:52  7:03 
   41   8/451   104 Heather Curtis          Fargo              ND  32 F     21:56  7:04 
   42  34/163    62 Wade Bloom              Fargo              ND  40 M     21:57  7:04 
   43  35/163   193 Jacob Gustafson         Fergus Falls       MN  26 M     22:00  7:05 
   44   9/451   222 Janey Helland           Moorhead           MN  23 F     22:18  7:11 
   45  36/163   577 Terry Styf              West Fargo         ND  46 M     22:23  7:13 
   46  37/163   263 Jeremy Johannes         West Fargo         ND  30 M     22:24  7:13 
   47  10/451   264 Mandy Johannes          West Fargo         ND  24 F     22:24  7:13 
   48  38/163  1733 Tyler Zimmerman         Leonard            ND  36 M     22:25  7:13 
   49  39/163   102 Rick Crume              Glyndon            MN  51 M     22:36  7:17 
   50  40/163   142 Sanders Ellingson       Fargo              ND  15 M     22:38  7:17 
   51  41/163   333 Jacob Lardy             West Fargo         ND  16 M     22:42  7:19 
   52  42/163    13 Erik Andersen           Fargo              ND  26 M     22:44  7:19 
   53  11/451   208 Lynae Hansen-Lardy      West Fargo         ND  42 F     22:45  7:20 
   54  12/451   224 Naomi Hensrud           West Fargo         ND  28 F     22:52  7:22 
   55  13/451   895 Maria Weller            West Fargo         ND  47 F     22:57  7:24 
   56  14/451   568 Tanelle Steichen        Sisseton           SD  33 F     22:58  7:24 
   57  43/163   283 Marvin Kanwischer       Fargo              ND  48 M     22:59  7:24 
   58  15/451   570 Sheri Steidl            Fargo              ND  30 F     23:00  7:25 
   59  16/451   314 Sonia Kraft             Grand Forks        ND  42 F     23:04  7:26 
   60  44/163   139 Dane Sayers             Fargo              ND  23 M     23:08  7:27 
   61  45/163   582 Dustin Swanson          Fargo              ND  32 M     23:09  7:27 
   62  17/451  1731 Pam Zent                West Fargo         ND  35 F     23:11  7:28 
   63  18/451   189 Kelly Grow              Fargo              ND  23 F     23:15  7:29 
   64  46/163    25 Brian Bakke             Tower City         ND  47 M     23:15  7:29 
   65  47/163   245 Kameron Ihry Hodem      Fargo              ND  29 M     23:16  7:30 
   66  48/163   500 Curtis Savey            West Fargo         ND  28 M     23:17  7:30 
   67  49/163   589 Michael Szafranski      Fargo              ND  28 M     23:17  7:30 
   68  50/163   320 Joel Kuhl               Fargo              ND  48 M     23:27  7:33 
   69  19/451  1725 Lynn Wolters            Fergus Falls       MN  45 F     23:27  7:33 
   70  51/163    33 Brad Bartholomay        West Fargo         ND  46 M     23:29  7:34 
   71  20/451    22 Lindsay Babb            Fargo              ND  28 F     23:32  7:35 
   72  52/163   433 Darrin Ovsak            Frazee             MN  36 M     23:34  7:35 
   73  53/163    67 Ethan Boyle             West Fargo         ND  42 M     23:37  7:36 
   74  54/163   883 Mike Warzecha           Moorhead           MN  36 M     23:38  7:37 
   75  21/451   448 Joellen Petrick         Fargo              ND  34 F     23:41  7:38 
   76  55/163  1715 Jeff Williams           Fargo              ND  33 M     23:44  7:39 
   77  22/451   884 Stacy Warzecha          Moorhead           MN  32 F     23:52  7:41 
   78  23/451    80 Jodi Buchholz           Horace             ND  42 F     23:59  7:43 
   79  56/163   451 Richard Pieterick       West Fargo         ND  60 M     24:03  7:45 
   80  57/163    21 Randy Ausk              West Fargo         ND  51 M     24:03  7:45 
   81  58/163   334 Jarrett Lardy           West Fargo         ND  14 M     24:04  7:45 
   82  24/451   158 Kelly Fenno             Fargo              ND  42 F     24:10  7:47 
   83  25/451   281 Kathy Kanwischer        Fargo              ND  48 F     24:17  7:49 
   84  26/451   496 Kim Salander            Hillsboro          ND  35 F     24:21  7:51 
   85  59/163   495 Kelly Salander          Hillsboro          ND  36 M     24:22  7:51 
   86  60/163   101 Mike Crouse             West Fargo         ND  43 M     24:22  7:51 
   87  27/451   370 Christina McDowell      Fargo              ND  38 F     24:22  7:51 
   88  28/451     3 Kristi Abbott           Fargo              ND  37 F     24:24  7:51 
   89  29/451   190 Leane Guerrero          Crookston          MN  30 F     24:24  7:51 
   90  61/163   418 Chris Nylen             Fargo              ND  25 M     24:26  7:52 
   91  62/163   332 Greg Lardy              West Fargo         ND  42 M     24:32  7:54 
   92  63/163    17 Jeff Anderson           Reiles Acres       ND  37 M     24:38  7:56 
   93  30/451   194 Karoline Gustafson      Fergus Falls       MN  26 F     24:39  7:56 
   94  64/163   233 Matt Hovdenes           Moorhead           MN  33 M     24:39  7:56 
   95  31/451  1726 Cassie Wulfekuhle       Colfax             ND  38 F     24:40  7:57 
   96  65/163   437 Jerry Oye               Harwood            ND  36 M     24:50  8:00 
   97  66/163   375 Noah Melton             Moorhead           MN  12 M     24:50  8:00 
   98  67/163   276 Aaron Joneson           Fargo              ND  30 M     25:05  8:05 
   99  68/163   322 Mike Kunkel             Fargo              ND  38 M     25:06  8:05 
  100  69/163   886 Jerry Waswick           Gwinner            ND  46 M     25:06  8:05 
  101  32/451   408 Elysia Neubert          Fargo              ND  29 F     25:07  8:05 
  102  70/163   572 Jonathan Steinwand      Moorhead           MN  47 M     25:07  8:05 
  103  33/451   300 Whitney Klindworth      Fargo              ND  23 F     25:08  8:06 
  104  71/163   554 Jess Smith              Hankinson          ND  59 M     25:11  8:07 
  105  34/451   423 Shanna Olschlager       Moorhead           MN  36 F     25:13  8:07 
  106  72/163   134 Jim Egeberg             Valley City        ND  60 M     25:13  8:07 
  107  35/451   209 Stefanie Hardy          Fargo              ND  28 F     25:18  8:09 
  108  36/451   147 Dawn Erdamnn            West Fargo         ND  30 F     25:19  8:09 
  109  73/163   202 Greg Hammes             Fargo              ND  46 M     25:19  8:09 
  110  37/451   303 Amy Knight              Amenia             ND  32 F     25:21  8:10 
  111  38/451   236 Becky Hulst             Moorhead           MN  38 F     25:22  8:10 
  112  74/163   225 Paul Hensrud            West Fargo         ND  30 M     25:24  8:11 
  113  39/451   541 Danielle Simenson       Thief River Falls  MN  19 F     25:24  8:11 
  114  75/163   164 Ralph Fiskness          Moorhead           MN  62 M     25:29  8:13 
  115  40/451   575 Kristi Sturn            West Fargo         ND  43 F     25:30  8:13 
  116  76/163   788 Joshua Tysver           Battle Lake        MN  32 M     25:33  8:14 
  117  41/451    96 Andrea Coombs           Briarwood          ND  36 F     25:36  8:15 
  118  42/451   360 Rhonda Magel            Fargo              ND  55 F     25:41  8:16 
  119  43/451   260 Mariah Jessen           Moorhead           MN  36 F     25:42  8:17 
  120  44/451    31 Ariana Barnick          Fargo              ND  21 F     25:48  8:18 
  121  45/451   494 Amanda Sakrismo         Moorhead           MN  26 F     25:53  8:20 
  122  46/451   230 Sheri Hogenson          Moorhead           MN  47 F     25:53  8:20 
  123  77/163   535 Dan Seymour             West Fargo         ND  36 M     25:56  8:21 
  124  47/451   534 Chasity Seymour         West Fargo         ND  39 F     25:57  8:21 
  125  78/163     4 Ron Abel                Fargo              ND  39 M     25:58  8:22 
  126  48/451   379 Jennifer Miller         Fargo              ND  32 F     26:00  8:23 
  127  79/163   566 Bill Steen              Moorhead           MN  38 M     26:05  8:24 
  128  49/451    44 Randi Berglund          West Fargo         ND  28 F     26:07  8:25 
  129  50/451   278 Erin Jore               Moorhead           MN  22 F     26:08  8:25 
  130  80/163   486 Kevin Roos              West Fargo         ND  31 M     26:09  8:25 
  131  51/451   329 Nicole Langerud         East Grand Forks   MN  38 F     26:19  8:28 
  132  52/451   467 Janet Rasmussen         West Fargo         ND  41 F     26:23  8:30 
  133  53/451   564 Gretchen Stafslien      West Fargo         ND  31 F     26:23  8:30 
  134  54/451   444 Gretchen Peterson       West Fargo         ND  35 F     26:24  8:30 
  135  55/451   366 Amy Martin              Grand Forks        ND  28 F     26:25  8:30 
  136  81/163   266 Dennis Johnson          Crookston          MN  55 M     26:30  8:32 
  137  56/451  1714 Annie Wilcox            Casselton          ND  50 F     26:31  8:32 
  138  57/451   116 Kylie Dickson           Hunter             ND  32 F     26:32  8:33 
  139  82/163   430 Brian Osowski           Grand Forks        ND  40 M     26:32  8:33 
  140  58/451   130 Lisa Edison-Smith       Fargo              ND  52 F     26:32  8:33 
  141  59/451   431 Debbi Osowski           Grand Forks        ND  41 F     26:33  8:33 
  142  83/163   312 Will Kooyer             West Fargo         ND  15 M     26:34  8:33 
  143  84/163   476 Mark Rice               Moorhead           MN  59 M     26:35  8:34 
  144  60/451   416 Emily Nyhof             West Fargo         ND  11 F     26:37  8:34 
  145  61/451   132 Nikki Edwards           Fargo              ND  29 F     26:37  8:34 
  146  85/163   477 Andrew Richburg         Sioux Falls        SD  43 M     26:38  8:35 
  147  86/163  1745 Shane Webber            West Fargo         ND  36 M     26:42  8:36 
  148  87/163    99 Benton Crooke           Fargo              ND  28 M     26:46  8:37 
  149  88/163  1716 John Williams           Moorhead           MN  54 M     26:50  8:38 
  150  62/451  1717 Sharon Williams         Moorhead           MN  47 F     26:50  8:39 
  151  63/451   897 Sonja Wentling          Fargo              ND  43 F     26:55  8:40 
  152  64/451  1732 Shannon Ziemer          West Fargo         ND  38 F     26:58  8:41 
  153  65/451   145 Maggie Eppler           Fargo              ND  27 F     26:58  8:41 
  154  66/451     1 Allison Aakre           Hawley             MN  23 F     27:01  8:42 
  155  67/451   214 Kyla Hastings           Dilworth           MN  30 F     27:03  8:43 
  156  68/451   176 Julie Fudge             Fargo              ND  30 F     27:04  8:43 
  157  89/163   480 Austin Robb             Ada                MN  13 M     27:04  8:43 
  158  69/451    50 Runner Unknown          West Fargo         ND  41 F     27:04  8:43 
  159  70/451   658 Cheri Thomson           West Fargo         ND  30 F     27:05  8:43 
  160  71/451   296 Amanda Kittelson        West Fargo         ND  28 F     27:05  8:43 
  161  90/163   195 Mark Hagen              Fargo              ND  59 M     27:06  8:44 
  162  91/163   247 Jack Ingstad            Valley City        ND   9 M     27:08  8:44 
  163  92/163   357 Zachary Lukes           Lisbon             ND  24 M     27:08  8:44 
  164  72/451    63 Lee Bostrom             Fargo              ND  36 F     27:08  8:44 
  165  93/163   304 Kent Knodle             Fargo              ND  38 M     27:10  8:45 
  166  73/451   542 Lisa Simenson           Thief River Falls  MN  40 F     27:11  8:45 
  167  74/451   545 Lisa Skari              West Fargo         ND  36 F     27:12  8:46 
  168  75/451   365 Veronica Markell        West Fargo         ND  34 F     27:12  8:46 
  169  94/163     8 Mike Allmendinger       Fargo              ND  37 M     27:13  8:46 
  170  76/451   188 Theresa Gross           Harwood            ND  53 F     27:13  8:46 
  171  77/451     9 Nichole Allmendinger    Fargo              NE  36 F     27:13  8:46 
  172  78/451   490 Katie Russell           Fargo              ND  46 F     27:14  8:46 
  173  95/163   491 Ken Russell             Fargo              ND  50 M     27:14  8:46 
  174  79/451   109 Caitlin Deal            Fargo              ND  21 F     27:16  8:47 
  175  80/451   556 Kate Solberg            Sisseton           SD  28 F     27:19  8:48 
  176  96/163   298 Jon Kitzman             Fargo              ND  30 M     27:21  8:48 
  177  97/163   594 Brent Teiken            Moorhead           MN  41 M     27:23  8:49 
