Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim - 40K Bike - 10K Run
FINISHERS 51 (36 men, 15 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:53:54

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
76 Jason Toth M 40 Eagan MN 1 / 51 1 / 36 1 / 13 37:55 6:07
56 David Roanhorse M 22 Morris MN 2 / 51 2 / 36 1 / 1 38:24 6:12
77 Moshe Peri M 40 Minnetonka MN 3 / 51 3 / 36 2 / 13 40:09 6:29
102 Eric Tessmer M 44 Lakeville MN 4 / 51 4 / 36 3 / 13 42:08 6:48
72 Pieter Joubert M 33 Lakeville MN 5 / 51 5 / 36 1 / 1 43:05 6:57
92 Kierann Toth F 33 Eagan MN 6 / 51 1 / 15 1 / 2 43:12 6:58
93 Katie Deregnier F 29 Farmington MN 7 / 51 2 / 15 1 / 3 44:20 7:09
74 Frank Gangi M 43 Coleraine MN 8 / 51 6 / 36 4 / 13 45:48 7:24
61 Laura Kuhlman F 28 Minneapolis MN 9 / 51 3 / 15 2 / 3 46:18 7:29
97 Robert Gamboa M 50 Plymouth MN 10 / 51 7 / 36 1 / 5 46:21 7:29
87 John Kingston M 52 West Dundee IL 11 / 51 8 / 36 2 / 5 47:31 7:40
68 Santiago Navarro M 44 Milwaukee WI 12 / 51 9 / 36 5 / 13 48:03 7:45
83 Mike Johnson M 49 Saint Louis Park MN 13 / 51 10 / 36 1 / 7 48:05 7:46
105 Kristyn Benson F 43 Lake Elmo MN 14 / 51 4 / 15 1 / 5 48:11 7:47
81 James Kingsley M 49 Lakeville MN 15 / 51 11 / 36 2 / 7 48:39 7:51
59 Jacob Wernersbach M 28 Zimmerman MN 16 / 51 12 / 36 1 / 1 48:58 7:54
70 Tim Thull M 48 Lakeville MN 17 / 51 13 / 36 3 / 7 50:12 8:06
95 Mike Meyer M 47 Lakeville MN 18 / 51 14 / 36 4 / 7 50:42 8:11
101 Brady Ellis M 44 Lakeville MN 19 / 51 15 / 36 6 / 13 50:44 8:11
69 Howard Chetek M 50 Rosemount MN 20 / 51 16 / 36 3 / 5 51:58 8:23
53 Craig Kurtz M 47 Blaine MN 21 / 51 17 / 36 5 / 7 52:20 8:27
85 Bob Leone M 60 Plymouth MN 22 / 51 18 / 36 1 / 3 53:53 8:42
57 Anselm Gademann M 43 Lakeville MN 23 / 51 19 / 36 7 / 13 54:23 8:47
80 Jessie Meyer F 37 Lakeville MN 24 / 51 5 / 15 1 / 4 54:49 8:51
67 Brian Vance Jr M 19 Lakeville MN 25 / 51 20 / 36 1 / 1 54:51 8:51
63 Peter Tabor M 60 MINNEAPOLIS MN 26 / 51 21 / 36 2 / 3 55:03 8:53
66 Brian Kelly M 40 St Louis Park MN 27 / 51 22 / 36 8 / 13 55:28 8:57
99 Kari Ramstrom F 41 Plymouth MN 28 / 51 6 / 15 2 / 5 57:00 9:12
52 Jordan Nelson M 37 Lakeville MN 29 / 51 23 / 36 1 / 2 57:17 9:15
82 Tony Willett M 47 Lakeville MN 30 / 51 24 / 36 6 / 7 57:55 9:21
84 Mary Vanpilsum-Johnson F 53 St Louis Park MN 31 / 51 7 / 15 1 / 1 57:57 9:21
106 Marcie Ward F 44 North Oaks MN 32 / 51 8 / 15 3 / 5 59:12 9:33
96 Chris Moberg M 49 Rochester MN 33 / 51 25 / 36 7 / 7 59:38 9:38
107 Kendra Hartranft F 35 Bloomington MN 34 / 51 9 / 15 2 / 4 59:42 9:38
73 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 35 / 51 26 / 36 1 / 2 59:56 9:40
75 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 36 / 51 27 / 36 3 / 3 1:00:04 9:42
51 Aaron Meyers M 35 Lakeville MN 37 / 51 28 / 36 2 / 2 1:00:04 9:42
86 Dominique Navarro M 43 Rochester MN 38 / 51 29 / 36 9 / 13 1:00:51 9:49
78 Dustin Taylor M 44 MOUNDS VIEW MN 39 / 51 30 / 36 10 / 13 1:00:57 9:50
91 Carin Kelly F 40 St Louis Park MN 40 / 51 10 / 15 4 / 5 1:01:23 9:55
71 Jun Ulama M 44 Farmington MN 41 / 51 31 / 36 11 / 13 1:02:49 10:08
104 Kayla Schaapveld F 31 Janesville WI 42 / 51 11 / 15 2 / 2 1:03:34 10:16
88 Lance Juffer M 43 Lakeville MN 43 / 51 32 / 36 12 / 13 1:04:35 10:25
58 Gary Wernersbach M 59 Zimmerman MN 44 / 51 33 / 36 2 / 2 1:04:51 10:28
89 Camilla Crosby F 41 Farmington MN 45 / 51 12 / 15 5 / 5 1:04:55 10:29
79 Charles Julson M 52 bloomington MN 46 / 51 34 / 36 4 / 5 1:05:26 10:34
103 Steven Gare M 51 Faribault MN 47 / 51 35 / 36 5 / 5 1:06:11 10:41
94 Marie Lattu F 29 Apple Valley MN 48 / 51 13 / 15 3 / 3 1:06:35 10:45
100 Andrea Comfort F 38 Eagan MN 49 / 51 14 / 15 3 / 4 1:07:32 10:54
98 Jamie Toste F 38 Apple Valley MN 50 / 51 15 / 15 4 / 4 1:09:23 11:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]