Red Wing, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.7 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 41 (20 men, 21 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
195 Ben Schaffer M 18 Red Wing MN 1 / 41 1 / 20 1 / 3 7:25 1:22 100yd
200 Sam Tift M 42 Red Wing MN 2 / 41 2 / 20 1 / 3 7:58 1:28 100yd
170 Cecelia De Jong F 14 Red Wing MN 3 / 41 1 / 21 1 / 4 8:05 1:29 100yd
169 Abe De Jong M 16 Red Wing MN 4 / 41 3 / 20 2 / 3 8:15 1:31 100yd
171 Abraham Eide M 17 Rochester MN 5 / 41 4 / 20 3 / 3 8:19 1:32 100yd
192 Julian Manley M 22 Spring Valley WI 6 / 41 5 / 20 1 / 2 8:56 1:39 100yd
168 Steve Cvek M 52 Red Wing MN 7 / 41 6 / 20 1 / 4 9:44 1:47 100yd
183 Randy Hyde M 56 Winona MN 8 / 41 7 / 20 1 / 3 9:50 1:49 100yd
211 Kaitlin Wiedeman F 34 Minneapolis MN 9 / 41 2 / 21 1 / 5 10:05 1:51 100yd
191 Mark Learned M 52 Hager City WI 10 / 41 8 / 20 2 / 4 10:18 1:54 100yd
173 Jacob Evans M 35 Hastings MN 11 / 41 9 / 20 1 / 1 10:22 1:54 100yd
180 Hannah Higgins F 16 Byron MN 12 / 41 3 / 21 2 / 4 10:25 1:55 100yd
193 Brad Mitchell M 53 Hastings NM 13 / 41 10 / 20 3 / 4 10:39 1:58 100yd
197 Philip Snider M 40 Red Wing MN 14 / 41 11 / 20 2 / 3 10:44 1:59 100yd
196 Boyd Seevers M 58 Spring Lake Park MN 15 / 41 12 / 20 2 / 3 10:46 1:59 100yd
181 Mandy Hyde F 28 Winona MN 16 / 41 4 / 21 1 / 5 11:00 2:01 100yd
164 Mitchell Biewen M 22 Minneapolis MN 17 / 41 13 / 20 2 / 2 11:01 2:02 100yd
202 David Vouk M 51 Hastings MN 18 / 41 14 / 20 4 / 4 11:06 2:02 100yd
194 Caleb Rosenow M 27 Minneapolis MN 19 / 41 15 / 20 1 / 2 11:25 2:06 100yd
176 Elizabeth Greenawalt F 35 Lake City MN 20 / 41 5 / 21 1 / 2 11:37 2:08 100yd
179 Taylor Hanson M 25 Minneapolis MN 21 / 41 16 / 20 2 / 2 11:54 2:11 100yd
213 Alicia Duerst F 32 Red Wing MN 22 / 41 6 / 21 2 / 5 12:12 2:15 100yd
175 Sarah Fox F 33 Goodhue MN 23 / 41 7 / 21 3 / 5 12:14 2:15 100yd
185 Ellie Jillson F 14 Boscobel WI 24 / 41 8 / 21 3 / 4 12:24 2:17 100yd
204 Bill Weist M 43 Lake City MN 25 / 41 17 / 20 3 / 3 12:25 2:17 100yd
172 Shanna Ellefson F 25 Spring Valley WI 26 / 41 9 / 21 2 / 5 12:49 2:21 100yd
188 Callina Johnmeyer F 33 Zumbrota MN 27 / 41 10 / 21 4 / 5 13:04 2:24 100yd
198 Serenna Snider F 14 Red Wing MN 28 / 41 11 / 21 4 / 4 13:17 2:26 100yd
162 Samantha Bengs F 27 Red Wing MN 29 / 41 12 / 21 3 / 5 13:34 2:30 100yd
201 Chelsey Turner F 25 Baldwin WI 30 / 41 13 / 21 4 / 5 13:35 2:30 100yd
163 Janice Bennett F 56 Hudson WI 31 / 41 14 / 21 1 / 2 13:46 2:32 100yd
203 Elizabeth Vouk F 22 Hastings MN 32 / 41 15 / 21 1 / 1 13:47 2:32 100yd
182 Mary Hyde F 56 Winona MN 33 / 41 16 / 21 2 / 2 14:50 2:43 100yd
167 Dennis Crane M 57 Plymouth MN 34 / 41 18 / 20 3 / 3 15:26 2:50 100yd
178 Alison Hanlin F 36 Red Wing MN 35 / 41 17 / 21 2 / 2 15:30 2:51 100yd
189 Hannah Kiefer F 25 Beldenville WI 36 / 41 18 / 21 5 / 5 15:30 2:51 100yd
184 Clark Jillson M 45 Boscobel WI 37 / 41 19 / 20 1 / 2 15:57 2:56 100yd
199 Jennifer Sobota F 34 Shakopee MN 38 / 41 19 / 21 5 / 5 16:43 3:04 100yd
190 Scott Kolby M 45 Red Wing MN 39 / 41 20 / 20 2 / 2 16:48 3:05 100yd
177 Libby Gulden F 46 Red Wing MN 40 / 41 20 / 21 1 / 1 17:36 3:14 100yd
212 Christine Riley F 64 Red Wing MN 41 / 41 21 / 21 1 / 1 18:10 3:20 100yd
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]