Red Wing, MN
8/13/2017


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.7 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
FINISHERS 41 (20 men, 21 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:49

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
171 Abraham Eide M 17 Rochester MN 1 / 41 1 / 20 1 / 3 36:10 21.1 MPH
192 Julian Manley M 22 Spring Valley WI 2 / 41 2 / 20 1 / 2 38:15 19.9 MPH
200 Sam Tift M 42 Red Wing MN 3 / 41 3 / 20 1 / 3 40:43 18.7 MPH
197 Philip Snider M 40 Red Wing MN 4 / 41 4 / 20 2 / 3 40:53 18.6 MPH
211 Kaitlin Wiedeman F 34 Minneapolis MN 5 / 41 1 / 21 1 / 5 41:00 18.6 MPH
173 Jacob Evans M 35 Hastings MN 6 / 41 5 / 20 1 / 1 41:26 18.4 MPH
164 Mitchell Biewen M 22 Minneapolis MN 7 / 41 6 / 20 2 / 2 41:30 18.4 MPH
169 Abe De Jong M 16 Red Wing MN 8 / 41 7 / 20 2 / 3 41:50 18.2 MPH
194 Caleb Rosenow M 27 Minneapolis MN 9 / 41 8 / 20 1 / 2 41:59 18.2 MPH
202 David Vouk M 51 Hastings MN 10 / 41 9 / 20 1 / 4 42:04 18.1 MPH
168 Steve Cvek M 52 Red Wing MN 11 / 41 10 / 20 2 / 4 43:02 17.7 MPH
167 Dennis Crane M 57 Plymouth MN 12 / 41 11 / 20 1 / 3 43:06 17.7 MPH
191 Mark Learned M 52 Hager City WI 13 / 41 12 / 20 3 / 4 43:46 17.4 MPH
195 Ben Schaffer M 18 Red Wing MN 14 / 41 13 / 20 3 / 3 43:48 17.4 MPH
163 Janice Bennett F 56 Hudson WI 15 / 41 2 / 21 1 / 2 44:13 17.2 MPH
196 Boyd Seevers M 58 Spring Lake Park MN 16 / 41 14 / 20 2 / 3 45:16 16.8 MPH
193 Brad Mitchell M 53 Hastings NM 17 / 41 15 / 20 4 / 4 46:02 16.6 MPH
180 Hannah Higgins F 16 Byron MN 18 / 41 3 / 21 1 / 4 46:32 16.4 MPH
184 Clark Jillson M 45 Boscobel WI 19 / 41 16 / 20 1 / 2 47:05 16.2 MPH
204 Bill Weist M 43 Lake City MN 20 / 41 17 / 20 3 / 3 47:12 16.1 MPH
212 Christine Riley F 64 Red Wing MN 21 / 41 4 / 21 1 / 1 48:09 15.8 MPH
176 Elizabeth Greenawalt F 35 Lake City MN 22 / 41 5 / 21 1 / 2 48:17 15.8 MPH
190 Scott Kolby M 45 Red Wing MN 23 / 41 18 / 20 2 / 2 48:36 15.7 MPH
183 Randy Hyde M 56 Winona MN 24 / 41 19 / 20 3 / 3 49:01 15.5 MPH
179 Taylor Hanson M 25 Minneapolis MN 25 / 41 20 / 20 2 / 2 49:06 15.5 MPH
199 Jennifer Sobota F 34 Shakopee MN 26 / 41 6 / 21 2 / 5 49:30 15.4 MPH
170 Cecelia De Jong F 14 Red Wing MN 27 / 41 7 / 21 2 / 4 49:46 15.3 MPH
198 Serenna Snider F 14 Red Wing MN 28 / 41 8 / 21 3 / 4 49:52 15.3 MPH
203 Elizabeth Vouk F 22 Hastings MN 29 / 41 9 / 21 1 / 1 50:14 15.2 MPH
213 Alicia Duerst F 32 Red Wing MN 30 / 41 10 / 21 3 / 5 50:26 15.1 MPH
162 Samantha Bengs F 27 Red Wing MN 31 / 41 11 / 21 1 / 5 51:16 14.9 MPH
181 Mandy Hyde F 28 Winona MN 32 / 41 12 / 21 2 / 5 53:37 14.2 MPH
175 Sarah Fox F 33 Goodhue MN 33 / 41 13 / 21 4 / 5 54:28 14.0 MPH
188 Callina Johnmeyer F 33 Zumbrota MN 34 / 41 14 / 21 5 / 5 56:21 13.5 MPH
182 Mary Hyde F 56 Winona MN 35 / 41 15 / 21 2 / 2 59:26 12.8 MPH
189 Hannah Kiefer F 25 Beldenville WI 36 / 41 16 / 21 3 / 5 1:04:27 11.8 MPH
201 Chelsey Turner F 25 Baldwin WI 37 / 41 17 / 21 4 / 5 1:04:44 11.8 MPH
172 Shanna Ellefson F 25 Spring Valley WI 38 / 41 18 / 21 5 / 5 1:04:45 11.8 MPH
185 Ellie Jillson F 14 Boscobel WI 39 / 41 19 / 21 4 / 4 1:04:50 11.8 MPH
177 Libby Gulden F 46 Red Wing MN 40 / 41 20 / 21 1 / 1 1:19:22 9.6 MPH
178 Alison Hanlin F 36 Red Wing MN 41 / 41 21 / 21 2 / 2 1:21:23 9.4 MPH
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]