Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/26/2017

race logo










                               Women Rock MN
                              August 26, 2017
                               St. Paul, MN
                       SUPER ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE
                          ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank Half Ma Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/7        126 McKenzie Holt           F2029 St. Cloud       MN       1 1:29:19    1   20:36    1  9:49    1:59:44 
    2   1/13       143 Leslie Brunette         F4049 Westfargo       ND       7 1:49:15    2   22:41    2 11:07    2:13:03 
    3   1/16       157 Hilary Eggen            F3039 Roberts         WI       3 1:44:42    4   26:46    3 12:08    2:13:36 
    4   2/16       119 Kaylene Schoenhard      F3039 Sioux Falls     SD       2 1:44:42    6   27:27   12 15:09    2:17:18 
    5   2/13       115 Kim Winge               F4049 Big Lake        MN       5 1:48:31    3   25:52    6 13:08    2:17:31 
    6   3/13       132 Sheri Carlson           F4049 Lakeville       MN       4 1:47:56    5   26:59    5 13:06    2:18:01 
    7   3/16       162 Adriane Close           F3039 Buffalo         MN       6 1:49:13   10   29:51    9 13:49    2:22:53 
    8   1/3        137 Kari Roles              F5059 Prior Lake      MN       8 1:53:47    8   28:51    7 13:13    2:25:51 
    9   4/16       131 Heather Donelan         F3039 St Paul         MN       9 1:55:12    7   28:31   10 14:11    2:27:54 
   10   4/13       138 Amy Faught              F4049 Springfield     IL      11 1:59:59    9   29:27   11 15:07    2:34:33 
   11   2/7        125 Maggie Ferguson         F2029 St. Paul        MN      12 2:02:42   12   30:49    8 13:20    2:36:51 
   12   1/1        118 Rhonda Magel            F6069 Fargo           ND      10 1:57:44   29   39:42   13 15:32    2:42:58 
   13   5/16       152 Janet Olawsky           F3039 St. Paul        MN      14 2:07:33   11   30:28   18 16:15    2:44:16 
   14   6/16       102 Hillary Riedel          F3039 Eagan           MN      15 2:12:18   14   31:04   15 15:38    2:49:00 
   15   7/16       140 Becky Stromstad         F3039 St. Paul        MN      13 2:06:37   28   39:16   14 15:37    2:51:30 
   16   5/13       128 Sharon Schmidt          F4049 Savage          MN      16 2:15:09   16   31:30   17 15:55    2:52:34 
   17   8/16       130 Heather Kell            F3039 Hudson          WI      26 2:21:54   13   30:54    4 13:04    2:55:52 
   18   9/16       127 Christine Leick         F3039 Hugo            MN      24 2:20:07   15   31:24   16 15:54    2:57:25 
   19   6/13       108 Kristine Voltzke        F4049 Maple Grove     MN      21 2:17:53   18   34:10   19 16:29    2:58:32 
   20   2/3        109 Terri Medlock           F5059 Minneapolis     MN      22 2:17:54   17   34:09   20 16:29    2:58:32 
   21   3/7        103 Kayla Wilson            F2029 Iron River      WI      18 2:16:58   19   34:13   23 17:22    2:58:33 
   22   3/3        151 Laurie Baker            F5059 Bloomington     IL      19 2:17:19   21   34:45   24 17:55    2:59:59 
   23  10/16       150 Connie Webb             F3039 Apple Valley    MN      20 2:17:30   25   38:28   22 17:16    3:03:14 
   24  11/16       148 Joni Kurland            F3039 Blaine          MN      17 2:16:15   26   38:38   27 19:12    3:04:05 
   25  12/16       146 Kristina Funseth        F3039 Minneapolis     MN      25 2:20:08   24   37:22   28 19:15    3:06:45 
   26   7/13       136 Kiera Sosinski          F4049 Farmington      MN      28 2:22:38   22   36:39   25 18:32    3:07:49 
   27  13/16       107 Vicki Dufner            F3039 Hackensack      MN      27 2:22:22   27   38:48   21 17:15    3:08:25 
   28   8/13       141 Kris Jenson             F4049 Farmington      MN      30 2:24:59   23   37:22   29 19:15    3:11:36 
   29  14/16       139 Katie Kapaun            F3039 St. Paul        MN      29 2:22:44   35   45:06   26 18:44    3:16:34 
   30   4/7        161 Pa Lee                  F2029 Brooklyn Park   MN      33 2:38:17   32   43:11   30 20:56    3:22:24 
   31   9/13       153 Jenene Johnson          F4049 Faribault       MN      32 2:35:09   36   47:35   31 21:24    3:24:08 
   32  15/16       144 Rikene Sanchez          F3039 Avon            CO      31 2:33:36   34   44:08   37 26:59    3:24:43 
   33  16/16       160 Susan Mulheron          F3039 Vadnais Heights MN      35 2:41:49   30   41:41   33 21:27    3:24:57 
   34  10/13       159 Christina Howard        F4049 Vadnais Heights MN      36 2:41:51   31   41:44   32 21:25    3:25:00 
   35   5/7        112 Alicia Albrecht         F2029 Saint Paul      MN      37 2:42:32   33   43:26   36 23:02    3:29:00 
   36  11/13       147 Tracey Hughes           F4049 Summerville     SC      40 2:55:51   20   34:39   38 27:34    3:38:04 
   37   6/7        121 Vicky Yang              F2029 Minneapolis     MN      23 2:18:48   40 1:10:24   40 29:11    3:38:23 
   38  12/13       117 Kimberly Schanbacher    F4049 North Mankato   MN      38 2:49:08   37   48:25   34 22:27    3:40:00 
   39  13/13       123 Carrie Miller           F4049 North Mankato   MN      39 2:49:08   38   51:09   35 22:29    3:42:46 
   40   7/7        158 Mai See Yang            F2029 Brooklyn Center MN      34 2:38:25   39 1:01:11   39 29:05    3:48:41