Troutman Duathlon -
Kewaunee, WI
7/17/2010

race logo










					
                        KEWAUNEE TROUTMAN DUATHLON
                    KEWAUNEE, WISCONSIN - JULY 17, 2010
                                5K Run/Walk

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
      1  534 Justin Darrow            23 M   Sobieski           WI   17:35  5:40 
      2  664 Steven Genrich           19 M   Two Rivers         WI   19:43  6:21 
      3  561 Tyler Blaha              23 M   De Pere            WI   22:13  7:09 
      4  640 Stephanie Blaha          26 F   Manitowoc          WI   22:21  7:12 
      5  551 Andrew Walecha           33 M   Sussex             WI   22:22  7:12 
      6  553 Taylor Charles           15 M   East Bethel        MN   24:44  7:58 
      7  666 Eric Erb                 12 M   Green Bay          WI   24:53  8:01 
      8  667 Maureen Tobias           42 F   Rock Springs       WI   24:58  8:02 
      9  635 Terry Vlies              51 M   Green Bay          WI   25:00  8:03 
     10  566 Mitch Kudick             12 M   Kewaunee           WI   25:13  8:07 
     11  659 Jason Vogeltanz          29 M   Kewaunee           WI   25:30  8:13 
     12  642 Peter Metzler            13 M   Kewaunee           WI   25:31  8:13 
     13  674 Josh Lamack              13 M   Kewaunee           WI   25:43  8:17 
     14  672 Ben Mastalir             12 M   Kewaunee           WI   25:51  8:19 
     15  569 Pat Wessel               39 M   Luxemburg          WI   26:19  8:29 
     16  565 Angie Kudick             12 F   Kewaunee           WI   26:37  8:34 
     17  648 Carol Fredrikson         53 F   Two Rivers         WI   26:42  8:36 
     18  537 Paul Pelnar              45 M   Dayton             OH   26:52  8:39 
     19  660 Mike Hanrahan            43 M   Kewaunee           WI   27:06  8:44 
     20  636 Wendy Vlies              41 F   Green Bay          WI   27:59  9:01 
     21  656 Margo Mastalir           44 F   Kewaunee           WI   28:11  9:05 
     22  544 Sally Kintgen            46 F   Two Rivers         WI   28:12  9:05 
     23  543 Sara Brey                40 F   Two Rivers         WI   28:12  9:05 
     24  669 Travis Riemer            10 M   Luxemburg          WI   28:33  9:12 
     25  673 Hannah Lamack            11 F   Kewaunee           WI   28:34  9:12 
     26  535 Kathi Seidl-Deschand     46 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   28:56  9:19 
     27  552 Cherl Walecha            33 F   Sussex             WI   29:11  9:24 
     28  639 Jamie Haines             28 F   Green Bay          WI   29:13  9:25 
     29  665 Jodi Jauquet             34 F   Luxemburg          WI   29:13  9:25 
     30  536 John Erb                 47 M   Green Bay          WI   29:17  9:26 
     31  657 Renee Rolland            40 F   Big Lake           MN   29:42  9:34 
     32  556 Sung-Ye Jacobs           46 F   Greenfield         WI   29:51  9:37 
     33  559 Alec Wolfe                7 M   Algoma             WI   30:24  9:47 
     34  637 Warren Hingst            72 M   Algoma             WI   30:31  9:50 
     35  568 Tom Schneider            57 M   Kewaunee           WI   30:34  9:51 
     36  570 Rob Lynts                36 M   Casco              WI   30:44  9:54 
     37  555 Mackenzie Charles        14 F   East Bethel        MN   30:56  9:58 
     38  675 Brianne Barta            11 F   Kewaunee           WI   31:00  9:59 
     39  644 Lisa Mc Grady            34 F   Kewaunee           WI   31:21 10:06 
     40  668 Darci Fraley             45 F   Canal Winchester   OH   31:24 10:07 
     41  564 Dale Pahnke              69 M   Green Bay          WI   31:38 10:11 
     42  650 Rhonda Flagstad          40 F   East Bethel        MN   32:14 10:23 
     43  573 Leo Hernadez             45 M   Geneva             FL   33:01 10:38 
     44  649 Donald Daul              35 M   Algoma             WI   33:28 10:47 
     45  542 Renee Paplham            27 F   Kewaunee           WI   35:53 11:33 
     46  638 Lauren Jerzak            26 F   Beaver Dam         WI   36:13 11:40 
     47  652 Daniel Jerzak            54 M   Rhinelander        WI   36:14 11:40 
     48  541 Amanda Daul              32 F   Kewaunee           WI   36:27 11:44 
     49  646 Elisa Jeffson            34 F   Kenosha            WI   36:29 11:45 
     50  546 Tricia Nemecek           28 F   Kewaunee           WI   36:29 11:45 
     51  655 Rachel Broullire         15 F   Niagara            WI   36:34 11:46 
     52  670 Shawna Broullire         11 F   Niagara            WI   36:34 11:46 
     53  643 Nicholas Zellner          9 M   Kewaunee           WI   37:13 11:59 
     54  658 Jamie Vogeltanz          29 F   Kewaunee           WI   38:28 12:23 
     55  548 Tricia Zellner           40 F   Brussels           WI   38:38 12:27 
     56  547 Angela Hager             41 F   Kewaunee           WI   38:38 12:27 
     57  539 Tammy Paul               36 F   Denmark            WI   39:10 12:37 
     58  558 Brynne Wolfe             11 F   Algoma             WI   39:22 12:40 
     59  572 Linda Persind            40 F   Springboro         OH   39:28 12:43 
     60  549 Grace McCartney          35 F   Kewaunee           WI   39:36 12:45 
     61  175 Tom Werner               61 M   Luxemburg          WI   40:05 12:54 
     62  540 Tanya Paral              32 F   Green Bay          WI   40:20 12:59 
     63  571 Alvaro Castano           43 M   Cincinnati         OH   41:12 13:16 
     64  550 Corina Michaletz         12 F   Kewaunee           WI   42:15 13:36 
     65  171 Jim Schaetz              57 M   Kewaunee           WI   46:12 14:53 
     66  554 Olivia Rolland           13 F   Big Lake           MN   46:16 14:54 
     67  173 Jane Kozicki             46 F   Green Bay          WI   51:51 16:42 
     68  174 Roxanne Clark            54 F   Kewaunee           WI   59:39 19:12