Red Wing, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.7 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 41 (20 men, 21 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
192 Julian Manley M 22 Spring Valley WI 1 / 41 1 / 20 1 / 2 1:03:43
171 Abraham Eide M 17 Rochester MN 2 / 41 2 / 20 1 / 3 1:04:01
169 Abe De Jong M 16 Red Wing MN 3 / 41 3 / 20 2 / 3 1:12:15
200 Sam Tift M 42 Red Wing MN 4 / 41 4 / 20 1 / 3 1:12:41
173 Jacob Evans M 35 Hastings MN 5 / 41 5 / 20 1 / 1 1:14:03
195 Ben Schaffer M 18 Red Wing MN 6 / 41 6 / 20 3 / 3 1:14:39
194 Caleb Rosenow M 27 Minneapolis MN 7 / 41 7 / 20 1 / 2 1:15:54
211 Kaitlin Wiedeman F 34 Minneapolis MN 8 / 41 1 / 21 1 / 5 1:16:37
197 Philip Snider M 40 Red Wing MN 9 / 41 8 / 20 2 / 3 1:16:54
164 Mitchell Biewen M 22 Minneapolis MN 10 / 41 9 / 20 2 / 2 1:18:40
202 David Vouk M 51 Hastings MN 11 / 41 10 / 20 1 / 4 1:20:16
191 Mark Learned M 52 Hager City WI 12 / 41 11 / 20 2 / 4 1:20:19
180 Hannah Higgins F 16 Byron MN 13 / 41 2 / 21 1 / 4 1:20:35
196 Boyd Seevers M 58 Spring Lake Park MN 14 / 41 12 / 20 1 / 3 1:21:36
168 Steve Cvek M 52 Red Wing MN 15 / 41 13 / 20 3 / 4 1:24:19
179 Taylor Hanson M 25 Minneapolis MN 16 / 41 14 / 20 2 / 2 1:24:58
167 Dennis Crane M 57 Plymouth MN 17 / 41 15 / 20 2 / 3 1:25:15
176 Elizabeth Greenawalt F 35 Lake City MN 18 / 41 3 / 21 1 / 2 1:25:28
170 Cecelia De Jong F 14 Red Wing MN 19 / 41 4 / 21 2 / 4 1:26:03
198 Serenna Snider F 14 Red Wing MN 20 / 41 5 / 21 3 / 4 1:28:12
213 Alicia Duerst F 32 Red Wing MN 21 / 41 6 / 21 2 / 5 1:28:12
163 Janice Bennett F 56 Hudson WI 22 / 41 7 / 21 1 / 2 1:28:34
204 Bill Weist M 43 Lake City MN 23 / 41 16 / 20 3 / 3 1:28:56
184 Clark Jillson M 45 Boscobel WI 24 / 41 17 / 20 1 / 2 1:29:00
193 Brad Mitchell M 53 Hastings NM 25 / 41 18 / 20 4 / 4 1:29:32
190 Scott Kolby M 45 Red Wing MN 26 / 41 19 / 20 2 / 2 1:32:15
203 Elizabeth Vouk F 22 Hastings MN 27 / 41 8 / 21 1 / 1 1:36:56
181 Mandy Hyde F 28 Winona MN 28 / 41 9 / 21 1 / 5 1:37:18
162 Samantha Bengs F 27 Red Wing MN 29 / 41 10 / 21 2 / 5 1:37:47
183 Randy Hyde M 56 Winona MN 30 / 41 20 / 20 3 / 3 1:38:03
212 Christine Riley F 64 Red Wing MN 31 / 41 11 / 21 1 / 1 1:38:16
175 Sarah Fox F 33 Goodhue MN 32 / 41 12 / 21 3 / 5 1:42:00
188 Callina Johnmeyer F 33 Zumbrota MN 33 / 41 13 / 21 4 / 5 1:42:48
199 Jennifer Sobota F 34 Shakopee MN 34 / 41 14 / 21 5 / 5 1:48:19
185 Ellie Jillson F 14 Boscobel WI 35 / 41 15 / 21 4 / 4 1:52:42
182 Mary Hyde F 56 Winona MN 36 / 41 16 / 21 2 / 2 1:56:41
172 Shanna Ellefson F 25 Spring Valley WI 37 / 41 17 / 21 3 / 5 1:56:42
201 Chelsey Turner F 25 Baldwin WI 38 / 41 18 / 21 4 / 5 1:57:47
189 Hannah Kiefer F 25 Beldenville WI 39 / 41 19 / 21 5 / 5 1:58:10
177 Libby Gulden F 46 Red Wing MN 40 / 41 20 / 21 1 / 1 2:18:07
178 Alison Hanlin F 36 Red Wing MN 41 / 41 21 / 21 2 / 2 2:19:40
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]