  178  81/451   402 Kim Nelson              West Fargo         ND  25 F     27:26  8:50 
  179  82/451   425 Jana Olson              West Fargo         ND  49 F     27:27  8:51 
  180  83/451    28 Joan Baltezore          West Fargo         ND  44 F     27:29  8:51 
  181  84/451   442 Kelsey Pergande         Fargo              ND  27 F     27:35  8:53 
  182  85/451    40 Amanda Bellefeuille     Barnesville        MN  25 F     27:37  8:54 
  183  98/163   400 Joe Nelson              Lisbon             ND  15 M     27:38  8:54 
  184  86/451   398 Emily Nelson            Lisbon             ND  12 F     27:38  8:54 
  185  99/163   435 Richard Ovsak           Detroit Lakes      MN  65 M     27:39  8:54 
  186 100/163   516 Al Schroeder            Fargo              ND  60 M     27:39  8:54 
  187  87/451  1735 Lindsey Abentroth       Caledonia          ND  28 F     27:43  8:56 
  188  88/451   548 Kelsey Skunberg         Fargo              ND  18 F     27:46  8:56 
  189 101/163   513 Daniel Schoonhoven      West Fargo         ND  49 M     27:47  8:57 
  190  89/451   118 Jonie Dignan            Horace             ND  34 F     27:48  8:57 
  191 102/163   119 Leo Dignan              Horace             ND  35 M     27:48  8:57 
  192 103/163   653 Jake Thielke            Moorhead           MN   8 M     27:48  8:57 
  193  90/451   462 Amber Raile             Fargo              ND  33 F     27:56  9:00 
  194 104/163   586 Brad Swenson            Fargo              ND  60 M     27:57  9:00 
  195  91/451   244 Susan Ihry              Fargo              ND  40 F     27:57  9:00 
  196  92/451   346 Jenny Lee               Fargo              ND  32 F     27:59  9:01 
  197 105/163   478 Chad Ringdahl           Fargo              ND  34 M     27:59  9:01 
  198  93/451   388 Heather Morris          West Fargo         ND  38 F     27:59  9:01 
  199 106/163   277 Adam Jore               Moorhead           MN  26 M     28:01  9:01 
  200 107/163   275 Jeffrey Jones           Fargo              ND  47 M     28:03  9:02 
  201  94/451   457 Katie Prochnow          Wahpeton           ND  15 F     28:04  9:02 
  202  95/451   183 Heidi Garrett           East Grand Forks   MN  34 F     28:04  9:02 
  203  96/451    32 Hope Barta              West Fargo         ND  36 F     28:05  9:03 
  204  97/451   876 Julie Vancura           Barnesville        MN  25 F     28:09  9:04 
  205  98/451   293 Amy Kilde               Detroit Lakes      MN  29 F     28:10  9:04 
  206  99/451  1954 Sherry Senger           West Fargo         ND  43 F     28:11  9:04 
  207 100/451   567 Christie Steen          Moorhead           MN  38 F     28:11  9:05 
  208 101/451   580 Janice Svenby           Fargo              ND  41 F     28:12  9:05 
  209 102/451   254 Heather Jacobson        West Fargo         ND  31 F     28:12  9:05 
  210 103/451   191 Holly Gulland           West Fargo         ND  41 F     28:12  9:05 
  211 104/451  1723 Allison Witt-Mahar      West Fargo         ND  35 F     28:15  9:06 
  212 105/451   593 Danielle Teigen         West Fargo         ND  26 F     28:16  9:06 
  213 106/451    45 Sueann Berntson         Buffalo            ND  39 F     28:17  9:07 
  214 107/451   789 Robyn Ullrich           Fargo              ND  33 F     28:23  9:08 
  215 108/451    61 Mendi Blake             Fargo              ND  32 F     28:23  9:08 
  216 109/451  1713 Jessica Wiemann         Fargo              ND  27 F     28:24  9:09 
  217 110/451   412 Pamela Nielsen          West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:24  9:09 
  218 108/163   153 Joel Farren             Fargo              ND  23 M     28:24  9:09 
  219 111/451   434 Jennifer Ovsak          Frazee             MN  31 F     28:28  9:10 
  220 112/451   381 Kylie Mitchell          West Fargo         ND  22 F     28:28  9:10 
  221 113/451  1719 Julie Wilson            Moorhead           MN  49 F     28:30  9:11 
  222 114/451   212 Ashley Haseleu          Fargo              ND  27 F     28:30  9:11 
  223 109/163   138 Dan Eilertson           Barnesville        MN  41 M     28:36  9:13 
  224 110/163   239 Donovon Huseby          Fargo              ND  41 M     28:40  9:14 
  225 115/451   791 Carol Vancura           Barnesville,       MN  47 F     28:42  9:15 
  226 116/451   509 Vikki Schneeberger      West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:43  9:15 
  227 117/451   339 Leah Larson             Mayville           ND  37 F     28:46  9:16 
  228 118/451   660 Jessica Toop            Casselton          ND  33 F     28:47  9:16 
  229 119/451   345 Estelle Leclerc         Fargo              ND  44 F     28:48  9:17 
  230 120/451   428 Linda Onstad            Fergus Falls       MN  40 F     28:51  9:18 
  231 111/163   524 Jesse Score             Fargo              ND  24 M     28:51  9:18 
  232 121/451   890 Cindy Weisert           Fergus Falls       MN  42 F     28:52  9:18 
  233 122/451   546 Jessica Skarperud       Fargo              ND  39 F     28:53  9:18 
  234 123/451   455 Sheri Praska            West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:53  9:18 
  235 124/451   324 Beci Lambrecht          Lisbon             ND  25 F     28:57  9:19 
  236 125/451    71 Teresa Brantner         Felton             MN  48 F     28:58  9:20 
  237 126/451   885 Emily Waswick           Gwinner            ND  19 F     29:00  9:20 
  238 127/451   652 Christi Thielke         Moorhead           MN  36 F     29:01  9:21 
  239 128/451   347 Jessica Lee             West Fargo         ND  32 F     29:03  9:21 
  240 129/451   561 Christy Sorenson        Thief River Falls  MN  42 F     29:06  9:22 
  241 130/451   518 Lindsay Schroeder       West Fargo         ND  35 F     29:08  9:23 
  242 131/451  1712 Jennifer White          Gwinner            ND  39 F     29:09  9:23 
  243 132/451    51 Lindsey Bierdeman       Fargo              ND  31 F     29:09  9:23 
  244 133/451   464 Erica Rainsberry        Fargo              ND  43 F     29:10  9:24 
  245 134/451   563 Marnie St. Germain      Fargo              ND  39 F     29:13  9:24 
  246 135/451   397 Beth Nelson             Lisbon             ND  41 F     29:15  9:25 
  247 136/451   353 Stacey Lockwood         Fargo              ND  34 F     29:16  9:26 
  248 137/451    68 Nikki Braaten           Finley             ND  35 F     29:17  9:26 
  249 112/163   571 Jason Steiner           West Fargo         ND  33 M     29:18  9:26 
  250 138/451   526 Judy Seibel             Fargo              ND  59 F     29:22  9:27 
  251 139/451   574 Holly Stromsodt         Finley             ND  36 F     29:23  9:28 
  252 113/163   318 Steve Krohn             Wahpeton           ND  66 M     29:24  9:28 
  253 140/451   592 Mona Tedford            Fargo              ND  47 F     29:26  9:29 
  254 141/451   512 Becky Schoonhoven       West Fargo         ND  49 F     29:28  9:29 
  255 142/451   470 Anita Rau Horner        Fargo              ND  42 F     29:29  9:30 
  256 143/451   485 Vanessa Rolewitz        Fargo              ND  23 F     29:33  9:31 
  257 144/451   882 Leah Warner             Fargo              ND  35 F     29:33  9:31 
  258 145/451   436 Tammy Ovsak             Detroit Lakes      MN  41 F     29:40  9:33 
  259 146/451   267 Jo Johnson              Crookston          MN  54 F     29:40  9:33 
  260 147/451   502 Kristi Schelinder       Colfax             ND  45 F     29:40  9:33 
  261 148/451   517 Darla Schroeder         Oriska             ND  39 F     29:42  9:34 
  262 149/451  1739 Candy Lachowitzer       Ottertail          MN  44 F     29:42  9:34 
  263 114/163   180 Mark Gackle             Fargo              ND  48 M     29:50  9:36 
  264 115/163   790 Bobby Valdez            Moorhead           MN  33 M     29:50  9:37 
  265 116/163   226 Brian Hermanson         Moorhead           MN  38 M     29:52  9:37 
  266 150/451   547 Darla Skaurud           West Fargo         ND  34 F     29:52  9:37 
  267 151/451   441 Christy Peppel          Barnesville        MN  39 F     29:55  9:38 
  268 152/451   785 Leslie Toppen           Fargo              ND  24 F     30:01  9:40 
  269 153/451   407 Emily Netland           Fargo              ND  29 F     30:02  9:40 
  270 154/451    30 Reiko Barnett           Fargo              ND  51 F     30:04  9:41 
  271 155/451   315 Colleen Kranda          Mandan             ND  51 F     30:08  9:42 
  272 156/451   135 Pat Egeberg             Valley City        ND  58 F     30:08  9:42 
  273 157/451    26 Mindy Bakke             Ulen               MN  36 F     30:09  9:43 
  274 158/451   106 Lori Daeuber            Moorhead           MN  39 F     30:11  9:43 
  275 159/451   562 Amanda Sosa             Moorhead           MN  30 F     30:12  9:43 
  276 117/163   569 Martin Steidl           Fargo              ND  35 M     30:13  9:44 
  277 160/451    66 Darlene Boyle           West Fargo         ND  33 F     30:14  9:44 
  278 161/451   596 Brenda Tews             Wahpeton           ND  57 F     30:15  9:45 
  279 162/451   284 Martha Kapaun           Casselton          ND  54 F     30:18  9:45 
  280 163/451   356 Tammy Lueders           Ottertail          MN  43 F     30:18  9:45 
  281 164/451   414 Kathleen Nowacki        East Grand Forks   MN  40 F     30:21  9:47 
  282 165/451   151 Tess Evink              Alexandria         MN  37 F     30:22  9:47 
  283 166/451   156 Toni Feeney             Fargo              ND  47 F     30:23  9:47 
  284 167/451   246 Keri Ihry Hodem         Fargo              ND  26 F     30:23  9:47 
  285 168/451   389 Nancy Morris            Fargo              ND  45 F     30:24  9:47 
  286 169/451   213 Kaia Hassel             Fargo, Nd          ND  22 F     30:25  9:48 
  287 170/451   479 Holly Roark             Horace             ND  29 F     30:27  9:48 
  288 171/451   161 Tanya Fiebiger          Fargo              ND  40 F     30:27  9:48 
  289 172/451   274 Ali Jones               North Liberty      IA  30 F     30:31  9:50 
  290 118/163   387 Broc Morgan             Fargo              ND  27 M     30:34  9:51 
  291 173/451   211 Nicole Harris           West Fargo         ND  33 F     30:34  9:51 
  292 174/451   122 Mary Ann Donnay         Fargo              ND  55 F     30:35  9:51 
  293 175/451   468 Janet Rasmussen         Barnesville        MN  29 F     30:35  9:51 
  294 119/163   507 Darren Schmidt          Fargo              ND  28 M     30:35  9:51 
  295 176/451  1737 Jackie Bosch            Argusville         ND  39 F     30:37  9:51 
  296 120/163    70 Ray Branstiter          Fargo              ND  60 M     30:37  9:52 
  297 177/451   519 Anna Schultz            Fargo              ND  24 F     30:38  9:52 
  298 121/163    46 Ken Bertsch             West Fargo         ND  53 M     30:39  9:52 
  299 122/163   148 Brian Erdmann           West Fargo         ND  32 M     30:40  9:53 
  300 178/451     6 Tammy Akason            West Fargo         ND  53 F     30:43  9:54 
  301 179/451   482 Heidi Rodgers           West Fargo         ND  36 F     30:48  9:55 
  302 180/451   114 Ali Deutsch             Fargo              ND  28 F     30:49  9:55 
  303 181/451    88 Diane Carlson           Mapleton           ND  30 F     30:49  9:56 
  304 182/451   215 Teia Hastings-Rowe      Fargo              ND  43 F     30:53  9:57 
  305 123/163   129 Mitchell Dummer         Fargo              ND   9 M     30:53  9:57 
  306 124/163   128 Craig Dummer            Fargo              ND  36 M     30:54  9:57 
  307 183/451   155 Laree Faul              Glyndon            MN  34 F     30:57  9:58 
  308 184/451   105 Jana Daeuber            Fargo              ND  46 F     30:57  9:58 
  309 185/451   422 Melissa Olheiser        Harwood            ND  38 F     30:59  9:59 
  310 186/451     2 Nicole Aarestad         Fargo              ND  38 F     30:59  9:59 
  311 187/451    72 Angela Breckel          Fargo              ND  31 F     31:01  9:59 
  312 188/451   376 Kim Meshefski           Mayville           ND  40 F     31:01  9:59 
  313 189/451   549 Linda Skunberg          Fargo              ND  46 F     31:04 10:00 
