Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1/4M Swim - 18M Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 148 (88 men, 60 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:45:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
201 Brennan Jensen M 14 lakeveille MN 1 / 148 1 / 88 1 / 5 7:19 1:40 100yd
130 Winter Craig F 15 LAKEVILLE MN 2 / 148 1 / 60 1 / 3 7:22 1:41 100yd
131 Matt Craig M 14 LAKEVILLE MN 3 / 148 2 / 88 2 / 5 7:31 1:43 100yd
216 Owen Teague M 14 Lakeville MN 4 / 148 3 / 88 3 / 5 7:34 1:44 100yd
277 Olivia Anderson F 16 Lakeville MN 5 / 148 2 / 60 1 / 9 7:53 1:48 100yd
263 Caroline Peterson F 15 Northfield MN 6 / 148 3 / 60 2 / 3 7:56 1:48 100yd
202 Jim Alme M 44 Farmington MN 7 / 148 4 / 88 1 / 5 8:00 1:50 100yd
189 Randy Peterson M 51 Northfield MN 8 / 148 5 / 88 1 / 15 8:17 1:53 100yd
195 Ben Johnson M 17 Savage MN 9 / 148 6 / 88 1 / 3 8:24 1:55 100yd
157 Luke Fischbach M 14 Apple Valley MN 10 / 148 7 / 88 4 / 5 8:24 1:55 100yd
300 Andrea Jensen F 28 Minneapolis MN 11 / 148 4 / 60 1 / 2 8:27 1:56 100yd
209 Jon Moynihan M 39 Apple Valley MN 12 / 148 8 / 88 1 / 18 8:31 1:57 100yd
127 Erin Kennedy F 27 New Rochelle NY 13 / 148 5 / 60 2 / 2 8:37 1:58 100yd
218 Steven Will M 20 Apple Valley MN 14 / 148 9 / 88 1 / 4 8:39 1:58 100yd
292 Steve Stenzel M 36 St. Paul MN 15 / 148 10 / 88 2 / 18 8:43 1:59 100yd
203 Loren Hatten M 23 Burnsville MN 16 / 148 11 / 88 2 / 4 8:49 2:01 100yd
242 Nathan Kuncel M 44 Eagan MN 17 / 148 12 / 88 2 / 5 8:51 2:01 100yd
279 David Phillips M 31 Maple Grove MN 18 / 148 13 / 88 1 / 12 9:02 2:04 100yd
193 Brian Schallhammer M 45 St. Paul MN 19 / 148 14 / 88 1 / 9 9:05 2:04 100yd
174 Thomas Wilson M 59 lakeville MN 20 / 148 15 / 88 1 / 6 9:09 2:05 100yd
159 Brian Lockwood M 36 Lakeville MN 21 / 148 16 / 88 3 / 18 9:11 2:06 100yd
238 Russell Tapper M 39 Eagan MN 22 / 148 17 / 88 4 / 18 9:14 2:06 100yd
228 Dawn Labiosa F 52 Apple Valley MN 23 / 148 6 / 60 1 / 6 9:23 2:08 100yd
168 Robin Austin F 44 Edina MN 24 / 148 7 / 60 1 / 4 9:30 2:10 100yd
222 Jonah Kane M 31 Mendota Heights MN 25 / 148 18 / 88 2 / 12 9:36 2:11 100yd
297 Meredith Varie F 23 St. Louis Park MN 26 / 148 8 / 60 1 / 9 9:37 2:11 100yd
288 John Neppl M 53 Eagan MN 27 / 148 19 / 88 2 / 15 9:42 2:13 100yd
285 Cullin Bachmeier M 39 Lakeville MN 28 / 148 20 / 88 5 / 18 9:42 2:13 100yd
291 Chris Desroches M 31 Minneapolis MN 29 / 148 21 / 88 3 / 12 9:44 2:13 100yd
265 Lisa Liu F 23 Minneapolis MN 30 / 148 9 / 60 2 / 9 9:47 2:14 100yd
283 Natalie Meyer F 17 Lakeville MN 31 / 148 10 / 60 2 / 9 10:00 2:17 100yd
215 Carson Roehl M 14 St. Bonifacius MN 32 / 148 22 / 88 5 / 5 10:00 2:17 100yd
