Turkey Leg 5K -
Willmar, MN
11/24/2011

race logo










					                                    TURKEY LEG 5K
                       YMCA - Willmar, MN    November 24, 2011
                                        5K RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/17    373 Cj Seifert              Willmar            MN  19 M     16:57  5:28 
    2   2/17    174 Ben Burgett             Spicer             MN  15 M     17:24  5:36 
    3   1/17    405 Matt Weitzel            Willmar            MN  20 M     17:49  5:45 
    4   1/17    256 Mike Heinen             Willmar            MN  27 M     18:10  5:51 
    5   1/14    317 Aaron Madsen            Willmar            MN  31 M     18:39  6:01 
    6   2/17    199 Joe Degroot             Wayzata            MN  25 M     18:53  6:05 
    7   1/17    271 Marty Janning           Willmar            MN  47 M     18:58  6:07 
    8   2/14    309 Dustin Little           Silver Spring      MD  30 M     19:14  6:12 
    9   3/17    374 Thomas Seifert          Willmar            MN  15 M     19:14  6:12 
   10   4/17    471 Sam Anez                Willmar            MN  15 M     19:16  6:13 
   11   5/17    371 Ryan Sawyer             Willmar            MN  16 M     19:20  6:14 
   12   2/17    434 Jeff Sawstsky           Willmar            MN  23 M     19:20  6:14 
   13   2/17    312 Steven Lueders          Kandiyohi          MN  47 M     19:26  6:15 
   14   1/16    448 Mick Quim               Willmar            MN  37 M     19:34  6:18 
   15   3/14    200 Jonathan Degroot        Sioux Center       MN  31 M     19:35  6:19 
   16   6/17    461 James Tichy             Glencoe            MN  17 M     19:36  6:19 
   17   1/35    295 Nicole Kustok           Chicago            MN  30 F     19:38  6:20 
   18   1/15    456 Andrew Millan           Plymouth           MN  13 M     19:44  6:21 
   19   3/17    304 Eric Lewis              Spicer             MN  47 M     19:45  6:22 
   20   7/17    313 Zach Lueders            Kandiyohi          MN  15 M     19:49  6:23 
   21   1/10    459 Jeff Delwiche           Glencoe            MN  53 M     19:56  6:25 
   22   1/25    278 Ariel Johnson           Willmar            MN  20 F     20:01  6:27 
   23   4/14    296 Zak Kustok              Chicago            MN  32 M     20:10  6:30 
   24   3/17    487 Ben Kuznia              Minnetonka         MN  25 M     20:12  6:30 
   25   2/15    382 Joshua Starr            Willmar            MN  12 M     20:19  6:33 
   26   2/16    172 Glenn Bundy             Sunburg            MN  36 M     20:21  6:33 
   27   1/17    469 Jayne Cole              Willmar            MN  19 F     20:23  6:34 
   28   8/17    400 Kyler Vossen            Willmar            MN  18 M     20:25  6:35 
   29   3/15    431 Zachary Miller          Chaska             MN  13 M     20:29  6:36 
   30   5/14    247 Matt Gustafson          Eagan              MN  32 M     20:34  6:38 
   31   3/17    462 Kenny Eillbrandt        Glencoe            MN  21 M     20:37  6:38 
   32   1/13    252 Mike Hanson             Spicer             MN  44 M     20:37  6:38 
   33   4/17    265 Nathan Hoberg           Danube             MN  21 M     20:37  6:38 
   34   4/17    151 Cole Ashburn            Willmar            MN  27 M     20:37  6:39 
   35   5/17    330 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  25 M     20:39  6:39 
   36   6/14    379 Mike Sondrol            Willmar            MN  31 M     20:40  6:39 
   37   1/9     290 Bob Kovell              Saint Cloud        MN  59 M     20:44  6:41 
   38   7/14    262 Jamie Heuring           New London         MN  34 M     20:47  6:42 
   39   9/17    455 Michael Millan          Plymouth           MN  16 M     20:50  6:43 
   40  10/17    460 Wyatt Smith             Hamburg            MN  17 M     20:50  6:43 
   41   2/35    236 Sandra Garza            Degraff            MN  31 F     20:52  6:43 
   42   2/17    254 Haylee Hastad           Willmar            MN  18 F     21:02  6:46 
   43   1/7     394 Beth Van Gulijk         New London         MN  46 F     21:03  6:47 
   44   3/16    244 Martin Gregory          Willmar            MN  39 M     21:12  6:50 
   45   2/10    257 Roger Heinen            New London         MN  51 M     21:15  6:51 
   46   2/13    319 Dean Madsen             Willmar            MN  42 M     21:16  6:51 
   47  11/17    355 Bryant Pfingsten        Spicer             MN  16 M     21:16  6:51 
   48   4/15    385 Kurt Tebeest            Montevideo         MN  12 M     21:17  6:51 
   49   4/17    423 Jim Watt                Litchfield         MN  45 M     21:18  6:52 
   50   3/13    399 John Vornholt           New London         MN  44 M     21:22  6:53 
   51   2/9     444 Allen Saunders          Benson             MN  56 M     21:25  6:54 
   52   5/17    476 Tyson Gerdes            White Bear Lake    MN  23 M     21:31  6:56 
   53   4/16    446 David Paulsen           Willmar            MN  38 M     21:38  6:58 
   54   8/14    478 Josh Carlson            Atwater            MN  31 M     21:45  7:00 
   55   3/10    351 Tom Ost                 Willmar            MN  52 M     21:46  7:01 
   56   5/16    315 Terry Luschen           Fargo              ND  39 M     22:05  7:07 
   57   3/9     194 Bryan De Groot          Prinsburg          MN  55 M     22:08  7:08 
   58   5/17    396 Ernst Van Gulijk        New London         MN  48 M     22:10  7:08 
   59   2/25    439 Kari Eckhoft            Willmar            MN  24 F     22:10  7:08 
   60   1/7     239 Lori Gehrking           Willmar            MN  50 F     22:12  7:09 
   61   6/17    492 Darrel Henry            Murdock            MN  45 M     22:15  7:10 
   62   1/14    251 Jessa Hanson            Spicer             MN  12 F     22:15  7:10 
   63   2/14    472 Savannah Anez           Willmar            MN  13 F     22:15  7:10 
   64   3/14    435 Ashlyn Boehme           Kandiyohi          MN  14 F     22:18  7:11 
   65  12/17    229 Joel Finsaas            New London         MN  15 M     22:37  7:17 
   66   1/26    156 Daniell Barker          Atwater            MN  27 F     22:41  7:18 
   67   6/17    378 Jake Sobieck            Willmar            MN  21 M     22:45  7:20 
   68   6/16    147 Jon Ahrens              Renville           MN  36 M     22:47  7:20 
   69   7/17    464 Steve Bielenbeng        Willmar            MN  49 M     22:52  7:22 
   70   2/26    340 Megan Nelsen            Willmar            MN  25 F     22:53  7:22 
   71   3/26    486 Lindsay Buchholz        Moorhead           MN  28 F     22:56  7:23 
   72   3/25    314 Haley Lund              Cloquet            MN  20 F     22:57  7:24 
   73   9/14    458 Russell Lammers         Willmar            MN  30 M     22:59  7:24 
   74   5/15    234 Riley Gardner           Willmar            MN  14 M     23:06  7:26 
   75   3/35    358 Leah Popp               Rice               MN  30 F     23:07  7:27 
   76   4/26    211 Alaina Eckhoff          White Bear Lake    MN  29 F     23:10  7:28 
   77   6/15    422 Donald Jurek            Willmar            MN  11 M     23:13  7:29 
   78   7/15    221 Breck Erickson          Willmar            MN  14 M     23:14  7:29 
   79   2/7     264 Deb Hoberg              Danube             MN  45 F     23:18  7:30 
   80  13/17    395 Eric Van Gulijk         New London         MN  16 M     23:22  7:31 
   81   1/16    173 Sheri Bundy             Sunburg            MN  40 F     23:25  7:32 
   82   4/10    302 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  54 M     23:30  7:34 
   83   4/13    470 Jared Anez              Willmar            MN  40 M     23:36  7:36 
   84   7/16    182 John Ciliege            Minneapolis        MN  37 M     23:43  7:38 
   85  10/14    219 Shawn Engstrom          Willmar            MN  33 M     23:49  7:40 
   86   1/19    416 Kristen Woelfel         Belgrade           MN  35 F     23:51  7:41 
   87  14/17    483 Nathaniel Gerdes        Willmar            MN  16 M     23:53  7:41 
   88   3/17    195 Jessica De Groot        Prinsburg          MN  18 F     23:53  7:41 
   89   4/35    201 Kara Degroot            Sioux Center       MN  32 F     23:54  7:42 
   90   7/17    354 Matt Peters             Willmar            MN  21 M     23:55  7:42 
   91   2/19    148 Polly Ahrens            Renville           MN  35 F     24:06  7:46 
   92   5/35    276 Alisa Johnson           Pennock            MN  32 F     24:15  7:49 
   93   8/17    204 Steve Dols              Kerkhoven          MN  46 M     24:23  7:51 
   94   6/35    391 Karen Twedt             Willmar            MN  32 F     24:28  7:53 
   95   5/13    447 Christopher Ranweilar   Saint Paul         MN  41 M     24:28  7:53 
   96   8/16    266 Scott Holwerda          Willmar            MN  36 M     24:30  7:53 
   97   9/17    449 Mark Bredehoeft         Willmar            MN  49 M     24:30  7:54 
   98   1/9     248 Edward Haag             Marshall           MN  61 M     24:34  7:55 
   99   3/19    413 Andrea Winghart         Saint Paul         MN  35 F     24:34  7:55 
  100   1/7     341 Wendy Nelsen            Willmar            MN  58 F     24:36  7:55 
  101   4/19    370 Sara Sand               Spicer             MN  35 F     24:40  7:57 
  102   8/15    397 Evan Vangulijk          New London         MN  14 M     24:43  7:58 
  103   4/25    198 Amanda Degroot          Wayzata            MN  24 F     24:47  7:59 
  104   4/17    267 Dominique Hudson        Willmar            MN  19 F     24:50  8:00 
  105   5/10    241 Stuart Giere            Spicer             MN  51 M     24:52  8:00 
  106   6/10    484 James Coffield          Willmar            MN  50 M     24:52  8:01 
  107   2/9     190 Raymond Cyr             Willmar            MN  68 M     24:53  8:01 
  108   6/13    388 Jeff Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  43 M     24:56  8:02 
  109   7/35    457 Rebekah Haag            Minneapolis        MN  31 F     25:05  8:05 
  110   3/7     175 Carmen Butala           Cold Spring        MN  47 F     25:06  8:05 
  111   5/19    316 Tifani G Luschen        Fargo              ND  36 F     25:13  8:07 
  112   5/25    410 Kasey Willson           Litchfield         MN  21 F     25:13  8:07 
  113   5/26    155 Kayla Barber            New London         MN  29 F     25:14  8:08 