  314 190/451   523 Marci Schuster          Fargo              ND  44 F     31:05 10:01 
  315 191/451   221 Jodi Helander           Fargo              ND  26 F     31:05 10:01 
  316 125/163   493 Marius Rygg             Fargo              ND  46 M     31:06 10:01 
  317 192/451   492 Lisa Rygg               Fargo              ND  46 F     31:06 10:01 
  318 193/451   403 Kristi Nelson           Kindred            ND  56 F     31:06 10:01 
  319 194/451    73 Michelle Bredell        Fargo              ND  35 F     31:07 10:01 
  320 195/451    77 Karla Brogren           Detroit Lakes      MN  52 F     31:07 10:01 
  321 196/451   489 Susan Rusch             Moorhead           MN  53 F     31:07 10:01 
  322 197/451   787 Erin Tysver             Battle Lake        MN  33 F     31:07 10:01 
  323 198/451   471 Kelly Readel            Fargo              ND  30 F     31:11 10:02 
  324 126/163   363 Doug Marcussen          Ada                MN  48 M     31:12 10:03 
  325 199/451   248 Reagan Ingstad          Valley City        ND  11 F     31:12 10:03 
  326 200/451   140 Erin Ellingsberg        Moorhead           MN  34 F     31:13 10:03 
  327 127/163   141 John Ellingsberg        Moorhead           MN  35 M     31:13 10:03 
  328 201/451   536 Amber Sheeley           Fargo              ND  32 F     31:16 10:04 
  329 202/451   249 Stacy Ingstad           Valley City        ND  39 F     31:17 10:04 
  330 128/163    69 Tyler Brandt            Fargo              ND  29 M     31:19 10:05 
  331 203/451   579 Allie Sundlov           Cooperstown        ND  30 F     31:19 10:05 
  332 204/451   338 Janice Larson           Moorhead           MN  49 F     31:23 10:06 
  333 205/451   163 Katie Finken            Fargo              ND  21 F     31:23 10:06 
  334 206/451   124 Amy Dotseth             Fargo              ND  31 F     31:25 10:07 
  335 207/451   126 Sonya Drechsel          Moorhead           MN  44 F     31:25 10:07 
  336 208/451    84 Jessicca Bye            West Fargo         ND  34 F     31:26 10:07 
  337 209/451  1711 Aimee White             Fargo              ND  23 F     31:27 10:08 
  338 129/163   533 Cody Severson           Fargo              ND  25 M     31:28 10:08 
  339 210/451   220 Shelley Heitman         Ada                MN  36 F     31:28 10:08 
  340 211/451   378 Dawn Miller             Ada                MN  36 F     31:32 10:09 
  341 212/451   469 Kimberly Rasmusson-Ande Glyndon            MN  34 F     31:33 10:10 
  342 213/451   415 Nicole Nyhlen           Moorhead           MN  29 F     31:36 10:10 
  343 214/451   167 Diane Fox               Audubon            MN  51 F     31:36 10:11 
  344 215/451   598 Michelle Thalman        Fargo              ND  33 F     31:36 10:11 
  345 216/451   317 Kalee Kroenke           West Fargo         ND  24 F     31:37 10:11 
  346 130/163   597 Matt Thalman            Fargo              ND  33 M     31:37 10:11 
  347 217/451   394 Sheila Muus             Moorhead           MN  46 F     31:40 10:12 
  348 218/451    14 Abby Anderson           Fargo              ND  21 F     31:42 10:13 
  349 219/451   157 Laura Feldner           Fargo              ND  46 F     31:43 10:13 
  350 220/451   529 Anne Sellner            West Fargo         ND  27 F     31:46 10:14 
  351 221/451   405 Nicole G. Nelson        Dilworth           MN  26 F     31:46 10:14 
  352 131/163   543 Tino Simon              Fargo              ND  37 M     31:48 10:14 
  353 132/163   149 Dave Erdmann            West Fargo         ND  31 M     31:52 10:16 
  354 222/451   270 Michelle Johnson        Mooreton           ND  43 F     31:53 10:16 
  355 223/451   302 Caryn Klosterman        Mooreton           ND  46 F     31:54 10:16 
  356 224/451    10 Tammi Althoff           Mantador           ND  48 F     31:54 10:16 
  357 225/451   200 Tami Haman              Fargo              ND  38 F     31:54 10:16 
  358 133/163   258 Mark Jensen             Fargo              ND  48 M     31:55 10:17 
  359 226/451   504 Heather Schlagel        West Fargo         ND  31 F     31:57 10:17 
  360 227/451    95 Tania Cook              Moorhead           MN  40 F     31:59 10:18 
  361 228/451   511 Sandy Schob             Fargo              ND  53 F     31:59 10:18 
  362 229/451   576 Jill Stutesman          West Fargo         ND  25 F     31:59 10:18 
  363 230/451   289 Shirley Kemmer          Casselton          ND  50 F     31:59 10:18 
  364 231/451    39 Paige Bell              Fargo              ND  19 F     32:00 10:18 
  365 232/451  1724 Mikka Wold              Glendive           MT  19 F     32:01 10:19 
  366 233/451   584 Nadine Swee             West Fargo         ND  30 F     32:03 10:19 
  367 234/451     5 Katie Ahmann            Fargo              ND  24 F     32:04 10:20 
  368 235/451    34 Laurie Bauer            Horace             ND  34 F     32:04 10:20 
  369 236/451   291 Alicia Kerr             Moorhead           MN  24 F     32:05 10:20 
  370 237/451   878 Lucy Vinych             Fargo              ND  46 F     32:05 10:20 
  371 238/451   223 Pam Henricks            West Fargo         ND  46 F     32:06 10:20 
  372 239/451   466 Delaine Rasmussen       Sisseton           SD  56 F     32:07 10:21 
  373 240/451   551 Barb Smith              Hankinson          ND  55 F     32:08 10:21 
  374 241/451   894 Nikki Welk              Fargo              ND  27 F     32:09 10:21 
  375 242/451  1730 Jordan Zenker           Fargo              ND  20 F     32:09 10:21 
  376 243/451  1736 Paige Bjornson          Valley City        ND  42 F     32:10 10:21 
  377 244/451   505 Kristi Schlauderaff     Detroit Lakes      MN  28 F     32:10 10:22 
  378 134/163   893 Eric Welk               Fargo              ND  32 M     32:11 10:22 
  379 245/451   117 Kim Dienslake           Fargo              ND  49 F     32:14 10:23 
  380 246/451  1718 Bev Wilson              Breckenridge       MN  54 F     32:15 10:23 
  381 247/451   342 Sara Lau                Fargo              ND  26 F     32:19 10:24 
  382 248/451   238 Adriane Huschka         Fargo              ND  31 F     32:20 10:25 
  383 249/451   383 Jamie Moen              Larimore           ND  35 F     32:20 10:25 
  384 250/451   392 Shelby Murphy           Fargo              ND  36 F     32:20 10:25 
  385 135/163   107 Brent Davison           West Fargo         ND  44 M     32:20 10:25 
  386 251/451    59 Kelli Bjornson          Spiritwood         ND  42 F     32:22 10:25 
  387 252/451    24 Trisha Baker            Fargo              ND  29 F     32:24 10:26 
  388 253/451  1746 Brenda Prochnow         Wahpeton           ND  46 F     32:25 10:26 
  389 254/451   216 Debra Hatzenbeller      Casselton          ND  42 F     32:25 10:26 
  390 136/163   484 Jerry Rogers            Moorhead           MN  64 M     32:25 10:26 
  391 255/451  1744 Cayley Steen            Halstad            MN  21 F     32:27 10:27 
  392 256/451   380 Naomi Miranowski        Wahpeton           ND  31 F     32:27 10:27 
  393 257/451   887 Tracey Waswick          Gwinner            ND  44 F     32:31 10:28 
  394 258/451   232 Hilary Hovdenes         Moorhead           MN  31 F     32:33 10:29 
  395 259/451   137 Adrienne Eider          Fargo              ND  29 F     32:33 10:29 
  396 260/451    86 Lacie Caputo            Fargo              ND  27 F     32:33 10:29 
  397 261/451   413 Erin Nitschke           Fargo              ND  27 F     32:35 10:30 
  398 262/451   438 Nicole Oye              Harwood            ND  37 F     32:36 10:30 
  399 263/451    23 Amber Bach Gorman       West Fargo         ND  33 F     32:36 10:30 
  400 264/451   364 Gena Marcussen          Ada                MN  42 F     32:43 10:32 
  401 265/451   154 Jennifer Faul           Davenport          ND  38 F     32:46 10:33 
  402 266/451   393 Miranda Muscha          Kindred            ND  34 F     32:46 10:33 
  403 267/451   595 Stacy Teubner           Fargo              ND  41 F     32:46 10:33 
  404 268/451   654 Kristi Thiseth          Fargo              ND  33 F     32:48 10:34 
  405 269/451   292 Amanda Kerr             Fargo              ND  21 F     32:49 10:34 
  406 270/451  1722 Shari Wise              Fargo              ND  46 F     32:50 10:34 
  407 271/451   558 Faye Somdahl            West Fargo         ND  39 F     32:50 10:34 
  408 272/451   340 Rachel Larson           Moorhead           MN  35 F     32:51 10:35 
  409 273/451   172 Jaclyn Frueh            Fargo              ND  29 F     32:51 10:35 
  410 137/163   173 Jason Frueh             Fargo              ND  31 M     32:51 10:35 
  411 274/451   881 Cassie Ward             Moorhead           MN  23 F     32:51 10:35 
  412 138/163    79 Michael Brooks          Fargo              ND  46 M     32:53 10:35 
  413 275/451   273 Carla Johnson-Rownd     Fergus Falls       MN  41 F     32:54 10:36 
  414 276/451   349 Sarah Lindemann         Fago               ND  38 F     32:54 10:36 
  415 139/163   111 Jay Demers              Moorhead           MN  37 M     32:54 10:36 
  416 277/451    78 Janel Brooks            Fargo              ND  43 F     32:54 10:36 
  417 278/451   336 Christa Larson          Argusville         ND  35 F     32:56 10:36 
  418 279/451   520 Molly Schultz           Fargo              ND  18 F     32:58 10:37 
  419 140/163   110 Brad Delzer             Fargo              ND  30 M     32:58 10:37 
  420 280/451   125 Deb Dow                 Fargo              ND  23 F     33:01 10:38 
  421 281/451   269 MacKenzie Johnson       Fargo              ND  20 F     33:04 10:39 
  422 141/163   265 Chris Johnson           Fargo              ND  36 M     33:05 10:39 
  423 282/451   501 Jill Schafer            Barnesville        MN  33 F     33:08 10:40 
  424 283/451   440 Sonja Paulson           Fargo              ND  28 F     33:08 10:40 
  425 284/451   367 Liz Martin              Lisbon             ND  43 F     33:11 10:41 
  426 285/451    41 Kathy Benneweis         Enderlin           ND  39 F     33:11 10:41 
  427 286/451   372 Bev McNea               Lisbon             ND  36 F     33:11 10:41 
  428 287/451   143 Lisa Engebretson        Fargo              ND  36 F     33:17 10:43 
  429 288/451   352 Kelly Litchfield        Breckenridge       ND  32 F     33:17 10:43 
  430 289/451   120 Heather Docktor         Fargo              ND  35 F     33:20 10:44 
  431 290/451   297 Erin Kitzman            Fargo              ND  31 F     33:20 10:44 
  432 291/451   384 Jessi Moen              Sisseton           SD  32 F     33:24 10:45 
  433 292/451   328 Anna Langemo            Fargo              ND  23 F     33:27 10:46 
  434 293/451   146 Kelsey Erbes            West Fargo         ND  25 F     33:30 10:47 
  435 294/451   463 Kelly Raimo             West Fargo         ND  34 F     33:32 10:48 
  436 295/451   165 Tracy Fixen             West Fargo         ND  28 F     33:33 10:48 
  437 296/451    16 Heidi Anderson          Moorhead           MN  41 F     33:34 10:49 
  438 297/451   271 Tali Johnson            Fargo              ND  21 F     33:36 10:49 
  439 298/451   242 Lacey Igo               Moorhead           MN  29 F     33:36 10:49 
  440 299/451   659 Kelly Tibbetts          Fargo              ND  28 F     33:37 10:49 
  441 300/451   528 Heather Sellden         Fargo              ND  30 F     33:38 10:50 
  442 301/451   510 Katie Schneider         Moorhead           MN  20 F     33:40 10:51 
  443 302/451   896 Tansy Wells             Jamestown          ND  20 F     33:41 10:51 
  444 142/163   305 Steve Knutson           West Fargo         ND  47 M     33:44 10:52 
  445 143/163   256 Brett James             West Fargo         ND  15 M     33:44 10:52 
  446 303/451   306 Tanya Knutson           West Fargo         ND  38 F     33:45 10:52 
  447 304/451   287 Lindsay Kath            Breckenridge       MN  27 F     33:47 10:53 
  448 305/451   344 Susan Leclair           Rosholt            SD  51 F     33:48 10:53 
  449 144/163   337 Erik Larson             Fargo              ND  47 M     33:50 10:54 
  450 306/451    15 Allison Anderson        Fargo              ND  25 F     33:59 10:57 
  451 307/451    85 Krysta Bye              Wolverton          MN  28 F     34:00 10:57 
