Lakes Country Triathlon -
Baxter, MN
8/27/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14 Mile Bike - 3.2 Mile Run
FINISHERS 99 (49 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:29:26

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
136 Rob Madgwick M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 1 / 99 1 / 49 1 / 6 1:03:12
44 Gerrit Garberich M 22 Duluth MN 2 / 99 2 / 49 1 / 3 1:04:21
137 Sara Carlson F 39 Brainerd MN 3 / 99 1 / 50 1 / 8 1:06:56
37 Darin Eisinger M 43 Comstock MN 4 / 99 3 / 49 1 / 4 1:07:07
63 Josh Kelly M 24 Minneapolis MN 5 / 99 4 / 49 2 / 3 1:07:22
35 Joel Dunn M 37 Sauk Centre MN 6 / 99 5 / 49 1 / 6 1:07:24
19 Tim Brown M 59 Blaine MN 7 / 99 6 / 49 1 / 7 1:07:51
97 Sara Sampsell-Jones F 41 Minneapolis MN 8 / 99 2 / 50 1 / 6 1:08:51
66 Sean Lang M 28 St Louis Park MN 9 / 99 7 / 49 1 / 3 1:09:05
54 Jeffrey Huber M 30 Mankato MN 10 / 99 8 / 49 1 / 4 1:09:30
58 Philip Imholte M 37 Grand Rapids MN 11 / 99 9 / 49 2 / 6 1:09:30
71 Taylor Lundquist F 17 Maple Grove MN 12 / 99 3 / 50 1 / 5 1:09:36
75 Tara Makinen F 37 Grand Rapids MN 13 / 99 4 / 50 2 / 8 1:10:22
116 Chris Woodard M 31 Rogers MN 14 / 99 10 / 49 2 / 4 1:11:10
57 Michael Hushagen M 41 Breezy Point MN 15 / 99 11 / 49 2 / 4 1:12:45
103 Brad Spry M 48 Walker MN 16 / 99 12 / 49 1 / 3 1:12:46
76 Michael McConkey M 51 Brainerd MN 17 / 99 13 / 49 2 / 6 1:12:50
18 Matthew Brown M 40 Minneapolis MN 18 / 99 14 / 49 3 / 4 1:13:02
31 Scott Dezurik M 49 Avon MN 19 / 99 15 / 49 2 / 3 1:13:52
30 Mary Deeg F 55 Delano MN 20 / 99 5 / 50 1 / 4 1:14:12
85 Levi Palmer M 19 Pequot Lakes MN 21 / 99 16 / 49 1 / 3 1:14:56
70 Simone Lundquist F 14 Maple Grove MN 22 / 99 6 / 50 2 / 5 1:15:45
2 Alexandra Badger F 28 St Cloud MN 23 / 99 7 / 50 1 / 5 1:16:06
100 Adam Siemers M 31 Brainerd MN 24 / 99 17 / 49 3 / 4 1:16:23
111 Jamie Wallace F 17 Baxter MN 25 / 99 8 / 50 3 / 5 1:16:33
16 Brian Boehmer M 35 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 99 18 / 49 1 / 5 1:16:46
101 Greg Skoog M 50 Sartell MN 27 / 99 19 / 49 3 / 6 1:16:54
1 Christy Anderson F 20 Fargo ND 28 / 99 9 / 50 1 / 4 1:17:58
107 Rachel Swanson F 32 Minneapolis MN 29 / 99 10 / 50 1 / 8 1:18:53
14 Mikayla Boeder F 20 Brainerd MN 30 / 99 11 / 50 2 / 4 1:19:52
102 Madison Smith F 25 Minneapolis MN 31 / 99 12 / 50 2 / 5 1:19:53
138 Claire Swanson F 40 Wayzata MN 32 / 99 13 / 50 2 / 6 1:20:08
77 Ingrid Melander F 44 Duluth MN 33 / 99 14 / 50 3 / 6 1:20:28
11 Morgan Bell F 14 Maple Grove MN 34 / 99 15 / 50 4 / 5 1:20:35
12 Louise Bilek F 31 Richfield MN 35 / 99 16 / 50 2 / 8 1:20:37
47 Wayne Graves M 52 Duluth MN 36 / 99 20 / 49 4 / 6 1:20:37
20 Jacob Brusehaver M 26 Baxter MN 37 / 99 21 / 49 2 / 3 1:20:57
64 Bob Kramer M 58 Grand Forks PA 38 / 99 22 / 49 2 / 7 1:20:59
17 Christian Borle M 42 Brainerd MN 39 / 99 23 / 49 4 / 4 1:21:21
53 Anne Hoeschen F 43 Freeport MN 40 / 99 17 / 50 4 / 6 1:21:36
62 Roger Kadlec M 50 Maple Grove MN 41 / 99 24 / 49 5 / 6 1:21:41
22 Bill Burns M 60 Moorhead MN 42 / 99 25 / 49 1 / 3 1:22:24
60 Daniel Johnson M 47 Duluth MN 43 / 99 26 / 49 2 / 5 1:23:52
73 Marissa Mahowald F 40 Sartell MN 44 / 99 18 / 50 5 / 6 1:24:00
79 Eric Nacey M 51 St Cloud MN 45 / 99 27 / 49 6 / 6 1:24:03
93 Kara Roberts F 26 New Brighton MN 46 / 99 19 / 50 3 / 5 1:24:14
6 Jacquelyn Barten F 35 Lindstrom MN 47 / 99 20 / 50 3 / 8 1:24:32
7 Joshua Barten M 36 Lindstrom MN 48 / 99 28 / 49 3 / 6 1:24:32
98 Tim Schoonhoven M 58 Alexandria MN 49 / 99 29 / 49 3 / 7 1:24:54
84 Anita Pagel F 55 Woodbury MN 50 / 99 21 / 50 2 / 4 1:25:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]