  114   8/35    477 Katie Munson                                   30 F     25:17  8:08 
  115   6/17    203 Darin Ditterich         Willmar            MN  25 M     25:22  8:10 
  116   7/17    246 Ryan Grothem            Willmar            MN  26 M     25:24  8:11 
  117   8/17    337 Adam Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  20 M     25:33  8:14 
  118   5/17    187 Maria Contreras         Sunburg            MN  17 F     25:37  8:15 
  119   6/26    417 Holly Woltjer           St. Paul           MN  25 F     25:38  8:15 
  120   9/16    227 Ross Evink              Willmar            MN  39 M     25:41  8:16 
  121  10/16    361 Miles Rohde             Willmar            MN  39 M     25:45  8:17 
  122   9/35    165 Jamie Block             Two Harbors        MN  31 F     25:57  8:22 
  123   3/9     268 Jerry Isley             Willmar            MN  65 M     26:02  8:23 
  124   4/14    255 Danielle Heinen         Richmond           MN  12 F     26:08  8:25 
  125   5/14    339 Tayler Nagel            Litchfield         MN  12 F     26:09  8:25 
  126   9/15    162 Tyler Bents             Glenwood           MN  11 M     26:16  8:28 
  127   6/17    415 Annie Winter            Clara City         MN  19 F     26:16  8:28 
  128  15/17    223 Logan Erickson          Raymond            MN  19 M     26:16  8:28 
  129  10/17    454 Brian Engelbrekt        Spicer             MN  47 M     26:18  8:28 
  130   7/13    349 Brian O'Leary           Litchfiled         MN  40 M     26:18  8:28 
  131   6/25    261 Amy Hellickson          Moorhead           MN  22 F     26:21  8:29 
  132   9/17    352 Brad Ostendorf          Moorhead           MN  22 M     26:21  8:29 
  133  10/35    496 Mary Ozornia            Willmar            MN  31 F     26:21  8:29 
  134  11/17    326 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45 M     26:22  8:30 
  135  12/17    329 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  46 M     26:22  8:30 
  136   7/25    442 Katie Vanhauen          Edina              MN  23 F     26:23  8:30 
  137   8/25    426 Berget Spencer          Willmar            MN  22 F     26:24  8:30 
  138   9/25    425 Melissa Wentzel         Kerkhoven          MN  23 F     26:25  8:30 
  139   8/17    245 Josh Groen              White Bear Lake    MN  25 M     26:26  8:31 
  140  11/35    287 Tracy Knudsen           Spicer             MN  32 F     26:27  8:31 
  141   7/26    429 Amy Pederson            New London         MN  26 F     26:28  8:31 
  142   7/17    228 Claudia Finsaas         New London         MN  17 F     26:32  8:33 
  143   2/16    331 Julie Meyer             Watkins            MN  41 F     26:32  8:33 
  144  12/35    288 Andrea Koch             Rochester          MN  30 F     26:35  8:34 
  145  10/25    336 Nancy Millan            Willmar            MN  22 F     26:35  8:34 
  146   2/7     438 Claudia Lenz            Willmar            MN  50 F     26:39  8:35 
  147   8/17    208 Laura Dunlavy           Spicer             MN  19 F     26:53  8:39 
  148   8/26    495 Amy Kluver              New London         MN  27 F     26:56  8:41 
  149  13/17    154 Dave Baker              Willmar            MN  49 M     26:58  8:41 
  150  10/17    153 Alex Baker              Willmar            MN  21 M     26:58  8:41 
  151  11/25    473 Janessa Gronli          New London         MN  24 F     27:06  8:44 
  152   3/7     497 Charalin Simon          Kerkhoven          MN  50 F     27:07  8:44 
  153   1/5     163 Walker Bents            Glenwood           MN   8 M     27:16  8:47 
  154   8/13    161 Nicholas Bents          Glenwood           MN  41 M     27:16  8:47 
  155   9/17    474 Lane Kleist             Willmar            MN  25 M     27:19  8:48 
  156  10/17    150 Myke Anderson           Minneapolis        MN  25 M     27:20  8:48 
  157   4/9     450 Luther Opjorden         Milan              MN  66 M     27:20  8:48 
  158   9/17    490 Nikki Neisen            Bird Island        MN  18 F     27:27  8:50 
  159   6/14    433 Libby Peters            Kerkhoven          MN  13 F     27:28  8:51 
  160   9/26    260 Cathleen Helin          Olivia             MN  29 F     27:29  8:51 
  161  10/15    171 Devin Bundy             Sunburg            MN  12 M     27:30  8:51 
  162   9/13    437 Jim Radermacher         Willmar            MN  40 M     27:30  8:51 
  163   4/9     230 Larry Flessland         Hutchinson         MN  55 M     27:32  8:52 
  164   3/16    488 Julie Osterfeld         Bird Island        MN  43 F     27:42  8:55 
  165   1/5     418 Carol Wood              Willmar            MN  62 F     27:45  8:56 
  166  11/17    207 Joseph Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  22 M     27:47  8:57 
  167   5/9     350 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  59 M     27:48  8:57 
  168  10/26    259 Sam Heitke              St Louis Park      MN  25 F     27:48  8:57 
  169   4/7     328 Deb McCann              Litchfield         MN  49 F     27:48  8:57 
  170  12/25    205 Anne Dooner             St. Paul           MN  20 F     27:49  8:58 
  171   2/5     193 Ann Day                 New London         MN  65 F     27:50  8:58 
  172   6/19    277 Anjanette Johnson       Minneapolis        MN  37 F     27:58  9:00 
  173  11/15    323 William Madsen, Jr.     New London         MN  11 M     27:58  9:00 
  174   2/7     186 Carmen Clementson       Willmar            MN  55 F     28:07  9:03 
  175   3/5     250 Sherry Hagelstrom       Woodlake           MN  65 F     28:10  9:04 
  176  11/16    318 Bill Madsen             New London         MN  37 M     28:12  9:05 
  177  13/35    428 Alycia Long             New London         MN  33 F     28:16  9:06 
  178   2/5     197 Grant Deegan            Spicer             MN  10 M     28:20  9:08 
  179  12/17    356 Collin Plafcan          Minnetonka         MN  24 M     28:24  9:09 
  180  13/25    305 Janile Lewis            Spicer             MN  24 F     28:24  9:09 
  181   4/16    489 Tammy Berg              Fairfax            MN  41 F     28:28  9:10 
  182   6/9     475 Bob Hines               Willmar            MN  59 M     28:29  9:10 
  183  14/35    363 Kim Rohloff             Spicer             MN  34 F     28:29  9:10 
  184  14/25    166 Hilary Boonstra         Clara City         MN  22 F     28:32  9:11 
  185  12/16    242 Troy Gjerde             Pennock            MN  36 M     28:37  9:13 
  186   5/16    196 Brenda Deegan           Spicer             MN  43 F     28:39  9:14 
  187  13/16    393 Jesse Valladarez        Willmar            MN  35 M     28:42  9:14 
  188  13/17    338 Ryan Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  23 M     28:42  9:15 
  189  15/35    263 Vanda Heuring           New London         MN  32 F     28:43  9:15 
  190  11/14    325 Nicholas Marcus         Willmar            MN  30 M     28:44  9:15 
  191   7/10    407 Perry Wieland           Willmar            MN  54 M     28:47  9:16 
  192  10/13    398 Jeff Vetsch             New London         MN  41 M     28:50  9:17 
  193  11/17    253 Bill Haselkamp          Sartell            MN  26 M     28:51  9:18 
  194   5/9     465 Leon Lenztz             Willmar            MN  68 M     28:52  9:18 
  195  14/17    387 Mark Thompson           Willmar            MN  45 M     28:54  9:18 
  196   3/5     414 Emerson Winghart        Saint Paul         MN   9 M     28:55  9:19 
  197   7/19    480 Chasity Ommodt          New London         MN  35 F     28:57  9:19 
  198   6/16    146 Lisa Aasen              Spicer             MN  42 F     28:57  9:20 
  199  10/17    299 Hannah Larson           Sunburg            MN  16 F     29:02  9:21 
  200  14/16    220 Brad Erickson           Willmar            MN  37 M     29:05  9:22 
  201  15/17    412 Sid Wilson              Litchfield         MN  46 M     29:08  9:23 
  202  15/25    453 Elizabeth Engelbrekt    Spicer             MN  20 F     29:15  9:25 
  203   6/9     164 Corky Berg              Willmar            MN  67 M     29:21  9:27 
  204  16/35    357 Alana Podratz           Minneapolis        MN  32 F     29:21  9:27 
  205   7/14    275 Tori Jeseritz           Redwood Falls      MN  14 F     29:22  9:27 
  206  11/26    485 Lindsey Donner          Clara City         MN  26 F     29:24  9:28 
  207  12/26    307 Marena Lewis            Spicer             MN  26 F     29:31  9:31 
  208   3/7     443 Janet Saunder           Benson             MN  55 F     29:35  9:32 
  209  13/26    291 Laura Kriese            Spicer             MN  26 F     29:36  9:32 
  210  11/13    451 Bill Pfingston          Spicer             MN  44 M     29:37  9:32 
  211  16/25    440 Sarah Frank             Willmar            MN  21 F     29:38  9:33 
  212   4/5     381 Jacob Starr             Willmar            MN  10 M     29:40  9:33 
  213  12/17    335 Travis Michelson        Willmar            MN  27 M     29:41  9:34 
  214  17/25    333 Kari Michelson          Willmar            MN  24 F     29:41  9:34 
  215  17/35    293 Hayley Kruger           Fredericksburg     VA  31 F     29:52  9:37 
  216  15/16    294 Rob Kruger              Fredericksburg     VA  39 M     29:52  9:37 
  217   7/16    389 Lori Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  44 F     29:53  9:38 
  218  18/25    209 Rachel Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  23 F     29:57  9:39 
  219  14/26    280 Tiffany Johnson         Willmar            MN  29 F     29:57  9:39 
  220   8/14    380 Emily Starr             Willmar            MN  14 F     29:57  9:39 
  221  12/14    360 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  31 M     29:58  9:39 
  222  18/35    369 April Ryan              Satrell            MN  31 F     29:59  9:39 
  223  19/35    359 Kelly Pullis            Bloomington        MN  30 F     29:59  9:39 
  224  15/26    367 Katie Ruter             Willmar            MN  25 F     30:00  9:40 
  225  13/17    179 Brandon Christensen     Willmar            MN  26 M     30:26  9:48 
  226  16/26    481 Jenny Zieske            Danube             MN  26 F     30:28  9:49 
  227  16/17    452 Peter Sook              Litchfield         MN  48 M     30:28  9:49 
  228  19/25    303 Kate Ledeboer           Willmar            MN  23 F     30:30  9:49 