252 Kelly Gallagher F 50 Lakeville MN 33 / 148 11 / 60 2 / 6 10:04 2:18 100yd
232 Karen Moberg F 37 Lakeville MN 34 / 148 12 / 60 1 / 9 10:06 2:18 100yd
275 Shannon Pettitt F 46 Invert Grove Heights MN 35 / 148 13 / 60 1 / 4 10:10 2:19 100yd
166 Kim Kelley F 31 Minneapolis MN 36 / 148 14 / 60 1 / 7 10:15 2:20 100yd
211 Justin Marchant M 27 Shell Rock IA 37 / 148 23 / 88 1 / 5 10:17 2:21 100yd
212 Stu MacDonald M 50 Lakeville MN 38 / 148 24 / 88 3 / 15 10:23 2:22 100yd
256 Julie Feldman F 35 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MN 39 / 148 15 / 60 2 / 9 10:24 2:22 100yd
294 Darrell Coyle M 56 Prior Lake MN 40 / 148 25 / 88 2 / 6 10:29 2:23 100yd
153 Kenneth Johnson M 54 Apple Valley MN 41 / 148 26 / 88 4 / 15 10:30 2:24 100yd
155 Curt Lockman M 36 Lakeville MN 42 / 148 27 / 88 6 / 18 10:31 2:24 100yd
198 John Zenner M 49 LAKEVILLE MN 43 / 148 28 / 88 2 / 9 10:36 2:25 100yd
204 Jonathan Kell M 37 Blaine MN 44 / 148 29 / 88 7 / 18 10:37 2:25 100yd
236 Bill Benning M 55 Lakeville MN 45 / 148 30 / 88 3 / 6 10:38 2:25 100yd
206 Dan Willett M 51 Bloomington MN 46 / 148 31 / 88 5 / 15 10:43 2:27 100yd
191 Jim Leffelman M 48 Burnsville MN 47 / 148 32 / 88 3 / 9 10:43 2:27 100yd
234 Katie Ullery F 21 Burnsville MN 48 / 148 16 / 60 3 / 9 10:49 2:28 100yd
255 Kellie Hoyt F 38 Minneapolis MN 49 / 148 17 / 60 3 / 9 10:52 2:29 100yd
190 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 50 / 148 33 / 88 3 / 5 10:54 2:29 100yd
156 Matthew Alexejun M 38 Lakeville MN 51 / 148 34 / 88 8 / 18 11:03 2:31 100yd
175 Jason Carter M 43 BLOOMINGTON MN 52 / 148 35 / 88 4 / 5 11:04 2:31 100yd
197 Chris Moldan M 34 Apple valley MN 53 / 148 36 / 88 4 / 12 11:05 2:32 100yd
200 Tony Stack M 46 Inver Grove Heights MN 54 / 148 37 / 88 4 / 9 11:06 2:32 100yd
164 Katie Schafer F 34 Farmington MN 55 / 148 18 / 60 2 / 7 11:09 2:32 100yd
260 Abigale Skaudis F 19 Apple Valley MN 56 / 148 19 / 60 3 / 9 11:10 2:33 100yd
267 Elizabeth Swenson F 16 Lakeville MN 57 / 148 20 / 60 4 / 9 11:10 2:33 100yd
261 Darby O'Neil F 15 Farmington MN 58 / 148 21 / 60 3 / 3 11:13 2:33 100yd
132 Anna Englin F 20 Hayward MN 59 / 148 22 / 60 4 / 9 11:17 2:34 100yd
196 Lance Kuehn M 34 Eagan MN 60 / 148 38 / 88 5 / 12 11:22 2:35 100yd
192 Matt Herrmann M 35 Blaine MN 61 / 148 39 / 88 9 / 18 11:24 2:36 100yd
284 Lisa Meyer F 48 Lakeville MN 62 / 148 23 / 60 2 / 4 11:24 2:36 100yd
187 Jason Czycalla M 35 LAKEVILLE MN 63 / 148 40 / 88 10 / 18 11:30 2:37 100yd
227 Hoon Yu M 48 FARMINGTON MN 64 / 148 41 / 88 5 / 9 11:31 2:37 100yd
165 Janelle Katzner F 38 Rogers MN 65 / 148 24 / 60 4 / 9 11:31 2:37 100yd
152 John Spies M 29 Lakeville MN 66 / 148 42 / 88 2 / 5 11:31 2:38 100yd
268 Laura Mayer F 20 New Hope MN 67 / 148 25 / 60 5 / 9 11:33 2:38 100yd
