Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2012


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 818 (321 men, 497 women)
AVERAGE TIME 59:22

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3446 Kyle Donovan M 25 Burnsville MN 1 / 818 1 / 321 1 / 33 34:43
2979 Jeffrey Goertz M 26 Mankato MN 2 / 818 2 / 321 2 / 33 35:57
2962 Adam Weber M 37 Minneapolis MN 3 / 818 3 / 321 1 / 57 36:24
3432 Peter Knoll M 17 Edina MN 4 / 818 4 / 321 1 / 7 38:01
4711 Kay Van Danacker F 35 Longmont CO 5 / 818 1 / 497 1 / 91 38:40
3361 Aaron Benson M 30 Woodville WI 6 / 818 5 / 321 1 / 35 40:02
2567 Corey Walther M 41 Chanhassen MN 7 / 818 6 / 321 1 / 68 40:06
2656 Stephen Bartos M 41 St Paul MN 8 / 818 7 / 321 2 / 68 40:26
3433 Kyle Stannton M 16 Edina MN 9 / 818 8 / 321 2 / 7 41:02
2527 Bruce Dockter M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 10 / 818 9 / 321 1 / 27 41:11
2878 Carlos Guzman M 39 St Paul MN 11 / 818 10 / 321 2 / 57 41:21
3286 Jim Portmann M 24 St Louis Park MN 12 / 818 11 / 321 1 / 18 41:34
2674 Mike Jennen M 41 Eden Prairie MN 13 / 818 12 / 321 3 / 68 41:45
3449 John Bernstein M 47 Minneapolis MN 14 / 818 13 / 321 1 / 50 41:59
2947 Maria Smith F 24 Buffalo MN 15 / 818 2 / 497 1 / 27 42:03
2954 Alex Meyer M 28 Leipzig 16 / 818 14 / 321 3 / 33 42:14
3224 Gary Blackwell M 33 Portland OR 17 / 818 15 / 321 2 / 35 42:34
2528 Katie Thompson F 27 Eden Prairie MN 18 / 818 3 / 497 1 / 68 42:43
3205 Todd Beach M 46 Minneapolis MN 19 / 818 16 / 321 2 / 50 42:46
2633 Jordi Vidal Castells M 37 Naperville IL 20 / 818 17 / 321 3 / 57 42:52
3065 David Ortmann M 49 Woodbury MN 21 / 818 18 / 321 3 / 50 43:07
2826 Daniel Baron M 45 Edina MN 22 / 818 19 / 321 4 / 50 43:17
2551 Kevin Glad M 35 Minneapolis MN 23 / 818 20 / 321 4 / 57 43:18
3312 Lonnie Weyer F 38 Plymouth MN 24 / 818 4 / 497 2 / 91 43:22
3280 Eric Otto M 25 Lester Prairie MN 25 / 818 21 / 321 4 / 33 43:31
2843 Mark Rosenwinkel M 56 Minneapolis MN 26 / 818 22 / 321 1 / 18 43:42
3044 Cal Bergman M 45 Madison WI 27 / 818 23 / 321 5 / 50 43:54
2691 Bob Thompson M 42 Minneapolis MN 28 / 818 24 / 321 4 / 68 43:55
3212 Jody Nelson F 47 Coon Rapids MN 29 / 818 5 / 497 1 / 53 44:02
3143 Rachel Perko F 29 Memphis TN 30 / 818 6 / 497 2 / 68 44:02
3142 Ross Perko M 32 Memphis TN 31 / 818 25 / 321 3 / 35 44:03
3439 Todd Schuman M 32 St Paul MN 32 / 818 26 / 321 4 / 35 44:07
2773 Chris Petree M 34 Lakeville MN 33 / 818 27 / 321 5 / 35 44:09
3396 Grant Strugnell M 27 Richfield MN 34 / 818 28 / 321 5 / 33 44:21
3194 Michael Hess M 51 Andover MN 35 / 818 29 / 321 2 / 27 44:31
2886 Robert Barthel M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 36 / 818 30 / 321 3 / 27 44:36