  229  14/17    232 Jon Fults               Saint Cloud        MN  29 M     30:34  9:51 
  230   8/19    301 Stacey Larson           Oliva              MN  38 F     30:40  9:52 
  231  20/35    152 Katie Bahl              Olivia             MN  32 F     30:40  9:53 
  232   8/10    210 Mike Eck                Elgin              MN  50 M     30:42  9:53 
  233   1/3     383 Madeline Starr          Willmar            MN   8 F     30:42  9:53 
  234  11/17    424 Catherine McCrory       Willmar            MN  15 F     30:43  9:53 
  235  12/17    243 Valor Gorans            Willmar            MN  18 F     30:44  9:54 
  236  12/15    322 Zachary Madsen          Willmar            MN  11 M     30:45  9:54 
  237   9/14    233 Lizzy Gardner           Willmar            MN  12 F     30:45  9:54 
  238   9/10    390 Chyde True              New London         MN  50 M     30:46  9:55 
  239   7/9     463 Dennis Hier             Willmar            MN  75 M     30:49  9:56 
  240   8/9     408 Jerome Wilhelmi         Willmar            MN  61 M     30:55  9:57 
  241  14/17    441 Chad Forde              River Falls        WI  22 M     31:02 10:00 
  242  20/25    482 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  24 F     31:07 10:01 
  243  13/17    249 Steph Haats             New London         MN  18 F     31:07 10:01 
  244  21/35    158 Terri Barrett           Murdock            MN  30 F     31:09 10:02 
  245  16/16    273 Paul Jeffery            St. Michael        MN  35 M     31:31 10:09 
  246   9/19    274 Valerie Jeffery         St. Michael        MN  35 F     31:31 10:09 
  247  17/26    364 Ashley Rood             Glenwood           MN  27 F     31:32 10:09 
  248   8/16    419 Lisa Wubben             Raymond            MN  44 F     31:40 10:12 
  249  10/19    159 Kristine Bents          Glenwood           MN  36 F     31:41 10:12 
  250  18/26    344 Laura Nelson            St. Paul           MN  26 F     31:41 10:12 
  251  19/26    189 Ashley Cuchna           Kandiyohi          MN  25 F     31:41 10:12 
  252   5/7     467 Dawn Frericks           Grove City         MN  47 F     31:47 10:14 
  253  11/19    327 Ann McCann              Litchfield         MN  37 F     31:48 10:14 
  254  12/19    272 Dawn Jansen             Litchfield         MN  39 F     31:48 10:14 
  255  14/17    377 Alex Sobieck            Willmar            MN  15 F     31:55 10:17 
  256  20/26    289 Ashley Kohls            Hutchinson         MN  28 F     31:56 10:17 
  257   9/16    270 Jill James              Willmar            MN  41 F     32:00 10:18 
  258  15/17    420 Taryn Zaeska            Willmar            MN  19 F     32:06 10:20 
  259  21/25    180 Jaime Christensen       Willmar            MN  21 F     32:08 10:21 
  260  22/35    366 Kelli Rusch             Glencoe            MN  33 F     32:12 10:22 
  261  13/15    376 Caleb Snyder            Willmar            MN  12 M     32:24 10:26 
  262  21/26    202 Lynnelle Dirksen        Maynard            MN  28 F     32:30 10:28 
  263  16/17    491 Dylan Smith             Murdock            MN  18 M     33:00 10:38 
  264  15/17    479 Josh Wentzel            Kerkhoven          MN  24 M     33:09 10:41 
  265   4/7     298 Fay Kuznia              Spicer             MN  56 F     33:12 10:42 
  266   7/9     297 Curt Kuznia             Spicer             MN  57 M     33:13 10:42 
  267  23/35    430 Elyse Hagen             New London         MN  32 F     33:18 10:44 
  268  10/16    181 Rhonda Christoffers     Atwater            MN  44 F     33:26 10:46 
  269  16/17    177 Kate Carlson            Litchfield         MN  17 F     33:32 10:48 
  270  16/17    213 Seth Egge               New London         MN  20 M     33:39 10:50 
  271  17/17    212 Drake Egge              Cloquet            MN  21 M     33:40 10:51 
  272   5/7     157 Ilse Barrett            New London         MN  58 F     33:47 10:53 
  273  15/17    386 Mark Thalberg           Willmar            MN  28 M     33:48 10:53 
  274  11/16    436 Julie Boehme            Kandiyohi          MN  42 F     33:53 10:55 
  275  22/25    279 Katie Johnson           Belgrade           MN  22 F     33:59 10:57 
  276  14/15    445 Patrick Janning         Willmar            MN  12 M     34:14 11:01 
  277  23/25    466 Jenna Bernhagen         Willmar            MN  23 F     34:20 11:03 
  278  22/26    368 Christin Rutgers        New London         MN  28 F     34:24 11:05 
  279  12/16    192 Julie Danzeisen         Kandiyohi          MN  40 F     34:26 11:05 
  280  23/26    345 Meghan Neumann          Willmar            MN  26 F     34:28 11:06 
  281   6/7     292 Christine Kruger        Willmar            MN  59 F     34:36 11:09 
  282   6/7     226 Sharon Euerle           Litchfield         MN  46 F     34:55 11:15 
  283  17/17    300 Nate Larson             Sunburg            MN  19 M     35:13 11:20 
  284  13/19    494 Amy Berskow             Willmar            MN  37 F     35:18 11:22 
  285   2/3     493 Abby Berskow            Willmar            MN  10 F     35:18 11:22 
  286  24/35    384 Katie Steinhaus         Spicer             MN  31 F     35:21 11:23 
  287  24/26    269 Bethany Jacobson        Benson             MN  28 F     35:21 11:23 
  288   7/7     432 Brenda Muller           Raymond            MN  48 F     35:25 11:24 
  289  12/13    284 Corey Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  42 M     35:28 11:25 
  290  14/19    285 Trish Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  39 F     35:28 11:25 
  291  13/14    167 Justin Bos              Willmar            MN  33 M     35:39 11:29 
  292  13/13    421 Paul Jurek              Willmar            MN  41 M     35:48 11:32 
  293   9/9     406 Jerry Westphal          Two Rivers         MN  68 M     35:51 11:33 
  294   4/5     191 Vickie Cyr              Willmar            MN  62 F     35:52 11:33 
  295  25/35    215 Elizabeth Engelstad     Litchfield         MN  32 F     35:55 11:34 
  296  26/35    348 Angie Ochsendorf        Elk River          MN  30 F     35:56 11:34 
  297   5/5     468 Joyce Van Hauevlen      Kerkhoven          MN  73 F     35:57 11:35 
  298  27/35    353 Amanda Pederson         Otsego             MN  31 F     35:58 11:35 
  299  24/25    427 Julie Hillenbrand       Willmar            MN  24 F     36:09 11:38 
  300  28/35    231 Sarah Fosso             Raymond            MN  34 F     36:14 11:40 
  301   8/9     343 James Nelson            Olivia             MN  58 M     36:26 11:44 
  302  15/15    149 Dominic Anderson        Litchfield         MN  14 M     36:27 11:44 
  303  10/14    238 Taylor Geer             Brooten            MN  12 F     37:00 11:55 
  304  13/16    237 Melissa Geer            Brooten            MN  42 F     37:01 11:55 
  305  29/35    222 Kathryn Erickson        Carbondale         CO  32 F     37:10 11:58 
  306  11/14    160 Mallory Bents           Glenwood           MN  12 F     37:18 12:01 
  307  17/17    306 Kristen Lewis           Spicer             MN  16 F     37:36 12:06 
  308   7/7     334 Suzanne Michelson       Willmar            MN  58 F     37:43 12:09 
  309  15/19    224 Shannon Erickson        Willmar            MN  36 F     37:48 12:10 
  310  16/19    342 Gwen Nelson             Renville           MN  37 F     38:20 12:21 
  311  30/35    324 Sascha Mansson          Duluth             MN  33 F     38:54 12:32 
  312  31/35    168 Sara Bos                Willmar            MN  32 F     38:54 12:32 
  313   9/9     332 Brad Michelson          Willmar            MN  58 M     39:02 12:34 
  314  25/25    188 Sueta Cruze             Willmar            MN  23 F     39:12 12:37 
  315  14/16    404 Jane Wagner             Litchfield         MN  42 F     39:30 12:43 
  316  16/17    258 Mark Heitke             St Louis Park      MN  28 M     39:32 12:44 
  317  15/16    185 Jennifer Clavero        St. Louis Park     MN  42 F     39:53 12:51 
  318  16/16    169 Michelle Breidenbach    Redwood Falls      MN  43 F     39:53 12:51 
  319  14/14    183 Michael Ciliege         Overland Park      KS  34 M     40:03 12:54 
  320   4/7     401 Julie Vossen-Henslin    Willmar            MN  52 F     40:18 12:59 
  321   5/5     321 Mason Madsen            Willmar            MN   8 M     41:39 13:25 
  322  17/19    320 Kimberly Madsen         Willmar            MN  37 F     41:39 13:25 
  323  32/35    402 Megan Wade              Farmington         MN  33 F     41:44 13:26 
  324  17/17    403 Robert Wade             Farmington         MN  46 M     41:45 13:27 
  325  33/35    184 Priscilla Ciliege       Overland Park      KS  30 F     41:46 13:27 
  326  17/17    347 John Nisse              Arlington          MN  29 M     43:12 13:55 
  327  25/26    346 Amy Nisse               Arlington          MN  26 F     43:12 13:55 
  328   5/7     375 Sharon Skaro            Pennock            MN  53 F     44:44 14:24 
  329   6/7     214 Teresa Emmer            Willmar            MN  52 F     44:44 14:24 
  330  34/35    240 Deb Geislinger          Eden Valley        MN  30 F     45:20 14:36 
  331  26/26    392 Jen Unterberger         Watkins            MN  27 F     45:20 14:36 
  332  18/19    311 Santina Lovelace        Melrose            MN  39 F     47:36 15:20 
  333   3/3     217 Madison Engstrom        Willmar            MN   5 F     55:23 17:50 
  334  10/10    216 Cap Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  53 M     55:26 17:51 
  335   7/7     218 Pam Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  52 F     55:26 17:51 
  336  35/35    310 Shannon Little          Silver Spring      MD  31 F     55:30 17:52 
  337  12/14    283 Liz Kain                Woodbury           MN  11 F     55:32 17:53 
  338  13/14    170 Bridget Brown           Elk River          MN  13 F     55:33 17:53 
  339  14/14    282 Kenzie Kain             Woodbury           MN  13 F     55:34 17:54 
  340  19/19    281 Angela Kain             Woodbury           MN  38 F     55:56 18:00 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Cj Seifert              Willmar            MN  19 M     16:57  5:28 
    2 Ben Burgett             Spicer             MN  15 M     17:24  5:36 
    3 Matt Weitzel            Willmar            MN  20 M     17:49  5:45 
