Waseca Sprint Triathlon -
Waseca, MN
8/5/2017

race logo










================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  7 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Toby Jeske                7 M                 12:01 
    2 Cyrus Wilson              7 M                 12:25 
    3 Zayda Butler              7 F                 12:39 
    4 Camden McJunkin           7 M                 12:49 
    5 Michael Teng              4 M                 13:16 
    6 Martin Wieland            7 M                 13:33 
    7 Lynn Austin               7 F                 13:58 
    8 Allyson Grossinger        7 F                 14:05 
    9 Aaron Bothun              7 M                 14:15 
   10 Livy Solt                 5 F                 14:33 
   11 Kendal Quinn              6 F                 14:48 
   12 Reena Colaizy             6 F                 14:51 
   13 Jacob Vanharen            7 M                 15:32 
   14 Quincy Grotenhuis         4 M                 15:43 
   15 Eva Grotenhuis            8 F                 15:52 
   16 Petra Surly               8 F                 15:59 
   17 Echo Surly                6 F                 16:01 
   18 Annabelle Bliss           6 F                 16:14 
   19 Kelly Hylandsson          7 F                 16:14 
   20 Liam Ayres                6 M                 17:05 
   21 Samuel Austin             10 M                17:45 
   22 Sydney Grossinger         5 F                 18:44 
   23 Beckham Ayres             4 M                 20:04 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  8 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Corbin Deichman           9 M                 15:27 
    2 Riley Quinn               9 F                 16:10 
    3 Blake Kamphoff            8 M                 16:10 
    4 Oscar Butler             10 M                 16:49 
    5 Benjamin Wieland          9 M                 16:57 
    6 Jordan Johnston           8 M                 17:33 
    7 Josiah Bliss              8 M                 17:51 
    8 Jacob Schroeder           9 M                 18:17 
    9 Ivy Solt                  9 F                 19:34 
   10 Santanna Heise           10 F                 20:16 
   11 Quinn Marentette         10 M                 20:31 
   12 Makenzie Cradick          8 F                 21:51 
   13 Collin Dettmer           10 M                 22:14 
   14 Lauren Marentette        10 F                 22:31 
   15 Hannah Hylandsson         9 F                 23:31 
   16 Avalon Heise              8 F                 25:00 
   17 Evan Ritter               9 M                 25:22 
   18 Fisher Merxbauer          8 M                 25:37 


================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  11 - OVER
================================================================================
    1 Gage Brinker             12 M                 22:20 
    2 Brevin Butler            11 M                 24:45 
    3 Madden Quinn             11 F                 24:50 
    4 Claire Quinn             12 F                 25:32 
    5 Abby Scholtes            13 F                 26:53 
    6 Jeffrey Grotenhuis       11 M                 29:25 
    7 Solomon Wilson           11 M                 29:39 
    8 Noah Sodeman             11 M                 29:58 
    9 Noah Beffel              14 M                 30:47 
   10 Ethan Schroeder          11 M                 32:20 
   11 Collin Melchior          11 M                 34:23 
   12 Ian Blowers              11 M                 34:23 
   13 Jason Jones              12 M                 39:53