2936 Greg Weyer M 40 Edina MN 37 / 818 31 / 321 5 / 68 44:51
3268 Michael Koetting M 44 Orono MN 38 / 818 32 / 321 6 / 68 45:04
3213 Neil Hetherington M 50 Eagan MN 39 / 818 33 / 321 4 / 27 45:07
3007 Karen Wolf F 34 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 818 7 / 497 1 / 114 45:09
2501 Brenner Sandberg M 29 New Hope MN 41 / 818 34 / 321 6 / 33 45:13
3032 Tom Goudreault M 51 Minneapolis MN 42 / 818 35 / 321 5 / 27 45:15
2669 Laura Mueller F 26 St Paul MN 43 / 818 8 / 497 3 / 68 45:20
2916 Ian Manske M 17 Waconia MN 44 / 818 36 / 321 3 / 7 45:20
3406 Craig Schaler M 31 Eagan MN 45 / 818 37 / 321 6 / 35 45:26
2734 Mary Krauel F 28 Milaca MN 46 / 818 9 / 497 4 / 68 45:27
2653 Stephanie Peterson F 35 Apple Valley MN 47 / 818 10 / 497 3 / 91 45:29
3174 Richard Bauer M 63 Minneapolis MN 48 / 818 38 / 321 1 / 4 45:31
2666 Sean Collins M 12 Plymouth MN 49 / 818 39 / 321 4 / 7 45:35
3442 Michael Reulard M 36 Woodbury MN 50 / 818 40 / 321 5 / 57 45:45
3256 Greg Hanson M 37 St Louis Park ME 51 / 818 41 / 321 6 / 57 45:49
2756 David Hanel M 40 Madison Lake MN 52 / 818 42 / 321 7 / 68 45:50
3314 Justin Wolfe M 34 St Paul MN 53 / 818 43 / 321 7 / 35 45:53
2827 Jukka Kukkonen M 39 St Paul MN 54 / 818 44 / 321 7 / 57 45:59
3027 Craig Maddigan M 39 Cotage Grove MN 55 / 818 45 / 321 8 / 57 46:08
2608 Vince Schaper M 46 St Paul MN 56 / 818 46 / 321 6 / 50 46:14
3098 Jathen Glommen M 35 Roseville MN 57 / 818 47 / 321 9 / 57 46:17
2678 Carlo Faccini M 27 Blaine MN 58 / 818 48 / 321 7 / 33 46:22
2560 Joseph Thomas M 40 Minneapolis MN 59 / 818 49 / 321 8 / 68 46:30
2941 Alex Barrette M 15 Houlton WI 60 / 818 50 / 321 5 / 7 46:39
2711 Carrie Hinners F 25 St Louis Park MN 61 / 818 11 / 497 5 / 68 46:44
2930 David Hastings M 27 Rochester NY 62 / 818 51 / 321 8 / 33 46:46
3012 Zachary Jones M 35 Minneapolis MN 63 / 818 52 / 321 10 / 57 46:47
2752 Elaina Schellhaass F 24 St Louis Park MN 64 / 818 12 / 497 2 / 27 46:50
3305 Joe Tretter M 58 Minneapolis MN 65 / 818 53 / 321 2 / 18 46:57
3434 Meghan Elliott F 34 Minneapolis MN 66 / 818 13 / 497 2 / 114 46:57
2649 Matthew McPheeters M 23 St Louis Park MN 67 / 818 54 / 321 2 / 18 47:05
3104 Kevin Raasch M 49 Colleen Raasch MN 68 / 818 55 / 321 7 / 50 47:06
2601 Gary Livingston M 58 Coon Rapids MN 69 / 818 56 / 321 3 / 18 47:14
3175 Goran Roknic M 36 Lino Lakes MN 70 / 818 57 / 321 11 / 57 47:21
2974 Yonatan Rouache M 25 Minneapolis MN 71 / 818 58 / 321 9 / 33 47:25
2911 Jeff Welder M 41 Eden Prairie MN 72 / 818 59 / 321 9 / 68 47:35
2743 Eric Bryhn M 42 Eden Prairie MN 73 / 818 60 / 321 10 / 68 47:41
2978 Jordan Sogn M 36 Burnsville MN 74 / 818 61 / 321 12 / 57 47:43