  452 308/451   288 Tanya Kath              Campbell           MN  48 F     34:01 10:57 
  453 145/163   555 Robert Smith            Fargo              ND  33 M     34:01 10:57 
  454 309/451    97 Jakelle Cornell         Fargo              ND  29 F     34:01 10:57 
  455 310/451   559 Kayla Soper             Fargo              ND  27 F     34:01 10:57 
  456 311/451   259 Liz Jessen              Grand Forks        ND  25 F     34:03 10:58 
  457 312/451   237 Laurel Hurst            Grand Forks        ND  25 F     34:04 10:58 
  458 313/451   527 Mandy Seigel            Moorhead           MN  31 F     34:06 10:59 
  459 314/451   182 Erin Gallenberg         Fargo              ND  25 F     34:07 10:59 
  460 315/451   390 Amy Muhlenkort          Fargo              ND  26 F     34:07 10:59 
  461 316/451   419 Karen Oberg             Moorhead           MN  46 F     34:08 11:00 
  462 317/451   377 Lisa Metzger            Casselton          ND  34 F     34:08 11:00 
  463 146/163    52 Logan Bierdeman         Fargo              ND  12 M     34:11 11:00 
  464 318/451    82 Michele Burns           Moorhead           MN  38 F     34:11 11:00 
  465 319/451    11 Christy Ambrose         Fargo              ND  29 F     34:11 11:00 
  466 320/451  1747 Heidi Bierdeman         West Fargo         ND  41 F     34:11 11:00 
  467 321/451   253 Jennifer Iverson        Fargo              ND  31 F     34:12 11:01 
  468 147/163  1729 Ryan Younggren          Fargo              ND  37 M     34:13 11:01 
  469 322/451   218 Sarah Hawley            Fargo              ND  32 F     34:13 11:01 
  470 323/451  1728 Holly Younggren         Fargo              ND  37 F     34:13 11:01 
  471 324/451   197 Kari Halgunseth         Fargo              ND  23 F     34:21 11:04 
  472 325/451   255 Missy Jacobson          Casselton          ND  36 F     34:21 11:04 
  473 326/451   565 Suzanne Staples         West Fargo         ND  35 F     34:33 11:08 
  474 327/451   488 Staci Rudolph           Jamestown          ND  37 F     34:33 11:08 
  475 328/451   199 Anna Halvorson          Glyndon            MN  33 F     34:33 11:08 
  476 329/451   409 Karla Neunsinger        Hillsboro          ND  46 F     34:41 11:10 
  477 330/451   181 Rachael Gackle          Fargo              ND  19 F     34:41 11:10 
  478 331/451   170 Ariane Fricke           Mandan             ND  28 F     34:44 11:11 
  479 332/451   581 Kelly Sveum             Fargo              ND  30 F     34:45 11:11 
  480 333/451   447 Luanne Peterson         West Fargo         ND  38 F     34:49 11:13 
  481 334/451   325 Molly Landecker         Fargo              ND  30 F     34:52 11:14 
  482 335/451   361 Kaia Mahrer             Rutland            ND  29 F     34:59 11:16 
  483 336/451   371 Amy McKinnon            Fargo              ND  36 F     35:01 11:17 
  484 337/451   386 Lorraine Moore          Mahnomen           MN  43 F     35:03 11:17 
  485 338/451   552 Heather Smith           Fargo              ND  32 F     35:04 11:17 
  486 339/451    60 Doreen Bladow           Hankinson          ND  56 F     35:12 11:20 
  487 340/451   458 Andrea Quam             Moorhead           MN   8 F     35:17 11:22 
  488 341/451  1727 Allyssa Wutzke          West Fargo         ND  26 F     35:17 11:22 
  489 342/451   313 Jamie Kopperdahl        West Fargo         ND  27 F     35:18 11:22 
  490 343/451  1742 Danielle Pinnick        Fargo              ND  24 F     35:20 11:23 
  491 344/451   290 Cynthia Keough-Erdmann  West Fargo         ND  31 F     35:28 11:25 
  492 345/451   100 Jodi Crouse             West Fargo         ND  42 F     35:34 11:27 
  493 346/451   240 Indy Husted             Forman             ND  27 F     35:35 11:27 
  494 347/451   150 Sara Evert              Sabin              MN  33 F     35:41 11:29 
  495 348/451   445 Jessica Peterson        Emerado            ND  34 F     35:47 11:31 
  496 349/451   279 Sue Judd                Valley City        ND  55 F     35:54 11:34 
  497 350/451   178 Amanda Fyre             West Fargo         ND  26 F     36:10 11:39 
  498 148/163   179 Troy Fyre               West Fargo         ND  26 M     36:10 11:39 
  499 351/451   285 Kimberly Kapp           Jamestown          ND  27 F     36:14 11:40 
  500 352/451  1720 Margaret Wilson         Hankinson          ND  22 F     36:20 11:42 
  501 353/451   217 Lacey Hauser            Glyndon            MN  23 F     36:20 11:42 
  502 149/163   503 Kevin Schimke           Fargo              ND  46 M     36:21 11:42 
  503 354/451    47 Terri Bertsch           Fargo              ND  47 F     36:23 11:43 
  504 355/451   115 Lorraine Dickerman      Hankinson          ND  44 F     36:29 11:45 
  505 356/451    98 Memory Cota             Moorhead           MN  28 F     36:29 11:45 
  506 357/451   234 Kimberly Hovland        Alexandria         MN  37 F     36:31 11:45 
  507 358/451    90 Carrie Carter           Fargo              ND  51 F     36:36 11:47 
  508 359/451   531 Anna Senn               Moorhead           MN  27 F     36:39 11:48 
  509 360/451   112 Teresa Demers           Moorhead           MN  33 F     36:49 11:51 
  510 361/451   219 Emily Heck              Fargo              ND  25 F     36:56 11:54 
  511 362/451    12 Annette Ambuehl         Moorhead           MN  47 F     37:04 11:56 
  512 363/451   600 Synthia Thibert         Winnipeg           MB  41 F     37:12 11:59 
  513 364/451   404 Mary Nelson             Moorhead           MN  40 F     37:12 11:59 
  514 150/163   294 Jonathan King           Moorhead           MN  17 M     37:15 12:00 
  515 365/451   295 Tammy King              Moorhead           MN  43 F     37:15 12:00 
  516 366/451    91 Laurie Cerkowniak       Fargo              ND  34 F     37:22 12:02 
  517 367/451  1953 Allison Demmer          Hawley             MN  31 F     37:23 12:02 
  518 368/451   319 Jennifer Kruger         Fargo              ND  37 F     37:23 12:02 
  519 151/163   169 Gary Franz              Fargo              ND  30 M     37:23 12:02 
  520 369/451   373 Mary McPhail            Fargo              ND  41 F     37:26 12:03 
  521 370/451   309 Tracy Konickson         Fargo              ND  30 F     37:27 12:03 
  522 371/451    65 Laura Bourdon           Fargo              ND  30 F     37:27 12:04 
  523 372/451   335 Audrey Larson           Fargo              ND  38 F     37:27 12:04 
  524 373/451   656 Asunta (susi Thompson   Barnesville        MN  50 F     37:29 12:04 
  525 374/451   506 Tina Schmaltz           West Fargo         ND  34 F     37:30 12:04 
  526 375/451   196 Cathy Halgunseth        Fargo              ND  52 F     37:40 12:08 
  527 376/451   401 Kaye Nelson             Fargo              ND  57 F     37:43 12:09 
  528 377/451   578 Lynne Sullivan          Jamestown          ND  39 F     37:51 12:11 
  529 378/451   257 Mary Janke              Moorhead           MN  26 F     38:03 12:15 
  530 379/451   544 Nancy Sitz              Audubon,           MN  65 F     38:18 12:20 
  531 380/451   450 Catlin Piatz            Fargo              ND  23 F     38:24 12:22 
  532 381/451   483 Polly Roe               Kindred            ND  55 F     38:24 12:22 
  533 382/451   358 Niki Lynnes             Moorhead           MN  31 F     38:32 12:25 
  534 383/451   525 Dianne Sedler           Hankinson          ND  56 F     38:42 12:28 
  535 384/451    87 Debra Carlson           Fargo              ND  48 F     38:48 12:30 
  536 385/451   262 Wanda Job               Fargo              ND  51 F     38:57 12:33 
  537 152/163  1738 Andy Jones              Fargo              ND  11 M     39:00 12:33 
  538 386/451   395 Rachel Mynatt           Fargo              ND  18 F     39:09 12:37 
  539 387/451   166 Tricia Fossen           Fargo              ND  41 F     39:12 12:37 
  540 388/451   537 Rebecca Shelkey         West Fargo         ND  31 F     39:40 12:47 
  541 389/451   573 Amber Stroh             Fargo              ND  31 F     39:44 12:48 
  542 390/451    94 Dianne Connelly         Fargo              ND  49 F     40:00 12:53 
  543 391/451   499 Kathy Sauer             Wahpeton           ND  45 F     40:07 12:55 
  544 392/451   121 Shirley Doepke          West Fargo         ND  64 F     40:07 12:55 
  545 393/451   550 Samanatha Skunberg      Fargo              ND  20 F     40:13 12:57 
  546 394/451  1743 Jennifer Pool           West Fargo         ND  33 F     40:13 12:57 
  547 395/451   880 Andrea Wallace          Andover            MN  23 F     40:20 12:59 
  548 396/451    64 Su Botner               Moorhead           MN  52 F     40:30 13:02 
  549 397/451  1952 Tracie Bents            West Fargo         ND  37 F     40:32 13:03 
  550 398/451   331 Jenny Langevin          Thief River Falls  MN  51 F     40:41 13:06 
  551 399/451   426 Lyndsey Olson           Harwood            ND  32 F     40:42 13:06 
  552 400/451   184 Kathy Girard Underdahl  Fargo              ND  37 F     40:45 13:07 
  553 401/451   514 Kathy Schoonhoven       Alexandria         MN  60 F     40:58 13:11 
  554 153/163   515 Tim Schoonhoven         Alexandria         MN  52 M     40:59 13:12 
  555 402/451   475 Melissa Rhode           Fargo              ND  43 F     41:11 13:16 
  556 403/451   449 Susan Pfeifer           Valley City        ND  39 F     41:20 13:19 
  557 404/451   323 Lauri Kupitz            Valley City        ND  43 F     41:21 13:19 
  558 154/163   207 Robert Hansen           Fargo              ND  26 M     41:23 13:20 
  559 405/451    19 Sherri Anderson         Harwood            ND  30 F     41:30 13:22 
  560 406/451   454 Heidi Pokrzywinski      East Grand Forks   MN  29 F     41:35 13:23 
  561 407/451   655 Susan Thomas            Moorhead           MN  48 F     41:36 13:24 
  562 408/451   174 Jean Frueh              Fargo              ND  56 F     41:36 13:24 
  563 409/451   175 Jennifer Frueh          Fargo              ND  27 F     41:36 13:24 
  564 410/451    89 Virginia Carlson        Moorhead           MN  56 F     41:59 13:31 
  565 411/451   651 Suzanne Thiel-Johnson   Fargo              ND  54 F     42:18 13:37 
  566 412/451   231 Heidi Hohn              Moorhead           MN  35 F     42:49 13:47 
  567 155/163    18 Jonathan Anderson       Fargo              ND  38 M     42:59 13:50 
  568 413/451    49 Molly Bestge            Fargo              ND  33 F     43:24 13:58 
  569 414/451   350 Courtney Linghor        Argusville         ND  37 F     43:26 13:59 
  570 415/451   538 Chloe Shepherd          Fargo              ND  11 F     43:27 13:59 
  571 416/451   539 Teri Shepherd           Fargo              ND  38 F     43:27 13:59 
  572 417/451   369 Monica McCartney        Casselton          ND  49 F     43:29 14:00 
  573 418/451   889 Christina Weber         Fargo              ND  39 F     43:29 14:00 
  574 419/451   399 Jill Nelson             Fargo              ND  39 F     43:29 14:00 
  575 420/451   272 Teresa Johnson          Fargo              ND  45 F     44:12 14:14 
  576 156/163   229 Kevin Hoffman           Fargo              ND  30 M     44:31 14:20 
  577 421/451   228 Kelli Hoffman           Fargo              ND  31 F     44:33 14:21 
  578 422/451   521 Becky Schulze           Dilworth           MN  43 F     45:03 14:30 
  579 157/163    93 Joshua Collins          Fargo              ND  29 M     45:10 14:33 
  580 423/451  1721 Karla Winandy           Fargo              ND  37 F     45:30 14:39 
  581 424/451   136 Corinna Egge            Fargo              ND  32 F     45:45 14:44 
  582 425/451   522 Karin Schumacher        Dilworth           MN  56 F     45:54 14:47 
  583 426/451   439 Kristen Paulson         Fargo              ND  40 F     45:57 14:48 
  584 158/163   159 Karson Ferden           Moorhead           MN   9 M     45:57 14:48 
  585 427/451  1710 Leah Whitcomb           West Fargo         ND  26 F     45:58 14:48 
  586 428/451   160 Katie Ferden            Moorhead           MN  29 F     45:58 14:48 
  587 429/451   474 Marilyn Revier          Moorhead           MN  56 F     45:58 14:48 
  588 430/451   385 Mary Mohs               Moorhead           MN  53 F     45:59 14:48 
