Detroit Lakes, MN
8/19/2017


DISTANCE 500 Meter Swim - 12.1 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 219 (94 men, 125 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
355 Taylor Lundquist F 17 Maple Grove MN 4 / 219 1 / 125 1 / 6 1:06:52
354 Simone Lundquist F 14 Maple Grove MN 16 / 219 2 / 125 2 / 6 1:13:32
307 Sara Hertz F 31 Bismarck ND 18 / 219 3 / 125 1 / 61 1:13:46
448 Samantha Vanwechel F 30 Fergus Falls MN 22 / 219 4 / 125 2 / 61 1:14:41
263 Jarren Fallgatter F 22 Driscoll ND 23 / 219 5 / 125 1 / 23 1:15:02
218 Amy Bergan F 33 Fargo ND 26 / 219 6 / 125 3 / 61 1:16:07
388 Karin Norby F 27 Detroit Lakes MN 29 / 219 7 / 125 2 / 23 1:16:24
301 Naomi Hensrud F 33 Grand Forks ND 31 / 219 8 / 125 4 / 61 1:17:08
247 Claire Danner F 30 Detroit Lakes MN 32 / 219 9 / 125 5 / 61 1:17:18
293 Sarah Hanson F 30 Sioux Falls SD 34 / 219 10 / 125 6 / 61 1:17:34
394 Tracy Ost F 47 Spicer MN 38 / 219 11 / 125 1 / 24 1:18:10
335 Abby Kratzke F 23 Hallock MN 42 / 219 12 / 125 3 / 23 1:19:00
376 Rachel Moen F 37 Detroit Lakes MN 44 / 219 13 / 125 7 / 61 1:19:24
364 Alice Matzke F 27 Fargo MN 45 / 219 14 / 125 4 / 23 1:19:32
395 Jane Ostlie F 35 Mayville ND 52 / 219 15 / 125 8 / 61 1:20:37
253 Piper Delapointe F 32 Fargo ND 53 / 219 16 / 125 9 / 61 1:21:18
378 Alison Monke F 31 Dilworth MN 54 / 219 17 / 125 10 / 61 1:21:18
456 Kylie Wallender F 31 Fargo ND 62 / 219 18 / 125 11 / 61 1:22:06
413 Moriya Rufer F 40 Detroit Lakes MN 63 / 219 19 / 125 2 / 24 1:22:34
251 Annette Deforest F 48 Bismarck ND 68 / 219 20 / 125 3 / 24 1:23:01
334 Quinn Kragenbring F 24 Alexandria MN 69 / 219 21 / 125 5 / 23 1:23:03
316 Alyssa Jacobson F 27 Alexandria MN 70 / 219 22 / 125 6 / 23 1:23:14
275 Greta Garcia F 36 Fargo ND 72 / 219 23 / 125 12 / 61 1:23:25
268 Michelle Ferley F 32 Minneapolis MN 73 / 219 24 / 125 13 / 61 1:23:28
397 Sherry Pape F 33 Nisswa MN 77 / 219 25 / 125 14 / 61 1:24:09
398 Laurie Payton F 58 Mendota Heights MN 78 / 219 26 / 125 1 / 7 1:25:02
487 Staci Schultz F 38 Staples MN 80 / 219 27 / 125 15 / 61 1:25:09
269 Alicia Finkral F 39 Breckenridge MN 81 / 219 28 / 125 16 / 61 1:25:10
466 Cassie Wulfekuhle F 44 Colfax ND 82 / 219 29 / 125 4 / 24 1:25:15
430 Rachael Smith F 33 Altona MB 85 / 219 30 / 125 17 / 61 1:25:30
288 Christy Haire F 48 Breckenridge MN 91 / 219 31 / 125 5 / 24 1:26:52
490 Mari Santoyo Perry F 30 Moorhead MN 92 / 219 32 / 125 18 / 61 1:26:52
278 Jessica Gartner F 19 Eagan MN 93 / 219 33 / 125 3 / 6 1:26:53
401 Michele Peterson F 52 Grand Forks ND 94 / 219 34 / 125 2 / 7 1:26:54
339 Julie Laflamme F 36 Little Falls MN 95 / 219 35 / 125 19 / 61 1:26:57
232 Kayla Burchill F 34 West Fargo ND 98 / 219 36 / 125 20 / 61 1:27:00
369 Amanda McDonald F 28 West Fargo ND 101 / 219 37 / 125 7 / 23 1:27:46
286 Andrea Grimm F 37 Frazee MN 102 / 219 38 / 125 21 / 61 1:27:47
310 Amy Hochgraber F 37 Detroit Lakes MN 103 / 219 39 / 125 22 / 61 1:27:57
387 Betsy Norby F 56 Detroit Lakes MN 106 / 219 40 / 125 3 / 7 1:29:01
273 Julie Fletcher F 50 Ottertail MN 109 / 219 41 / 125 4 / 7 1:29:26
418 Tiffany Scheel F 43 Fargo ND 110 / 219 42 / 125 6 / 24 1:30:33
225 Julia Bowsher F 40 Horace ND 111 / 219 43 / 125 7 / 24 1:30:42
299 Colleen Heimstead F 46 Fargo ND 113 / 219 44 / 125 8 / 24 1:30:56
329 Elizabeth Kapella F 31 Mandan ND 114 / 219 45 / 125 23 / 61 1:30:59
227 Janelle Brandon F 35 Moorhead MN 115 / 219 46 / 125 24 / 61 1:31:09
421 Carrie Schmidgall F 38 Little Falls MN 116 / 219 47 / 125 25 / 61 1:31:15
423 Nicole Schultz F 38 Little Falls MN 117 / 219 48 / 125 26 / 61 1:31:15
442 Ellen Tabatt F 36 Browerville MN 120 / 219 49 / 125 27 / 61 1:31:37
407 Kelly Readel F 36 West Fargo ND 121 / 219 50 / 125 28 / 61 1:31:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]