3431 Jon Hammond M 44 North St Paul MN 75 / 818 62 / 321 11 / 68 47:44
2818 Greg Ballard M 45 Circle Pines MN 76 / 818 63 / 321 8 / 50 47:45
3424 Pete Welle M 36 Shoreview MN 77 / 818 64 / 321 13 / 57 47:48
2622 Jamie Misner F 31 Endicott WA 78 / 818 14 / 497 3 / 114 47:55
4844 Scott Nelson M 50 Egan MN 79 / 818 65 / 321 6 / 27 48:01
3405 Dan Findell M 20 New Brighton MN 80 / 818 66 / 321 3 / 18 48:03
3310 Jay Walsh M 57 Minneapolis MN 81 / 818 67 / 321 4 / 18 48:09
3090 Joe Sherry M 32 Eden Prairie MN 82 / 818 68 / 321 8 / 35 48:11
2787 William Idzorek M 46 Minneapolis MN 83 / 818 69 / 321 9 / 50 48:14
3407 Jay Elstad M 48 St Paul MN 84 / 818 70 / 321 10 / 50 48:15
2972 Melissa Thomes F 28 Anoka MN 85 / 818 15 / 497 6 / 68 48:18
2830 Matthew Fisk M 17 Shoreview MN 86 / 818 71 / 321 6 / 7 48:18
2919 John Steiner-Manning M 44 St Paul MN 87 / 818 72 / 321 12 / 68 48:20
2679 Tripp Parker M 43 St Paul MN 88 / 818 73 / 321 13 / 68 48:25
3187 Jeff Weiler M 47 Coon Rapids MN 89 / 818 74 / 321 11 / 50 48:27
2957 Silvio Spahn M 57 Leipzig ME 90 / 818 75 / 321 5 / 18 48:29
3219 Mark Thoreson M 58 Altura MN 91 / 818 76 / 321 6 / 18 48:31
2908 Weston Johnson M 33 Maplewood MN 92 / 818 77 / 321 9 / 35 48:32
4570 Katie Moeller F 28 St Louis Park MN 93 / 818 16 / 497 7 / 68 48:37
2751 Marc Wolf M 42 Plymouth MN 94 / 818 78 / 321 14 / 68 48:52
2824 Thomas Patrick M 47 River Falls WI 95 / 818 79 / 321 12 / 50 48:52
2999 Lisa Schmidt (formerly Radz F 32 St Louis Park MN 96 / 818 17 / 497 4 / 114 48:55
2652 Anthony Steyermark M 43 Minneapolis MN 97 / 818 80 / 321 15 / 68 48:56
2623 Brenna Rutherford F 27 Minneapolis MN 98 / 818 18 / 497 8 / 68 48:59
3225 Arnaud Melin M 40 Minneapolis MN 99 / 818 81 / 321 16 / 68 49:13
3017 Anmol Shrestha M 41 St Paul MN 100 / 818 82 / 321 17 / 68 49:22
3292 Corey Scott M 38 Plymouth MN 101 / 818 83 / 321 14 / 57 49:26
2898 Denae Vanwestrienen F 34 Blaine MN 102 / 818 19 / 497 5 / 114 49:34
3024 Melissa Hove F 36 Crystal MN 104 / 818 20 / 497 4 / 91 49:34
2555 Craig Hendrickson M 35 Minnetonka MN 103 / 818 84 / 321 15 / 57 49:34
2718 Tate McRoberts M 35 Minneapolis MN 105 / 818 85 / 321 16 / 57 49:39
3250 Rick Dusha M 47 Maple Grove MN 106 / 818 86 / 321 13 / 50 49:41
2781 Lori Sydow F 38 Elk River MN 107 / 818 21 / 497 5 / 91 49:45
3020 Scott Olson M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 108 / 818 87 / 321 10 / 35 49:48
3278 Tanya Nelson F 38 Richfield MN 109 / 818 22 / 497 6 / 91 49:56
2585 Gabriella Brinkley F 12 Prior Lake MN 110 / 818 23 / 497 1 / 11 49:56
3183 Sarah Murphy F 46 Minneapolis MN 111 / 818 24 / 497 2 / 53 49:58
2892 Joseph Dombrovski M 28 Minneapolis MN 112 / 818 88 / 321 10 / 33 50:00
