Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4M Swim - 18M Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 148 (88 men, 60 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:45:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
279 David Phillips M 31 Maple Grove MN 1 / 148 1 / 88 1 / 12 1:16:57
292 Steve Stenzel M 36 St. Paul MN 2 / 148 2 / 88 1 / 18 1:17:26
209 Jon Moynihan M 39 Apple Valley MN 3 / 148 3 / 88 2 / 18 1:18:58
291 Chris Desroches M 31 Minneapolis MN 4 / 148 4 / 88 2 / 12 1:21:50
196 Lance Kuehn M 34 Eagan MN 5 / 148 5 / 88 3 / 12 1:23:31
300 Andrea Jensen F 28 Minneapolis MN 6 / 148 1 / 60 1 / 2 1:24:28
190 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 7 / 148 6 / 88 1 / 5 1:24:50
242 Nathan Kuncel M 44 Eagan MN 8 / 148 7 / 88 2 / 5 1:25:06
198 John Zenner M 49 LAKEVILLE MN 9 / 148 8 / 88 1 / 9 1:25:29
202 Jim Alme M 44 Farmington MN 10 / 148 9 / 88 3 / 5 1:25:41
204 Jonathan Kell M 37 Blaine MN 11 / 148 10 / 88 3 / 18 1:26:00
159 Brian Lockwood M 36 Lakeville MN 12 / 148 11 / 88 4 / 18 1:28:01
153 Kenneth Johnson M 54 Apple Valley MN 13 / 148 12 / 88 1 / 15 1:29:00
211 Justin Marchant M 27 Shell Rock IA 14 / 148 13 / 88 1 / 5 1:29:39
288 John Neppl M 53 Eagan MN 15 / 148 14 / 88 2 / 15 1:30:19
236 Bill Benning M 55 Lakeville MN 16 / 148 15 / 88 1 / 6 1:30:35
215 Carson Roehl M 14 St. Bonifacius MN 17 / 148 16 / 88 1 / 5 1:31:00
201 Brennan Jensen M 14 lakeveille MN 18 / 148 17 / 88 2 / 5 1:31:36
248 Amy Reimer F 20 Eden Prairie MN 19 / 148 2 / 60 1 / 9 1:31:57
174 Thomas Wilson M 59 lakeville MN 20 / 148 18 / 88 2 / 6 1:32:24
228 Dawn Labiosa F 52 Apple Valley MN 21 / 148 3 / 60 1 / 6 1:32:45
277 Olivia Anderson F 16 Lakeville MN 22 / 148 4 / 60 1 / 9 1:32:57
256 Julie Feldman F 35 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 23 / 148 5 / 60 1 / 9 1:33:28
154 Ryan Valek M 33 Saint Paul MN 24 / 148 19 / 88 4 / 12 1:34:06
281 David Mortenson M 51 Minneapolis MN 25 / 148 20 / 88 3 / 15 1:34:07
263 Caroline Peterson F 15 Northfield MN 26 / 148 6 / 60 1 / 3 1:34:48
156 Matthew Alexejun M 38 Lakeville MN 27 / 148 21 / 88 5 / 18 1:35:00
255 Kellie Hoyt F 38 Minneapolis MN 28 / 148 7 / 60 2 / 9 1:35:00
175 Jason Carter M 43 BLOOMINGTON MN 29 / 148 22 / 88 4 / 5 1:35:02
168 Robin Austin F 44 Edina MN 30 / 148 8 / 60 1 / 4 1:35:04
238 Russell Tapper M 39 Eagan MN 31 / 148 23 / 88 6 / 18 1:35:27
203 Loren Hatten M 23 Burnsville MN 32 / 148 24 / 88 1 / 4 1:35:47
205 Peter Kaul M 51 Eagan MN 33 / 148 25 / 88 4 / 15 1:35:50
226 Zeb Zimmer M 16 Farmington MN 34 / 148 26 / 88 1 / 3 1:35:59
193 Brian Schallhammer M 45 St. Paul MN 35 / 148 27 / 88 2 / 9 1:36:21
293 Derek Engler M 30 Minneapolis MN 36 / 148 28 / 88 5 / 12 1:36:29
297 Meredith Varie F 23 St. Louis Park MN 37 / 148 9 / 60 2 / 9 1:36:41
283 Natalie Meyer F 17 Lakeville MN 38 / 148 10 / 60 2 / 9 1:36:42
296 Charlie Mortenson M 16 Minneapolis MN 40 / 148 30 / 88 2 / 3 1:36:51
157 Luke Fischbach M 14 Apple Valley MN 39 / 148 29 / 88 3 / 5 1:36:51
180 Jeff Vanden Busch M 51 Lakeville MN 41 / 148 31 / 88 5 / 15 1:36:56
127 Erin Kennedy F 27 New Rochelle NY 42 / 148 11 / 60 2 / 2 1:36:58
299 Lisa Tavares F 38 Colfax WI 43 / 148 12 / 60 3 / 9 1:37:25
219 Gregg Severson M 38 Minneapolis MN 44 / 148 32 / 88 7 / 18 1:37:36
132 Anna Englin F 20 Hayward MN 45 / 148 13 / 60 3 / 9 1:37:43
189 Randy Peterson M 51 Northfield MN 46 / 148 33 / 88 6 / 15 1:37:48
287 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 47 / 148 34 / 88 3 / 9 1:37:58
152 John Spies M 29 Lakeville MN 48 / 148 35 / 88 2 / 5 1:38:08
