Sauk Rapids, MN
9/9/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 144 (53 men, 91 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
284 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 1 / 144 1 / 53 1 / 2 1:15:38
150 Brian Mathews M 48 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 144 2 / 53 1 / 4 1:25:30
326 McKenzie Holt F 21 Saint Cloud MN 3 / 144 1 / 91 1 / 8 1:29:08
285 Erik Wheeler M 38 Rice MN 4 / 144 3 / 53 1 / 10 1:29:34
156 Dawn Michaud F 43 Sartell MN 5 / 144 2 / 91 1 / 17 1:36:46
141 Duane Lichy M 38 Avon MN 6 / 144 4 / 53 2 / 10 1:37:09
223 Scott Sabol M 42 Lakewood OH 7 / 144 5 / 53 1 / 9 1:41:17
317 Joe Nayguonabe M 35 Onamia MN 8 / 144 6 / 53 3 / 10 1:42:12
312 Mike Gunnon M 49 Swanville MN 9 / 144 7 / 53 2 / 4 1:42:25
159 Jonathon Mills M 20 Sartell MN 10 / 144 8 / 53 2 / 2 1:42:28
185 Lisa Nordvik F 26 St. Cloud MN 11 / 144 3 / 91 1 / 15 1:42:38
162 Reva Mische F 27 St. Cloud MN 12 / 144 4 / 91 2 / 15 1:43:17
193 Phillip Paul M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 144 9 / 53 2 / 9 1:43:37
230 David Schmidt M 44 Plymouth MN 14 / 144 10 / 53 3 / 9 1:44:24
293 Patricia Woitalla F 37 Avon MN 15 / 144 5 / 91 1 / 17 1:44:25
286 Shannon White F 39 Big Lake MN 16 / 144 6 / 91 2 / 17 1:44:44
56 Lindsey Duncan F 26 Browerville MN 17 / 144 7 / 91 3 / 15 1:45:10
250 Charles Steidler M 51 Saint Peter MN 18 / 144 11 / 53 1 / 6 1:45:11
310 Erik Wiitala M 35 Saint Michael MN 19 / 144 12 / 53 4 / 10 1:45:25
51 Madisyn Dingmann F 19 Adrian MN 20 / 144 8 / 91 1 / 2 1:46:09
323 William Madsen M 43 Willmar MN 21 / 144 13 / 53 4 / 9 1:46:43
34 Marisa Christopherson F 29 Otsego MN 22 / 144 9 / 91 4 / 15 1:46:51
54 Erin Droegemueller F 31 St. Cloud MN 23 / 144 10 / 91 1 / 14 1:47:54
12 Shanna Bergh F 28 Moorhead MN 24 / 144 11 / 91 5 / 15 1:48:21
307 Shannon Duncomb F 35 Big Lake MN 25 / 144 12 / 91 3 / 17 1:48:29
103 Alex Herzog M 30 New Ulm MN 26 / 144 14 / 53 1 / 6 1:48:56
299 Connie Wubben F 48 Milaca MN 27 / 144 13 / 91 1 / 7 1:49:01
192 Karen Otkin F 41 Sartell MN 28 / 144 14 / 91 2 / 17 1:49:21
321 Heidi Lietha F 34 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 144 15 / 91 2 / 14 1:49:54
101 Staci Hecht F 31 Clearwater MN 30 / 144 16 / 91 3 / 14 1:49:55
264 Jim Thieschafer M 59 St Cloud MN 31 / 144 15 / 53 1 / 5 1:50:35
180 Wayne Nelson M 62 Cambridge MN 32 / 144 16 / 53 1 / 2 1:50:41
33 Jared Christensen M 30 Saint Augusta MN 33 / 144 17 / 53 2 / 6 1:51:36
296 Dan Wolgamott M 26 St. Cloud MN 34 / 144 18 / 53 1 / 5 1:51:54
143 Rose Lindberg-Maingi F 45 Maple Grove MN 35 / 144 17 / 91 2 / 7 1:52:11
72 Courtney Frie F 28 Minneapolis MN 36 / 144 18 / 91 6 / 15 1:52:27
112 Amber Huberty F 34 Watkins MN 37 / 144 19 / 91 4 / 14 1:53:02
53 Esther Dixon F 38 Zimmerman MN 38 / 144 20 / 91 4 / 17 1:53:03
183 Melissa Nicolas F 40 Becker MN 39 / 144 21 / 91 3 / 17 1:53:09
303 John Zoffka M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 144 19 / 53 2 / 6 1:53:12
165 Deb Muehring F 51 St. Joseph MN 41 / 144 22 / 91 1 / 6 1:53:14
175 Dane Nelsen M 30 Minnetonka MN 42 / 144 20 / 53 3 / 6 1:53:38
172 Scott Myren M 51 Maple Grove MN 43 / 144 21 / 53 3 / 6 1:54:01
322 Patrick Trotman M 25 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 144 22 / 53 2 / 5 1:54:13
90 Brittany Greenslit F 27 St. Cloud MN 45 / 144 23 / 91 7 / 15 1:54:18
311 Mick Justin M 69 Nisswa MN 46 / 144 23 / 53 1 / 3 1:54:59
55 Laura Duncan F 26 Freeport MN 47 / 144 24 / 91 8 / 15 1:55:40
10 Chadd Benson M 44 Litchfield MN 48 / 144 24 / 53 5 / 9 1:55:55
200 Jim Pohl M 44 Sartell MN 49 / 144 25 / 53 6 / 9 1:55:56
255 Shannon Storbeck F 37 Inver Grove Hts MN 50 / 144 25 / 91 5 / 17 1:56:16
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]