  589 431/451   198 Kristi Hallock          Fargo              ND  44 F     46:47 15:04 
  590 159/163    53 Matt Biewer             Fargo              ND  33 M     46:56 15:07 
  591 432/451    54 Rocio Biewer            Fargo              ND  32 F     46:58 15:07 
  592 433/451   177 Sarah Fulton            Detroit Lakes      MN  28 F     47:24 15:16 
  593 434/451   459 Jennifer Quam           Moorhead           MN  27 F     47:24 15:16 
  594 435/451   203 Andrea Hansen           Fargo              ND  59 F     48:17 15:33 
  595 160/163   204 Dale Hansen             Fargo              ND  58 M     48:18 15:33 
  596 436/451   186 Amanda Grant            Fargo              ND  34 F     48:44 15:42 
  597 437/451   391 Andrea Murphy           Fargo              ND  34 F     48:46 15:42 
  598 438/451   205 Janessa Hansen          Thief River Falls  MN  21 F     49:04 15:48 
  599 439/451   206 Julie Hansen            Thief River Falls  MN  42 F     49:04 15:48 
  600 440/451   877 Michelle Vanyo          Fargo              ND  42 F     49:04 15:48 
  601 161/163  1741 Thomas Olson            Moorhead           MN   8 M     49:15 15:52 
  602 441/451    37 Heidi Beck              Fargo              ND  35 F     49:20 15:53 
  603 442/451    56 Val Bjork               Forman             ND  58 F     49:26 15:55 
  604 443/451    36 Chloe Beck              Fargo              ND   8 F     49:26 15:55 
  605 444/451   330 Ashley Langevin         Thief River Falls  MN  25 F     49:30 15:56 
  606 445/451   424 Beth Olson              Fargo              ND  31 F     49:30 15:56 
  607 446/451   427 Polly Olson             Long Prairie       MN  53 F     49:31 15:57 
  608 447/451  1740 Katie Olson             Moorhead           MN  32 F     49:32 15:57 
  609 162/163   210 Gavin Harris            West Fargo         ND   8 M     49:41 16:00 
  610 163/163   316 Donald Kreis            Fargo              ND  54 M     50:42 16:20 
  611 448/451   359 Gwendolyn Madcke        Mapleton           ND  40 F     50:43 16:20 
  612 449/451   396 Susan Nehring           Fargo              ND  46 F     56:22 18:09 
  613 450/451    74 Jami Bredman            Ada                MN  33 F     58:33 18:51 
  614 451/451   473 Connie Renshaw          Ada                MN  60 F     58:36 18:52 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Landman            Fargo              ND  25 M     16:31  5:19 
    2 Andrew Weist            Fargo              ND  17 M     16:39  5:22 
    3 Tanner Bjorlie          Fargo              ND  15 M     17:39  5:41 
    4 Darin Baltezore         West Fargo         ND  17 M     17:48  5:44 
    5 Paul Shol               Fargo,             ND  25 M     17:55  5:46 
    6 Francis Landman         Fargo              ND  18 M     18:24  5:56 
    7 Paul Frank              Fargo              ND  32 M     18:29  5:57 
    8 Matthew Wenzel          Fargo              ND  17 M     18:49  6:04 
    9 Steven Sarlette         Fargo              ND  20 M     18:58  6:07 
   10 Craig Isakson           Barnesville        MN  29 M     19:05  6:09 
   11 John Peterson           Fargo              ND  48 M     19:15  6:12 
   12 David Breznay           Fargo              ND  41 M     19:31  6:17 
   13 Steve Wenzel            Fargo              ND  48 M     19:51  6:24 
   14 Jason Pike              West Fargo         ND  32 M     19:54  6:25 
   15 Kaleb Hutchens          Dickinson          ND  19 M     19:59  6:26 
   16 Steve Makela            Moorhead           MN  47 M     20:07  6:29 
   17 Alex Askerooth          Cayuga             ND  16 M     20:16  6:32 
   18 Ryan Larson             Fargo              ND  23 M     20:21  6:33 
   19 Todd Hochstetter        Arthur             ND  49 M     20:22  6:34 
   20 Chris Howell            West Fargo         ND  29 M     20:33  6:37 
   21 Chris Swee              West Fargo         ND  32 M     20:36  6:38 
   22 Bill Burns              Moorhead           MN  54 M     20:38  6:39 
   23 David Lean              Moorhead           MN  48 M     20:38  6:39 
   24 Cameron Frueh           Argusville         ND  40 M     20:49  6:42 
   25 Benjamin Wenzel         Fargo              ND  14 M     20:55  6:44 
   26 James Taylor            Moorhead           MN  21 M     20:59  6:46 
   27 Patrick Gross           Harwood            ND  54 M     21:04  6:47 
   28 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  25 M     21:09  6:49 
   29 Kurt Kooyer             West Fargo         ND  49 M     21:22  6:53 
   30 Roger Twigg             Crosby             MN  62 M     21:35  6:57 
   31 Steve Sanders           West Fargo         ND  44 M     21:36  6:57 
   32 Scot Rownd              Fergus Falls       MN  42 M     21:42  6:59 
   33 Wade Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  39 M     21:43  7:00 
   34 Wade Bloom              Fargo              ND  40 M     21:57  7:04 
   35 Jacob Gustafson         Fergus Falls       MN  26 M     22:00  7:05 
   36 Terry Styf              West Fargo         ND  46 M     22:23  7:13 
   37 Jeremy Johannes         West Fargo         ND  30 M     22:24  7:13 
   38 Tyler Zimmerman         Leonard            ND  36 M     22:25  7:13 
   39 Rick Crume              Glyndon            MN  51 M     22:36  7:17 
   40 Sanders Ellingson       Fargo              ND  15 M     22:38  7:17 
   41 Jacob Lardy             West Fargo         ND  16 M     22:42  7:19 
   42 Erik Andersen           Fargo              ND  26 M     22:44  7:19 
   43 Marvin Kanwischer       Fargo              ND  48 M     22:59  7:24 
   44 Dane Sayers             Fargo              ND  23 M     23:08  7:27 
   45 Dustin Swanson          Fargo              ND  32 M     23:09  7:27 
   46 Brian Bakke             Tower City         ND  47 M     23:15  7:29 
   47 Kameron Ihry Hodem      Fargo              ND  29 M     23:16  7:30 
   48 Curtis Savey            West Fargo         ND  28 M     23:17  7:30 
   49 Michael Szafranski      Fargo              ND  28 M     23:17  7:30 
   50 Joel Kuhl               Fargo              ND  48 M     23:27  7:33 
   51 Brad Bartholomay        West Fargo         ND  46 M     23:29  7:34 
   52 Darrin Ovsak            Frazee             MN  36 M     23:34  7:35 
   53 Ethan Boyle             West Fargo         ND  42 M     23:37  7:36 
   54 Mike Warzecha           Moorhead           MN  36 M     23:38  7:37 
   55 Jeff Williams           Fargo              ND  33 M     23:44  7:39 
   56 Richard Pieterick       West Fargo         ND  60 M     24:03  7:45 
   57 Randy Ausk              West Fargo         ND  51 M     24:03  7:45 
   58 Jarrett Lardy           West Fargo         ND  14 M     24:04  7:45 
   59 Kelly Salander          Hillsboro          ND  36 M     24:22  7:51 
   60 Mike Crouse             West Fargo         ND  43 M     24:22  7:51 
   61 Chris Nylen             Fargo              ND  25 M     24:26  7:52 
   62 Greg Lardy              West Fargo         ND  42 M     24:32  7:54 
   63 Jeff Anderson           Reiles Acres       ND  37 M     24:38  7:56 
   64 Matt Hovdenes           Moorhead           MN  33 M     24:39  7:56 
   65 Jerry Oye               Harwood            ND  36 M     24:50  8:00 
   66 Noah Melton             Moorhead           MN  12 M     24:50  8:00 
   67 Aaron Joneson           Fargo              ND  30 M     25:05  8:05 
   68 Mike Kunkel             Fargo              ND  38 M     25:06  8:05 
   69 Jerry Waswick           Gwinner            ND  46 M     25:06  8:05 
   70 Jonathan Steinwand      Moorhead           MN  47 M     25:07  8:05 
   71 Jess Smith              Hankinson          ND  59 M     25:11  8:07 
   72 Jim Egeberg             Valley City        ND  60 M     25:13  8:07 
   73 Greg Hammes             Fargo              ND  46 M     25:19  8:09 
   74 Paul Hensrud            West Fargo         ND  30 M     25:24  8:11 
   75 Ralph Fiskness          Moorhead           MN  62 M     25:29  8:13 
   76 Joshua Tysver           Battle Lake        MN  32 M     25:33  8:14 
   77 Dan Seymour             West Fargo         ND  36 M     25:56  8:21 
   78 Ron Abel                Fargo              ND  39 M     25:58  8:22 
   79 Bill Steen              Moorhead           MN  38 M     26:05  8:24 
   80 Kevin Roos              West Fargo         ND  31 M     26:09  8:25 
   81 Dennis Johnson          Crookston          MN  55 M     26:30  8:32 
   82 Brian Osowski           Grand Forks        ND  40 M     26:32  8:33 
   83 Will Kooyer             West Fargo         ND  15 M     26:34  8:33 
   84 Mark Rice               Moorhead           MN  59 M     26:35  8:34 
   85 Andrew Richburg         Sioux Falls        SD  43 M     26:38  8:35 
   86 Shane Webber            West Fargo         ND  36 M     26:42  8:36 
   87 Benton Crooke           Fargo              ND  28 M     26:46  8:37 
   88 John Williams           Moorhead           MN  54 M     26:50  8:38 
   89 Austin Robb             Ada                MN  13 M     27:04  8:43 
   90 Mark Hagen              Fargo              ND  59 M     27:06  8:44 
   91 Jack Ingstad            Valley City        ND   9 M     27:08  8:44 
   92 Zachary Lukes           Lisbon             ND  24 M     27:08  8:44 
   93 Kent Knodle             Fargo              ND  38 M     27:10  8:45 
   94 Mike Allmendinger       Fargo              ND  37 M     27:13  8:46 
   95 Ken Russell             Fargo              ND  50 M     27:14  8:46 
   96 Jon Kitzman             Fargo              ND  30 M     27:21  8:48 
   97 Brent Teiken            Moorhead           MN  41 M     27:23  8:49 
   98 Joe Nelson              Lisbon             ND  15 M     27:38  8:54 
   99 Richard Ovsak           Detroit Lakes      MN  65 M     27:39  8:54 
  100 Al Schroeder            Fargo              ND  60 M     27:39  8:54 
  101 Daniel Schoonhoven      West Fargo         ND  49 M     27:47  8:57 
  102 Leo Dignan              Horace             ND  35 M     27:48  8:57 
  103 Jake Thielke            Moorhead           MN   8 M     27:48  8:57 
  104 Brad Swenson            Fargo              ND  60 M     27:57  9:00 
  105 Chad Ringdahl           Fargo              ND  34 M     27:59  9:01 
  106 Adam Jore               Moorhead           MN  26 M     28:01  9:01 
  107 Jeffrey Jones           Fargo              ND  47 M     28:03  9:02 
  108 Joel Farren             Fargo              ND  23 M     28:24  9:09 
  109 Dan Eilertson           Barnesville        MN  41 M     28:36  9:13 
  110 Donovon Huseby          Fargo              ND  41 M     28:40  9:14 
  111 Jesse Score             Fargo              ND  24 M     28:51  9:18 
  112 Jason Steiner           West Fargo         ND  33 M     29:18  9:26 
  113 Steve Krohn             Wahpeton           ND  66 M     29:24  9:28 
  114 Mark Gackle             Fargo              ND  48 M     29:50  9:36 
  115 Bobby Valdez            Moorhead           MN  33 M     29:50  9:37 
  116 Brian Hermanson         Moorhead           MN  38 M     29:52  9:37 
  117 Martin Steidl           Fargo              ND  35 M     30:13  9:44 
  118 Broc Morgan             Fargo              ND  27 M     30:34  9:51 
  119 Darren Schmidt          Fargo              ND  28 M     30:35  9:51 
  120 Ray Branstiter          Fargo              ND  60 M     30:37  9:52 
  121 Ken Bertsch             West Fargo         ND  53 M     30:39  9:52 
  122 Brian Erdmann           West Fargo         ND  32 M     30:40  9:53 
  123 Mitchell Dummer         Fargo              ND   9 M     30:53  9:57 
  124 Craig Dummer            Fargo              ND  36 M     30:54  9:57 
  125 Marius Rygg             Fargo              ND  46 M     31:06 10:01 
  126 Doug Marcussen          Ada                MN  48 M     31:12 10:03 
  127 John Ellingsberg        Moorhead           MN  35 M     31:13 10:03 
  128 Tyler Brandt            Fargo              ND  29 M     31:19 10:05 
  129 Cody Severson           Fargo              ND  25 M     31:28 10:08 
  130 Matt Thalman            Fargo              ND  33 M     31:37 10:11 
  131 Tino Simon              Fargo              ND  37 M     31:48 10:14 