2852 Kevin Delozier M 41 Hopkins MN 113 / 818 89 / 321 18 / 68 50:05
2797 Travis Stuckey M 31 Rochester MN 114 / 818 90 / 321 11 / 35 50:08
2533 Philip Ruce M 35 Minneapolis MN 115 / 818 91 / 321 17 / 57 50:11
2805 Mike Hageman M 43 Ramsey MN 116 / 818 92 / 321 19 / 68 50:11
2985 Dave Thompson M 40 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 818 93 / 321 20 / 68 50:11
3318 Stephanie Burow F 41 Watertown MN 118 / 818 25 / 497 1 / 79 50:13
2755 Abdurahman Hassen M 21 Ramsey MN 119 / 818 94 / 321 4 / 18 50:16
2803 Amy Sherk F 36 St Francis MN 120 / 818 26 / 497 7 / 91 50:18
2815 Tony Cloyd M 39 Shakopee MN 121 / 818 95 / 321 18 / 57 50:24
2994 Marty Gergen M 51 Eden Prairie MN 122 / 818 96 / 321 7 / 27 50:26
3127 Mike Vruno M 52 Eagan MN 123 / 818 97 / 321 8 / 27 50:26
2592 Jen Chung F 27 Minneapolis MN 124 / 818 27 / 497 9 / 68 50:29
3273 Tim Maple M 44 St Paul MN 125 / 818 98 / 321 21 / 68 50:31
2854 Kathy Van Heuvelen F 29 St Paul MN 126 / 818 28 / 497 10 / 68 50:32
4610 Sally Sexton F 44 Minneapolis MN 127 / 818 29 / 497 2 / 79 50:35
3428 Gerald Meissner M 49 St Paul MN 128 / 818 99 / 321 14 / 50 50:40
2515 Wade Peterson M 42 Minneapolis MN 129 / 818 100 / 321 22 / 68 50:41
3021 Brenna Zavadsky F 38 Shakopee MN 130 / 818 30 / 497 8 / 91 50:42
4451 Matt A Johnson M 34 Farmington MN 131 / 818 101 / 321 12 / 35 50:48
2517 Lonnie Norling M 49 Plymouth MN 132 / 818 102 / 321 15 / 50 50:51
3281 Kathleen Otto F 26 Lester Prairie MN 133 / 818 31 / 497 11 / 68 50:54
3372 Michelle Earhart F 37 Plymouth MN 134 / 818 32 / 497 9 / 91 51:00
3369 Amanda Minion F 27 Roseville MN 135 / 818 33 / 497 12 / 68 51:01
2502 Russell Beaver M 38 Plymouth MN 136 / 818 103 / 321 19 / 57 51:04
3399 Craig Collins M 52 Minneapolis MN 137 / 818 104 / 321 9 / 27 51:04
2612 John Devine M 56 Shakopee MN 138 / 818 105 / 321 7 / 18 51:11
3019 Susan Peterson F 44 St Louis Park MN 139 / 818 34 / 497 3 / 79 51:14
3447 Jeremy Decker M 36 Maplewood MN 140 / 818 106 / 321 20 / 57 51:14
4544 Chelsie Huntley F 33 Roseville MN 141 / 818 35 / 497 6 / 114 51:20
3193 Sarah McGillic F 33 Eden Prairie MN 142 / 818 36 / 497 7 / 114 51:20
3099 Anastasia Woodruff F 24 Rochester MN 143 / 818 37 / 497 3 / 27 51:22
2899 Hassan Saffouri M 50 St Paul MN 144 / 818 107 / 321 10 / 27 51:24
2961 Dave Vanoverbeke M 55 Minneapolis MN 145 / 818 108 / 321 8 / 18 51:25
2995 Marv McDaris M 44 Eden Prairie MN 146 / 818 109 / 321 23 / 68 51:35
2702 Jay Styba M 42 Shakopee MN 147 / 818 110 / 321 24 / 68 51:36
2512 Elizabeth Styba F 40 Shakopee MN 148 / 818 38 / 497 4 / 79 51:36
2508 Jennifer Wolf F 37 St Louis Park MN 149 / 818 39 / 497 10 / 91 51:37
2780 Kathryn Nelson F 27 Crystal MN 150 / 818 40 / 497 13 / 68 51:45
