Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 149 (77 men, 72 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:05:09

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
53 Lacey Bourgois F 30 Minneapolis MN 3 / 149 1 / 72 1 / 69 32:18
218 Megan Karlgaard F 27 Fargo ND 11 / 149 2 / 72 2 / 69 41:25
297 Jill Molitor F 39 Richmond MN 12 / 149 3 / 72 3 / 69 41:36
125 Audrey Flack F 33 Brooklyn Park MN 20 / 149 4 / 72 4 / 69 46:11
457 Deb Thell F 46 St. Cloud MN 23 / 149 5 / 72 5 / 69 46:56
188 Deb Hoberg F 51 Renville MN 25 / 149 6 / 72 6 / 69 47:17
181 Megan Henkemeyer F 35 Sartell MN 28 / 149 7 / 72 7 / 69 48:07
57 Sarah Branstad F 36 Alexandria MN 30 / 149 8 / 72 8 / 69 48:07
159 Laura Hamacher F 34 Becker MN 35 / 149 9 / 72 9 / 69 49:39
182 Erika Hennen F 31 Fridley MN 37 / 149 10 / 72 10 / 69 52:37
241 Megan Kunkel F 27 Zimmerman MN 41 / 149 11 / 72 11 / 69 54:03
51 Jennif3r Boon F 36 Maple Lake MN 45 / 149 12 / 72 12 / 69 58:00
13 Krista Anderson F 27 Buffalo MN 46 / 149 13 / 72 13 / 69 58:05
198 Liheng Huang F 36 Eden Prairie MN 48 / 149 14 / 72 14 / 69 1:00:40
119 Fan Fei F 36 Blaine MN 49 / 149 15 / 72 15 / 69 1:00:44
464 Danika Toren F 25 Saint Cloud MN 53 / 149 16 / 72 16 / 69 1:01:44
23 Jannel Barnes F 29 West Fargo ND 54 / 149 17 / 72 17 / 69 1:02:42
233 Melissa Kotzer F 40 Albany MN 59 / 149 18 / 72 18 / 69 1:03:13
232 Kiley Kotzer F 15 Albany MN 60 / 149 19 / 72 19 / 69 1:03:13
14 Lana Anderson F 44 Buffalo MN 61 / 149 20 / 72 20 / 69 1:03:47
67 Nicole Burrington F 22 Plymouth MN 63 / 149 21 / 72 21 / 69 1:04:05
197 Ann Howell F 45 Saint Cloud MN 64 / 149 22 / 72 22 / 69 1:04:05
149 Chelsea Gornik F 32 Buffalo MN 68 / 149 23 / 72 23 / 69 1:04:22
45 Sierra Bielke F 25 Glencoe MN 70 / 149 24 / 72 24 / 69 1:06:06
494 Holly Wigern F 38 Brownton MN 71 / 149 25 / 72 25 / 69 1:06:10
437 Stacy Stine F 37 St Cloud MN 73 / 149 26 / 72 26 / 69 1:06:17
79 Jennifer Collier F 38 St Cloud MN 74 / 149 27 / 72 27 / 69 1:06:17
304 Angela Nelson F 41 St Cloud MN 75 / 149 28 / 72 28 / 69 1:06:18
389 Jenny Russell F 36 Saint Cloud MN 76 / 149 29 / 72 29 / 69 1:06:18
499 Connie Winker F 41 Sauk Rapids MN 78 / 149 30 / 72 30 / 69 1:06:55
48 Cassondra Boe F 30 Becker MN 80 / 149 31 / 72 31 / 69 1:07:54
206 Sarah Jarnot F 21 Holdingford MN 81 / 149 32 / 72 32 / 69 1:07:56
463 Dawn Tolifson F 44 Alexandria MN 83 / 149 33 / 72 33 / 69 1:08:46
282 Carla Meyer F 16 New Brighton MN 86 / 149 34 / 72 34 / 69 1:09:22
285 Jody Meyer F 29 Minneapolis MN 87 / 149 35 / 72 35 / 69 1:09:23
284 Jamie Meyer F 29 Minneapolis MN 88 / 149 36 / 72 36 / 69 1:09:27
283 Erica Meyer F 24 Shoreview MN 89 / 149 37 / 72 37 / 69 1:09:28
379 Nicole Roehl F 35 Elk River MN 90 / 149 38 / 72 38 / 69 1:09:38
383 Clalien Rose F 53 Cold Spring MN 91 / 149 39 / 72 39 / 69 1:09:49
176 Hannah Heinen F 17 Freeport MN 94 / 149 40 / 72 40 / 69 1:11:14
177 Michelle Heinen F 42 Freeport MN 95 / 149 41 / 72 41 / 69 1:11:21
64 Tina Bunting F 35 Clearwater MN 99 / 149 42 / 72 42 / 69 1:12:17
73 Jess Carvette F 26 Sauk Rapids MN 104 / 149 43 / 72 43 / 69 1:13:03
222 Lisa Keller F 49 Sauk Rapids MN 106 / 149 44 / 72 44 / 69 1:13:12
116 Katherine Evenson F 28 Clive IA 108 / 149 45 / 72 45 / 69 1:13:38
151 Jaclyn Gruetzmacher F 26 Blaine MN 109 / 149 46 / 72 46 / 69 1:13:39
191 Lori Hofmann F 51 Brooten MN 111 / 149 47 / 72 47 / 69 1:14:26
131 Jennifer Forsberg F 38 Buffalo MN 112 / 149 48 / 72 48 / 69 1:14:36
378 Heather Roehl F 37 Corcoran MN 113 / 149 49 / 72 49 / 69 1:14:36
324 Karmen Obando F 45 Sauk Rapids MN 114 / 149 50 / 72 50 / 69 1:15:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]