Kimball, MN
8/19/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 78 (40 men, 38 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:05:39

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
52 Ryker Bosek M 12 Alexandria MN 1 / 78 1 / 78 38.6% 33:39
257 Jose Luciano M 57 Lester Prairie MN 5 / 78 2 / 78 36.6% 35:24
148 Jose Gonzalez M 51 Willmar MN 3 / 78 3 / 78 36.0% 35:59
357 Jessica Peterson F 25 Champlin MN 4 / 78 4 / 78 35.7% 41:22
19 Forza Azzurri M 13 Lester Prairie MN 2 / 78 5 / 78 34.8% 37:18
314 Evan Norberg M 10 Clear Lake MN 8 / 78 6 / 78 33.8% 38:22
34 Jacob Beck M 14 Kimball MN 7 / 78 7 / 78 31.5% 41:13
59 Anthony Broersma M 38 Rochester MN 6 / 78 8 / 78 31.4% 41:15
341 Greta Overlien F 13 Sartell MN 11 / 78 9 / 78 29.9% 49:16
11 Inga Anderson F 40 Sartell MN 12 / 78 10 / 78 28.2% 52:20
316 Riley Norberg F 13 Clear Lake MN 25 / 78 11 / 78 27.4% 53:54
163 Charlie Harper M 53 Spicer MN 14 / 78 12 / 78 27.0% 48:06
342 Paul Overlien M 46 Sartell MN 13 / 78 13 / 78 26.5% 48:58
275 Melissa McCarthy F 41 Sauk Rapids MN 23 / 78 14 / 78 26.1% 56:26
351 Miranda Pearson F 25 St. Cloud MN 18 / 78 15 / 78 25.9% 56:51
441 Brook Story F 25 Hopkins MN 19 / 78 16 / 78 25.8% 57:02
288 Jesse Midas M 15 Monticello MN 9 / 78 17 / 78 25.8% 50:17
428 Triston South M 16 Monticello MN 10 / 78 18 / 78 25.4% 51:01
170 William Haworth M 59 Hutchinson MN 29 / 78 19 / 78 25.4% 51:00
230 Crystal Koshiol F 27 St Augusta MN 22 / 78 20 / 78 25.4% 58:03
143 Paul Gerard M 59 Shakopee MN 33 / 78 21 / 78 24.9% 52:07
329 Brent Olson M 45 Sauk Rapids MN 24 / 78 22 / 78 24.3% 53:16
2779 Malachi Saldana M 12 Saint Cloud MN 28 / 78 23 / 78 24.0% 53:58
268 Mike Mansfield M 36 Big Lake MN 16 / 78 24 / 78 23.8% 54:28
145 Melissa Globensky F 48 Wyoming MN 46 / 78 25 / 78 23.5% 1:02:35
358 Millisa Peterson F 48 Garfield MN 48 / 78 26 / 78 23.5% 1:02:39
328 John Olafson M 32 Big Lake MN 15 / 78 27 / 78 23.3% 55:30
68 Leann Burris F 45 Golden Valley MN 39 / 78 28 / 78 23.2% 1:03:24
210 Allison Johnson F 32 Champlin MN 32 / 78 29 / 78 23.2% 1:03:31
447 Sam Swartz M 14 Lakeville MN 26 / 78 30 / 78 23.2% 55:57
425 Ella Smith F 13 Champlin MN 49 / 78 31 / 78 23.1% 1:03:51
426 Jordan Smith F 13 Champlin MN 50 / 78 32 / 78 23.1% 1:03:52
49 Levi Boehm M 23 St. Cloud MN 17 / 78 33 / 78 22.9% 56:41
2758 Kristy Olson F 39 36 / 78 34 / 78 22.8% 1:04:28
317 Oliver Nordness M 25 Hopkins MN 20 / 78 35 / 78 22.7% 57:06
276 Rebekka McCormick F 41 Mahtomedi MN 38 / 78 36 / 78 22.6% 1:05:17
291 Deeann Miller F 43 Herman MN 47 / 78 37 / 78 22.5% 1:05:30
432 Karissa St. Onge F 16 Hillman MN 42 / 78 38 / 78 22.4% 1:05:39
231 Jason Koshiol M 30 St Augusta MN 21 / 78 39 / 78 22.4% 57:51
36 Linda Becker F 13 Waite Park MN 53 / 78 40 / 78 22.3% 1:06:14
35 Linda Becker F 13 Waite Park MN 54 / 78 41 / 78 22.3% 1:06:14
2777 Brad Scherer M 33 Sartell MN 27 / 78 42 / 78 22.1% 58:35
169 Chris Haworth M 39 Chino CA 30 / 78 43 / 78 21.8% 59:21
1588 Bridget Zajac F 27 Rockville MN 41 / 78 44 / 78 21.7% 1:07:46
47 Kristen Bockhaus F 35 New Hope MN 45 / 78 45 / 78 21.7% 1:08:02
340 Anya Overlien F 15 Sartell MN 55 / 78 46 / 78 21.4% 1:09:02
360 Amber Pietrowski F 15 Sartell MN 56 / 78 47 / 78 21.4% 1:09:02
474 Jeanine Uchiha F 34 Little Falls MN 52 / 78 48 / 78 21.2% 1:09:32
302 Lora Murray F 30 Little Falls MN 51 / 78 49 / 78 21.1% 1:09:48
165 Michael Harris M 12 Dassel MN 44 / 78 50 / 78 21.0% 1:01:38
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]