    4 Mike Heinen             Willmar            MN  27 M     18:10  5:51 
    5 Aaron Madsen            Willmar            MN  31 M     18:39  6:01 
    6 Joe Degroot             Wayzata            MN  25 M     18:53  6:05 
    7 Marty Janning           Willmar            MN  47 M     18:58  6:07 
    8 Dustin Little           Silver Spring      MD  30 M     19:14  6:12 
    9 Thomas Seifert          Willmar            MN  15 M     19:14  6:12 
   10 Sam Anez                Willmar            MN  15 M     19:16  6:13 
   11 Ryan Sawyer             Willmar            MN  16 M     19:20  6:14 
   12 Jeff Sawstsky           Willmar            MN  23 M     19:20  6:14 
   13 Steven Lueders          Kandiyohi          MN  47 M     19:26  6:15 
   14 Mick Quim               Willmar            MN  37 M     19:34  6:18 
   15 Jonathan Degroot        Sioux Center       MN  31 M     19:35  6:19 
   16 James Tichy             Glencoe            MN  17 M     19:36  6:19 
   17 Andrew Millan           Plymouth           MN  13 M     19:44  6:21 
   18 Eric Lewis              Spicer             MN  47 M     19:45  6:22 
   19 Zach Lueders            Kandiyohi          MN  15 M     19:49  6:23 
   20 Jeff Delwiche           Glencoe            MN  53 M     19:56  6:25 
   21 Zak Kustok              Chicago            MN  32 M     20:10  6:30 
   22 Ben Kuznia              Minnetonka         MN  25 M     20:12  6:30 
   23 Joshua Starr            Willmar            MN  12 M     20:19  6:33 
   24 Glenn Bundy             Sunburg            MN  36 M     20:21  6:33 
   25 Kyler Vossen            Willmar            MN  18 M     20:25  6:35 
   26 Zachary Miller          Chaska             MN  13 M     20:29  6:36 
   27 Matt Gustafson          Eagan              MN  32 M     20:34  6:38 
   28 Kenny Eillbrandt        Glencoe            MN  21 M     20:37  6:38 
   29 Mike Hanson             Spicer             MN  44 M     20:37  6:38 
   30 Nathan Hoberg           Danube             MN  21 M     20:37  6:38 
   31 Cole Ashburn            Willmar            MN  27 M     20:37  6:39 
   32 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  25 M     20:39  6:39 
   33 Mike Sondrol            Willmar            MN  31 M     20:40  6:39 
   34 Bob Kovell              Saint Cloud        MN  59 M     20:44  6:41 
   35 Jamie Heuring           New London         MN  34 M     20:47  6:42 
   36 Michael Millan          Plymouth           MN  16 M     20:50  6:43 
   37 Wyatt Smith             Hamburg            MN  17 M     20:50  6:43 
   38 Martin Gregory          Willmar            MN  39 M     21:12  6:50 
   39 Roger Heinen            New London         MN  51 M     21:15  6:51 
   40 Dean Madsen             Willmar            MN  42 M     21:16  6:51 
   41 Bryant Pfingsten        Spicer             MN  16 M     21:16  6:51 
   42 Kurt Tebeest            Montevideo         MN  12 M     21:17  6:51 
   43 Jim Watt                Litchfield         MN  45 M     21:18  6:52 
   44 John Vornholt           New London         MN  44 M     21:22  6:53 
   45 Allen Saunders          Benson             MN  56 M     21:25  6:54 
   46 Tyson Gerdes            White Bear Lake    MN  23 M     21:31  6:56 
   47 David Paulsen           Willmar            MN  38 M     21:38  6:58 
   48 Josh Carlson            Atwater            MN  31 M     21:45  7:00 
   49 Tom Ost                 Willmar            MN  52 M     21:46  7:01 
   50 Terry Luschen           Fargo              ND  39 M     22:05  7:07 
   51 Bryan De Groot          Prinsburg          MN  55 M     22:08  7:08 
   52 Ernst Van Gulijk        New London         MN  48 M     22:10  7:08 
   53 Darrel Henry            Murdock            MN  45 M     22:15  7:10 
   54 Joel Finsaas            New London         MN  15 M     22:37  7:17 
   55 Jake Sobieck            Willmar            MN  21 M     22:45  7:20 
   56 Jon Ahrens              Renville           MN  36 M     22:47  7:20 
   57 Steve Bielenbeng        Willmar            MN  49 M     22:52  7:22 
   58 Russell Lammers         Willmar            MN  30 M     22:59  7:24 
   59 Riley Gardner           Willmar            MN  14 M     23:06  7:26 
   60 Donald Jurek            Willmar            MN  11 M     23:13  7:29 
   61 Breck Erickson          Willmar            MN  14 M     23:14  7:29 
   62 Eric Van Gulijk         New London         MN  16 M     23:22  7:31 
   63 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  54 M     23:30  7:34 
   64 Jared Anez              Willmar            MN  40 M     23:36  7:36 
   65 John Ciliege            Minneapolis        MN  37 M     23:43  7:38 
   66 Shawn Engstrom          Willmar            MN  33 M     23:49  7:40 
   67 Nathaniel Gerdes        Willmar            MN  16 M     23:53  7:41 
   68 Matt Peters             Willmar            MN  21 M     23:55  7:42 
   69 Steve Dols              Kerkhoven          MN  46 M     24:23  7:51 
   70 Christopher Ranweilar   Saint Paul         MN  41 M     24:28  7:53 
   71 Scott Holwerda          Willmar            MN  36 M     24:30  7:53 
   72 Mark Bredehoeft         Willmar            MN  49 M     24:30  7:54 
   73 Edward Haag             Marshall           MN  61 M     24:34  7:55 
   74 Evan Vangulijk          New London         MN  14 M     24:43  7:58 
   75 Stuart Giere            Spicer             MN  51 M     24:52  8:00 
   76 James Coffield          Willmar            MN  50 M     24:52  8:01 
   77 Raymond Cyr             Willmar            MN  68 M     24:53  8:01 
   78 Jeff Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  43 M     24:56  8:02 
   79 Darin Ditterich         Willmar            MN  25 M     25:22  8:10 
   80 Ryan Grothem            Willmar            MN  26 M     25:24  8:11 
   81 Adam Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  20 M     25:33  8:14 
   82 Ross Evink              Willmar            MN  39 M     25:41  8:16 
   83 Miles Rohde             Willmar            MN  39 M     25:45  8:17 
   84 Jerry Isley             Willmar            MN  65 M     26:02  8:23 
   85 Tyler Bents             Glenwood           MN  11 M     26:16  8:28 
   86 Logan Erickson          Raymond            MN  19 M     26:16  8:28 
   87 Brian Engelbrekt        Spicer             MN  47 M     26:18  8:28 
   88 Brian O'Leary           Litchfiled         MN  40 M     26:18  8:28 
   89 Brad Ostendorf          Moorhead           MN  22 M     26:21  8:29 
   90 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45 M     26:22  8:30 
   91 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  46 M     26:22  8:30 
   92 Josh Groen              White Bear Lake    MN  25 M     26:26  8:31 
   93 Dave Baker              Willmar            MN  49 M     26:58  8:41 
   94 Alex Baker              Willmar            MN  21 M     26:58  8:41 
   95 Walker Bents            Glenwood           MN   8 M     27:16  8:47 
   96 Nicholas Bents          Glenwood           MN  41 M     27:16  8:47 
   97 Lane Kleist             Willmar            MN  25 M     27:19  8:48 
   98 Myke Anderson           Minneapolis        MN  25 M     27:20  8:48 
   99 Luther Opjorden         Milan              MN  66 M     27:20  8:48 
  100 Devin Bundy             Sunburg            MN  12 M     27:30  8:51 
  101 Jim Radermacher         Willmar            MN  40 M     27:30  8:51 
  102 Larry Flessland         Hutchinson         MN  55 M     27:32  8:52 
  103 Joseph Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  22 M     27:47  8:57 
  104 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  59 M     27:48  8:57 
  105 William Madsen, Jr.     New London         MN  11 M     27:58  9:00 
  106 Bill Madsen             New London         MN  37 M     28:12  9:05 
  107 Grant Deegan            Spicer             MN  10 M     28:20  9:08 
  108 Collin Plafcan          Minnetonka         MN  24 M     28:24  9:09 
  109 Bob Hines               Willmar            MN  59 M     28:29  9:10 
  110 Troy Gjerde             Pennock            MN  36 M     28:37  9:13 
  111 Jesse Valladarez        Willmar            MN  35 M     28:42  9:14 
  112 Ryan Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  23 M     28:42  9:15 
  113 Nicholas Marcus         Willmar            MN  30 M     28:44  9:15 
  114 Perry Wieland           Willmar            MN  54 M     28:47  9:16 
  115 Jeff Vetsch             New London         MN  41 M     28:50  9:17 
  116 Bill Haselkamp          Sartell            MN  26 M     28:51  9:18 
  117 Leon Lenztz             Willmar            MN  68 M     28:52  9:18 
  118 Mark Thompson           Willmar            MN  45 M     28:54  9:18 
  119 Emerson Winghart        Saint Paul         MN   9 M     28:55  9:19 
  120 Brad Erickson           Willmar            MN  37 M     29:05  9:22 
  121 Sid Wilson              Litchfield         MN  46 M     29:08  9:23 
  122 Corky Berg              Willmar            MN  67 M     29:21  9:27 
  123 Bill Pfingston          Spicer             MN  44 M     29:37  9:32 
  124 Jacob Starr             Willmar            MN  10 M     29:40  9:33 
  125 Travis Michelson        Willmar            MN  27 M     29:41  9:34 
  126 Rob Kruger              Fredericksburg     VA  39 M     29:52  9:37 
  127 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  31 M     29:58  9:39 
  128 Brandon Christensen     Willmar            MN  26 M     30:26  9:48 
  129 Peter Sook              Litchfield         MN  48 M     30:28  9:49 
  130 Jon Fults               Saint Cloud        MN  29 M     30:34  9:51 
  131 Mike Eck                Elgin              MN  50 M     30:42  9:53 
  132 Zachary Madsen          Willmar            MN  11 M     30:45  9:54 
  133 Chyde True              New London         MN  50 M     30:46  9:55 
  134 Dennis Hier             Willmar            MN  75 M     30:49  9:56 
  135 Jerome Wilhelmi         Willmar            MN  61 M     30:55  9:57 
  136 Chad Forde              River Falls        WI  22 M     31:02 10:00 
  137 Paul Jeffery            St. Michael        MN  35 M     31:31 10:09 
  138 Caleb Snyder            Willmar            MN  12 M     32:24 10:26 
  139 Dylan Smith             Murdock            MN  18 M     33:00 10:38 
  140 Josh Wentzel            Kerkhoven          MN  24 M     33:09 10:41 
