Lakes Country Triathlon -
Baxter, MN
8/27/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14 Mile Bike - 3.2 Mile Run
FINISHERS 99 (49 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:29:26

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
137 Sara Carlson F 39 Brainerd MN 3 / 99 1 / 50 1 / 8 1:06:56
97 Sara Sampsell-Jones F 41 Minneapolis MN 8 / 99 2 / 50 1 / 6 1:08:51
71 Taylor Lundquist F 17 Maple Grove MN 12 / 99 3 / 50 1 / 5 1:09:36
75 Tara Makinen F 37 Grand Rapids MN 13 / 99 4 / 50 2 / 8 1:10:22
30 Mary Deeg F 55 Delano MN 20 / 99 5 / 50 1 / 4 1:14:12
70 Simone Lundquist F 14 Maple Grove MN 22 / 99 6 / 50 2 / 5 1:15:45
2 Alexandra Badger F 28 St Cloud MN 23 / 99 7 / 50 1 / 5 1:16:06
111 Jamie Wallace F 17 Baxter MN 25 / 99 8 / 50 3 / 5 1:16:33
1 Christy Anderson F 20 Fargo ND 28 / 99 9 / 50 1 / 4 1:17:58
107 Rachel Swanson F 32 Minneapolis MN 29 / 99 10 / 50 1 / 8 1:18:53
14 Mikayla Boeder F 20 Brainerd MN 30 / 99 11 / 50 2 / 4 1:19:52
102 Madison Smith F 25 Minneapolis MN 31 / 99 12 / 50 2 / 5 1:19:53
138 Claire Swanson F 40 Wayzata MN 32 / 99 13 / 50 2 / 6 1:20:08
77 Ingrid Melander F 44 Duluth MN 33 / 99 14 / 50 3 / 6 1:20:28
11 Morgan Bell F 14 Maple Grove MN 34 / 99 15 / 50 4 / 5 1:20:35
12 Louise Bilek F 31 Richfield MN 35 / 99 16 / 50 2 / 8 1:20:37
53 Anne Hoeschen F 43 Freeport MN 40 / 99 17 / 50 4 / 6 1:21:36
73 Marissa Mahowald F 40 Sartell MN 44 / 99 18 / 50 5 / 6 1:24:00
93 Kara Roberts F 26 New Brighton MN 46 / 99 19 / 50 3 / 5 1:24:14
6 Jacquelyn Barten F 35 Lindstrom MN 47 / 99 20 / 50 3 / 8 1:24:32
84 Anita Pagel F 55 Woodbury MN 50 / 99 21 / 50 2 / 4 1:25:25
112 Emma Ward F 15 Angora MN 51 / 99 22 / 50 5 / 5 1:25:38
91 Raquel Reetz F 31 Brainerd MN 53 / 99 23 / 50 3 / 8 1:27:27
86 Amanda Peterson F 34 Brainerd MN 55 / 99 24 / 50 4 / 8 1:28:12
109 Kylie Vatthauer F 26 Waite Park MN 57 / 99 25 / 50 4 / 5 1:28:42
72 Ashley Macy F 35 Brainerd MN 58 / 99 26 / 50 4 / 8 1:29:00
15 Mikinze Boeder F 20 Brainerd MN 59 / 99 27 / 50 3 / 4 1:29:16
52 Mona Hjerpe F 53 Hutchinson MN 60 / 99 28 / 50 1 / 4 1:29:33
8 Sara Bauer F 36 Ramsey MN 62 / 99 29 / 50 5 / 8 1:31:20
27 Paula Comeau F 33 Fargo ND 64 / 99 30 / 50 5 / 8 1:33:00
23 Stacey Callahan F 29 Verndale MN 66 / 99 31 / 50 5 / 5 1:34:19
88 Carliene Quist F 32 St. Cloud MN 68 / 99 32 / 50 1 / 3 1:36:45
110 Lynette Wagner F 54 Brainerd MN 69 / 99 33 / 50 2 / 4 1:36:45
29 Rita Czapko F 39 Fridley MN 71 / 99 34 / 50 6 / 8 1:37:03
68 Carla Lavere F 57 Minnetonka MN 72 / 99 35 / 50 3 / 4 1:37:30
56 Sofia Humphries F 31 Shorewood MN 74 / 99 36 / 50 6 / 8 1:37:58
13 Lynne Blass F 62 Woodbury MN 75 / 99 37 / 50 1 / 2 1:37:59
78 Rebecca Miller F 23 Saint Cloud MN 76 / 99 38 / 50 4 / 4 1:38:25
99 Laura Seitz F 39 Duluth MN 79 / 99 39 / 50 7 / 8 1:40:56
10 Desiree Bell F 54 Maple Grove MN 80 / 99 40 / 50 3 / 4 1:41:54
87 Joyce Petsch F 63 North St Paul MN 84 / 99 41 / 50 2 / 2 1:44:06
94 Sarah Robinson F 43 Grand Forks ND 85 / 99 42 / 50 6 / 6 1:44:08
33 Robin Dickman F 52 Hudson WI 86 / 99 43 / 50 4 / 4 1:45:21
5 Amy Baratto F 31 Brainerd MN 88 / 99 44 / 50 2 / 3 1:48:13
46 Anna George F 29 Carlton MN 89 / 99 45 / 50 3 / 3 1:50:00
21 Pamela Burman F 30 Moorhead MN 91 / 99 46 / 50 7 / 8 2:00:39
105 Jennifer Stewart F 48 Woodbury MN 92 / 99 47 / 50 1 / 1 2:00:39
83 Krista Olson F 36 Aitkin MN 95 / 99 48 / 50 8 / 8 2:09:35
41 Shelli Farone F 58 Nisswa MN 96 / 99 49 / 50 4 / 4 2:11:16
51 Samantha Harting F 32 Brainerd MN 98 / 99 50 / 50 8 / 8 2:18:39
1-50
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]