Red Wing, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.7 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 41 (20 men, 21 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
192 Julian Manley M 22 Spring Valley WI 1 / 41 1 / 20 1 / 2 15:30 5:10
171 Abraham Eide M 17 Rochester MN 2 / 41 2 / 20 1 / 3 17:57 5:59
173 Jacob Evans M 35 Hastings MN 3 / 41 3 / 20 1 / 1 20:31 6:51
194 Caleb Rosenow M 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 41 4 / 20 1 / 2 20:33 6:51
169 Abe De Jong M 16 Red Wing MN 5 / 41 5 / 20 2 / 3 21:09 7:03
179 Taylor Hanson M 25 Minneapolis MN 6 / 41 6 / 20 2 / 2 21:44 7:15
195 Ben Schaffer M 18 Red Wing MN 7 / 41 7 / 20 3 / 3 21:50 7:17
180 Hannah Higgins F 16 Byron MN 8 / 41 1 / 21 1 / 4 21:59 7:20
200 Sam Tift M 42 Red Wing MN 9 / 41 8 / 20 1 / 3 22:34 7:32
190 Scott Kolby M 45 Red Wing MN 10 / 41 9 / 20 1 / 2 22:40 7:34
198 Serenna Snider F 14 Red Wing MN 11 / 41 2 / 21 2 / 4 22:45 7:35
167 Dennis Crane M 57 Plymouth MN 12 / 41 10 / 20 1 / 3 23:15 7:45
197 Philip Snider M 40 Red Wing MN 13 / 41 11 / 20 2 / 3 23:23 7:48
184 Clark Jillson M 45 Boscobel WI 14 / 41 12 / 20 2 / 2 23:24 7:48
176 Elizabeth Greenawalt F 35 Lake City MN 15 / 41 3 / 21 1 / 2 23:33 7:51
196 Boyd Seevers M 58 Spring Lake Park MN 16 / 41 13 / 20 2 / 3 23:36 7:52
211 Kaitlin Wiedeman F 34 Minneapolis MN 17 / 41 4 / 21 1 / 5 23:36 7:52
213 Alicia Duerst F 32 Red Wing MN 18 / 41 5 / 21 2 / 5 23:49 7:57
164 Mitchell Biewen M 22 Minneapolis MN 19 / 41 14 / 20 2 / 2 24:01 8:01
191 Mark Learned M 52 Hager City WI 20 / 41 15 / 20 1 / 4 24:02 8:01
202 David Vouk M 51 Hastings MN 21 / 41 16 / 20 2 / 4 24:07 8:03
204 Bill Weist M 43 Lake City MN 22 / 41 17 / 20 3 / 3 24:38 8:13
170 Cecelia De Jong F 14 Red Wing MN 23 / 41 6 / 21 3 / 4 25:58 8:40
163 Janice Bennett F 56 Hudson WI 24 / 41 7 / 21 1 / 2 27:09 9:03
168 Steve Cvek M 52 Red Wing MN 25 / 41 18 / 20 3 / 4 27:27 9:09
193 Brad Mitchell M 53 Hastings NM 26 / 41 19 / 20 4 / 4 29:06 9:42
162 Samantha Bengs F 27 Red Wing MN 27 / 41 8 / 21 1 / 5 29:17 9:46
181 Mandy Hyde F 28 Winona MN 28 / 41 9 / 21 2 / 5 29:23 9:48
188 Callina Johnmeyer F 33 Zumbrota MN 29 / 41 10 / 21 3 / 5 29:38 9:53
212 Christine Riley F 64 Red Wing MN 30 / 41 11 / 21 1 / 1 29:58 10:00
175 Sarah Fox F 33 Goodhue MN 31 / 41 12 / 21 4 / 5 30:42 10:14
203 Elizabeth Vouk F 22 Hastings MN 32 / 41 13 / 21 1 / 1 31:20 10:27
185 Ellie Jillson F 14 Boscobel WI 33 / 41 14 / 21 4 / 4 32:52 10:58
189 Hannah Kiefer F 25 Beldenville WI 34 / 41 15 / 21 3 / 5 33:27 11:09
172 Shanna Ellefson F 25 Spring Valley WI 35 / 41 16 / 21 4 / 5 33:27 11:09
201 Chelsey Turner F 25 Baldwin WI 36 / 41 17 / 21 5 / 5 33:28 11:10
177 Libby Gulden F 46 Red Wing MN 37 / 41 18 / 21 1 / 1 34:09 11:23
178 Alison Hanlin F 36 Red Wing MN 38 / 41 19 / 21 2 / 2 35:13 11:45
183 Randy Hyde M 56 Winona MN 39 / 41 20 / 20 3 / 3 35:13 11:45
199 Jennifer Sobota F 34 Shakopee MN 40 / 41 20 / 21 5 / 5 37:45 12:35
182 Mary Hyde F 56 Winona MN 41 / 41 21 / 21 2 / 2 38:00 12:40
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]