  132 Dave Erdmann            West Fargo         ND  31 M     31:52 10:16 
  133 Mark Jensen             Fargo              ND  48 M     31:55 10:17 
  134 Eric Welk               Fargo              ND  32 M     32:11 10:22 
  135 Brent Davison           West Fargo         ND  44 M     32:20 10:25 
  136 Jerry Rogers            Moorhead           MN  64 M     32:25 10:26 
  137 Jason Frueh             Fargo              ND  31 M     32:51 10:35 
  138 Michael Brooks          Fargo              ND  46 M     32:53 10:35 
  139 Jay Demers              Moorhead           MN  37 M     32:54 10:36 
  140 Brad Delzer             Fargo              ND  30 M     32:58 10:37 
  141 Chris Johnson           Fargo              ND  36 M     33:05 10:39 
  142 Steve Knutson           West Fargo         ND  47 M     33:44 10:52 
  143 Brett James             West Fargo         ND  15 M     33:44 10:52 
  144 Erik Larson             Fargo              ND  47 M     33:50 10:54 
  145 Robert Smith            Fargo              ND  33 M     34:01 10:57 
  146 Logan Bierdeman         Fargo              ND  12 M     34:11 11:00 
  147 Ryan Younggren          Fargo              ND  37 M     34:13 11:01 
  148 Troy Fyre               West Fargo         ND  26 M     36:10 11:39 
  149 Kevin Schimke           Fargo              ND  46 M     36:21 11:42 
  150 Jonathan King           Moorhead           MN  17 M     37:15 12:00 
  151 Gary Franz              Fargo              ND  30 M     37:23 12:02 
  152 Andy Jones              Fargo              ND  11 M     39:00 12:33 
  153 Tim Schoonhoven         Alexandria         MN  52 M     40:59 13:12 
  154 Robert Hansen           Fargo              ND  26 M     41:23 13:20 
  155 Jonathan Anderson       Fargo              ND  38 M     42:59 13:50 
  156 Kevin Hoffman           Fargo              ND  30 M     44:31 14:20 
  157 Joshua Collins          Fargo              ND  29 M     45:10 14:33 
  158 Karson Ferden           Moorhead           MN   9 M     45:57 14:48 
  159 Matt Biewer             Fargo              ND  33 M     46:56 15:07 
  160 Dale Hansen             Fargo              ND  58 M     48:18 15:33 
  161 Thomas Olson            Moorhead           MN   8 M     49:15 15:52 
  162 Gavin Harris            West Fargo         ND   8 M     49:41 16:00 
  163 Donald Kreis            Fargo              ND  54 M     50:42 16:20 


*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Gina Aalgaard-Kelly     Lisbon             ND  35 F     19:14  6:12 
    2 Maria Reardon           Grand Forks        ND  21 F     20:51  6:43 
    3 Taryn Brenna            Fargo              ND  26 F     21:11  6:49 
    4 Kristin Behm            Argusville         ND  28 F     21:27  6:55 
    5 Heather Smith           Moorhead           MN  30 F     21:51  7:02 
    6 Abby Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  12 F     21:52  7:03 
    7 Lisa Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  42 F     21:52  7:03 
    8 Heather Curtis          Fargo              ND  32 F     21:56  7:04 
    9 Janey Helland           Moorhead           MN  23 F     22:18  7:11 
   10 Mandy Johannes          West Fargo         ND  24 F     22:24  7:13 
   11 Lynae Hansen-Lardy      West Fargo         ND  42 F     22:45  7:20 
   12 Naomi Hensrud           West Fargo         ND  28 F     22:52  7:22 
   13 Maria Weller            West Fargo         ND  47 F     22:57  7:24 
   14 Tanelle Steichen        Sisseton           SD  33 F     22:58  7:24 
   15 Sheri Steidl            Fargo              ND  30 F     23:00  7:25 
   16 Sonia Kraft             Grand Forks        ND  42 F     23:04  7:26 
   17 Pam Zent                West Fargo         ND  35 F     23:11  7:28 
   18 Kelly Grow              Fargo              ND  23 F     23:15  7:29 
   19 Lynn Wolters            Fergus Falls       MN  45 F     23:27  7:33 
   20 Lindsay Babb            Fargo              ND  28 F     23:32  7:35 
   21 Joellen Petrick         Fargo              ND  34 F     23:41  7:38 
   22 Stacy Warzecha          Moorhead           MN  32 F     23:52  7:41 
   23 Jodi Buchholz           Horace             ND  42 F     23:59  7:43 
   24 Kelly Fenno             Fargo              ND  42 F     24:10  7:47 
   25 Kathy Kanwischer        Fargo              ND  48 F     24:17  7:49 
   26 Kim Salander            Hillsboro          ND  35 F     24:21  7:51 
   27 Christina McDowell      Fargo              ND  38 F     24:22  7:51 
   28 Kristi Abbott           Fargo              ND  37 F     24:24  7:51 
   29 Leane Guerrero          Crookston          MN  30 F     24:24  7:51 
   30 Karoline Gustafson      Fergus Falls       MN  26 F     24:39  7:56 
   31 Cassie Wulfekuhle       Colfax             ND  38 F     24:40  7:57 
   32 Elysia Neubert          Fargo              ND  29 F     25:07  8:05 
   33 Whitney Klindworth      Fargo              ND  23 F     25:08  8:06 
   34 Shanna Olschlager       Moorhead           MN  36 F     25:13  8:07 
   35 Stefanie Hardy          Fargo              ND  28 F     25:18  8:09 
   36 Dawn Erdamnn            West Fargo         ND  30 F     25:19  8:09 
   37 Amy Knight              Amenia             ND  32 F     25:21  8:10 
   38 Becky Hulst             Moorhead           MN  38 F     25:22  8:10 
   39 Danielle Simenson       Thief River Falls  MN  19 F     25:24  8:11 
   40 Kristi Sturn            West Fargo         ND  43 F     25:30  8:13 
   41 Andrea Coombs           Briarwood          ND  36 F     25:36  8:15 
   42 Rhonda Magel            Fargo              ND  55 F     25:41  8:16 
   43 Mariah Jessen           Moorhead           MN  36 F     25:42  8:17 
   44 Ariana Barnick          Fargo              ND  21 F     25:48  8:18 
   45 Amanda Sakrismo         Moorhead           MN  26 F     25:53  8:20 
   46 Sheri Hogenson          Moorhead           MN  47 F     25:53  8:20 
   47 Chasity Seymour         West Fargo         ND  39 F     25:57  8:21 
   48 Jennifer Miller         Fargo              ND  32 F     26:00  8:23 
   49 Randi Berglund          West Fargo         ND  28 F     26:07  8:25 
   50 Erin Jore               Moorhead           MN  22 F     26:08  8:25 
   51 Nicole Langerud         East Grand Forks   MN  38 F     26:19  8:28 
   52 Janet Rasmussen         West Fargo         ND  41 F     26:23  8:30 
   53 Gretchen Stafslien      West Fargo         ND  31 F     26:23  8:30 
   54 Gretchen Peterson       West Fargo         ND  35 F     26:24  8:30 
   55 Amy Martin              Grand Forks        ND  28 F     26:25  8:30 
   56 Annie Wilcox            Casselton          ND  50 F     26:31  8:32 
   57 Kylie Dickson           Hunter             ND  32 F     26:32  8:33 
   58 Lisa Edison-Smith       Fargo              ND  52 F     26:32  8:33 
   59 Debbi Osowski           Grand Forks        ND  41 F     26:33  8:33 
   60 Emily Nyhof             West Fargo         ND  11 F     26:37  8:34 
   61 Nikki Edwards           Fargo              ND  29 F     26:37  8:34 
   62 Sharon Williams         Moorhead           MN  47 F     26:50  8:39 
   63 Sonja Wentling          Fargo              ND  43 F     26:55  8:40 
   64 Shannon Ziemer          West Fargo         ND  38 F     26:58  8:41 
   65 Maggie Eppler           Fargo              ND  27 F     26:58  8:41 
   66 Allison Aakre           Hawley             MN  23 F     27:01  8:42 
   67 Kyla Hastings           Dilworth           MN  30 F     27:03  8:43 
   68 Julie Fudge             Fargo              ND  30 F     27:04  8:43 
   69 Runner Unknown          West Fargo         ND  41 F     27:04  8:43 
   70 Cheri Thomson           West Fargo         ND  30 F     27:05  8:43 
   71 Amanda Kittelson        West Fargo         ND  28 F     27:05  8:43 
   72 Lee Bostrom             Fargo              ND  36 F     27:08  8:44 
   73 Lisa Simenson           Thief River Falls  MN  40 F     27:11  8:45 
   74 Lisa Skari              West Fargo         ND  36 F     27:12  8:46 
   75 Veronica Markell        West Fargo         ND  34 F     27:12  8:46 
   76 Theresa Gross           Harwood            ND  53 F     27:13  8:46 
   77 Nichole Allmendinger    Fargo              NE  36 F     27:13  8:46 
   78 Katie Russell           Fargo              ND  46 F     27:14  8:46 
   79 Caitlin Deal            Fargo              ND  21 F     27:16  8:47 
   80 Kate Solberg            Sisseton           SD  28 F     27:19  8:48 
   81 Kim Nelson              West Fargo         ND  25 F     27:26  8:50 
   82 Jana Olson              West Fargo         ND  49 F     27:27  8:51 
   83 Joan Baltezore          West Fargo         ND  44 F     27:29  8:51 
   84 Kelsey Pergande         Fargo              ND  27 F     27:35  8:53 
   85 Amanda Bellefeuille     Barnesville        MN  25 F     27:37  8:54 
   86 Emily Nelson            Lisbon             ND  12 F     27:38  8:54 
   87 Lindsey Abentroth       Caledonia          ND  28 F     27:43  8:56 
   88 Kelsey Skunberg         Fargo              ND  18 F     27:46  8:56 
   89 Jonie Dignan            Horace             ND  34 F     27:48  8:57 
   90 Amber Raile             Fargo              ND  33 F     27:56  9:00 
   91 Susan Ihry              Fargo              ND  40 F     27:57  9:00 
   92 Jenny Lee               Fargo              ND  32 F     27:59  9:01 
   93 Heather Morris          West Fargo         ND  38 F     27:59  9:01 
   94 Katie Prochnow          Wahpeton           ND  15 F     28:04  9:02 
   95 Heidi Garrett           East Grand Forks   MN  34 F     28:04  9:02 
   96 Hope Barta              West Fargo         ND  36 F     28:05  9:03 
   97 Julie Vancura           Barnesville        MN  25 F     28:09  9:04 
   98 Amy Kilde               Detroit Lakes      MN  29 F     28:10  9:04 
   99 Sherry Senger           West Fargo         ND  43 F     28:11  9:04 
  100 Christie Steen          Moorhead           MN  38 F     28:11  9:05 
  101 Janice Svenby           Fargo              ND  41 F     28:12  9:05 
  102 Heather Jacobson        West Fargo         ND  31 F     28:12  9:05 
  103 Holly Gulland           West Fargo         ND  41 F     28:12  9:05 
  104 Allison Witt-Mahar      West Fargo         ND  35 F     28:15  9:06 
  105 Danielle Teigen         West Fargo         ND  26 F     28:16  9:06 
  106 Sueann Berntson         Buffalo            ND  39 F     28:17  9:07 
  107 Robyn Ullrich           Fargo              ND  33 F     28:23  9:08 
  108 Mendi Blake             Fargo              ND  32 F     28:23  9:08 
  109 Jessica Wiemann         Fargo              ND  27 F     28:24  9:09 
  110 Pamela Nielsen          West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:24  9:09 
  111 Jennifer Ovsak          Frazee             MN  31 F     28:28  9:10 
  112 Kylie Mitchell          West Fargo         ND  22 F     28:28  9:10 
  113 Julie Wilson            Moorhead           MN  49 F     28:30  9:11 
  114 Ashley Haseleu          Fargo              ND  27 F     28:30  9:11 
  115 Carol Vancura           Barnesville,       MN  47 F     28:42  9:15 
  116 Vikki Schneeberger      West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:43  9:15 
  117 Leah Larson             Mayville           ND  37 F     28:46  9:16 
  118 Jessica Toop            Casselton          ND  33 F     28:47  9:16 
  119 Estelle Leclerc         Fargo              ND  44 F     28:48  9:17 
  120 Linda Onstad            Fergus Falls       MN  40 F     28:51  9:18 
  121 Cindy Weisert           Fergus Falls       MN  42 F     28:52  9:18 
  122 Jessica Skarperud       Fargo              ND  39 F     28:53  9:18 
  123 Sheri Praska            West Fargo         ND  37 F     28:53  9:18 
  124 Beci Lambrecht          Lisbon             ND  25 F     28:57  9:19 
  125 Teresa Brantner         Felton             MN  48 F     28:58  9:20 
  126 Emily Waswick           Gwinner            ND  19 F     29:00  9:20 
  127 Christi Thielke         Moorhead           MN  36 F     29:01  9:21 
  128 Jessica Lee             West Fargo         ND  32 F     29:03  9:21 
  129 Christy Sorenson        Thief River Falls  MN  42 F     29:06  9:22 