266 Pam Reimer F 55 Eden Prairie MN 68 / 148 26 / 60 1 / 5 11:34 2:38 100yd
254 Caroline Frischmon F 19 Eden Prairie MN 69 / 148 27 / 60 5 / 9 11:36 2:39 100yd
154 Ryan Valek M 33 Saint Paul MN 70 / 148 43 / 88 6 / 12 11:37 2:39 100yd
233 Becca Eykyn F 40 Chaska MN 71 / 148 28 / 60 2 / 4 11:38 2:39 100yd
186 Mark Hatten M 50 Burnsville MN 72 / 148 44 / 88 6 / 15 11:40 2:39 100yd
60 Bonnie Handmacher F 56 Lanesboro MN 73 / 148 29 / 60 2 / 5 11:43 2:40 100yd
246 Jennifer Veilleux F 32 Bloomington MN 74 / 148 30 / 60 3 / 7 11:46 2:41 100yd
219 Gregg Severson M 38 Minneapolis MN 75 / 148 45 / 88 11 / 18 11:48 2:41 100yd
170 Jen Klava F 35 Chanhassen MN 76 / 148 31 / 60 5 / 9 11:48 2:41 100yd
281 David Mortenson M 51 Minneapolis MN 77 / 148 46 / 88 7 / 15 11:48 2:41 100yd
231 Donald Snyder M 72 Burnsville MN 78 / 148 47 / 88 1 / 1 11:50 2:42 100yd
248 Amy Reimer F 20 Eden Prairie MN 79 / 148 32 / 60 6 / 9 11:51 2:42 100yd
171 Marissa Mikla F 30 Roberts WI 80 / 148 33 / 60 4 / 7 11:54 2:43 100yd
180 Jeff Vanden Busch M 51 Lakeville MN 81 / 148 48 / 88 8 / 15 11:54 2:43 100yd
295 Jay Oneill M 54 Apple Valley MN 82 / 148 49 / 88 9 / 15 12:12 2:47 100yd
298 Rebekah Moscatelli F 56 Chanhassen MN 83 / 148 34 / 60 3 / 5 12:16 2:48 100yd
179 Bill Nehart M 63 Apple Valley MN 84 / 148 50 / 88 1 / 5 12:34 2:52 100yd
296 Charlie Mortenson M 16 Minneapolis MN 85 / 148 51 / 88 2 / 3 12:35 2:52 100yd
182 Brian Burkhartzmeyer M 60 Lakeville MN 86 / 148 52 / 88 2 / 5 12:38 2:53 100yd
259 Sherri Morgan F 51 St Louis Park MN 87 / 148 35 / 60 3 / 6 12:39 2:53 100yd
207 Emily Wilson F 22 Lakeville MN 88 / 148 36 / 60 7 / 9 12:40 2:53 100yd
290 Mark Severson M 57 Eagan MN 89 / 148 53 / 88 4 / 6 12:46 2:54 100yd
245 Lindy Parker F 24 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 148 37 / 60 8 / 9 12:46 2:54 100yd
151 Todd Chrustowski M 38 Lakeville MN 91 / 148 54 / 88 12 / 18 12:50 2:55 100yd
205 Peter Kaul M 51 Eagan MN 92 / 148 55 / 88 10 / 15 12:53 2:56 100yd
239 Mary Crookston F 53 Lakeville MN 93 / 148 38 / 60 4 / 6 12:55 2:56 100yd
278 Lauren McGillick F 17 Lakeville MN 94 / 148 39 / 60 6 / 9 13:06 2:59 100yd
161 Peter Moscatelli M 62 Chanhassen MN 95 / 148 56 / 88 3 / 5 13:10 3:00 100yd
136 Kim Carlson F 41 Minneapolis MN 96 / 148 40 / 60 3 / 4 13:12 3:00 100yd
230 Derek Schoenecker M 27 ST LOUIS PARK MN 97 / 148 57 / 88 3 / 5 13:13 3:01 100yd
163 James Bell M 47 Eden Prairie MN 98 / 148 58 / 88 6 / 9 13:15 3:01 100yd
181 Mitchel Vandermey M 27 Elk River MN 99 / 148 59 / 88 4 / 5 13:15 3:01 100yd
253 Tara Byers F 38 Bloomington MN 100 / 148 41 / 60 6 / 9 13:16 3:01 100yd
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]