  141 Curt Kuznia             Spicer             MN  57 M     33:13 10:42 
  142 Seth Egge               New London         MN  20 M     33:39 10:50 
  143 Drake Egge              Cloquet            MN  21 M     33:40 10:51 
  144 Mark Thalberg           Willmar            MN  28 M     33:48 10:53 
  145 Patrick Janning         Willmar            MN  12 M     34:14 11:01 
  146 Nate Larson             Sunburg            MN  19 M     35:13 11:20 
  147 Corey Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  42 M     35:28 11:25 
  148 Justin Bos              Willmar            MN  33 M     35:39 11:29 
  149 Paul Jurek              Willmar            MN  41 M     35:48 11:32 
  150 Jerry Westphal          Two Rivers         MN  68 M     35:51 11:33 
  151 James Nelson            Olivia             MN  58 M     36:26 11:44 
  152 Dominic Anderson        Litchfield         MN  14 M     36:27 11:44 
  153 Brad Michelson          Willmar            MN  58 M     39:02 12:34 
  154 Mark Heitke             St Louis Park      MN  28 M     39:32 12:44 
  155 Michael Ciliege         Overland Park      KS  34 M     40:03 12:54 
  156 Mason Madsen            Willmar            MN   8 M     41:39 13:25 
  157 Robert Wade             Farmington         MN  46 M     41:45 13:27 
  158 John Nisse              Arlington          MN  29 M     43:12 13:55 
  159 Cap Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  53 M     55:26 17:51 


*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Nicole Kustok           Chicago            MN  30 F     19:38  6:20 
    2 Ariel Johnson           Willmar            MN  20 F     20:01  6:27 
    3 Jayne Cole              Willmar            MN  19 F     20:23  6:34 
    4 Sandra Garza            Degraff            MN  31 F     20:52  6:43 
    5 Haylee Hastad           Willmar            MN  18 F     21:02  6:46 
    6 Beth Van Gulijk         New London         MN  46 F     21:03  6:47 
    7 Kari Eckhoft            Willmar            MN  24 F     22:10  7:08 
    8 Lori Gehrking           Willmar            MN  50 F     22:12  7:09 
    9 Jessa Hanson            Spicer             MN  12 F     22:15  7:10 
   10 Savannah Anez           Willmar            MN  13 F     22:15  7:10 
   11 Ashlyn Boehme           Kandiyohi          MN  14 F     22:18  7:11 
   12 Daniell Barker          Atwater            MN  27 F     22:41  7:18 
   13 Megan Nelsen            Willmar            MN  25 F     22:53  7:22 
   14 Lindsay Buchholz        Moorhead           MN  28 F     22:56  7:23 
   15 Haley Lund              Cloquet            MN  20 F     22:57  7:24 
   16 Leah Popp               Rice               MN  30 F     23:07  7:27 
   17 Alaina Eckhoff          White Bear Lake    MN  29 F     23:10  7:28 
   18 Deb Hoberg              Danube             MN  45 F     23:18  7:30 
   19 Sheri Bundy             Sunburg            MN  40 F     23:25  7:32 
   20 Kristen Woelfel         Belgrade           MN  35 F     23:51  7:41 
   21 Jessica De Groot        Prinsburg          MN  18 F     23:53  7:41 
   22 Kara Degroot            Sioux Center       MN  32 F     23:54  7:42 
   23 Polly Ahrens            Renville           MN  35 F     24:06  7:46 
   24 Alisa Johnson           Pennock            MN  32 F     24:15  7:49 
   25 Karen Twedt             Willmar            MN  32 F     24:28  7:53 
   26 Andrea Winghart         Saint Paul         MN  35 F     24:34  7:55 
   27 Wendy Nelsen            Willmar            MN  58 F     24:36  7:55 
   28 Sara Sand               Spicer             MN  35 F     24:40  7:57 
   29 Amanda Degroot          Wayzata            MN  24 F     24:47  7:59 
   30 Dominique Hudson        Willmar            MN  19 F     24:50  8:00 
   31 Rebekah Haag            Minneapolis        MN  31 F     25:05  8:05 
   32 Carmen Butala           Cold Spring        MN  47 F     25:06  8:05 
   33 Tifani G Luschen        Fargo              ND  36 F     25:13  8:07 
   34 Kasey Willson           Litchfield         MN  21 F     25:13  8:07 
   35 Kayla Barber            New London         MN  29 F     25:14  8:08 
   36 Katie Munson                                   30 F     25:17  8:08 
   37 Maria Contreras         Sunburg            MN  17 F     25:37  8:15 
   38 Holly Woltjer           St. Paul           MN  25 F     25:38  8:15 
   39 Jamie Block             Two Harbors        MN  31 F     25:57  8:22 
   40 Danielle Heinen         Richmond           MN  12 F     26:08  8:25 
   41 Tayler Nagel            Litchfield         MN  12 F     26:09  8:25 
   42 Annie Winter            Clara City         MN  19 F     26:16  8:28 
   43 Amy Hellickson          Moorhead           MN  22 F     26:21  8:29 
   44 Mary Ozornia            Willmar            MN  31 F     26:21  8:29 
   45 Katie Vanhauen          Edina              MN  23 F     26:23  8:30 
   46 Berget Spencer          Willmar            MN  22 F     26:24  8:30 
   47 Melissa Wentzel         Kerkhoven          MN  23 F     26:25  8:30 
   48 Tracy Knudsen           Spicer             MN  32 F     26:27  8:31 
   49 Amy Pederson            New London         MN  26 F     26:28  8:31 
   50 Claudia Finsaas         New London         MN  17 F     26:32  8:33 
   51 Julie Meyer             Watkins            MN  41 F     26:32  8:33 
   52 Andrea Koch             Rochester          MN  30 F     26:35  8:34 
   53 Nancy Millan            Willmar            MN  22 F     26:35  8:34 
   54 Claudia Lenz            Willmar            MN  50 F     26:39  8:35 
   55 Laura Dunlavy           Spicer             MN  19 F     26:53  8:39 
   56 Amy Kluver              New London         MN  27 F     26:56  8:41 
   57 Janessa Gronli          New London         MN  24 F     27:06  8:44 
   58 Charalin Simon          Kerkhoven          MN  50 F     27:07  8:44 
   59 Nikki Neisen            Bird Island        MN  18 F     27:27  8:50 
   60 Libby Peters            Kerkhoven          MN  13 F     27:28  8:51 
   61 Cathleen Helin          Olivia             MN  29 F     27:29  8:51 
   62 Julie Osterfeld         Bird Island        MN  43 F     27:42  8:55 
   63 Carol Wood              Willmar            MN  62 F     27:45  8:56 
   64 Sam Heitke              St Louis Park      MN  25 F     27:48  8:57 
   65 Deb McCann              Litchfield         MN  49 F     27:48  8:57 
   66 Anne Dooner             St. Paul           MN  20 F     27:49  8:58 
   67 Ann Day                 New London         MN  65 F     27:50  8:58 
   68 Anjanette Johnson       Minneapolis        MN  37 F     27:58  9:00 
   69 Carmen Clementson       Willmar            MN  55 F     28:07  9:03 
   70 Sherry Hagelstrom       Woodlake           MN  65 F     28:10  9:04 
   71 Alycia Long             New London         MN  33 F     28:16  9:06 
   72 Janile Lewis            Spicer             MN  24 F     28:24  9:09 
   73 Tammy Berg              Fairfax            MN  41 F     28:28  9:10 
   74 Kim Rohloff             Spicer             MN  34 F     28:29  9:10 
   75 Hilary Boonstra         Clara City         MN  22 F     28:32  9:11 
   76 Brenda Deegan           Spicer             MN  43 F     28:39  9:14 
   77 Vanda Heuring           New London         MN  32 F     28:43  9:15 
   78 Chasity Ommodt          New London         MN  35 F     28:57  9:19 
   79 Lisa Aasen              Spicer             MN  42 F     28:57  9:20 
   80 Hannah Larson           Sunburg            MN  16 F     29:02  9:21 
   81 Elizabeth Engelbrekt    Spicer             MN  20 F     29:15  9:25 
   82 Alana Podratz           Minneapolis        MN  32 F     29:21  9:27 
   83 Tori Jeseritz           Redwood Falls      MN  14 F     29:22  9:27 
   84 Lindsey Donner          Clara City         MN  26 F     29:24  9:28 
   85 Marena Lewis            Spicer             MN  26 F     29:31  9:31 
   86 Janet Saunder           Benson             MN  55 F     29:35  9:32 
   87 Laura Kriese            Spicer             MN  26 F     29:36  9:32 
   88 Sarah Frank             Willmar            MN  21 F     29:38  9:33 
   89 Kari Michelson          Willmar            MN  24 F     29:41  9:34 
   90 Hayley Kruger           Fredericksburg     VA  31 F     29:52  9:37 
   91 Lori Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  44 F     29:53  9:38 
   92 Rachel Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  23 F     29:57  9:39 
   93 Tiffany Johnson         Willmar            MN  29 F     29:57  9:39 
   94 Emily Starr             Willmar            MN  14 F     29:57  9:39 
   95 April Ryan              Satrell            MN  31 F     29:59  9:39 
   96 Kelly Pullis            Bloomington        MN  30 F     29:59  9:39 
   97 Katie Ruter             Willmar            MN  25 F     30:00  9:40 
   98 Jenny Zieske            Danube             MN  26 F     30:28  9:49 
   99 Kate Ledeboer           Willmar            MN  23 F     30:30  9:49 
  100 Stacey Larson           Oliva              MN  38 F     30:40  9:52 
  101 Katie Bahl              Olivia             MN  32 F     30:40  9:53 
  102 Madeline Starr          Willmar            MN   8 F     30:42  9:53 
  103 Catherine McCrory       Willmar            MN  15 F     30:43  9:53 
  104 Valor Gorans            Willmar            MN  18 F     30:44  9:54 
  105 Lizzy Gardner           Willmar            MN  12 F     30:45  9:54 
  106 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  24 F     31:07 10:01 
  107 Steph Haats             New London         MN  18 F     31:07 10:01 
  108 Terri Barrett           Murdock            MN  30 F     31:09 10:02 
  109 Valerie Jeffery         St. Michael        MN  35 F     31:31 10:09 
  110 Ashley Rood             Glenwood           MN  27 F     31:32 10:09 
  111 Lisa Wubben             Raymond            MN  44 F     31:40 10:12 
  112 Kristine Bents          Glenwood           MN  36 F     31:41 10:12 
  113 Laura Nelson            St. Paul           MN  26 F     31:41 10:12 
  114 Ashley Cuchna           Kandiyohi          MN  25 F     31:41 10:12 
  115 Dawn Frericks           Grove City         MN  47 F     31:47 10:14 
  116 Ann McCann              Litchfield         MN  37 F     31:48 10:14 
  117 Dawn Jansen             Litchfield         MN  39 F     31:48 10:14 
