Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2012


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 818 (321 men, 497 women)
AVERAGE TIME 59:22

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3007 Karen Wolf F 34 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 818 7 / 497 1 / 114 45:09
3434 Meghan Elliott F 34 Minneapolis MN 66 / 818 13 / 497 2 / 114 46:57
2622 Jamie Misner F 31 Endicott WA 78 / 818 14 / 497 3 / 114 47:55
2999 Lisa Schmidt (formerly Radz F 32 St Louis Park MN 96 / 818 17 / 497 4 / 114 48:55
2898 Denae Vanwestrienen F 34 Blaine MN 102 / 818 19 / 497 5 / 114 49:34
4544 Chelsie Huntley F 33 Roseville MN 141 / 818 35 / 497 6 / 114 51:20
3193 Sarah McGillic F 33 Eden Prairie MN 142 / 818 36 / 497 7 / 114 51:20
2935 Jenny Beamish F 32 Minneapolis MN 153 / 818 41 / 497 8 / 114 51:48
3400 Jennifer Lynch F 32 Mendota Hts MN 163 / 818 44 / 497 9 / 114 52:14
3092 Beth Amer F 31 St Paul MN 165 / 818 45 / 497 10 / 114 52:19
3423 Alicia Dessner F 34 Eden Prairie MN 167 / 818 46 / 497 11 / 114 52:23
3159 Sara Lewis F 30 Dover MN 168 / 818 47 / 497 12 / 114 52:24
2591 Melia Gallagher F 30 Mahtomedi MN 194 / 818 59 / 497 13 / 114 52:57
2775 Tanya Bakken F 32 Faribault MN 201 / 818 62 / 497 14 / 114 53:10
2855 Jenny Beckham F 34 Faribault MN 208 / 818 67 / 497 15 / 114 53:18
2521 Kim Briske F 32 Northfield MN 216 / 818 73 / 497 16 / 114 53:34
4395 Lynnette Becker F 31 Oakdale MN 217 / 818 74 / 497 17 / 114 53:39
3373 Lauren Mathie F 30 Eden Prairie MN 224 / 818 79 / 497 18 / 114 53:57
2719 Kara Johnson F 33 St Louis Park MN 231 / 818 82 / 497 19 / 114 54:09
2906 Kelly Wegwerth F 31 Maplewood MN 243 / 818 91 / 497 20 / 114 54:29
4613 Ginny Jechorek F 31 Maple Grove MN 251 / 818 96 / 497 21 / 114 54:47
2944 Angela Whitbeck F 31 Oakdale MN 255 / 818 99 / 497 22 / 114 54:52
2758 Erika Breiby F 32 Bloomington MN 276 / 818 113 / 497 23 / 114 55:34
2793 Emily Hanson F 33 Ham Lake MN 289 / 818 120 / 497 24 / 114 55:41
2676 Vanessa Nordstrom F 34 Eden Prairie MN 300 / 818 125 / 497 25 / 114 56:01
2857 Ruth Primus F 30 Woodbury MN 315 / 818 130 / 497 26 / 114 56:26
2870 Kirsten Pranschke F 30 Minneapolis MN 321 / 818 132 / 497 27 / 114 56:39
2655 Brenda Walvoord F 30 Golden Valley MN 322 / 818 133 / 497 28 / 114 56:40
3191 Katie Schiller F 31 Blaine MN 325 / 818 136 / 497 29 / 114 56:48
4507 Tonya Pick F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 329 / 818 139 / 497 30 / 114 56:51
2663 Leigh Borton F 30 Savage MN 337 / 818 143 / 497 31 / 114 57:02
2645 Kristin Stier F 33 Belle Plaine MN 353 / 818 156 / 497 32 / 114 57:30
2902 Jessica Schlegel F 31 Big Lake MN 356 / 818 158 / 497 33 / 114 57:32
2729 Katie Theisen F 30 Wayzata MN 357 / 818 159 / 497 34 / 114 57:32
2856 Missy Jones F 30 Walnut Grove MN 359 / 818 161 / 497 35 / 114 57:33
3397 Laura Lunde F 30 Minneapolis MN 361 / 818 163 / 497 36 / 114 57:34
2518 Christa Nichols F 32 Woodbury MN 362 / 818 164 / 497 37 / 114 57:37
3269 Holly Krauter F 32 St Paul MN 377 / 818 171 / 497 38 / 114 58:11
3403 Tina Welle F 32 Shoreview MN 380 / 818 173 / 497 39 / 114 58:15
2894 Amber Ross F 31 Maplewood MN 390 / 818 180 / 497 40 / 114 58:25
2922 Gina Williams F 33 Maple Grove MN 398 / 818 184 / 497 41 / 114 58:37
3321 Keely Orchard F 33 Inver Grove Hts MN 409 / 818 190 / 497 42 / 114 58:57
3313 Jami Willander F 32 Rosemount MN 414 / 818 194 / 497 43 / 114 59:02
3339 Rachel Wallace F 30 Lino Lakes MN 415 / 818 195 / 497 44 / 114 59:04
2933 Katherine Engstrom F 33 Minneapolis MN 436 / 818 210 / 497 45 / 114 59:35
3319 Kristin Derus F 33 Eden Prairie MN 439 / 818 213 / 497 46 / 114 59:38
3049 Angie Wright F 31 Crystal MN 450 / 818 221 / 497 47 / 114 59:48
2647 Sharon Gramm F 34 Sioux Falls SD 464 / 818 225 / 497 48 / 114 1:00:03
2716 Erica Gilmore F 31 Eden Prairie MN 471 / 818 231 / 497 49 / 114 1:00:16
2714 Meghann Kruck F 31 Woodbury MN 498 / 818 247 / 497 50 / 114 1:00:52
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]