3030 Ray Bear M 42 North Branch MN 151 / 818 111 / 321 25 / 68 51:47
2874 Anthony Tobias M 59 Falcon Heights MN 152 / 818 112 / 321 9 / 18 51:48
2935 Jenny Beamish F 32 Minneapolis MN 153 / 818 41 / 497 8 / 114 51:48
2814 Jeff Engel M 46 Carver MN 154 / 818 113 / 321 16 / 50 51:52
3165 Rory Madsen M 28 Sturgeon Bay WI 155 / 818 114 / 321 11 / 33 51:53
3164 Adam Bazille M 32 Andover MN 156 / 818 115 / 321 13 / 35 51:54
2881 Kevin Schooler M 40 Plymouth MN 157 / 818 116 / 321 26 / 68 51:59
3402 John Lynch M 37 Mendota Hts MN 158 / 818 117 / 321 21 / 57 52:01
2880 Andrew Kuether M 39 Minnetonka MN 159 / 818 118 / 321 22 / 57 52:08
2993 Josh Johnson M 33 Eden Praire MN 160 / 818 119 / 321 14 / 35 52:09
3177 Lexie Devries F 49 Minnetonka MN 161 / 818 42 / 497 3 / 53 52:14
2834 Rebecca McGee F 39 Minneapolis MN 162 / 818 43 / 497 11 / 91 52:14
3400 Jennifer Lynch F 32 Mendota Hts MN 163 / 818 44 / 497 9 / 114 52:14
2646 Keith Voss M 42 Sioux Falls SD 164 / 818 120 / 321 27 / 68 52:16
3092 Beth Amer F 31 St Paul MN 165 / 818 45 / 497 10 / 114 52:19
2955 Peter Dancer M 20 Hastings MN 166 / 818 121 / 321 5 / 18 52:21
3423 Alicia Dessner F 34 Eden Prairie MN 167 / 818 46 / 497 11 / 114 52:23
3159 Sara Lewis F 30 Dover MN 168 / 818 47 / 497 12 / 114 52:24
3105 Karen Sharon F 38 Beldenville WI 169 / 818 48 / 497 12 / 91 52:24
2847 Justin Schultz M 30 Farmington MN 170 / 818 122 / 321 15 / 35 52:26
2860 Joel Leger M 40 Blaine MN 171 / 818 123 / 321 28 / 68 52:26
3232 James Larson M 20 Cambridge MN 172 / 818 124 / 321 6 / 18 52:27
2770 Evan Friese M 44 Ramsey MN 173 / 818 125 / 321 29 / 68 52:31
3091 Retha Gjerdinseil F 35 Anoka MN 174 / 818 49 / 497 13 / 91 52:31
3357 Adam Hjerpe M 40 Savage MN 175 / 818 126 / 321 30 / 68 52:34
3378 Chris Stevens M 26 Nashwauk MN 176 / 818 127 / 321 12 / 33 52:34
2789 John Hilgren M 46 Shoreview MN 177 / 818 128 / 321 17 / 50 52:36
3377 Brianna Borndal F 35 Hibbing MN 178 / 818 50 / 497 14 / 91 52:37
2782 Alicia Nelson F 22 Apple Valley MN 179 / 818 51 / 497 4 / 27 52:37
2638 Doug Baden M 45 Chanhassen MN 180 / 818 129 / 321 18 / 50 52:40
3415 Cynthia McGunnigle F 39 Plymouth MN 181 / 818 52 / 497 15 / 91 52:43
3168 Jennifer Noel F 26 Woodbury MN 182 / 818 53 / 497 14 / 68 52:44
2945 Sophia Maldonado F 24 Minneapolis MN 183 / 818 54 / 497 5 / 27 52:45
3002 Deb Armstrong F 41 Edina MN 184 / 818 55 / 497 5 / 79 52:46
2905 Pat Schultz M 29 Belle Plaine MN 185 / 818 130 / 321 13 / 33 52:46
2869 Maureen Alms F 46 Red Wing MN 186 / 818 56 / 497 4 / 53 52:47
2740 Phil Nguyen M 42 Mounds View MN 187 / 818 131 / 321 31 / 68 52:47
2885 Jack Szczepek M 39 St Louis Park MN 188 / 818 132 / 321 23 / 57 52:48