  130 Lindsay Schroeder       West Fargo         ND  35 F     29:08  9:23 
  131 Jennifer White          Gwinner            ND  39 F     29:09  9:23 
  132 Lindsey Bierdeman       Fargo              ND  31 F     29:09  9:23 
  133 Erica Rainsberry        Fargo              ND  43 F     29:10  9:24 
  134 Marnie St. Germain      Fargo              ND  39 F     29:13  9:24 
  135 Beth Nelson             Lisbon             ND  41 F     29:15  9:25 
  136 Stacey Lockwood         Fargo              ND  34 F     29:16  9:26 
  137 Nikki Braaten           Finley             ND  35 F     29:17  9:26 
  138 Judy Seibel             Fargo              ND  59 F     29:22  9:27 
  139 Holly Stromsodt         Finley             ND  36 F     29:23  9:28 
  140 Mona Tedford            Fargo              ND  47 F     29:26  9:29 
  141 Becky Schoonhoven       West Fargo         ND  49 F     29:28  9:29 
  142 Anita Rau Horner        Fargo              ND  42 F     29:29  9:30 
  143 Vanessa Rolewitz        Fargo              ND  23 F     29:33  9:31 
  144 Leah Warner             Fargo              ND  35 F     29:33  9:31 
  145 Tammy Ovsak             Detroit Lakes      MN  41 F     29:40  9:33 
  146 Jo Johnson              Crookston          MN  54 F     29:40  9:33 
  147 Kristi Schelinder       Colfax             ND  45 F     29:40  9:33 
  148 Darla Schroeder         Oriska             ND  39 F     29:42  9:34 
  149 Candy Lachowitzer       Ottertail          MN  44 F     29:42  9:34 
  150 Darla Skaurud           West Fargo         ND  34 F     29:52  9:37 
  151 Christy Peppel          Barnesville        MN  39 F     29:55  9:38 
  152 Leslie Toppen           Fargo              ND  24 F     30:01  9:40 
  153 Emily Netland           Fargo              ND  29 F     30:02  9:40 
  154 Reiko Barnett           Fargo              ND  51 F     30:04  9:41 
  155 Colleen Kranda          Mandan             ND  51 F     30:08  9:42 
  156 Pat Egeberg             Valley City        ND  58 F     30:08  9:42 
  157 Mindy Bakke             Ulen               MN  36 F     30:09  9:43 
  158 Lori Daeuber            Moorhead           MN  39 F     30:11  9:43 
  159 Amanda Sosa             Moorhead           MN  30 F     30:12  9:43 
  160 Darlene Boyle           West Fargo         ND  33 F     30:14  9:44 
  161 Brenda Tews             Wahpeton           ND  57 F     30:15  9:45 
  162 Martha Kapaun           Casselton          ND  54 F     30:18  9:45 
  163 Tammy Lueders           Ottertail          MN  43 F     30:18  9:45 
  164 Kathleen Nowacki        East Grand Forks   MN  40 F     30:21  9:47 
  165 Tess Evink              Alexandria         MN  37 F     30:22  9:47 
  166 Toni Feeney             Fargo              ND  47 F     30:23  9:47 
  167 Keri Ihry Hodem         Fargo              ND  26 F     30:23  9:47 
  168 Nancy Morris            Fargo              ND  45 F     30:24  9:47 
  169 Kaia Hassel             Fargo, Nd          ND  22 F     30:25  9:48 
  170 Holly Roark             Horace             ND  29 F     30:27  9:48 
  171 Tanya Fiebiger          Fargo              ND  40 F     30:27  9:48 
  172 Ali Jones               North Liberty      IA  30 F     30:31  9:50 
  173 Nicole Harris           West Fargo         ND  33 F     30:34  9:51 
  174 Mary Ann Donnay         Fargo              ND  55 F     30:35  9:51 
  175 Janet Rasmussen         Barnesville        MN  29 F     30:35  9:51 
  176 Jackie Bosch            Argusville         ND  39 F     30:37  9:51 
  177 Anna Schultz            Fargo              ND  24 F     30:38  9:52 
  178 Tammy Akason            West Fargo         ND  53 F     30:43  9:54 
  179 Heidi Rodgers           West Fargo         ND  36 F     30:48  9:55 
  180 Ali Deutsch             Fargo              ND  28 F     30:49  9:55 
  181 Diane Carlson           Mapleton           ND  30 F     30:49  9:56 
  182 Teia Hastings-Rowe      Fargo              ND  43 F     30:53  9:57 
  183 Laree Faul              Glyndon            MN  34 F     30:57  9:58 
  184 Jana Daeuber            Fargo              ND  46 F     30:57  9:58 
  185 Melissa Olheiser        Harwood            ND  38 F     30:59  9:59 
  186 Nicole Aarestad         Fargo              ND  38 F     30:59  9:59 
  187 Angela Breckel          Fargo              ND  31 F     31:01  9:59 
  188 Kim Meshefski           Mayville           ND  40 F     31:01  9:59 
  189 Linda Skunberg          Fargo              ND  46 F     31:04 10:00 
  190 Marci Schuster          Fargo              ND  44 F     31:05 10:01 
  191 Jodi Helander           Fargo              ND  26 F     31:05 10:01 
  192 Lisa Rygg               Fargo              ND  46 F     31:06 10:01 
  193 Kristi Nelson           Kindred            ND  56 F     31:06 10:01 
  194 Michelle Bredell        Fargo              ND  35 F     31:07 10:01 
  195 Karla Brogren           Detroit Lakes      MN  52 F     31:07 10:01 
  196 Susan Rusch             Moorhead           MN  53 F     31:07 10:01 
  197 Erin Tysver             Battle Lake        MN  33 F     31:07 10:01 
  198 Kelly Readel            Fargo              ND  30 F     31:11 10:02 
  199 Reagan Ingstad          Valley City        ND  11 F     31:12 10:03 
  200 Erin Ellingsberg        Moorhead           MN  34 F     31:13 10:03 
  201 Amber Sheeley           Fargo              ND  32 F     31:16 10:04 
  202 Stacy Ingstad           Valley City        ND  39 F     31:17 10:04 
  203 Allie Sundlov           Cooperstown        ND  30 F     31:19 10:05 
  204 Janice Larson           Moorhead           MN  49 F     31:23 10:06 
  205 Katie Finken            Fargo              ND  21 F     31:23 10:06 
  206 Amy Dotseth             Fargo              ND  31 F     31:25 10:07 
  207 Sonya Drechsel          Moorhead           MN  44 F     31:25 10:07 
  208 Jessicca Bye            West Fargo         ND  34 F     31:26 10:07 
  209 Aimee White             Fargo              ND  23 F     31:27 10:08 
  210 Shelley Heitman         Ada                MN  36 F     31:28 10:08 
  211 Dawn Miller             Ada                MN  36 F     31:32 10:09 
  212 Kimberly Rasmusson-Ande Glyndon            MN  34 F     31:33 10:10 
  213 Nicole Nyhlen           Moorhead           MN  29 F     31:36 10:10 
  214 Diane Fox               Audubon            MN  51 F     31:36 10:11 
  215 Michelle Thalman        Fargo              ND  33 F     31:36 10:11 
  216 Kalee Kroenke           West Fargo         ND  24 F     31:37 10:11 
  217 Sheila Muus             Moorhead           MN  46 F     31:40 10:12 
  218 Abby Anderson           Fargo              ND  21 F     31:42 10:13 
  219 Laura Feldner           Fargo              ND  46 F     31:43 10:13 
  220 Anne Sellner            West Fargo         ND  27 F     31:46 10:14 
  221 Nicole G. Nelson        Dilworth           MN  26 F     31:46 10:14 
  222 Michelle Johnson        Mooreton           ND  43 F     31:53 10:16 
  223 Caryn Klosterman        Mooreton           ND  46 F     31:54 10:16 
  224 Tammi Althoff           Mantador           ND  48 F     31:54 10:16 
  225 Tami Haman              Fargo              ND  38 F     31:54 10:16 
  226 Heather Schlagel        West Fargo         ND  31 F     31:57 10:17 
  227 Tania Cook              Moorhead           MN  40 F     31:59 10:18 
  228 Sandy Schob             Fargo              ND  53 F     31:59 10:18 
  229 Jill Stutesman          West Fargo         ND  25 F     31:59 10:18 
  230 Shirley Kemmer          Casselton          ND  50 F     31:59 10:18 
  231 Paige Bell              Fargo              ND  19 F     32:00 10:18 
  232 Mikka Wold              Glendive           MT  19 F     32:01 10:19 
  233 Nadine Swee             West Fargo         ND  30 F     32:03 10:19 
  234 Katie Ahmann            Fargo              ND  24 F     32:04 10:20 
  235 Laurie Bauer            Horace             ND  34 F     32:04 10:20 
  236 Alicia Kerr             Moorhead           MN  24 F     32:05 10:20 
  237 Lucy Vinych             Fargo              ND  46 F     32:05 10:20 
  238 Pam Henricks            West Fargo         ND  46 F     32:06 10:20 
  239 Delaine Rasmussen       Sisseton           SD  56 F     32:07 10:21 
  240 Barb Smith              Hankinson          ND  55 F     32:08 10:21 
  241 Nikki Welk              Fargo              ND  27 F     32:09 10:21 
  242 Jordan Zenker           Fargo              ND  20 F     32:09 10:21 
  243 Paige Bjornson          Valley City        ND  42 F     32:10 10:21 
  244 Kristi Schlauderaff     Detroit Lakes      MN  28 F     32:10 10:22 
  245 Kim Dienslake           Fargo              ND  49 F     32:14 10:23 
  246 Bev Wilson              Breckenridge       MN  54 F     32:15 10:23 
  247 Sara Lau                Fargo              ND  26 F     32:19 10:24 
  248 Adriane Huschka         Fargo              ND  31 F     32:20 10:25 
  249 Jamie Moen              Larimore           ND  35 F     32:20 10:25 
  250 Shelby Murphy           Fargo              ND  36 F     32:20 10:25 
  251 Kelli Bjornson          Spiritwood         ND  42 F     32:22 10:25 
  252 Trisha Baker            Fargo              ND  29 F     32:24 10:26 
  253 Brenda Prochnow         Wahpeton           ND  46 F     32:25 10:26 
  254 Debra Hatzenbeller      Casselton          ND  42 F     32:25 10:26 
  255 Cayley Steen            Halstad            MN  21 F     32:27 10:27 
  256 Naomi Miranowski        Wahpeton           ND  31 F     32:27 10:27 
  257 Tracey Waswick          Gwinner            ND  44 F     32:31 10:28 
  258 Hilary Hovdenes         Moorhead           MN  31 F     32:33 10:29 
  259 Adrienne Eider          Fargo              ND  29 F     32:33 10:29 
  260 Lacie Caputo            Fargo              ND  27 F     32:33 10:29 
  261 Erin Nitschke           Fargo              ND  27 F     32:35 10:30 
  262 Nicole Oye              Harwood            ND  37 F     32:36 10:30 
  263 Amber Bach Gorman       West Fargo         ND  33 F     32:36 10:30 
  264 Gena Marcussen          Ada                MN  42 F     32:43 10:32 
  265 Jennifer Faul           Davenport          ND  38 F     32:46 10:33 
  266 Miranda Muscha          Kindred            ND  34 F     32:46 10:33 
  267 Stacy Teubner           Fargo              ND  41 F     32:46 10:33 
  268 Kristi Thiseth          Fargo              ND  33 F     32:48 10:34 
  269 Amanda Kerr             Fargo              ND  21 F     32:49 10:34 
  270 Shari Wise              Fargo              ND  46 F     32:50 10:34 
  271 Faye Somdahl            West Fargo         ND  39 F     32:50 10:34 
  272 Rachel Larson           Moorhead           MN  35 F     32:51 10:35 
  273 Jaclyn Frueh            Fargo              ND  29 F     32:51 10:35 
  274 Cassie Ward             Moorhead           MN  23 F     32:51 10:35 
  275 Carla Johnson-Rownd     Fergus Falls       MN  41 F     32:54 10:36 
  276 Sarah Lindemann         Fago               ND  38 F     32:54 10:36 
  277 Janel Brooks            Fargo              ND  43 F     32:54 10:36 
  278 Christa Larson          Argusville         ND  35 F     32:56 10:36 
  279 Molly Schultz           Fargo              ND  18 F     32:58 10:37 
  280 Deb Dow                 Fargo              ND  23 F     33:01 10:38 
  281 MacKenzie Johnson       Fargo              ND  20 F     33:04 10:39 
  282 Jill Schafer            Barnesville        MN  33 F     33:08 10:40 
  283 Sonja Paulson           Fargo              ND  28 F     33:08 10:40 
  284 Liz Martin              Lisbon             ND  43 F     33:11 10:41 
  285 Kathy Benneweis         Enderlin           ND  39 F     33:11 10:41 
  286 Bev McNea               Lisbon             ND  36 F     33:11 10:41 
  287 Lisa Engebretson        Fargo              ND  36 F     33:17 10:43 
  288 Kelly Litchfield        Breckenridge       ND  32 F     33:17 10:43 
  289 Heather Docktor         Fargo              ND  35 F     33:20 10:44 
  290 Erin Kitzman            Fargo              ND  31 F     33:20 10:44 
  291 Jessi Moen              Sisseton           SD  32 F     33:24 10:45 
  292 Anna Langemo            Fargo              ND  23 F     33:27 10:46 
