Superior Man Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/27/2017

race logo

DISTANCE 70.3
FINISHERS 143 (98 men, 45 women)
AVERAGE TIME 5:59:57

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
171 Christina Roberts F 31 St. Louis Park MN 9 / 143 1 / 45 1 / 8 4:37:04
75 Renne Richards Groff F 44 Oshkosh WI 18 / 143 2 / 45 1 / 9 5:04:37
128 Jorid Dagfinrud F 28 East Grand Forks MN 21 / 143 3 / 45 1 / 5 5:05:21
97 Julia Weisbecker F 51 Mendota Heights MN 29 / 143 4 / 45 1 / 3 5:13:46
105 Vanessa Nagel F 32 Bloomington MN 32 / 143 5 / 45 2 / 8 5:15:19
22 Alison Dutton F 32 Minneapolis MN 44 / 143 6 / 45 3 / 8 5:29:53
37 Tera Hasbargen F 31 Duluth MN 47 / 143 7 / 45 4 / 8 5:36:19
56 Brita Loynachan F 53 Marion IA 49 / 143 8 / 45 2 / 3 5:37:29
81 Tana Setness Hoefs F 45 Grand Forks ND 51 / 143 9 / 45 1 / 5 5:37:58
134 Nicole Finstad F 43 Birchwood WI 56 / 143 10 / 45 2 / 9 5:41:46
64 Lori Nesvold F 48 Minneapolis MN 57 / 143 11 / 45 2 / 5 5:43:17
26 Janelle Ehlers F 39 Eden Prairie MN 60 / 143 12 / 45 1 / 10 5:46:56
95 Shelbie Walsh F 24 Saint Paul MN 61 / 143 13 / 45 1 / 1 5:50:57
111 Crystal Weech F 38 Crystal MN 64 / 143 14 / 45 2 / 10 5:52:14
149 Anne Hilleman F 42 Huxley IA 66 / 143 15 / 45 3 / 9 5:53:47
135 Amy Flessert F 33 Superior WI 71 / 143 16 / 45 5 / 8 5:57:59
132 Kate Elliott F 41 Decorah IA 73 / 143 17 / 45 4 / 9 5:58:16
188 Michelle Allain F 30 Thunder Bay 74 / 143 18 / 45 6 / 8 5:58:45
124 Diane Campbell F 55 Beach Park IL 81 / 143 19 / 45 1 / 4 6:05:03
60 Dawn Mihalovic-Bayer F 48 New Auburn WI 84 / 143 20 / 45 3 / 5 6:09:36
166 Julie Moulton F 28 Brainerd MN 96 / 143 21 / 45 2 / 5 6:21:45
145 Kyleen Harstedt F 38 Hugo MN 99 / 143 22 / 45 3 / 10 6:25:46
73 Sharron Peltier F 47 Stacy MN 106 / 143 23 / 45 4 / 5 6:29:19
162 Melissa McNamara F 36 Minneapolis MN 110 / 143 24 / 45 4 / 10 6:33:37
27 Christina Enger F 44 Columbia Heights MN 111 / 143 25 / 45 5 / 9 6:35:16
15 Brenda Conzet F 57 Buffalo MN 113 / 143 26 / 45 2 / 4 6:40:45
138 Tracey Ganje F 30 Saint Paul MN 115 / 143 27 / 45 7 / 8 6:42:05
157 Kymberly Lehenbauer F 43 New Brighton MN 116 / 143 28 / 45 6 / 9 6:44:08
77 Audrey Royer F 38 Eagan MN 117 / 143 29 / 45 5 / 10 6:45:55
74 Maria Pilar F 56 Saint Paul MN 119 / 143 30 / 45 3 / 4 6:47:30
158 Stephanie Lehenbauer F 37 Centerville MN 120 / 143 31 / 45 6 / 10 6:49:55
16 Heidi Corley F 39 Rochester MN 121 / 143 32 / 45 7 / 10 6:56:34
47 Lea Kirdatt F 42 Brooklyn Center MN 123 / 143 33 / 45 7 / 9 6:59:24
161 Amanda Massopust F 36 Waterford WI 127 / 143 34 / 45 8 / 10 7:10:47
65 Renee Nord F 53 Saybrook IL 128 / 143 35 / 45 3 / 3 7:10:51
88 Kaetlyn Taylor F 29 Middleton WI 130 / 143 36 / 45 3 / 5 7:10:53
172 Kristin Schmidt F 30 Middleton WI 131 / 143 37 / 45 8 / 8 7:10:59
126 Andrea Comfort F 39 Eagan MN 132 / 143 38 / 45 9 / 10 7:16:22
190 Kate Murnane F 25 Shoreview MN 133 / 143 39 / 45 4 / 5 7:19:52
189 Irene Murnane F 26 Shoreview MN 134 / 143 40 / 45 5 / 5 7:20:09
35 Sarah Hanks F 41 St. Paul MN 135 / 143 41 / 45 8 / 9 7:25:16
156 Amy Larkin F 44 Lakevillle MN 136 / 143 42 / 45 9 / 9 7:29:10
34 Debra Grandgenett F 55 Alexandria MN 137 / 143 43 / 45 4 / 4 7:40:18
57 Annie Lupo-Gondwe F 37 Frederic WI 142 / 143 44 / 45 10 / 10 8:03:43
184 Renae Wright F 48 Danbury WI 143 / 143 45 / 45 5 / 5 8:03:44
1-45
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]