3110 Susie Griffith F 40 Coon Rapids MN 189 / 818 57 / 497 6 / 79 52:50
2733 Scott Goings M 44 St Paul MN 190 / 818 133 / 321 32 / 68 52:52
2913 Kristin Anhorn F 26 Brooklyn Park MN 191 / 818 58 / 497 15 / 68 52:52
3349 Joshua Rubin M 31 St Paul MN 192 / 818 134 / 321 16 / 35 52:53
2943 Michael Corey M 36 Watertown MN 193 / 818 135 / 321 24 / 57 52:55
2591 Melia Gallagher F 30 Mahtomedi MN 194 / 818 59 / 497 13 / 114 52:57
2586 Cortez Brinkley M 46 Prior Lake MN 195 / 818 136 / 321 19 / 50 52:57
2561 Jennifer Thomas F 40 Minneapolis MN 196 / 818 60 / 497 7 / 79 52:58
2693 Amy Ott F 24 Minneapolis MN 197 / 818 61 / 497 6 / 27 52:58
2587 Tom Olmscheid M 45 Farmington MN 198 / 818 137 / 321 20 / 50 53:00
2658 Brad Schultz M 53 Belle Plaine MN 199 / 818 138 / 321 11 / 27 53:03
2757 James Gorman M 48 New Hampton IA 200 / 818 139 / 321 21 / 50 53:03
2775 Tanya Bakken F 32 Faribault MN 201 / 818 62 / 497 14 / 114 53:10
3270 Mike Levy M 37 Edina MN 202 / 818 140 / 321 25 / 57 53:10
3043 Claire Bergman F 41 Madison WI 203 / 818 63 / 497 8 / 79 53:14
2513 Kathryn Peters F 55 Minnetonka MN 204 / 818 64 / 497 1 / 18 53:15
3198 Robert Voigtlander M 22 Vadnais Hts MN 205 / 818 141 / 321 7 / 18 53:15
2602 Beth Livingston F 55 Coon Rapids MN 206 / 818 65 / 497 2 / 18 53:17
3151 Tina Ostroot F 50 Elk River MN 207 / 818 66 / 497 1 / 32 53:18
2855 Jenny Beckham F 34 Faribault MN 208 / 818 67 / 497 15 / 114 53:18
3051 Sona Schneck F 38 Shakopee MN 209 / 818 68 / 497 16 / 91 53:19
3437 Anne Strong F 29 Richfeild MN 210 / 818 69 / 497 16 / 68 53:20
2786 Esther Thatcher F 36 Afton VA 211 / 818 70 / 497 17 / 91 53:21
2929 Linda Towle F 48 Eagan MN 212 / 818 71 / 497 5 / 53 53:25
2928 Mark Kingsriter M 38 Shoreview MN 213 / 818 142 / 321 26 / 57 53:25
2825 Patrick Schafer M 47 Woodbury MN 214 / 818 143 / 321 22 / 50 53:29
2796 Kathy Walker F 36 Rosemount MN 215 / 818 72 / 497 18 / 91 53:29
2521 Kim Briske F 32 Northfield MN 216 / 818 73 / 497 16 / 114 53:34
4395 Lynnette Becker F 31 Oakdale MN 217 / 818 74 / 497 17 / 114 53:39
3128 Kellyne Gaspard F 44 Ramsey MN 218 / 818 75 / 497 9 / 79 53:44
3075 Terri Aberg F 53 Minneapolis MN 219 / 818 76 / 497 2 / 32 53:44
2917 Lani Lutz F 24 Burnsville MN 220 / 818 77 / 497 7 / 27 53:48
3323 Micheal McKeen M 34 Burnsville MN 221 / 818 144 / 321 17 / 35 53:49
3298 Marni Storey F 38 Plymouth MN 222 / 818 78 / 497 19 / 91 53:54
3243 Shawn Cadwallader M 45 Rockford MN 223 / 818 145 / 321 23 / 50 53:54
3373 Lauren Mathie F 30 Eden Prairie MN 224 / 818 79 / 497 18 / 114 53:57
3102 Scott Odahl M 40 Vadnais Hts MN 225 / 818 146 / 321 33 / 68 53:58
2545 Tom Jinkinson M 27 St Peter MN 226 / 818 147 / 321 14 / 33 53:59
