Sauk Rapids, MN
9/9/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 144 (53 men, 91 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
284 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 1 / 144 1 / 144 77.1% 1:15:38
150 Brian Mathews M 48 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 144 2 / 144 74.8% 1:17:57
326 McKenzie Holt F 21 Saint Cloud MN 3 / 144 3 / 144 73.2% 1:28:57
117 Robin Johnson F 62 Saint Cloud MN 61 / 144 4 / 144 72.3% 1:30:03
156 Dawn Michaud F 43 Sartell MN 5 / 144 5 / 144 71.1% 1:31:32
311 Mick Justin M 69 Nisswa MN 46 / 144 6 / 144 67.8% 1:26:03
299 Connie Wubben F 48 Milaca MN 27 / 144 7 / 144 66.3% 1:38:09
165 Deb Muehring F 51 St. Joseph MN 41 / 144 8 / 144 66.2% 1:38:22
285 Erik Wheeler M 38 Rice MN 4 / 144 9 / 144 66.2% 1:28:06
180 Wayne Nelson M 62 Cambridge MN 32 / 144 10 / 144 65.6% 1:28:51
246 Beverly Soukup F 56 Sartell MN 79 / 144 11 / 144 64.1% 1:41:35
286 Shannon White F 39 Big Lake MN 16 / 144 12 / 144 63.9% 1:41:51
264 Jim Thieschafer M 59 St Cloud MN 31 / 144 13 / 144 63.8% 1:31:21
293 Patricia Woitalla F 37 Avon MN 15 / 144 14 / 144 63.5% 1:42:34
185 Lisa Nordvik F 26 St. Cloud MN 11 / 144 15 / 144 63.4% 1:42:38
162 Reva Mische F 27 St. Cloud MN 12 / 144 16 / 144 63.0% 1:43:17
312 Mike Gunnon M 49 Swanville MN 9 / 144 17 / 144 63.0% 1:32:35
67 George Fantauzza M 65 Buffalo MN 60 / 144 18 / 144 62.7% 1:32:56
171 Eda Mutua F 52 Saint Cloud MN 64 / 144 19 / 144 62.6% 1:44:04
143 Rose Lindberg-Maingi F 45 Maple Grove MN 35 / 144 20 / 144 62.5% 1:44:15
51 Madisyn Dingmann F 19 Adrian MN 20 / 144 21 / 144 62.4% 1:44:20
250 Charles Steidler M 51 Saint Peter MN 18 / 144 22 / 144 62.4% 1:33:27
192 Karen Otkin F 41 Sartell MN 28 / 144 23 / 144 62.0% 1:45:00
56 Lindsey Duncan F 26 Browerville MN 17 / 144 24 / 144 61.9% 1:45:10
141 Duane Lichy M 38 Avon MN 6 / 144 25 / 144 61.0% 1:35:34
40 Michael Counsell M 65 Gainesville FL 67 / 144 26 / 144 61.0% 1:35:38
34 Marisa Christopherson F 29 Otsego MN 22 / 144 27 / 144 60.9% 1:46:51
83 Camryn Goodwin F 10 Otsego MN 107 / 144 28 / 144 60.9% 1:46:54
307 Shannon Duncomb F 35 Big Lake MN 25 / 144 29 / 144 60.6% 1:47:25
147 Tami Luepke F 50 St. Cloud MN 66 / 144 30 / 144 60.5% 1:47:42
54 Erin Droegemueller F 31 St. Cloud MN 23 / 144 31 / 144 60.4% 1:47:47
12 Shanna Bergh F 28 Moorhead MN 24 / 144 32 / 144 60.1% 1:48:21
223 Scott Sabol M 42 Lakewood OH 7 / 144 33 / 144 60.1% 1:37:04
120 Keith Julson M 59 Princeton MN 54 / 144 34 / 144 60.0% 1:37:07
321 Heidi Lietha F 34 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 144 35 / 144 59.6% 1:49:09
183 Melissa Nicolas F 40 Becker MN 39 / 144 36 / 144 59.5% 1:49:22
101 Staci Hecht F 31 Clearwater MN 30 / 144 37 / 144 59.3% 1:49:48
230 David Schmidt M 44 Plymouth MN 14 / 144 38 / 144 59.2% 1:38:26
53 Esther Dixon F 38 Zimmerman MN 38 / 144 39 / 144 58.9% 1:50:31
36 Monica Churchill F 42 St. Cloud MN 52 / 144 40 / 144 58.6% 1:51:10
227 Gordon Schlagheck M 56 Sartell MN 56 / 144 41 / 144 58.0% 1:40:30
112 Amber Huberty F 34 Watkins MN 37 / 144 42 / 144 58.0% 1:52:15
303 John Zoffka M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 144 43 / 144 58.0% 1:40:34
72 Courtney Frie F 28 Minneapolis MN 36 / 144 44 / 144 57.9% 1:52:27
193 Phillip Paul M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 144 45 / 144 57.9% 1:40:46
172 Scott Myren M 51 Maple Grove MN 43 / 144 46 / 144 57.6% 1:41:17
323 William Madsen M 43 Willmar MN 21 / 144 47 / 144 57.5% 1:41:27
317 Joe Nayguonabe M 35 Onamia MN 8 / 144 48 / 144 57.3% 1:41:42
93 Stephanie Hakes F 39 Browerville MN 53 / 144 49 / 144 57.2% 1:53:43
255 Shannon Storbeck F 37 Inver Grove Hts MN 50 / 144 50 / 144 57.0% 1:54:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]