266 Pam Reimer F 55 Eden Prairie MN 49 / 148 14 / 60 1 / 5 1:38:23
267 Elizabeth Swenson F 16 Lakeville MN 50 / 148 15 / 60 3 / 9 1:38:30
181 Mitchel Vandermey M 27 Elk River MN 51 / 148 36 / 88 3 / 5 1:39:03
182 Brian Burkhartzmeyer M 60 Lakeville MN 52 / 148 37 / 88 1 / 5 1:39:40
289 Nils Wahlander M 36 New Hope MN 53 / 148 38 / 88 8 / 18 1:40:06
261 Darby O'Neil F 15 Farmington MN 54 / 148 16 / 60 2 / 3 1:40:11
227 Hoon Yu M 48 FARMINGTON MN 55 / 148 39 / 88 4 / 9 1:40:28
290 Mark Severson M 57 Eagan MN 56 / 148 40 / 88 3 / 6 1:40:37
239 Mary Crookston F 53 Lakeville MN 57 / 148 17 / 60 2 / 6 1:40:43
284 Lisa Meyer F 48 Lakeville MN 58 / 148 18 / 60 1 / 4 1:41:26
176 Kevin McDermott M 34 Rockford MN 59 / 148 41 / 88 6 / 12 1:41:28
177 Ryan Frank M 38 Lakeville MN 60 / 148 42 / 88 9 / 18 1:41:51
155 Curt Lockman M 36 Lakeville MN 61 / 148 43 / 88 10 / 18 1:41:53
188 Drew Kersten M 39 Minneapolis MN 62 / 148 44 / 88 11 / 18 1:42:02
192 Matt Herrmann M 35 Blaine MN 63 / 148 45 / 88 12 / 18 1:42:07
233 Becca Eykyn F 40 Chaska MN 64 / 148 19 / 60 2 / 4 1:42:08
222 Jonah Kane M 31 Mendota Heights MN 65 / 148 46 / 88 7 / 12 1:42:19
218 Steven Will M 20 Apple Valley MN 66 / 148 47 / 88 2 / 4 1:42:39
186 Mark Hatten M 50 Burnsville MN 67 / 148 48 / 88 7 / 15 1:42:49
225 Erwin Zimmer M 49 Farmington MN 68 / 148 49 / 88 5 / 9 1:43:20
260 Abigale Skaudis F 19 Apple Valley MN 69 / 148 20 / 60 4 / 9 1:43:35
206 Dan Willett M 51 Bloomington MN 70 / 148 50 / 88 8 / 15 1:43:42
131 Matt Craig M 14 LAKEVILLE MN 71 / 148 51 / 88 4 / 5 1:43:54
247 Laurie Payton F 58 Mendota Heights MN 72 / 148 21 / 60 2 / 5 1:43:56
294 Darrell Coyle M 56 Prior Lake MN 73 / 148 52 / 88 4 / 6 1:44:07
187 Jason Czycalla M 35 LAKEVILLE MN 74 / 148 53 / 88 13 / 18 1:44:20
282 Dean Swenson M 50 Lakeiville MN 75 / 148 54 / 88 9 / 15 1:44:35
254 Caroline Frischmon F 19 Eden Prairie MN 76 / 148 22 / 60 5 / 9 1:45:01
240 Peter Routhier M 34 Minneapolis MN 77 / 148 55 / 88 8 / 12 1:46:10
166 Kim Kelley F 31 Minneapolis MN 78 / 148 23 / 60 1 / 7 1:46:11
285 Cullin Bachmeier M 39 Lakeville MN 79 / 148 56 / 88 14 / 18 1:46:20
214 Michael Min M 34 Minneapolis MN 80 / 148 57 / 88 9 / 12 1:46:21
130 Winter Craig F 15 LAKEVILLE MN 81 / 148 24 / 60 3 / 3 1:46:21
165 Janelle Katzner F 38 Rogers MN 82 / 148 25 / 60 4 / 9 1:46:23
136 Kim Carlson F 41 Minneapolis MN 83 / 148 26 / 60 3 / 4 1:46:29
269 Deb Anderson F 61 LAKEVILLE MN 84 / 148 27 / 60 1 / 1 1:46:48
221 Mark Johnson M 51 Saint Paul MN 85 / 148 58 / 88 10 / 15 1:46:52
278 Lauren McGillick F 17 Lakeville MN 86 / 148 28 / 60 6 / 9 1:47:06
164 Katie Schafer F 34 Farmington MN 87 / 148 29 / 60 2 / 7 1:47:24
195 Ben Johnson M 17 Savage MN 88 / 148 59 / 88 3 / 3 1:47:36
170 Jen Klava F 35 Chanhassen MN 89 / 148 30 / 60 5 / 9 1:47:40
191 Jim Leffelman M 48 Burnsville MN 90 / 148 60 / 88 6 / 9 1:47:46
183 Joseph Mayer M 52 New Hope MN 91 / 148 61 / 88 11 / 15 1:48:02
151 Todd Chrustowski M 38 Lakeville MN 92 / 148 62 / 88 15 / 18 1:48:21
250 Brook Lemm-Tabor F 65 MINNEAPOLIS MN 93 / 148 31 / 60 1 / 1 1:48:26
265 Lisa Liu F 23 Minneapolis MN 94 / 148 32 / 60 4 / 9 1:48:45
163 James Bell M 47 Eden Prairie MN 95 / 148 63 / 88 7 / 9 1:49:08
243 Janet Zimmer F 49 Farmington MN 96 / 148 33 / 60 2 / 4 1:49:28
129 David Little M 60 Prior Lake MN 97 / 148 64 / 88 2 / 5 1:49:38
270 Chara Anderson F 50 Lakeville MN 98 / 148 34 / 60 3 / 6 1:49:39
161 Peter Moscatelli M 62 Chanhassen MN 99 / 148 65 / 88 3 / 5 1:50:09
200 Tony Stack M 46 Inver Grove Heights MN 100 / 148 66 / 88 8 / 9 1:50:23
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]