Superior Man Tri -
Duluth, MN
8/27/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 70.3
FINISHERS 158 (107 men, 51 women)
AVERAGE TIME 5:57:12

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
127 Matt Cymanski M 26 Des Moines IA 1 / 158 1 / 102 1 / 12 4:01:40
1 Sean Cooley M 32 Saint Paul MN 2 / 158 2 / 102 1 / 10 4:11:31
117 Dan Arlandson M 41 Burnsville MN 3 / 158 3 / 102 1 / 21 4:12:59
76 Jordan Roby M 27 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 158 4 / 102 2 / 12 4:15:13
5 Nathan Ansbaugh M 30 Minneapolis MN 5 / 158 5 / 102 2 / 10 4:15:17
147 John Heinlein III M 28 Wayzata MN 6 / 158 6 / 102 3 / 12 4:24:52
91 Jason Toth M 40 Eagan MN 7 / 158 7 / 102 2 / 21 4:31:10
186 Patrick McIntyre M 33 Rockford IL 8 / 158 8 / 102 3 / 10 4:36:55
98 Dan Westerhaus M 32 Minneapolis MN 12 / 158 9 / 102 4 / 10 4:42:38
176 Danny Stevens M 32 Minneapolis MN 13 / 158 10 / 102 5 / 10 4:43:30
152 Lang Hunt M 48 Minneapolis MN 14 / 158 11 / 102 1 / 18 4:48:39
80 Ethan Secor M 27 Stillwater MN 15 / 158 12 / 102 4 / 12 4:51:29
114 Bill Kelley M 45 Wrenshall MN 16 / 158 13 / 102 2 / 18 4:53:49
93 Lance Velander M 35 Cottage Grove MN 17 / 158 14 / 102 1 / 18 4:56:13
155 Corey Kuglin M 26 Baxter MN 18 / 158 15 / 102 5 / 12 4:56:15
304 Jason Crisp M 37 Carlton MN 19 / 158 16 / 102 2 / 18 4:56:54
59 Scott Meister M 50 Verona WI 20 / 158 17 / 102 1 / 9 4:58:02
142 Jake Greenstein M 37 West Fargo ND 22 / 158 18 / 102 3 / 18 5:05:11
129 Jeff Davidson M 34 Poynette WI 23 / 158 19 / 102 6 / 10 5:05:12
63 Darin Napton M 46 Rochester MN 25 / 158 20 / 102 3 / 18 5:05:27
136 Jason Gafner M 43 Sun Prairie WI 26 / 158 21 / 102 3 / 21 5:05:49
122 Jeremy Brekke M 46 Fargo ND 27 / 158 22 / 102 4 / 18 5:07:14
180 Nathan Waech M 48 Grand Rapids MN 28 / 158 23 / 102 5 / 18 5:08:42
4 Andy Akason M 26 Rosemount MN 29 / 158 24 / 102 6 / 12 5:09:08
102 Jeffrey Glover M 45 Minneapolis MN 30 / 158 25 / 102 6 / 18 5:10:07
115 John Kelley M 54 Duluth MN 31 / 158 26 / 102 2 / 9 5:11:36
25 Karl Edgerton M 54 Vail CO 34 / 158 27 / 102 3 / 9 5:13:49
17 Kevin Crass M 30 Appleton WI 35 / 158 28 / 102 7 / 10 5:14:13
174 Robert Simson M 26 Minnetonka MN 37 / 158 29 / 102 7 / 12 5:19:31
314 Patrick Utz M 44 Albert Lea MN 38 / 158 30 / 102 4 / 21 5:19:34
118 Benjamin Barndollar M 37 Des Moines IA 40 / 158 31 / 102 4 / 18 5:21:52
2 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 41 / 158 32 / 102 5 / 21 5:22:48
309 Bill Scchmetz M 51 Duluth MN 42 / 158 33 / 102 4 / 9 5:22:49
302 Ezra Schomberg M 45 Duluth MN 43 / 158 34 / 102 7 / 18 5:24:08
21 Tim Duffy M 43 Bemidji MN 44 / 158 35 / 102 6 / 21 5:25:24
20 Vince Dinkel M 22 Bemidji MN 45 / 158 36 / 102 1 / 6 5:25:25
51 Adam Kuenzel M 57 Minneapolis MN 46 / 158 37 / 102 1 / 4 5:26:12
42 Darryl Holman M 56 Chesterfield MO 47 / 158 38 / 102 2 / 4 5:26:33
33 Mike Gauthier M 36 Red Lake ON 48 / 158 39 / 102 5 / 18 5:26:51
139 John Garrison M 44 Cohasset MN 49 / 158 40 / 102 7 / 21 5:28:04
39 Steve Hegedus M 27 Brooklyn Park MN 50 / 158 41 / 102 8 / 12 5:28:24
148 Chris Hendrickson M 41 North Mankato MN 51 / 158 42 / 102 8 / 21 5:28:29
53 Dan Leavitt M 46 Golden Valley MN 54 / 158 43 / 102 8 / 18 5:32:17
48 Jozef Klobusnik M 58 Hopkins MN 55 / 158 44 / 102 3 / 4 5:36:16
137 Jamie Galioto M 42 Saint Paul MN 58 / 158 45 / 102 9 / 21 5:37:09
120 Ryan Barrett M 38 Sartell MN 60 / 158 46 / 102 6 / 18 5:37:40
36 Gordon Harwood M 53 Minneapolis MN 62 / 158 47 / 102 5 / 9 5:38:52
11 Shane Bowe M 39 Bemidji MN 63 / 158 48 / 102 7 / 18 5:40:00
159 Kennedy Leigh M 38 Hugo MN 64 / 158 49 / 102 8 / 18 5:40:01
6 Patrick Barrett M 47 Shorewood MN 65 / 158 50 / 102 9 / 18 5:40:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]