Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2012


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 392 (208 men, 184 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:58:34

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4271 Tayler Aarness M 15 Stillwater MN 1 / 392 1 / 208 1 / 4 1:20:14
4611 Aaron Olson M 29 White Bear Lake MN 2 / 392 2 / 208 1 / 19 1:20:20
4712 William Nentl M 25 Minneapolis MN 3 / 392 3 / 208 2 / 19 1:21:12
4389 Robert Srichai M 38 Minneapolis MN 4 / 392 4 / 208 1 / 28 1:23:32
4725 Nick Pilney M 46 Eagan MN 5 / 392 5 / 208 1 / 31 1:24:30
4659 Mark Swiontek M 39 Osceola WI 6 / 392 6 / 208 2 / 28 1:25:31
4790 Brian Schubring M 45 Minneapolis MN 7 / 392 7 / 208 2 / 31 1:26:05
4829 Karl Adalbert M 40 8 / 392 8 / 208 1 / 49 1:26:40
4287 Chris Hass M 33 Fargo ND 9 / 392 9 / 208 1 / 38 1:27:30
4577 Wayne Horsman M 51 Minneapolis MN 10 / 392 10 / 208 1 / 23 1:27:31
4642 John Bussey M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 392 11 / 208 3 / 19 1:27:33
4357 Lance Kuehn M 28 Eagan MN 12 / 392 12 / 208 4 / 19 1:27:56
4286 Tanya Holte F 30 Fargo ND 13 / 392 1 / 184 1 / 39 1:28:09
4794 Ed Thomas M 52 Sioux Falls SD 14 / 392 13 / 208 2 / 23 1:28:52
4629 Jay Davis M 30 Eden Prairie MN 15 / 392 14 / 208 2 / 38 1:29:09
4781 Anja Jokela F 27 Minneapolis MN 16 / 392 2 / 184 1 / 32 1:29:30
4656 Brian Meaden M 26 Minneapolis MN 17 / 392 15 / 208 5 / 19 1:30:14
4283 Robert Kohl M 40 Blaine MN 18 / 392 16 / 208 2 / 49 1:30:24
4351 Jesus Cabanas M 32 Inver Grove Hts MN 19 / 392 17 / 208 3 / 38 1:30:31
4485 Joseph Ravits M 18 Minnetonka MN 20 / 392 18 / 208 2 / 4 1:31:03
4798 Brett Yost M 27 St Paul MN 21 / 392 19 / 208 6 / 19 1:31:33
4607 Craig Rabe M 42 Decorah IA 22 / 392 20 / 208 3 / 49 1:32:01
4599 Joe Klescewski M 33 Eden Prairie MN 23 / 392 21 / 208 4 / 38 1:32:21
4669 Dean Schwickerath M 40 Readlyn IA 24 / 392 22 / 208 4 / 49 1:32:34
4761 Gerad Mead M 32 St Paul MN 25 / 392 23 / 208 5 / 38 1:33:01
4255 Mark Hoey M 34 Minneapolis MN 26 / 392 24 / 208 6 / 38 1:33:03
4329 Kristen Kelroy F 29 Edina MN 27 / 392 3 / 184 2 / 32 1:33:11
4647 William Haight M 35 Robbinsdale MN 28 / 392 25 / 208 3 / 28 1:34:09
4467 Anthony Cullen M 32 Shakopee MN 29 / 392 26 / 208 7 / 38 1:34:26
4466 Kerry Oliver F 40 Burnsville MN 30 / 392 4 / 184 1 / 34 1:34:45
4833 Dave Swanson M 40 Burnsville MN 31 / 392 27 / 208 5 / 49 1:35:23
4463 Chuck Rosenow M 51 Ramsey MN 32 / 392 28 / 208 3 / 23 1:35:33
4840 Lawrence Callanan M 42 St Paul MN 33 / 392 29 / 208 6 / 49 1:36:00
4553 John Stoeckl M 41 Blaine MN 34 / 392 30 / 208 7 / 49 1:36:21
4292 Geoffrey Tong M 36 Minneapolis MN 35 / 392 31 / 208 4 / 28 1:36:39
4693 Stephen Cirks M 48 Champlin MN 36 / 392 32 / 208 3 / 31 1:36:39
4504 Barry Sackett M 42 Okoboji IA 37 / 392 33 / 208 8 / 49 1:36:43
4848 Johnathan Pederson M 44 Maplewood MN 38 / 392 34 / 208 9 / 49 1:36:43
4516 Perry Aasness M 47 Woodbury MN 39 / 392 35 / 208 4 / 31 1:36:43
4733 Thomas Lindsay M 35 Minneapolis MN 40 / 392 36 / 208 5 / 28 1:36:50
4777 Chris Hesse-Withbroe F 41 Lake Elmo MN 41 / 392 5 / 184 2 / 34 1:37:00
4510 George Fulp M 50 St Louis Park MN 42 / 392 37 / 208 4 / 23 1:37:00
4497 Daniel Karvonen M 47 Crystal MN 43 / 392 38 / 208 5 / 31 1:37:09
4689 Ron Trussell M 62 Burnsville MN 44 / 392 39 / 208 1 / 3 1:37:20
4304 David Dornfeld M 51 Edina MN 45 / 392 40 / 208 5 / 23 1:37:25
4643 Dean Peterson M 44 Bloomington MN 46 / 392 41 / 208 10 / 49 1:37:26
4495 Glenn Walter M 46 Shoreview MN 47 / 392 42 / 208 6 / 31 1:37:48
4671 Nate Johnson M 17 Eagan MN 48 / 392 43 / 208 3 / 4 1:38:45
4612 Guy Collins M 44 Plymouth MN 49 / 392 44 / 208 11 / 49 1:38:59
4302 Tammy Briseno F 34 Amery WI 50 / 392 6 / 184 2 / 39 1:39:10
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]