  118 Alex Sobieck            Willmar            MN  15 F     31:55 10:17 
  119 Ashley Kohls            Hutchinson         MN  28 F     31:56 10:17 
  120 Jill James              Willmar            MN  41 F     32:00 10:18 
  121 Taryn Zaeska            Willmar            MN  19 F     32:06 10:20 
  122 Jaime Christensen       Willmar            MN  21 F     32:08 10:21 
  123 Kelli Rusch             Glencoe            MN  33 F     32:12 10:22 
  124 Lynnelle Dirksen        Maynard            MN  28 F     32:30 10:28 
  125 Fay Kuznia              Spicer             MN  56 F     33:12 10:42 
  126 Elyse Hagen             New London         MN  32 F     33:18 10:44 
  127 Rhonda Christoffers     Atwater            MN  44 F     33:26 10:46 
  128 Kate Carlson            Litchfield         MN  17 F     33:32 10:48 
  129 Ilse Barrett            New London         MN  58 F     33:47 10:53 
  130 Julie Boehme            Kandiyohi          MN  42 F     33:53 10:55 
  131 Katie Johnson           Belgrade           MN  22 F     33:59 10:57 
  132 Jenna Bernhagen         Willmar            MN  23 F     34:20 11:03 
  133 Christin Rutgers        New London         MN  28 F     34:24 11:05 
  134 Julie Danzeisen         Kandiyohi          MN  40 F     34:26 11:05 
  135 Meghan Neumann          Willmar            MN  26 F     34:28 11:06 
  136 Christine Kruger        Willmar            MN  59 F     34:36 11:09 
  137 Sharon Euerle           Litchfield         MN  46 F     34:55 11:15 
  138 Amy Berskow             Willmar            MN  37 F     35:18 11:22 
  139 Abby Berskow            Willmar            MN  10 F     35:18 11:22 
  140 Katie Steinhaus         Spicer             MN  31 F     35:21 11:23 
  141 Bethany Jacobson        Benson             MN  28 F     35:21 11:23 
  142 Brenda Muller           Raymond            MN  48 F     35:25 11:24 
  143 Trish Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  39 F     35:28 11:25 
  144 Vickie Cyr              Willmar            MN  62 F     35:52 11:33 
  145 Elizabeth Engelstad     Litchfield         MN  32 F     35:55 11:34 
  146 Angie Ochsendorf        Elk River          MN  30 F     35:56 11:34 
  147 Joyce Van Hauevlen      Kerkhoven          MN  73 F     35:57 11:35 
  148 Amanda Pederson         Otsego             MN  31 F     35:58 11:35 
  149 Julie Hillenbrand       Willmar            MN  24 F     36:09 11:38 
  150 Sarah Fosso             Raymond            MN  34 F     36:14 11:40 
  151 Taylor Geer             Brooten            MN  12 F     37:00 11:55 
  152 Melissa Geer            Brooten            MN  42 F     37:01 11:55 
  153 Kathryn Erickson        Carbondale         CO  32 F     37:10 11:58 
  154 Mallory Bents           Glenwood           MN  12 F     37:18 12:01 
  155 Kristen Lewis           Spicer             MN  16 F     37:36 12:06 
  156 Suzanne Michelson       Willmar            MN  58 F     37:43 12:09 
  157 Shannon Erickson        Willmar            MN  36 F     37:48 12:10 
  158 Gwen Nelson             Renville           MN  37 F     38:20 12:21 
  159 Sascha Mansson          Duluth             MN  33 F     38:54 12:32 
  160 Sara Bos                Willmar            MN  32 F     38:54 12:32 
  161 Sueta Cruze             Willmar            MN  23 F     39:12 12:37 
  162 Jane Wagner             Litchfield         MN  42 F     39:30 12:43 
  163 Jennifer Clavero        St. Louis Park     MN  42 F     39:53 12:51 
  164 Michelle Breidenbach    Redwood Falls      MN  43 F     39:53 12:51 
  165 Julie Vossen-Henslin    Willmar            MN  52 F     40:18 12:59 
  166 Kimberly Madsen         Willmar            MN  37 F     41:39 13:25 
  167 Megan Wade              Farmington         MN  33 F     41:44 13:26 
  168 Priscilla Ciliege       Overland Park      KS  30 F     41:46 13:27 
  169 Amy Nisse               Arlington          MN  26 F     43:12 13:55 
  170 Sharon Skaro            Pennock            MN  53 F     44:44 14:24 
  171 Teresa Emmer            Willmar            MN  52 F     44:44 14:24 
  172 Deb Geislinger          Eden Valley        MN  30 F     45:20 14:36 
  173 Jen Unterberger         Watkins            MN  27 F     45:20 14:36 
  174 Santina Lovelace        Melrose            MN  39 F     47:36 15:20 
  175 Madison Engstrom        Willmar            MN   5 F     55:23 17:50 
  176 Pam Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  52 F     55:26 17:51 
  177 Shannon Little          Silver Spring      MD  31 F     55:30 17:52 
  178 Liz Kain                Woodbury           MN  11 F     55:32 17:53 
  179 Bridget Brown           Elk River          MN  13 F     55:33 17:53 
  180 Kenzie Kain             Woodbury           MN  13 F     55:34 17:54 
  181 Angela Kain             Woodbury           MN  38 F     55:56 18:00 


                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - Under
================================================================================
    1  163 Walker Bents            Glenwood           MN   8   27:16 
    2  197 Grant Deegan            Spicer             MN  10   28:20 
    3  414 Emerson Winghart        Saint Paul         MN   9   28:55 
    4  381 Jacob Starr             Willmar            MN  10   29:40 
    5  321 Mason Madsen            Willmar            MN   8   41:39 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - Under
================================================================================
    1  383 Madeline Starr          Willmar            MN   8   30:42 
    2  493 Abby Berskow            Willmar            MN  10   35:18 
    3  217 Madison Engstrom        Willmar            MN   5   55:23 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
================================================================================
    1  456 Andrew Millan           Plymouth           MN  13   19:44 
    2  382 Joshua Starr            Willmar            MN  12   20:19 
    3  431 Zachary Miller          Chaska             MN  13   20:29 
    4  385 Kurt Tebeest            Montevideo         MN  12   21:17 
    5  234 Riley Gardner           Willmar            MN  14   23:06 
    6  422 Donald Jurek            Willmar            MN  11   23:13 
    7  221 Breck Erickson          Willmar            MN  14   23:14 
    8  397 Evan Vangulijk          New London         MN  14   24:43 
    9  162 Tyler Bents             Glenwood           MN  11   26:16 
   10  171 Devin Bundy             Sunburg            MN  12   27:30 
   11  323 William Madsen, Jr.     New London         MN  11   27:58 
   12  322 Zachary Madsen          Willmar            MN  11   30:45 
   13  376 Caleb Snyder            Willmar            MN  12   32:24 
   14  445 Patrick Janning         Willmar            MN  12   34:14 
   15  149 Dominic Anderson        Litchfield         MN  14   36:27 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
================================================================================
    1  251 Jessa Hanson            Spicer             MN  12   22:15 
    2  472 Savannah Anez           Willmar            MN  13   22:15 
    3  435 Ashlyn Boehme           Kandiyohi          MN  14   22:18 
    4  255 Danielle Heinen         Richmond           MN  12   26:08 
    5  339 Tayler Nagel            Litchfield         MN  12   26:09 
    6  433 Libby Peters            Kerkhoven          MN  13   27:28 
    7  275 Tori Jeseritz           Redwood Falls      MN  14   29:22 
    8  380 Emily Starr             Willmar            MN  14   29:57 
    9  233 Lizzy Gardner           Willmar            MN  12   30:45 
   10  238 Taylor Geer             Brooten            MN  12   37:00 
   11  160 Mallory Bents           Glenwood           MN  12   37:18 
   12  283 Liz Kain                Woodbury           MN  11   55:32 
   13  170 Bridget Brown           Elk River          MN  13   55:33 
   14  282 Kenzie Kain             Woodbury           MN  13   55:34 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
================================================================================
    1  373 Cj Seifert              Willmar            MN  19   16:57 
    2  174 Ben Burgett             Spicer             MN  15   17:24 
    3  374 Thomas Seifert          Willmar            MN  15   19:14 
    4  471 Sam Anez                Willmar            MN  15   19:16 
    5  371 Ryan Sawyer             Willmar            MN  16   19:20 
    6  461 James Tichy             Glencoe            MN  17   19:36 
    7  313 Zach Lueders            Kandiyohi          MN  15   19:49 
    8  400 Kyler Vossen            Willmar            MN  18   20:25 
    9  455 Michael Millan          Plymouth           MN  16   20:50 
   10  460 Wyatt Smith             Hamburg            MN  17   20:50 
   11  355 Bryant Pfingsten        Spicer             MN  16   21:16 
   12  229 Joel Finsaas            New London         MN  15   22:37 
   13  395 Eric Van Gulijk         New London         MN  16   23:22 
   14  483 Nathaniel Gerdes        Willmar            MN  16   23:53 
   15  223 Logan Erickson          Raymond            MN  19   26:16 
   16  491 Dylan Smith             Murdock            MN  18   33:00 
   17  300 Nate Larson             Sunburg            MN  19   35:13 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
================================================================================
    1  469 Jayne Cole              Willmar            MN  19   20:23 
    2  254 Haylee Hastad           Willmar            MN  18   21:02 
    3  195 Jessica De Groot        Prinsburg          MN  18   23:53 
    4  267 Dominique Hudson        Willmar            MN  19   24:50 
    5  187 Maria Contreras         Sunburg            MN  17   25:37 
    6  415 Annie Winter            Clara City         MN  19   26:16 
    7  228 Claudia Finsaas         New London         MN  17   26:32 
    8  208 Laura Dunlavy           Spicer             MN  19   26:53 
    9  490 Nikki Neisen            Bird Island        MN  18   27:27 
   10  299 Hannah Larson           Sunburg            MN  16   29:02 
   11  424 Catherine McCrory       Willmar            MN  15   30:43 
   12  243 Valor Gorans            Willmar            MN  18   30:44 
   13  249 Steph Haats             New London         MN  18   31:07 
