Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4M Swim - 18M Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 148 (88 men, 60 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:45:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
201 Brennan Jensen M 14 lakeveille MN 1 / 148 1 / 88 1 / 5 7:19 1:40 100yd
130 Winter Craig F 15 LAKEVILLE MN 2 / 148 1 / 60 1 / 3 7:22 1:41 100yd
131 Matt Craig M 14 LAKEVILLE MN 3 / 148 2 / 88 2 / 5 7:31 1:43 100yd
216 Owen Teague M 14 Lakeville MN 4 / 148 3 / 88 3 / 5 7:34 1:44 100yd
277 Olivia Anderson F 16 Lakeville MN 5 / 148 2 / 60 1 / 9 7:53 1:48 100yd
263 Caroline Peterson F 15 Northfield MN 6 / 148 3 / 60 2 / 3 7:56 1:48 100yd
202 Jim Alme M 44 Farmington MN 7 / 148 4 / 88 1 / 5 8:00 1:50 100yd
189 Randy Peterson M 51 Northfield MN 8 / 148 5 / 88 1 / 15 8:17 1:53 100yd
195 Ben Johnson M 17 Savage MN 9 / 148 6 / 88 1 / 3 8:24 1:55 100yd
157 Luke Fischbach M 14 Apple Valley MN 10 / 148 7 / 88 4 / 5 8:24 1:55 100yd
300 Andrea Jensen F 28 Minneapolis MN 11 / 148 4 / 60 1 / 2 8:27 1:56 100yd
209 Jon Moynihan M 39 Apple Valley MN 12 / 148 8 / 88 1 / 18 8:31 1:57 100yd
127 Erin Kennedy F 27 New Rochelle NY 13 / 148 5 / 60 2 / 2 8:37 1:58 100yd
218 Steven Will M 20 Apple Valley MN 14 / 148 9 / 88 1 / 4 8:39 1:58 100yd
292 Steve Stenzel M 36 St. Paul MN 15 / 148 10 / 88 2 / 18 8:43 1:59 100yd
203 Loren Hatten M 23 Burnsville MN 16 / 148 11 / 88 2 / 4 8:49 2:01 100yd
242 Nathan Kuncel M 44 Eagan MN 17 / 148 12 / 88 2 / 5 8:51 2:01 100yd
279 David Phillips M 31 Maple Grove MN 18 / 148 13 / 88 1 / 12 9:02 2:04 100yd
193 Brian Schallhammer M 45 St. Paul MN 19 / 148 14 / 88 1 / 9 9:05 2:04 100yd
174 Thomas Wilson M 59 lakeville MN 20 / 148 15 / 88 1 / 6 9:09 2:05 100yd
159 Brian Lockwood M 36 Lakeville MN 21 / 148 16 / 88 3 / 18 9:11 2:06 100yd
238 Russell Tapper M 39 Eagan MN 22 / 148 17 / 88 4 / 18 9:14 2:06 100yd
228 Dawn Labiosa F 52 Apple Valley MN 23 / 148 6 / 60 1 / 6 9:23 2:08 100yd
168 Robin Austin F 44 Edina MN 24 / 148 7 / 60 1 / 4 9:30 2:10 100yd
222 Jonah Kane M 31 Mendota Heights MN 25 / 148 18 / 88 2 / 12 9:36 2:11 100yd
297 Meredith Varie F 23 St. Louis Park MN 26 / 148 8 / 60 1 / 9 9:37 2:11 100yd
288 John Neppl M 53 Eagan MN 27 / 148 19 / 88 2 / 15 9:42 2:13 100yd
285 Cullin Bachmeier M 39 Lakeville MN 28 / 148 20 / 88 5 / 18 9:42 2:13 100yd
291 Chris Desroches M 31 Minneapolis MN 29 / 148 21 / 88 3 / 12 9:44 2:13 100yd
265 Lisa Liu F 23 Minneapolis MN 30 / 148 9 / 60 2 / 9 9:47 2:14 100yd
283 Natalie Meyer F 17 Lakeville MN 31 / 148 10 / 60 2 / 9 10:00 2:17 100yd
215 Carson Roehl M 14 St. Bonifacius MN 32 / 148 22 / 88 5 / 5 10:00 2:17 100yd
252 Kelly Gallagher F 50 Lakeville MN 33 / 148 11 / 60 2 / 6 10:04 2:18 100yd
232 Karen Moberg F 37 Lakeville MN 34 / 148 12 / 60 1 / 9 10:06 2:18 100yd
275 Shannon Pettitt F 46 Invert Grove Heights MN 35 / 148 13 / 60 1 / 4 10:10 2:19 100yd
166 Kim Kelley F 31 Minneapolis MN 36 / 148 14 / 60 1 / 7 10:15 2:20 100yd
211 Justin Marchant M 27 Shell Rock IA 37 / 148 23 / 88 1 / 5 10:17 2:21 100yd
212 Stu MacDonald M 50 Lakeville MN 38 / 148 24 / 88 3 / 15 10:23 2:22 100yd
256 Julie Feldman F 35 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 39 / 148 15 / 60 2 / 9 10:24 2:22 100yd
294 Darrell Coyle M 56 Prior Lake MN 40 / 148 25 / 88 2 / 6 10:29 2:23 100yd
153 Kenneth Johnson M 54 Apple Valley MN 41 / 148 26 / 88 4 / 15 10:30 2:24 100yd
155 Curt Lockman M 36 Lakeville MN 42 / 148 27 / 88 6 / 18 10:31 2:24 100yd
198 John Zenner M 49 LAKEVILLE MN 43 / 148 28 / 88 2 / 9 10:36 2:25 100yd
204 Jonathan Kell M 37 Blaine MN 44 / 148 29 / 88 7 / 18 10:37 2:25 100yd
236 Bill Benning M 55 Lakeville MN 45 / 148 30 / 88 3 / 6 10:38 2:25 100yd
206 Dan Willett M 51 Bloomington MN 46 / 148 31 / 88 5 / 15 10:43 2:27 100yd
191 Jim Leffelman M 48 Burnsville MN 47 / 148 32 / 88 3 / 9 10:43 2:27 100yd
234 Katie Ullery F 21 Burnsville MN 48 / 148 16 / 60 3 / 9 10:49 2:28 100yd
255 Kellie Hoyt F 38 Minneapolis MN 49 / 148 17 / 60 3 / 9 10:52 2:29 100yd
190 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 50 / 148 33 / 88 3 / 5 10:54 2:29 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]