Gobble Gallop -
Duluth, MN
11/24/2011

race logo










					
                                                                   Golble Gallop - 1 Mile                    
                                                                    Duluth, MN                              

  Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag Sex City               St Time    
  ===== ======== ======================= == === ================== == ======= 
      1   1/3    Jacob Bocht             17 M   Duluth             MN    5:34 
      2   1/1    Brian Berget            23 M   Duluth             MN    6:10 
      3   1/13   Rudy Erickson           12 M   Duluth             MN    6:43 
      4   2/13   Grant Ryerse            13 M   Woodbury           MN    6:59 
      5   3/13   Anthony Pitoscia        12 M   Duluht             MN    7:00 
      6   4/13   David Anderson          11 M   Sartell            MN    7:10 
      7   5/13   Adam Ryerse             10 M   Woodbury           MN    7:11 
      8   2/3    Jaxen Werne             16 M   Duluth             MN    7:15 
      9   1/10   Carter Zupancich         9 M   Duluth             MN    7:20 
     10   1/10   Gage Kulhmey            13 F   Hermantown         MN    7:21 
     11   3/3    Derek Linne             15 M   Duluth             MN    7:22 
     12   2/10   Emilyn Walters          13 F   Superior           WI    7:24 
     13   6/13   Anthony Rich            13 M   Duluth             MN    7:25 
     14   7/13   Jack Worley             10 M   Duluth             MN    7:27 
     15   1/2    Thomas Bakken           32 M   St Paul            MN    7:35 
     16   1/14   Riley Rourke             9 F   Duluth             MN    7:51 
     17   3/10   Gracie Butchart         11 F   Duluth             MN    7:54 
     18   4/10   Allegra Pihlaja         11 F   Duluth             MN    8:09 
     19   1/3    Joe Gillitzie           42 M   Hibbing            MN    8:14 
     20   5/10   Isabella Sutherland     11 F   Duluth             MN    8:16 
     21   1/3    Maria Maciof            29 F   Brainerd           MN    8:31 
     22   2/10   Zarley Ziemski           8 M   Duluth             MN    8:40 
     23   1/6    Darcy McAuliffe         37 F   Duluth             MN    8:44 
     24   3/10   Garrett Johnson          7 M   Duluth             MN    8:47 
     25   2/14   Clare Fresvik            9 F   Duluth             MN    8:48 
     26   1/7    Jo Jones                43 F   Duluth             MN    8:53 
     27   1/2    Frank Pitoscia          46 M   Duluht             MN    8:56 
     28   1/1    Jenna Pitoscia          15 F   Duluht             MN    8:57 
     29   8/13   Nicholas Zupetz         13 M   Duluth             MN    9:00 
     30   3/14   Katrien Houser           8 F   Esko               MN    9:04 
     31   9/13   Jayden Birdseye         11 M   Duluth             MN    9:13 
     32   4/14   Keegan McAuliffe         8 F   Duluth             MN    9:19 
     33  10/13   Ian Johnson             13 M   Duluth             MN    9:24 
     34   6/10   Kennedy Halverson       11 F   Proctor            MN    9:26 
     35   1/2    Britney Herrick         53 F   Superior           WI    9:29 
     36   2/3    Kristin Small           27 F   Duluth             MN    9:34 
     37   4/10   Fox Ringsred             8 M   Minneapolis        MN    9:37 
     38   2/2    Ted Ringsred            49 M   Minneapolis        MN    9:37 
     39   2/7    Erica Thompson          42 F   Mn                 MN    9:38 
     40   5/14   Madeline Sarvela         8 F   Duluth             MN    9:43 
     41   2/6    Gina Ausmus             37 F   Cloquet            MN    9:46 
     42   3/6    Amy Carlson             39 F   Duluth             MN    9:50 
     43   6/14   Lauren Carlson           6 F   Duluth             MN    9:51 
     44   7/10   Jenna Maciver           14 F   Duluth             MN    9:52 
     45   7/14   Brooke Maciver           8 F   Duluth             MN   10:02 
     46   5/10   Eli Fresvik              7 M   Duluth             MN   10:06 
     47   6/10   Lake `nosan              8 M   Duluth             MN   10:14 
     48   8/10   Sarah Buckhaus          12 F   Duluth             MN   10:15 
     49   9/10   Kashey Sheff            12 F   Duluth             MN   10:17 
     50   1/3    Lori Sheff              34 F   Duluth             MN   10:18 
     51   3/7    Linda Gute              40 F   Duluth             MN   10:24 
     52   1/2    David Furuseth          58 M   Northome           MN   10:30 
     53   4/7    Durae Pfeffer           41 F   Superior           WI   10:38 
     54   2/2    William Carlson         57 M   International Fall MN   10:39 
     55   4/6    Karen Wright            38 F   Duluth             MN   10:39 
     56  11/13   Josiah Ojard            11 M   Knife River        MN   10:46 
     57   2/2    Annamaria Ogura         54 F   Duluth             MN   10:47 
     58   7/10   Colin Pence              6 M   Duluth             MN   10:52 
     59   8/10   Thomas Ojard             2 M   Duluth             MN   10:56 
     60   2/3    David Sarvela           42 M   Duluth             MN   11:09 
     61   8/14   Emelia Sarvela           5 F   Duluth             MN   11:09 
     62   5/7    Rochelle Zupetz         42 F   Duluth             MN   11:28 
     63  10/10   Eiley Ferguson          10 F   Hermantown         MN   11:40 
     64   1/1    Dawn Boman              45 F   Duluth             MN   11:40 
     65   9/10   Jacob Backstrom          8 M   Duluth             MN   11:44 
     66   1/1    Jeff Monaghan           51 M   Esko               MN   11:46 
     67   9/14   Erin Christensen         6 F   Duluth             MN   11:48 
     68   3/3    Ashley Perlick          26 F   Blaine             MN   11:59 
     69   6/7    Michelle Furuseth       43 F   Northome           MN   12:12 
     70  12/13   Jon Erickson            12 M   Duluth             MN   12:13 
     71  10/10   Jeremiah Johnson         9 M   Duluth             MN   12:13 
     72  13/13   Hunter Johnson          11 M   Duluth             MN   12:16 
     73   1/1    Mike Latterell          38 M   New Hope           MN   12:20 
     74  10/14   Madison Johnson          6 F   Duluth             MN   12:32 
     75   5/6    Alissa Larsen           38 F   Superior           WI   12:44 
     76  11/14   Kaitlin Johnson          6 F   Duluth             MN   12:44 
     77   2/3    Amber Paulson           30 F   Duluth             MN   13:27 
     78  12/14   Sydney Albrecht          5 F   Rochester          MN   13:28 
     79   3/3    David Albrecht          40 M   Rochester          MN   13:29 
     80   6/6    Rachel Nynas            36 F   Barnum             MN   13:34 
     81   2/2    Ian Backstrom           32 M   Duluth             MN   13:41 
     82  13/14   Laurel Backstrom         6 F   Duluth             MN   13:47 
     83  14/14   Lydia Rich               9 F   Duluth             MN   13:51 
     84   7/7    Lisa Hesselgrave        42 F   Superior           WI   15:03 
     85   3/3    Leslie Oswell           33 F   Hermantown         MN   15:08 
  
  results by Mtec Results                     results posted at: www.mtecresults.com