   14  377 Alex Sobieck            Willmar            MN  15   31:55 
   15  420 Taryn Zaeska            Willmar            MN  19   32:06 
   16  177 Kate Carlson            Litchfield         MN  17   33:32 
   17  306 Kristen Lewis           Spicer             MN  16   37:36 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================
    1  405 Matt Weitzel            Willmar            MN  20   17:49 
    2  434 Jeff Sawstsky           Willmar            MN  23   19:20 
    3  462 Kenny Eillbrandt        Glencoe            MN  21   20:37 
    4  265 Nathan Hoberg           Danube             MN  21   20:37 
    5  476 Tyson Gerdes            White Bear Lake    MN  23   21:31 
    6  378 Jake Sobieck            Willmar            MN  21   22:45 
    7  354 Matt Peters             Willmar            MN  21   23:55 
    8  337 Adam Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  20   25:33 
    9  352 Brad Ostendorf          Moorhead           MN  22   26:21 
   10  153 Alex Baker              Willmar            MN  21   26:58 
   11  207 Joseph Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  22   27:47 
   12  356 Collin Plafcan          Minnetonka         MN  24   28:24 
   13  338 Ryan Miller             Kerkhoven          MN  23   28:42 
   14  441 Chad Forde              River Falls        WI  22   31:02 
   15  479 Josh Wentzel            Kerkhoven          MN  24   33:09 
   16  213 Seth Egge               New London         MN  20   33:39 
   17  212 Drake Egge              Cloquet            MN  21   33:40 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================
    1  278 Ariel Johnson           Willmar            MN  20   20:01 
    2  439 Kari Eckhoft            Willmar            MN  24   22:10 
    3  314 Haley Lund              Cloquet            MN  20   22:57 
    4  198 Amanda Degroot          Wayzata            MN  24   24:47 
    5  410 Kasey Willson           Litchfield         MN  21   25:13 
    6  261 Amy Hellickson          Moorhead           MN  22   26:21 
    7  442 Katie Vanhauen          Edina              MN  23   26:23 
    8  426 Berget Spencer          Willmar            MN  22   26:24 
    9  425 Melissa Wentzel         Kerkhoven          MN  23   26:25 
   10  336 Nancy Millan            Willmar            MN  22   26:35 
   11  473 Janessa Gronli          New London         MN  24   27:06 
   12  205 Anne Dooner             St. Paul           MN  20   27:49 
   13  305 Janile Lewis            Spicer             MN  24   28:24 
   14  166 Hilary Boonstra         Clara City         MN  22   28:32 
   15  453 Elizabeth Engelbrekt    Spicer             MN  20   29:15 
   16  440 Sarah Frank             Willmar            MN  21   29:38 
   17  333 Kari Michelson          Willmar            MN  24   29:41 
   18  209 Rachel Dunlavy          Willmar            MN  23   29:57 
   19  303 Kate Ledeboer           Willmar            MN  23   30:30 
   20  482 Jami Halliday           Willmar            MN  24   31:07 
   21  180 Jaime Christensen       Willmar            MN  21   32:08 
   22  279 Katie Johnson           Belgrade           MN  22   33:59 
   23  466 Jenna Bernhagen         Willmar            MN  23   34:20 
   24  427 Julie Hillenbrand       Willmar            MN  24   36:09 
   25  188 Sueta Cruze             Willmar            MN  23   39:12 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================
    1  256 Mike Heinen             Willmar            MN  27   18:10 
    2  199 Joe Degroot             Wayzata            MN  25   18:53 
    3  487 Ben Kuznia              Minnetonka         MN  25   20:12 
    4  151 Cole Ashburn            Willmar            MN  27   20:37 
    5  330 Darwin Meints           Moorhead           MN  25   20:39 
    6  203 Darin Ditterich         Willmar            MN  25   25:22 
    7  246 Ryan Grothem            Willmar            MN  26   25:24 
    8  245 Josh Groen              White Bear Lake    MN  25   26:26 
    9  474 Lane Kleist             Willmar            MN  25   27:19 
   10  150 Myke Anderson           Minneapolis        MN  25   27:20 
   11  253 Bill Haselkamp          Sartell            MN  26   28:51 
   12  335 Travis Michelson        Willmar            MN  27   29:41 
   13  179 Brandon Christensen     Willmar            MN  26   30:26 
   14  232 Jon Fults               Saint Cloud        MN  29   30:34 
   15  386 Mark Thalberg           Willmar            MN  28   33:48 
   16  258 Mark Heitke             St Louis Park      MN  28   39:32 
   17  347 John Nisse              Arlington          MN  29   43:12 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================
    1  156 Daniell Barker          Atwater            MN  27   22:41 
    2  340 Megan Nelsen            Willmar            MN  25   22:53 
    3  486 Lindsay Buchholz        Moorhead           MN  28   22:56 
    4  211 Alaina Eckhoff          White Bear Lake    MN  29   23:10 
    5  155 Kayla Barber            New London         MN  29   25:14 
    6  417 Holly Woltjer           St. Paul           MN  25   25:38 
    7  429 Amy Pederson            New London         MN  26   26:28 
    8  495 Amy Kluver              New London         MN  27   26:56 
    9  260 Cathleen Helin          Olivia             MN  29   27:29 
   10  259 Sam Heitke              St Louis Park      MN  25   27:48 
   11  485 Lindsey Donner          Clara City         MN  26   29:24 
   12  307 Marena Lewis            Spicer             MN  26   29:31 
   13  291 Laura Kriese            Spicer             MN  26   29:36 
   14  280 Tiffany Johnson         Willmar            MN  29   29:57 
   15  367 Katie Ruter             Willmar            MN  25   30:00 
   16  481 Jenny Zieske            Danube             MN  26   30:28 
   17  364 Ashley Rood             Glenwood           MN  27   31:32 
   18  344 Laura Nelson            St. Paul           MN  26   31:41 
   19  189 Ashley Cuchna           Kandiyohi          MN  25   31:41 
   20  289 Ashley Kohls            Hutchinson         MN  28   31:56 
   21  202 Lynnelle Dirksen        Maynard            MN  28   32:30 
   22  368 Christin Rutgers        New London         MN  28   34:24 
   23  345 Meghan Neumann          Willmar            MN  26   34:28 
   24  269 Bethany Jacobson        Benson             MN  28   35:21 
   25  346 Amy Nisse               Arlington          MN  26   43:12 
   26  392 Jen Unterberger         Watkins            MN  27   45:20 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================
    1  317 Aaron Madsen            Willmar            MN  31   18:39 
    2  309 Dustin Little           Silver Spring      MD  30   19:14 
    3  200 Jonathan Degroot        Sioux Center       MN  31   19:35 
    4  296 Zak Kustok              Chicago            MN  32   20:10 
    5  247 Matt Gustafson          Eagan              MN  32   20:34 
    6  379 Mike Sondrol            Willmar            MN  31   20:40 
    7  262 Jamie Heuring           New London         MN  34   20:47 
    8  478 Josh Carlson            Atwater            MN  31   21:45 
    9  458 Russell Lammers         Willmar            MN  30   22:59 
   10  219 Shawn Engstrom          Willmar            MN  33   23:49 
   11  325 Nicholas Marcus         Willmar            MN  30   28:44 
   12  360 Marc Pullis             Bloomington        MN  31   29:58 
   13  167 Justin Bos              Willmar            MN  33   35:39 
   14  183 Michael Ciliege         Overland Park      KS  34   40:03 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================
    1  295 Nicole Kustok           Chicago            MN  30   19:38 
    2  236 Sandra Garza            Degraff            MN  31   20:52 
    3  358 Leah Popp               Rice               MN  30   23:07 
    4  201 Kara Degroot            Sioux Center       MN  32   23:54 
    5  276 Alisa Johnson           Pennock            MN  32   24:15 
    6  391 Karen Twedt             Willmar            MN  32   24:28 
    7  457 Rebekah Haag            Minneapolis        MN  31   25:05 
    8  477 Katie Munson                                   30   25:17 
    9  165 Jamie Block             Two Harbors        MN  31   25:57 
   10  496 Mary Ozornia            Willmar            MN  31   26:21 
   11  287 Tracy Knudsen           Spicer             MN  32   26:27 
   12  288 Andrea Koch             Rochester          MN  30   26:35 
   13  428 Alycia Long             New London         MN  33   28:16 
   14  363 Kim Rohloff             Spicer             MN  34   28:29 
   15  263 Vanda Heuring           New London         MN  32   28:43 
   16  357 Alana Podratz           Minneapolis        MN  32   29:21 
   17  293 Hayley Kruger           Fredericksburg     VA  31   29:52 
   18  369 April Ryan              Satrell            MN  31   29:59 
   19  359 Kelly Pullis            Bloomington        MN  30   29:59 
   20  152 Katie Bahl              Olivia             MN  32   30:40 
   21  158 Terri Barrett           Murdock            MN  30   31:09 
   22  366 Kelli Rusch             Glencoe            MN  33   32:12 
   23  430 Elyse Hagen             New London         MN  32   33:18 
   24  384 Katie Steinhaus         Spicer             MN  31   35:21 
   25  215 Elizabeth Engelstad     Litchfield         MN  32   35:55 
   26  348 Angie Ochsendorf        Elk River          MN  30   35:56 
   27  353 Amanda Pederson         Otsego             MN  31   35:58 
   28  231 Sarah Fosso             Raymond            MN  34   36:14 
   29  222 Kathryn Erickson        Carbondale         CO  32   37:10 
   30  324 Sascha Mansson          Duluth             MN  33   38:54 
   31  168 Sara Bos                Willmar            MN  32   38:54 
   32  402 Megan Wade              Farmington         MN  33   41:44 
   33  184 Priscilla Ciliege       Overland Park      KS  30   41:46 
   34  240 Deb Geislinger          Eden Valley        MN  30   45:20 
   35  310 Shannon Little          Silver Spring      MD  31   55:30 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================
    1  448 Mick Quim               Willmar            MN  37   19:34 
    2  172 Glenn Bundy             Sunburg            MN  36   20:21 
