Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 149 (77 men, 72 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:05:09

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
85 Kirk Dewindt M 34 Brooklyn Park MN 1 / 149 1 / 77 1 / 76 26:44
15 Ryan Anderson M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 149 2 / 77 2 / 76 31:31
2739 Joseph Pesta M 27 Minneapolis MN 4 / 149 3 / 77 3 / 76 34:20
2740 Gabe Pesta M 15 5 / 149 4 / 77 4 / 76 34:28
12 James Anderson M 40 Big Lake MN 6 / 149 5 / 77 5 / 76 35:51
438 Wynn Stock M 42 Hutchinson MN 7 / 149 6 / 77 6 / 76 38:02
80 Alexander Das' Otto M 24 Grantsburg WI 8 / 149 7 / 77 7 / 76 38:02
366 Shane Prevost M 47 Corcoran MN 9 / 149 8 / 77 8 / 76 40:49
196 Holiday Horning M 45 Little Falls MN 10 / 149 9 / 77 9 / 76 41:17
190 Logan Hoff M 15 Watkins MN 13 / 149 10 / 77 10 / 76 42:06
172 Joey Heberlee M 39 Fort Ripley MN 14 / 149 11 / 77 11 / 76 42:08
50 Chad Rehm M 35 Hanover MN 15 / 149 12 / 77 12 / 76 42:21
497 Jon Winkelman M 34 Rice MN 16 / 149 13 / 77 13 / 76 42:45
56 Jesse Branstad M 34 Alexandria MN 17 / 149 14 / 77 14 / 76 43:31
1 Todd Abis M 43 Grand Rapids MN 18 / 149 15 / 77 15 / 76 45:11
423 Kerry Smeija M 41 Rice MN 19 / 149 16 / 77 16 / 76 45:42
101 Ken Eggert M 36 Parkers Prairie MN 21 / 149 17 / 77 17 / 76 46:19
202 Brock Iverson M 28 Albany MN 22 / 149 18 / 77 18 / 76 46:40
76 Ryan Coghlan M 33 Valley City ND 24 / 149 19 / 77 19 / 76 47:05
1589 Carlos Zamora M 27 Saint Cloud MN 26 / 149 20 / 77 20 / 76 47:21
155 Travis Habinger M 30 Villard MN 27 / 149 21 / 77 21 / 76 47:55
410 Calen Schumacher M 31 St. Cloud MN 29 / 149 22 / 77 22 / 76 48:07
417 Wes Seibel M 25 Glenwood MN 31 / 149 23 / 77 23 / 76 48:24
189 Nathan Hoberg M 27 Raymond MN 32 / 149 24 / 77 24 / 76 48:42
126 Aaron Flint M 34 Cold Spring MN 33 / 149 25 / 77 25 / 76 48:45
58 Adam Brix M 27 St. Cloud MN 34 / 149 26 / 77 26 / 76 48:58
356 Craig Peterson M 34 Sartell MN 36 / 149 27 / 77 27 / 76 51:04
135 Chris Freeman M 40 St. Cloud MN 38 / 149 28 / 77 28 / 76 52:49
372 Steve Reese M 35 Zimmerman MN 39 / 149 29 / 77 29 / 76 53:58
240 Josh Kunkel M 30 Zimmerman MN 40 / 149 30 / 77 30 / 76 54:02
254 Jeremy Limpert M 30 St Cloud MN 42 / 149 31 / 77 31 / 76 54:16
41 Derek Berdan M 24 St. Cloud MN 43 / 149 32 / 77 32 / 76 55:41
326 Christopher Odenbrett M 28 Howard Lake MN 44 / 149 33 / 77 33 / 76 57:01
500 Logan Winker M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 47 / 149 34 / 77 34 / 76 1:00:30
8 Qi An M 35 Blaine MN 50 / 149 35 / 77 35 / 76 1:00:46
465 Matthew Toren M 30 Saint Cloud MN 51 / 149 36 / 77 36 / 76 1:01:40
466 Michael Toren M 26 Cold Spring MN 52 / 149 37 / 77 37 / 76 1:01:44
363 Tyler Pohlmann M 15 Melrose MN 55 / 149 38 / 77 38 / 76 1:02:53
301 Grant Moscho M 14 Melrose MN 56 / 149 39 / 77 39 / 76 1:02:54
113 Ethan Ettel M 14 Melrose MN 57 / 149 40 / 77 40 / 76 1:02:54
96 Mitch Dufner M 15 Melrose MN 58 / 149 41 / 77 41 / 76 1:02:54
367 Aaron Provance M 21 Alexandria MN 62 / 149 42 / 77 42 / 76 1:03:53
66 Dean Burrington M 53 Plymouth MN 65 / 149 43 / 77 43 / 76 1:04:05
489 Elijah Wellnitz M 42 Howard Lake MN 66 / 149 44 / 77 44 / 76 1:04:11
160 Chad Hanson M 39 South Haven MN 67 / 149 45 / 77 45 / 76 1:04:21
439 Jeremy Stoll M 35 Cokato MN 69 / 149 46 / 77 46 / 76 1:04:56
223 Mike Kludt M 50 St. Cloud MN 72 / 149 47 / 77 47 / 76 1:06:16
498 Chad Winker M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 77 / 149 48 / 77 48 / 76 1:06:54
332 Ryan Olson M 28 St. Cloud MN 79 / 149 49 / 77 49 / 76 1:07:54
454 Duane Taillefer M 51 Alexandria MN 82 / 149 50 / 77 50 / 76 1:08:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]