Mudman Extreme Obstacle Course -
Kimball, MN
8/19/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 78 (47 men, 31 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:01:19

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2756 Clinton Krummi M 26 Saint Cloud MN 1 / 78 1 / 47 1 / 45 36:49
2760 Evin Haukos M 27 2 / 78 2 / 47 2 / 45 43:12
224 Kevin Kolstad M 26 Waite Park MN 3 / 78 3 / 47 3 / 45 44:18
404 Isaac Schnabel M 23 Fargo ND 4 / 78 4 / 47 4 / 45 44:22
213 Gabe Johnson M 13 Saint Joseph MN 5 / 78 5 / 47 5 / 45 44:54
2767 Nick Klein M 26 Saint Cloud MN 6 / 78 6 / 47 6 / 45 45:05
103 Cameron Ehlert M 12 Saint Joseph MN 8 / 78 7 / 47 7 / 45 47:57
2765 Bryce Pheiffer M 12 Edina MN 10 / 78 8 / 47 8 / 45 48:51
2764 Bryant Pheiffer M 45 11 / 78 9 / 47 9 / 45 48:52
127 Chandler Flint M 16 Big Lake MN 12 / 78 10 / 47 10 / 45 50:14
129 Wyatt Flint M 14 Big Lake MN 13 / 78 11 / 47 11 / 45 50:18
2754 William Hitt M 25 Sauk Rapids MN 14 / 78 12 / 47 12 / 45 51:24
2759 Craig Koehler M 33 Becker MN 15 / 78 13 / 47 13 / 45 51:34
94 Jeff Drennan M 39 Forest Lake MN 16 / 78 14 / 47 14 / 45 51:38
82 Joe Dee M 26 Kilkenny MN 19 / 78 15 / 47 15 / 45 52:03
2757 Jonathan Lang M 35 Melrose MN 21 / 78 16 / 47 16 / 45 53:12
193 Spencer Hoiland M 31 Starbuck MN 25 / 78 17 / 47 17 / 45 55:39
152 Jason Grund M 29 Hutchinson MN 26 / 78 18 / 47 18 / 45 56:14
413 Chris Schwartz M 27 Hutchinson MN 27 / 78 19 / 47 19 / 45 56:14
290 Chase Miller M 29 Hutchinson MN 28 / 78 20 / 47 20 / 45 56:15
105 Cory Ehlert M 44 Saint Joseph MN 31 / 78 21 / 47 21 / 45 56:55
102 Blake Ehlert M 14 Saint Joseph MN 32 / 78 22 / 47 22 / 45 56:55
123 Chris Fitzharris M 36 St. Cloud MN 33 / 78 23 / 47 23 / 45 57:14
216 Sean Kabes M 34 Forest Lake MN 36 / 78 24 / 47 24 / 45 57:18
300 James Moore M 33 New Auburn MN 37 / 78 25 / 47 25 / 45 59:22
2763 Kolter Petersen M N/A Bemidji MN 39 / 78 26 / 47 1 / 3 1:00:32
238 Robert Kretsch M 53 Buffalo MN 40 / 78 27 / 47 26 / 45 1:00:32
352 Mike Peterka M 48 Cold Spring MN 41 / 78 28 / 47 27 / 45 1:02:07
5 Robert Allison M 46 Prior Lake MN 43 / 78 29 / 47 28 / 45 1:02:53
187 Tom Hiltner M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 44 / 78 30 / 47 29 / 45 1:03:26
40 Brian Benson M 60 Otsego MN 45 / 78 31 / 47 30 / 45 1:04:04
2768 Grant Forsythe M 26 Saint Cloud MN 48 / 78 32 / 47 31 / 45 1:04:07
414 Greg Schwing M 28 St Cloud MN 49 / 78 33 / 47 32 / 45 1:04:21
207 Nijal Jiggetts M 25 Bloomington MN 50 / 78 34 / 47 33 / 45 1:04:32
1581 Kyle Wise M 25 Stowe PA 51 / 78 35 / 47 34 / 45 1:04:32
333 Shane Olson M 37 Alexandria MN 55 / 78 36 / 47 35 / 45 1:08:42
467 Aaron Trompeter M 46 Rice MN 59 / 78 37 / 47 36 / 45 1:12:00
468 Evan Trompeter M N/A Rice MN 60 / 78 38 / 47 3 / 3 1:12:01
100 Jason Eastgate M 34 Madelia MN 64 / 78 39 / 47 37 / 45 1:13:36
373 Charles Reigel M 48 Glenwood MN 65 / 78 40 / 47 38 / 45 1:13:37
184 Joseph Hernick M 20 Crystal MN 69 / 78 41 / 47 39 / 45 1:15:41
21 Spencer Baker M 21 Sauk Rapids MN 70 / 78 42 / 47 40 / 45 1:16:36
311 Trenton Nguyen M 21 Minneapolis MN 73 / 78 43 / 47 41 / 45 1:17:28
312 Trevor Nguyen M 18 Minneapolis MN 74 / 78 44 / 47 42 / 45 1:17:28
339 Myron Oswald M 15 Clearwater MN 75 / 78 45 / 47 43 / 45 1:17:44
310 Minh Nguyen M 45 Minneapolis MN 76 / 78 46 / 47 44 / 45 1:17:51
313 Trung Nguyen M 53 Minneapolis MN 77 / 78 47 / 47 45 / 45 1:17:51
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]