  293 Kelsey Erbes            West Fargo         ND  25 F     33:30 10:47 
  294 Kelly Raimo             West Fargo         ND  34 F     33:32 10:48 
  295 Tracy Fixen             West Fargo         ND  28 F     33:33 10:48 
  296 Heidi Anderson          Moorhead           MN  41 F     33:34 10:49 
  297 Tali Johnson            Fargo              ND  21 F     33:36 10:49 
  298 Lacey Igo               Moorhead           MN  29 F     33:36 10:49 
  299 Kelly Tibbetts          Fargo              ND  28 F     33:37 10:49 
  300 Heather Sellden         Fargo              ND  30 F     33:38 10:50 
  301 Katie Schneider         Moorhead           MN  20 F     33:40 10:51 
  302 Tansy Wells             Jamestown          ND  20 F     33:41 10:51 
  303 Tanya Knutson           West Fargo         ND  38 F     33:45 10:52 
  304 Lindsay Kath            Breckenridge       MN  27 F     33:47 10:53 
  305 Susan Leclair           Rosholt            SD  51 F     33:48 10:53 
  306 Allison Anderson        Fargo              ND  25 F     33:59 10:57 
  307 Krysta Bye              Wolverton          MN  28 F     34:00 10:57 
  308 Tanya Kath              Campbell           MN  48 F     34:01 10:57 
  309 Jakelle Cornell         Fargo              ND  29 F     34:01 10:57 
  310 Kayla Soper             Fargo              ND  27 F     34:01 10:57 
  311 Liz Jessen              Grand Forks        ND  25 F     34:03 10:58 
  312 Laurel Hurst            Grand Forks        ND  25 F     34:04 10:58 
  313 Mandy Seigel            Moorhead           MN  31 F     34:06 10:59 
  314 Erin Gallenberg         Fargo              ND  25 F     34:07 10:59 
  315 Amy Muhlenkort          Fargo              ND  26 F     34:07 10:59 
  316 Karen Oberg             Moorhead           MN  46 F     34:08 11:00 
  317 Lisa Metzger            Casselton          ND  34 F     34:08 11:00 
  318 Michele Burns           Moorhead           MN  38 F     34:11 11:00 
  319 Christy Ambrose         Fargo              ND  29 F     34:11 11:00 
  320 Heidi Bierdeman         West Fargo         ND  41 F     34:11 11:00 
  321 Jennifer Iverson        Fargo              ND  31 F     34:12 11:01 
  322 Sarah Hawley            Fargo              ND  32 F     34:13 11:01 
  323 Holly Younggren         Fargo              ND  37 F     34:13 11:01 
  324 Kari Halgunseth         Fargo              ND  23 F     34:21 11:04 
  325 Missy Jacobson          Casselton          ND  36 F     34:21 11:04 
  326 Suzanne Staples         West Fargo         ND  35 F     34:33 11:08 
  327 Staci Rudolph           Jamestown          ND  37 F     34:33 11:08 
  328 Anna Halvorson          Glyndon            MN  33 F     34:33 11:08 
  329 Karla Neunsinger        Hillsboro          ND  46 F     34:41 11:10 
  330 Rachael Gackle          Fargo              ND  19 F     34:41 11:10 
  331 Ariane Fricke           Mandan             ND  28 F     34:44 11:11 
  332 Kelly Sveum             Fargo              ND  30 F     34:45 11:11 
  333 Luanne Peterson         West Fargo         ND  38 F     34:49 11:13 
  334 Molly Landecker         Fargo              ND  30 F     34:52 11:14 
  335 Kaia Mahrer             Rutland            ND  29 F     34:59 11:16 
  336 Amy McKinnon            Fargo              ND  36 F     35:01 11:17 
  337 Lorraine Moore          Mahnomen           MN  43 F     35:03 11:17 
  338 Heather Smith           Fargo              ND  32 F     35:04 11:17 
  339 Doreen Bladow           Hankinson          ND  56 F     35:12 11:20 
  340 Andrea Quam             Moorhead           MN   8 F     35:17 11:22 
  341 Allyssa Wutzke          West Fargo         ND  26 F     35:17 11:22 
  342 Jamie Kopperdahl        West Fargo         ND  27 F     35:18 11:22 
  343 Danielle Pinnick        Fargo              ND  24 F     35:20 11:23 
  344 Cynthia Keough-Erdmann  West Fargo         ND  31 F     35:28 11:25 
  345 Jodi Crouse             West Fargo         ND  42 F     35:34 11:27 
  346 Indy Husted             Forman             ND  27 F     35:35 11:27 
  347 Sara Evert              Sabin              MN  33 F     35:41 11:29 
  348 Jessica Peterson        Emerado            ND  34 F     35:47 11:31 
  349 Sue Judd                Valley City        ND  55 F     35:54 11:34 
  350 Amanda Fyre             West Fargo         ND  26 F     36:10 11:39 
  351 Kimberly Kapp           Jamestown          ND  27 F     36:14 11:40 
  352 Margaret Wilson         Hankinson          ND  22 F     36:20 11:42 
  353 Lacey Hauser            Glyndon            MN  23 F     36:20 11:42 
  354 Terri Bertsch           Fargo              ND  47 F     36:23 11:43 
  355 Lorraine Dickerman      Hankinson          ND  44 F     36:29 11:45 
  356 Memory Cota             Moorhead           MN  28 F     36:29 11:45 
  357 Kimberly Hovland        Alexandria         MN  37 F     36:31 11:45 
  358 Carrie Carter           Fargo              ND  51 F     36:36 11:47 
  359 Anna Senn               Moorhead           MN  27 F     36:39 11:48 
  360 Teresa Demers           Moorhead           MN  33 F     36:49 11:51 
  361 Emily Heck              Fargo              ND  25 F     36:56 11:54 
  362 Annette Ambuehl         Moorhead           MN  47 F     37:04 11:56 
  363 Synthia Thibert         Winnipeg           MB  41 F     37:12 11:59 
  364 Mary Nelson             Moorhead           MN  40 F     37:12 11:59 
  365 Tammy King              Moorhead           MN  43 F     37:15 12:00 
  366 Laurie Cerkowniak       Fargo              ND  34 F     37:22 12:02 
  367 Allison Demmer          Hawley             MN  31 F     37:23 12:02 
  368 Jennifer Kruger         Fargo              ND  37 F     37:23 12:02 
  369 Mary McPhail            Fargo              ND  41 F     37:26 12:03 
  370 Tracy Konickson         Fargo              ND  30 F     37:27 12:03 
  371 Laura Bourdon           Fargo              ND  30 F     37:27 12:04 
  372 Audrey Larson           Fargo              ND  38 F     37:27 12:04 
  373 Asunta (susi Thompson   Barnesville        MN  50 F     37:29 12:04 
  374 Tina Schmaltz           West Fargo         ND  34 F     37:30 12:04 
  375 Cathy Halgunseth        Fargo              ND  52 F     37:40 12:08 
  376 Kaye Nelson             Fargo              ND  57 F     37:43 12:09 
  377 Lynne Sullivan          Jamestown          ND  39 F     37:51 12:11 
  378 Mary Janke              Moorhead           MN  26 F     38:03 12:15 
  379 Nancy Sitz              Audubon,           MN  65 F     38:18 12:20 
  380 Catlin Piatz            Fargo              ND  23 F     38:24 12:22 
  381 Polly Roe               Kindred            ND  55 F     38:24 12:22 
  382 Niki Lynnes             Moorhead           MN  31 F     38:32 12:25 
  383 Dianne Sedler           Hankinson          ND  56 F     38:42 12:28 
  384 Debra Carlson           Fargo              ND  48 F     38:48 12:30 
  385 Wanda Job               Fargo              ND  51 F     38:57 12:33 
  386 Rachel Mynatt           Fargo              ND  18 F     39:09 12:37 
  387 Tricia Fossen           Fargo              ND  41 F     39:12 12:37 
  388 Rebecca Shelkey         West Fargo         ND  31 F     39:40 12:47 
  389 Amber Stroh             Fargo              ND  31 F     39:44 12:48 
  390 Dianne Connelly         Fargo              ND  49 F     40:00 12:53 
  391 Kathy Sauer             Wahpeton           ND  45 F     40:07 12:55 
  392 Shirley Doepke          West Fargo         ND  64 F     40:07 12:55 
  393 Samanatha Skunberg      Fargo              ND  20 F     40:13 12:57 
  394 Jennifer Pool           West Fargo         ND  33 F     40:13 12:57 
  395 Andrea Wallace          Andover            MN  23 F     40:20 12:59 
  396 Su Botner               Moorhead           MN  52 F     40:30 13:02 
  397 Tracie Bents            West Fargo         ND  37 F     40:32 13:03 
  398 Jenny Langevin          Thief River Falls  MN  51 F     40:41 13:06 
  399 Lyndsey Olson           Harwood            ND  32 F     40:42 13:06 
  400 Kathy Girard Underdahl  Fargo              ND  37 F     40:45 13:07 
  401 Kathy Schoonhoven       Alexandria         MN  60 F     40:58 13:11 
  402 Melissa Rhode           Fargo              ND  43 F     41:11 13:16 
  403 Susan Pfeifer           Valley City        ND  39 F     41:20 13:19 
  404 Lauri Kupitz            Valley City        ND  43 F     41:21 13:19 
  405 Sherri Anderson         Harwood            ND  30 F     41:30 13:22 
  406 Heidi Pokrzywinski      East Grand Forks   MN  29 F     41:35 13:23 
  407 Susan Thomas            Moorhead           MN  48 F     41:36 13:24 
  408 Jean Frueh              Fargo              ND  56 F     41:36 13:24 
  409 Jennifer Frueh          Fargo              ND  27 F     41:36 13:24 
  410 Virginia Carlson        Moorhead           MN  56 F     41:59 13:31 
  411 Suzanne Thiel-Johnson   Fargo              ND  54 F     42:18 13:37 
  412 Heidi Hohn              Moorhead           MN  35 F     42:49 13:47 
  413 Molly Bestge            Fargo              ND  33 F     43:24 13:58 
  414 Courtney Linghor        Argusville         ND  37 F     43:26 13:59 
  415 Chloe Shepherd          Fargo              ND  11 F     43:27 13:59 
  416 Teri Shepherd           Fargo              ND  38 F     43:27 13:59 
  417 Monica McCartney        Casselton          ND  49 F     43:29 14:00 
  418 Christina Weber         Fargo              ND  39 F     43:29 14:00 
  419 Jill Nelson             Fargo              ND  39 F     43:29 14:00 
  420 Teresa Johnson          Fargo              ND  45 F     44:12 14:14 
  421 Kelli Hoffman           Fargo              ND  31 F     44:33 14:21 
  422 Becky Schulze           Dilworth           MN  43 F     45:03 14:30 
  423 Karla Winandy           Fargo              ND  37 F     45:30 14:39 
  424 Corinna Egge            Fargo              ND  32 F     45:45 14:44 
  425 Karin Schumacher        Dilworth           MN  56 F     45:54 14:47 
  426 Kristen Paulson         Fargo              ND  40 F     45:57 14:48 
  427 Leah Whitcomb           West Fargo         ND  26 F     45:58 14:48 
  428 Katie Ferden            Moorhead           MN  29 F     45:58 14:48 
  429 Marilyn Revier          Moorhead           MN  56 F     45:58 14:48 
  430 Mary Mohs               Moorhead           MN  53 F     45:59 14:48 
  431 Kristi Hallock          Fargo              ND  44 F     46:47 15:04 
  432 Rocio Biewer            Fargo              ND  32 F     46:58 15:07 
  433 Sarah Fulton            Detroit Lakes      MN  28 F     47:24 15:16 
  434 Jennifer Quam           Moorhead           MN  27 F     47:24 15:16 
  435 Andrea Hansen           Fargo              ND  59 F     48:17 15:33 
  436 Amanda Grant            Fargo              ND  34 F     48:44 15:42 
  437 Andrea Murphy           Fargo              ND  34 F     48:46 15:42 
  438 Janessa Hansen          Thief River Falls  MN  21 F     49:04 15:48 
  439 Julie Hansen            Thief River Falls  MN  42 F     49:04 15:48 
  440 Michelle Vanyo          Fargo              ND  42 F     49:04 15:48 
  441 Heidi Beck              Fargo              ND  35 F     49:20 15:53 
  442 Val Bjork               Forman             ND  58 F     49:26 15:55 
  443 Chloe Beck              Fargo              ND   8 F     49:26 15:55 
  444 Ashley Langevin         Thief River Falls  MN  25 F     49:30 15:56 
  445 Beth Olson              Fargo              ND  31 F     49:30 15:56 
  446 Polly Olson             Long Prairie       MN  53 F     49:31 15:57 
  447 Katie Olson             Moorhead           MN  32 F     49:32 15:57 
  448 Gwendolyn Madcke        Mapleton           ND  40 F     50:43 16:20 
  449 Susan Nehring           Fargo              ND  46 F     56:22 18:09 
  450 Jami Bredman            Ada                MN  33 F     58:33 18:51 
  451 Connie Renshaw          Ada                MN  60 F     58:36 18:52 


Total Registered:                            684
Total Number of Finishers:                   614
Number of Male   Finishers:                  163
Number of Female Finishers:                  451
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         71