Lakeville, MN
8/12/2017


DISTANCE 1.5K Swim - 40K Bike - 10K Run
FINISHERS 51 (36 men, 15 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:53:54

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
93 Katie Deregnier F 29 Farmington MN 1 / 50 1 / 14 1 / 3 24:07 1:29 100yd
77 Moshe Peri M 40 Minnetonka MN 2 / 50 1 / 36 1 / 13 25:38 1:34 100yd
97 Robert Gamboa M 50 Plymouth MN 3 / 50 2 / 36 1 / 5 25:43 1:35 100yd
53 Craig Kurtz M 47 Blaine MN 4 / 50 3 / 36 1 / 7 25:58 1:36 100yd
76 Jason Toth M 40 Eagan MN 5 / 50 4 / 36 2 / 13 27:22 1:41 100yd
95 Mike Meyer M 47 Lakeville MN 6 / 50 5 / 36 2 / 7 27:57 1:43 100yd
70 Tim Thull M 48 Lakeville MN 7 / 50 6 / 36 3 / 7 27:57 1:43 100yd
83 Mike Johnson M 49 Saint Louis Park MN 8 / 50 7 / 36 4 / 7 28:04 1:43 100yd
102 Eric Tessmer M 44 Lakeville MN 9 / 50 8 / 36 3 / 13 28:13 1:44 100yd
72 Pieter Joubert M 33 Lakeville MN 10 / 50 9 / 36 1 / 1 28:58 1:47 100yd
67 Brian Vance Jr M 19 Lakeville MN 11 / 50 10 / 36 1 / 1 30:12 1:51 100yd
82 Tony Willett M 47 Lakeville MN 12 / 50 11 / 36 5 / 7 30:31 1:52 100yd
63 Peter Tabor M 60 MINNEAPOLIS MN 13 / 50 12 / 36 1 / 3 30:52 1:54 100yd
99 Kari Ramstrom F 41 Plymouth MN 14 / 50 2 / 14 1 / 5 31:07 1:55 100yd
56 David Roanhorse M 22 Morris MN 15 / 50 13 / 36 1 / 1 31:21 1:55 100yd
103 Steven Gare M 51 Faribault MN 16 / 50 14 / 36 2 / 5 31:22 1:55 100yd
96 Chris Moberg M 49 Rochester MN 17 / 50 15 / 36 6 / 7 31:37 1:56 100yd
73 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 18 / 50 16 / 36 1 / 2 31:53 1:57 100yd
86 Dominique Navarro M 43 Rochester MN 19 / 50 17 / 36 4 / 13 32:11 1:58 100yd
80 Jessie Meyer F 37 Lakeville MN 20 / 50 3 / 14 1 / 3 32:20 1:59 100yd
84 Mary Vanpilsum-Johnson F 53 St Louis Park MN 21 / 50 4 / 14 1 / 1 32:42 2:00 100yd
81 James Kingsley M 49 Lakeville MN 22 / 50 18 / 36 7 / 7 32:44 2:00 100yd
92 Kierann Toth F 33 Eagan MN 23 / 50 5 / 14 1 / 2 32:47 2:01 100yd
61 Laura Kuhlman F 28 Minneapolis MN 24 / 50 6 / 14 2 / 3 32:49 2:01 100yd
66 Brian Kelly M 40 St Louis Park MN 25 / 50 19 / 36 5 / 13 32:52 2:01 100yd
98 Jamie Toste F 38 Apple Valley MN 26 / 50 7 / 14 2 / 3 32:52 2:01 100yd
51 Aaron Meyers M 35 Lakeville MN 27 / 50 20 / 36 1 / 2 32:56 2:01 100yd
89 Camilla Crosby F 41 Farmington MN 28 / 50 8 / 14 2 / 5 33:03 2:02 100yd
57 Anselm Gademann M 43 Lakeville MN 29 / 50 21 / 36 6 / 13 33:23 2:03 100yd
68 Santiago Navarro M 44 Milwaukee WI 30 / 50 22 / 36 7 / 13 33:28 2:03 100yd
87 John Kingston M 52 West Dundee IL 31 / 50 23 / 36 3 / 5 33:44 2:04 100yd
69 Howard Chetek M 50 Rosemount MN 32 / 50 24 / 36 4 / 5 34:33 2:07 100yd
85 Bob Leone M 60 Plymouth MN 33 / 50 25 / 36 2 / 3 34:38 2:07 100yd
79 Charles Julson M 52 bloomington MN 34 / 50 26 / 36 5 / 5 35:02 2:09 100yd
74 Frank Gangi M 43 Coleraine MN 35 / 50 27 / 36 8 / 13 35:06 2:09 100yd
105 Kristyn Benson F 43 Lake Elmo MN 36 / 50 9 / 14 3 / 5 35:20 2:10 100yd
58 Gary Wernersbach M 59 Zimmerman MN 37 / 50 28 / 36 2 / 2 35:55 2:12 100yd
91 Carin Kelly F 40 St Louis Park MN 38 / 50 10 / 14 4 / 5 36:34 2:15 100yd
52 Jordan Nelson M 37 Lakeville MN 39 / 50 29 / 36 2 / 2 38:00 2:20 100yd
75 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 40 / 50 30 / 36 3 / 3 38:35 2:22 100yd
55 Robert Navarro M 44 Milwaukee WI 41 / 50 31 / 36 9 / 13 38:38 2:22 100yd
78 Dustin Taylor M 44 MOUNDS VIEW MN 42 / 50 32 / 36 10 / 13 38:45 2:22 100yd
104 Kayla Schaapveld F 31 Janesville WI 43 / 50 11 / 14 2 / 2 39:08 2:24 100yd
71 Jun Ulama M 44 Farmington MN 44 / 50 33 / 36 11 / 13 40:04 2:27 100yd
106 Marcie Ward F 44 North Oaks MN 45 / 50 12 / 14 5 / 5 40:27 2:29 100yd
59 Jacob Wernersbach M 28 Zimmerman MN 46 / 50 34 / 36 1 / 1 40:37 2:29 100yd
100 Andrea Comfort F 38 Eagan MN 47 / 50 13 / 14 3 / 3 41:18 2:32 100yd
94 Marie Lattu F 29 Apple Valley MN 48 / 50 14 / 14 3 / 3 42:40 2:37 100yd
88 Lance Juffer M 43 Lakeville MN 49 / 50 35 / 36 12 / 13 44:40 2:44 100yd
101 Brady Ellis M 44 Lakeville MN 50 / 50 36 / 36 13 / 13 51:02 3:08 100yd
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]