Sauk Rapids, MN
9/9/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 144 (53 men, 91 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:02

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
284 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 1 / 144 1 / 53 1 / 2 1:15:38
150 Brian Mathews M 48 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 144 2 / 53 1 / 4 1:25:30
285 Erik Wheeler M 38 Rice MN 4 / 144 3 / 53 1 / 10 1:29:34
141 Duane Lichy M 38 Avon MN 6 / 144 4 / 53 2 / 10 1:37:09
223 Scott Sabol M 42 Lakewood OH 7 / 144 5 / 53 1 / 9 1:41:17
317 Joe Nayguonabe M 35 Onamia MN 8 / 144 6 / 53 3 / 10 1:42:12
312 Mike Gunnon M 49 Swanville MN 9 / 144 7 / 53 2 / 4 1:42:25
159 Jonathon Mills M 20 Sartell MN 10 / 144 8 / 53 2 / 2 1:42:28
193 Phillip Paul M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 144 9 / 53 2 / 9 1:43:37
230 David Schmidt M 44 Plymouth MN 14 / 144 10 / 53 3 / 9 1:44:24
250 Charles Steidler M 51 Saint Peter MN 18 / 144 11 / 53 1 / 6 1:45:11
310 Erik Wiitala M 35 Saint Michael MN 19 / 144 12 / 53 4 / 10 1:45:25
323 William Madsen M 43 Willmar MN 21 / 144 13 / 53 4 / 9 1:46:43
103 Alex Herzog M 30 New Ulm MN 26 / 144 14 / 53 1 / 6 1:48:56
264 Jim Thieschafer M 59 St Cloud MN 31 / 144 15 / 53 1 / 5 1:50:35
180 Wayne Nelson M 62 Cambridge MN 32 / 144 16 / 53 1 / 2 1:50:41
33 Jared Christensen M 30 Saint Augusta MN 33 / 144 17 / 53 2 / 6 1:51:36
296 Dan Wolgamott M 26 St. Cloud MN 34 / 144 18 / 53 1 / 5 1:51:54
303 John Zoffka M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 40 / 144 19 / 53 2 / 6 1:53:12
175 Dane Nelsen M 30 Minnetonka MN 42 / 144 20 / 53 3 / 6 1:53:38
172 Scott Myren M 51 Maple Grove MN 43 / 144 21 / 53 3 / 6 1:54:01
322 Patrick Trotman M 25 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 144 22 / 53 2 / 5 1:54:13
311 Mick Justin M 69 Nisswa MN 46 / 144 23 / 53 1 / 3 1:54:59
10 Chadd Benson M 44 Litchfield MN 48 / 144 24 / 53 5 / 9 1:55:55
200 Jim Pohl M 44 Sartell MN 49 / 144 25 / 53 6 / 9 1:55:56
121 Benjamin Jurek M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 51 / 144 26 / 53 5 / 10 1:56:35
120 Keith Julson M 59 Princeton MN 54 / 144 27 / 53 2 / 5 1:57:34
227 Gordon Schlagheck M 56 Sartell MN 56 / 144 28 / 53 3 / 5 1:58:18
19 Jacob Borash M 28 Rice MN 58 / 144 29 / 53 3 / 5 1:58:38
76 Ronald Fritz M 51 Rockville MN 59 / 144 30 / 53 4 / 6 1:58:46
67 George Fantauzza M 65 Buffalo MN 60 / 144 31 / 53 2 / 3 1:59:15
203 Eric Putz M 37 Savage MN 63 / 144 32 / 53 6 / 10 2:00:09
40 Michael Counsell M 65 Gainesville FL 67 / 144 33 / 53 3 / 3 2:02:42
11 Ryan Bergh M 33 Moorhead MN 68 / 144 34 / 53 4 / 6 2:02:47
243 Jeremy Smith M 48 Rogers MN 69 / 144 35 / 53 3 / 4 2:02:59
308 Jamie Brynialski M 35 Bertha MN 70 / 144 36 / 53 7 / 10 2:03:12
135 Joshua Kuehn M 14 Minneapolis MN 71 / 144 37 / 53 1 / 1 2:03:24
3 Karl Anderson M 49 Sauk Rapids MN 74 / 144 38 / 53 4 / 4 2:04:03
328 Roger Tabatt M 31 Rice MN 85 / 144 39 / 53 5 / 6 2:08:49
189 Tim Orton M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 87 / 144 40 / 53 8 / 10 2:09:31
127 Scott Kleve M 28 St. Cloud MN 90 / 144 41 / 53 4 / 5 2:10:12
61 Mitchell Eickhoff M 43 Saint Cloud MN 95 / 144 42 / 53 7 / 9 2:11:53
219 David Rowe M 39 Sauk Rapids MN 96 / 144 43 / 53 9 / 10 2:12:33
179 Paul Nelson M 52 Paynesville MN 99 / 144 44 / 53 5 / 6 2:13:43
84 Paul Goodwin M 38 Otsego MN 108 / 144 45 / 53 10 / 10 2:15:51
186 Rodney Ochimas Jr M 29 Sauk Rapid MN 109 / 144 46 / 53 5 / 5 2:15:52
295 Tim Wolfram M 64 St. Cloud MN 115 / 144 47 / 53 2 / 2 2:19:42
304 Troy Hilde M 50 Foley MN 125 / 144 48 / 53 6 / 6 2:24:58
270 Bill Tolo M 58 Minneapolis MN 128 / 144 49 / 53 4 / 5 2:25:38
163 Cory Mitchell M 43 Big Lake MN 131 / 144 50 / 53 8 / 9 2:29:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]