Lakes Country Triathlon -
Baxter, MN
8/27/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 1/4 Mile Swim - 14 Mile Bike - 3.2 Mile Run
FINISHERS 99 (49 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:29:26

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
136 Rob Madgwick M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 1 / 99 1 / 49 1 / 6 1:03:12
44 Gerrit Garberich M 22 Duluth MN 2 / 99 2 / 49 1 / 3 1:04:21
37 Darin Eisinger M 43 Comstock MN 4 / 99 3 / 49 1 / 4 1:07:07
63 Josh Kelly M 24 Minneapolis MN 5 / 99 4 / 49 2 / 3 1:07:22
35 Joel Dunn M 37 Sauk Centre MN 6 / 99 5 / 49 1 / 6 1:07:24
19 Tim Brown M 59 Blaine MN 7 / 99 6 / 49 1 / 7 1:07:51
66 Sean Lang M 28 St Louis Park MN 9 / 99 7 / 49 1 / 3 1:09:05
54 Jeffrey Huber M 30 Mankato MN 10 / 99 8 / 49 1 / 4 1:09:30
58 Philip Imholte M 37 Grand Rapids MN 11 / 99 9 / 49 2 / 6 1:09:30
116 Chris Woodard M 31 Rogers MN 14 / 99 10 / 49 2 / 4 1:11:10
57 Michael Hushagen M 41 Breezy Point MN 15 / 99 11 / 49 2 / 4 1:12:45
103 Brad Spry M 48 Walker MN 16 / 99 12 / 49 1 / 3 1:12:46
76 Michael McConkey M 51 Brainerd MN 17 / 99 13 / 49 2 / 6 1:12:50
18 Matthew Brown M 40 Minneapolis MN 18 / 99 14 / 49 3 / 4 1:13:02
31 Scott Dezurik M 49 Avon MN 19 / 99 15 / 49 2 / 3 1:13:52
85 Levi Palmer M 19 Pequot Lakes MN 21 / 99 16 / 49 1 / 3 1:14:56
100 Adam Siemers M 31 Brainerd MN 24 / 99 17 / 49 3 / 4 1:16:23
16 Brian Boehmer M 35 Sauk Rapids MN 26 / 99 18 / 49 1 / 5 1:16:46
101 Greg Skoog M 50 Sartell MN 27 / 99 19 / 49 3 / 6 1:16:54
47 Wayne Graves M 52 Duluth MN 36 / 99 20 / 49 4 / 6 1:20:37
20 Jacob Brusehaver M 26 Baxter MN 37 / 99 21 / 49 2 / 3 1:20:57
64 Bob Kramer M 58 Grand Forks PA 38 / 99 22 / 49 2 / 7 1:20:59
17 Christian Borle M 42 Brainerd MN 39 / 99 23 / 49 4 / 4 1:21:21
62 Roger Kadlec M 50 Maple Grove MN 41 / 99 24 / 49 5 / 6 1:21:41
22 Bill Burns M 60 Moorhead MN 42 / 99 25 / 49 1 / 3 1:22:24
60 Daniel Johnson M 47 Duluth MN 43 / 99 26 / 49 2 / 5 1:23:52
79 Eric Nacey M 51 St Cloud MN 45 / 99 27 / 49 6 / 6 1:24:03
7 Joshua Barten M 36 Lindstrom MN 48 / 99 28 / 49 3 / 6 1:24:32
98 Tim Schoonhoven M 58 Alexandria MN 49 / 99 29 / 49 3 / 7 1:24:54
115 Jonathan Wise M 15 Rosemount MN 52 / 99 30 / 49 2 / 3 1:26:37
50 Dominic Hanson M 41 Baxter MN 54 / 99 31 / 49 3 / 5 1:27:40
59 Parker Jesme M 22 Fargo ND 56 / 99 32 / 49 3 / 3 1:28:31
3 Jason Badger M 29 St Cloud MN 61 / 99 33 / 49 3 / 3 1:31:19
95 Phil Rogholt M 39 Sauk Rapids MN 63 / 99 34 / 49 4 / 6 1:32:06
74 Tyler Mahowald M 14 Sartell MN 65 / 99 35 / 49 3 / 3 1:34:10
34 Tom Dickman M 55 Hudson WI 67 / 99 36 / 49 4 / 7 1:35:50
65 Robert Kranz M 70 Kapaa HI 70 / 99 37 / 49 1 / 1 1:36:50
48 Kevin Grundhofer M 41 Chanhassen MN 73 / 99 38 / 49 4 / 5 1:37:37
55 Andy Humphries M 33 Shorewood MN 77 / 99 39 / 49 5 / 5 1:39:59
4 Stefan Balaz M 34 Minneapolis MN 78 / 99 40 / 49 4 / 4 1:40:00
45 Chad Genereux M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 81 / 99 41 / 49 5 / 6 1:42:27
69 Yi Lin M 46 Baxter MN 82 / 99 42 / 49 3 / 3 1:42:54
26 Steve Chell M 67 Coon Rapids MN 83 / 99 43 / 49 1 / 1 1:43:00
82 Michael Ohara M 64 Sartell MN 87 / 99 44 / 49 2 / 3 1:47:30
39 Geno Farone M 59 Nisswa MN 90 / 99 45 / 49 5 / 7 1:58:33
81 Tim Norman M 61 Woodbury MN 93 / 99 46 / 49 3 / 3 2:03:45
24 Eugene Champeau M 56 Medina MN 94 / 99 47 / 49 6 / 7 2:03:45
36 Stephen Edmonson M 57 Buffalo MN 97 / 99 48 / 49 7 / 7 2:16:18
42 Felipe Flores M 35 Brainerd MN 99 / 99 49 / 49 6 / 6 2:21:59
1-49
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]