Gobble Gallop -
Duluth, MN
11/24/2011

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1649 (650 men, 999 women)
AVERAGE TIME 29:32

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
687 Ben Mattinen M 13 Esko MN 25 / 1649 25 / 647 1 / 45 18:23
372 Cormac Hayden M 13 Duluth MN 43 / 1649 41 / 647 2 / 45 19:24
457 Logan Johnson M 14 Hermantown MN 126 / 1649 105 / 647 3 / 45 21:30
348 Justin Halling M 10 Duluth MN 207 / 1649 161 / 647 4 / 45 23:10
1386 Eli Koski M 10 Duluth MN 222 / 1649 171 / 647 5 / 45 23:26
1589 Alex Davis M 14 Duluth MN 228 / 1649 175 / 647 6 / 45 23:27
1552 Kade Walpole M 13 Superior WI 230 / 1649 176 / 647 7 / 45 23:28
3036 Bjorn Larson M 11 Duluth MN 245 / 1649 190 / 647 8 / 45 23:33
670 Zachary Marble M 13 Duluth MN 256 / 1649 197 / 647 9 / 45 23:38
1031 Robert Severin M 14 Superior WI 268 / 1649 205 / 647 10 / 45 23:48
263 Cole Feriancek M 14 Duluth MN 308 / 1649 224 / 647 11 / 45 24:11
1792 Isaac Hiner M 13 Duluth MN 318 / 1649 228 / 647 12 / 45 24:18
279 Logan Frantz M 12 Duluth MN 322 / 1649 229 / 647 13 / 45 24:20
1270 Wyatt Carlson M 12 Duluth MN 330 / 1649 233 / 647 14 / 45 24:26
1356 Andrew Jarocki M 13 Duluth MN 409 / 1649 263 / 647 15 / 45 25:21
1456 John Paulson M 11 Duluth MN 427 / 1649 274 / 647 16 / 45 25:30
1346 Kendall Hill M 13 Duluth MN 490 / 1649 303 / 647 17 / 45 26:04
92 Frost Bowen-Bailey M 12 Duluth MN 534 / 1649 317 / 647 18 / 45 26:29
412 Connor Houle M 13 Cloquet MN 549 / 1649 324 / 647 19 / 45 26:35
1437 Garrett Mullvain M 12 Saginaw MN 577 / 1649 339 / 647 20 / 45 26:50
1801 Grant Wickman M 13 5k MN 619 / 1649 355 / 647 21 / 45 27:06
327 Justin Grant M 13 Wyoming MN 686 / 1649 382 / 647 22 / 45 27:37
1426 Matthew Morris M 14 Duluth MN 687 / 1649 383 / 647 23 / 45 27:37
323 Sawyer Graff M 14 Stillwater MN 695 / 1649 387 / 647 24 / 45 27:45
1703 Dan Ender M 12 Duluth MN 709 / 1649 395 / 647 25 / 45 27:51
1002 Henry Scherer M 10 Duluth MN 720 / 1649 398 / 647 26 / 45 27:54
962 Kaleb Rock M 11 Duluth MN 766 / 1649 415 / 647 27 / 45 28:14
458 Mac Johnson M 13 Duluth MN 802 / 1649 424 / 647 28 / 45 28:38
493 Corey Kauma M 10 Wrenshall MN 820 / 1649 429 / 647 29 / 45 28:44
1066 Nelson Stetson M 10 Duluth MN 838 / 1649 434 / 647 30 / 45 28:54
1471 Carl Plewa M 12 Duluth MN 970 / 1649 469 / 647 31 / 45 30:11
1250 Alexia Bjerke M 14 Hoyt Lakes MN 979 / 1649 473 / 647 32 / 45 30:16
1265 Jack Burm M 10 Duluth MN 1036 / 1649 484 / 647 33 / 45 30:42
416 Marais Houser M 11 Esko MN 1121 / 1649 510 / 647 34 / 45 31:29
1560 Caden Willie M 10 Superior WI 1133 / 1649 513 / 647 35 / 45 31:36
1186 Sebastian Woodward M 12 Duluth MN 1188 / 1649 527 / 647 36 / 45 32:10
1794 Sam Hiner M 11 Hermantown MN 1197 / 1649 530 / 647 37 / 45 32:13
3049 Easton Best M 11 Duluth MN 1210 / 1649 535 / 647 38 / 45 32:19
1684 Noah Van Guildo M 10 Sparks NV 1224 / 1649 541 / 647 39 / 45 32:33
434 Noah Jacobson M 10 Rochester MN 1266 / 1649 557 / 647 40 / 45 33:02
1076 Dane Strom M 14 Duluth MN 1338 / 1649 575 / 647 41 / 45 34:04
1406 Teran Lind M 12 Duluth MN 1354 / 1649 580 / 647 42 / 45 34:21
1494 Peter Rubin M 11 Duluth MN 1469 / 1649 606 / 647 43 / 45 37:02
165 Dylan Clark M 12 Cloquet MN 1500 / 1649 614 / 647 44 / 45 38:12
3074 Ben Weaver M 11 Duluth MN 1504 / 1649 616 / 647 45 / 45 38:16
1-45
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]