2981 Sara Johnson F 27 Rogers MN 227 / 818 80 / 497 17 / 68 54:05
2840 Jenny Peterson F 49 Northfield MN 228 / 818 81 / 497 6 / 53 54:06
2925 Ian Hickey M 44 Minneapolis MN 229 / 818 148 / 321 34 / 68 54:07
2730 William Mohs M 39 Apple Valley MN 230 / 818 149 / 321 27 / 57 54:08
2719 Kara Johnson F 33 St Louis Park MN 231 / 818 82 / 497 19 / 114 54:09
2836 Janice Manning F 41 Elysian MN 232 / 818 83 / 497 10 / 79 54:10
2833 Scott Gardner M 45 Cottage Grove MN 233 / 818 150 / 321 24 / 50 54:10
2536 Emily Tiffany F 22 Fridley MN 234 / 818 84 / 497 8 / 27 54:13
2822 Holli McKeegan F 28 Minneapolis MN 235 / 818 85 / 497 18 / 68 54:13
3267 Beth Koetting F 44 Orono MN 236 / 818 86 / 497 11 / 79 54:18
2769 Alisa Friese F 42 Ramsey MN 237 / 818 87 / 497 12 / 79 54:19
3204 Kelsea Gusk F 24 Somerville MA 238 / 818 88 / 497 9 / 27 54:19
3000 Michael Soucy M 39 Monticello ME 239 / 818 151 / 321 28 / 57 54:24
2844 Maggie Sloan F 25 Red Wing MN 240 / 818 89 / 497 19 / 68 54:26
3271 Kristen Maas F 42 Bloomington MN 241 / 818 90 / 497 13 / 79 54:27
2942 Charles Barrette M 39 Houlton WI 242 / 818 152 / 321 29 / 57 54:27
2906 Kelly Wegwerth F 31 Maplewood MN 243 / 818 91 / 497 20 / 114 54:29
3259 Anna Hollerich F 29 St Louis Park MN 244 / 818 92 / 497 20 / 68 54:31
2680 Adam Haggy M 29 Burnsville MN 245 / 818 153 / 321 15 / 33 54:33
2777 Tony Johannes M 51 Edina MN 246 / 818 154 / 321 12 / 27 54:40
2776 Erin Kline F 40 Dayton MN 247 / 818 93 / 497 14 / 79 54:40
3121 Kristi Kornder F 28 Prior Lake MN 248 / 818 94 / 497 21 / 68 54:41
2900 France Roberts M 41 St Louis Park MN 249 / 818 155 / 321 35 / 68 54:41
3016 Karen Monk F 45 Eden Prairie MN 250 / 818 95 / 497 7 / 53 54:44
4613 Ginny Jechorek F 31 Maple Grove MN 251 / 818 96 / 497 21 / 114 54:47
3414 Amber Perry F 35 Jordan MN 252 / 818 97 / 497 20 / 91 54:48
2662 Kristina Brumm F 23 Apple Valley MN 253 / 818 98 / 497 10 / 27 54:50
3145 Bernie Veenstra M 53 Pella IA 254 / 818 156 / 321 13 / 27 54:52
2944 Angela Whitbeck F 31 Oakdale MN 255 / 818 99 / 497 22 / 114 54:52
3261 Judith Hoskens F 53 Plymouth MN 256 / 818 100 / 497 3 / 32 54:52
2912 Kate Manske F 25 Waconia MN 257 / 818 101 / 497 22 / 68 54:53
3306 Craig Trombley M 52 Dayton MN 258 / 818 157 / 321 14 / 27 54:55
2580 Jeff Schwingler M 45 Prior Lake MN 259 / 818 158 / 321 25 / 50 54:57
2614 Susan Bartelt F 47 North Oaks MN 260 / 818 102 / 497 8 / 53 54:58
3360 Erin Benson F 27 Woodville WI 261 / 818 103 / 497 23 / 68 55:01
2851 Greg Maimares M 39 Minnetonka MN 262 / 818 159 / 321 30 / 57 55:04
2725 Kristi Erickson F 44 Savage MN 263 / 818 104 / 497 15 / 79 55:05
2817 Mary English F 52 Minnetonka MN 264 / 818 105 / 497 4 / 32 55:11