    3  244 Martin Gregory          Willmar            MN  39   21:12 
    4  446 David Paulsen           Willmar            MN  38   21:38 
    5  315 Terry Luschen           Fargo              ND  39   22:05 
    6  147 Jon Ahrens              Renville           MN  36   22:47 
    7  182 John Ciliege            Minneapolis        MN  37   23:43 
    8  266 Scott Holwerda          Willmar            MN  36   24:30 
    9  227 Ross Evink              Willmar            MN  39   25:41 
   10  361 Miles Rohde             Willmar            MN  39   25:45 
   11  318 Bill Madsen             New London         MN  37   28:12 
   12  242 Troy Gjerde             Pennock            MN  36   28:37 
   13  393 Jesse Valladarez        Willmar            MN  35   28:42 
   14  220 Brad Erickson           Willmar            MN  37   29:05 
   15  294 Rob Kruger              Fredericksburg     VA  39   29:52 
   16  273 Paul Jeffery            St. Michael        MN  35   31:31 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================
    1  416 Kristen Woelfel         Belgrade           MN  35   23:51 
    2  148 Polly Ahrens            Renville           MN  35   24:06 
    3  413 Andrea Winghart         Saint Paul         MN  35   24:34 
    4  370 Sara Sand               Spicer             MN  35   24:40 
    5  316 Tifani G Luschen        Fargo              ND  36   25:13 
    6  277 Anjanette Johnson       Minneapolis        MN  37   27:58 
    7  480 Chasity Ommodt          New London         MN  35   28:57 
    8  301 Stacey Larson           Oliva              MN  38   30:40 
    9  274 Valerie Jeffery         St. Michael        MN  35   31:31 
   10  159 Kristine Bents          Glenwood           MN  36   31:41 
   11  327 Ann McCann              Litchfield         MN  37   31:48 
   12  272 Dawn Jansen             Litchfield         MN  39   31:48 
   13  494 Amy Berskow             Willmar            MN  37   35:18 
   14  285 Trish Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  39   35:28 
   15  224 Shannon Erickson        Willmar            MN  36   37:48 
   16  342 Gwen Nelson             Renville           MN  37   38:20 
   17  320 Kimberly Madsen         Willmar            MN  37   41:39 
   18  311 Santina Lovelace        Melrose            MN  39   47:36 
   19  281 Angela Kain             Woodbury           MN  38   55:56 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================
    1  252 Mike Hanson             Spicer             MN  44   20:37 
    2  319 Dean Madsen             Willmar            MN  42   21:16 
    3  399 John Vornholt           New London         MN  44   21:22 
    4  470 Jared Anez              Willmar            MN  40   23:36 
    5  447 Christopher Ranweilar   Saint Paul         MN  41   24:28 
    6  388 Jeff Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  43   24:56 
    7  349 Brian O'Leary           Litchfiled         MN  40   26:18 
    8  161 Nicholas Bents          Glenwood           MN  41   27:16 
    9  437 Jim Radermacher         Willmar            MN  40   27:30 
   10  398 Jeff Vetsch             New London         MN  41   28:50 
   11  451 Bill Pfingston          Spicer             MN  44   29:37 
   12  284 Corey Kennedy           Lakeville          MN  42   35:28 
   13  421 Paul Jurek              Willmar            MN  41   35:48 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================
    1  173 Sheri Bundy             Sunburg            MN  40   23:25 
    2  331 Julie Meyer             Watkins            MN  41   26:32 
    3  488 Julie Osterfeld         Bird Island        MN  43   27:42 
    4  489 Tammy Berg              Fairfax            MN  41   28:28 
    5  196 Brenda Deegan           Spicer             MN  43   28:39 
    6  146 Lisa Aasen              Spicer             MN  42   28:57 
    7  389 Lori Tjaden             Sunberg            MN  44   29:53 
    8  419 Lisa Wubben             Raymond            MN  44   31:40 
    9  270 Jill James              Willmar            MN  41   32:00 
   10  181 Rhonda Christoffers     Atwater            MN  44   33:26 
   11  436 Julie Boehme            Kandiyohi          MN  42   33:53 
   12  192 Julie Danzeisen         Kandiyohi          MN  40   34:26 
   13  237 Melissa Geer            Brooten            MN  42   37:01 
   14  404 Jane Wagner             Litchfield         MN  42   39:30 
   15  185 Jennifer Clavero        St. Louis Park     MN  42   39:53 
   16  169 Michelle Breidenbach    Redwood Falls      MN  43   39:53 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================
    1  271 Marty Janning           Willmar            MN  47   18:58 
    2  312 Steven Lueders          Kandiyohi          MN  47   19:26 
    3  304 Eric Lewis              Spicer             MN  47   19:45 
    4  423 Jim Watt                Litchfield         MN  45   21:18 
    5  396 Ernst Van Gulijk        New London         MN  48   22:10 
    6  492 Darrel Henry            Murdock            MN  45   22:15 
    7  464 Steve Bielenbeng        Willmar            MN  49   22:52 
    8  204 Steve Dols              Kerkhoven          MN  46   24:23 
    9  449 Mark Bredehoeft         Willmar            MN  49   24:30 
   10  454 Brian Engelbrekt        Spicer             MN  47   26:18 
   11  326 Todd Martin             Willmar            MN  45   26:22 
   12  329 Marcus McCleery         New London         MN  46   26:22 
   13  154 Dave Baker              Willmar            MN  49   26:58 
   14  387 Mark Thompson           Willmar            MN  45   28:54 
   15  412 Sid Wilson              Litchfield         MN  46   29:08 
   16  452 Peter Sook              Litchfield         MN  48   30:28 
   17  403 Robert Wade             Farmington         MN  46   41:45 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================
    1  394 Beth Van Gulijk         New London         MN  46   21:03 
    2  264 Deb Hoberg              Danube             MN  45   23:18 
    3  175 Carmen Butala           Cold Spring        MN  47   25:06 
    4  328 Deb McCann              Litchfield         MN  49   27:48 
    5  467 Dawn Frericks           Grove City         MN  47   31:47 
    6  226 Sharon Euerle           Litchfield         MN  46   34:55 
    7  432 Brenda Muller           Raymond            MN  48   35:25 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================
    1  459 Jeff Delwiche           Glencoe            MN  53   19:56 
    2  257 Roger Heinen            New London         MN  51   21:15 
    3  351 Tom Ost                 Willmar            MN  52   21:46 
    4  302 Jay Lawton              Willmar            MN  54   23:30 
    5  241 Stuart Giere            Spicer             MN  51   24:52 
    6  484 James Coffield          Willmar            MN  50   24:52 
    7  407 Perry Wieland           Willmar            MN  54   28:47 
    8  210 Mike Eck                Elgin              MN  50   30:42 
    9  390 Chyde True              New London         MN  50   30:46 
   10  216 Cap Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  53   55:26 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================
    1  239 Lori Gehrking           Willmar            MN  50   22:12 
    2  438 Claudia Lenz            Willmar            MN  50   26:39 
    3  497 Charalin Simon          Kerkhoven          MN  50   27:07 
    4  401 Julie Vossen-Henslin    Willmar            MN  52   40:18 
    5  375 Sharon Skaro            Pennock            MN  53   44:44 
    6  214 Teresa Emmer            Willmar            MN  52   44:44 
    7  218 Pam Engstrom            Alexandria         MN  52   55:26 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================
    1  290 Bob Kovell              Saint Cloud        MN  59   20:44 
    2  444 Allen Saunders          Benson             MN  56   21:25 
    3  194 Bryan De Groot          Prinsburg          MN  55   22:08 
    4  230 Larry Flessland         Hutchinson         MN  55   27:32 
    5  350 John O'Neill            Bird Island        MN  59   27:48 
    6  475 Bob Hines               Willmar            MN  59   28:29 
    7  297 Curt Kuznia             Spicer             MN  57   33:13 
    8  343 James Nelson            Olivia             MN  58   36:26 
    9  332 Brad Michelson          Willmar            MN  58   39:02 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================
    1  341 Wendy Nelsen            Willmar            MN  58   24:36 
    2  186 Carmen Clementson       Willmar            MN  55   28:07 
    3  443 Janet Saunder           Benson             MN  55   29:35 
    4  298 Fay Kuznia              Spicer             MN  56   33:12 
    5  157 Ilse Barrett            New London         MN  58   33:47 
    6  292 Christine Kruger        Willmar            MN  59   34:36 
    7  334 Suzanne Michelson       Willmar            MN  58   37:43 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1  248 Edward Haag             Marshall           MN  61   24:34 
    2  190 Raymond Cyr             Willmar            MN  68   24:53 
    3  268 Jerry Isley             Willmar            MN  65   26:02 
    4  450 Luther Opjorden         Milan              MN  66   27:20 
    5  465 Leon Lenztz             Willmar            MN  68   28:52 
    6  164 Corky Berg              Willmar            MN  67   29:21 
    7  463 Dennis Hier             Willmar            MN  75   30:49 
    8  408 Jerome Wilhelmi         Willmar            MN  61   30:55 
    9  406 Jerry Westphal          Two Rivers         MN  68   35:51 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================
    1  418 Carol Wood              Willmar            MN  62   27:45 
    2  193 Ann Day                 New London         MN  65   27:50 
    3  250 Sherry Hagelstrom       Woodlake           MN  65   28:10 
    4  191 Vickie Cyr              Willmar            MN  62   35:52 
    5  468 Joyce Van Hauevlen      Kerkhoven          MN  73   35:57 

Total Registered:                            353
Total Number of Finishers:                   340
Number of Male   Finishers:                  159
Number of Female Finishers:                  181
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         14