3263 Shannon Ingersoll F 38 St Paul MN 265 / 818 106 / 497 21 / 91 55:12
2950 Michael Postle M 37 Minneapolis MN 266 / 818 160 / 321 31 / 57 55:18
3013 Sue Zulk F 42 Lino Lakes MN 267 / 818 107 / 497 16 / 79 55:20
3014 Trish Martenson F 40 Lino Lakes MN 268 / 818 108 / 497 17 / 79 55:21
3364 Emily Smeltzer F 29 Eden Prairie MN 269 / 818 109 / 497 24 / 68 55:23
2664 Kory Newman M 39 Alden MN 270 / 818 161 / 321 32 / 57 55:23
2997 Kyle Anderson M 23 Mounds View MN 271 / 818 162 / 321 8 / 18 55:23
2998 Cassandra Urbano F 19 Newport MN 272 / 818 110 / 497 2 / 11 55:23
2606 Keri Sprau F 39 Minnetonka MN 273 / 818 111 / 497 22 / 91 55:24
2926 Nathan Hallanger M 35 St Paul MN 274 / 818 163 / 321 33 / 57 55:28
2875 Alice Tobias F 59 Falcon Heights MN 275 / 818 112 / 497 3 / 18 55:28
2758 Erika Breiby F 32 Bloomington MN 276 / 818 113 / 497 23 / 114 55:34
3057 Tracy Tool M 46 River Falls MN 277 / 818 164 / 321 26 / 50 55:35
2867 Courtney Backstrom F 16 Lakeville MN 278 / 818 114 / 497 3 / 11 55:35
3158 Marni Christenson F 41 North St Paul MN 279 / 818 115 / 497 18 / 79 55:36
3178 Jason Geis M 26 Prior Lake MN 280 / 818 165 / 321 16 / 33 55:36
3320 John Roberts M 51 Eagan MN 281 / 818 166 / 321 15 / 27 55:37
4416 Durk Thompson M 48 Edina MN 282 / 818 167 / 321 27 / 50 55:38
2754 Lesley Nelson F 46 Apple Valley MN 283 / 818 116 / 497 9 / 53 55:40
2794 Matt Schultz M 22 Jordan MN 284 / 818 168 / 321 9 / 18 55:40
2562 Muna Hassan F 22 Burnsville MN 285 / 818 117 / 497 11 / 27 55:40
3141 Adam Crane M 40 Eagan MN 286 / 818 169 / 321 36 / 68 55:40
2970 Lynne Boiarsky F 45 St Louis Park MN 287 / 818 118 / 497 10 / 53 55:41
2785 Lisa Delich F 37 Andover MN 288 / 818 119 / 497 23 / 91 55:41
2793 Emily Hanson F 33 Ham Lake MN 289 / 818 120 / 497 24 / 114 55:41
2963 Adam Kish-Bailey M 37 Coon Rapids MN 290 / 818 170 / 321 34 / 57 55:43
2808 Dawn Holtz F 41 Hutchinson MN 291 / 818 121 / 497 19 / 79 55:44
3287 Kaitlyn Rainbow F 26 St Louis Park MN 292 / 818 122 / 497 25 / 68 55:46
3355 Brian Johnson M 36 Lonsdale MN 293 / 818 171 / 321 35 / 57 55:47
3288 Michelle Rennie F 57 St Paul MN 294 / 818 123 / 497 4 / 18 55:48
2629 Patrick Hagan M 57 Minneapolis MN 295 / 818 172 / 321 10 / 18 55:52
2697 Bryan Simmons M 48 Minneapolis MN 296 / 818 173 / 321 28 / 50 55:54
4385 Terri Allen F 47 Brooklyn Park MN 297 / 818 124 / 497 11 / 53 55:55
2798 David Galitz M 44 St Anthony MN 298 / 818 174 / 321 37 / 68 55:55
4427 Lonny Cruse M 50 Eagan MN 299 / 818 175 / 321 16 / 27 55:56
2676 Vanessa Nordstrom F 34 Eden Prairie MN 300 / 818 125 / 497 25 / 114 56:01
3359 Patricia Wisenden F 48 Moorhead MN 301 / 818 126 / 497 12 / 53 56:01
3398 Courtney Greenawalt F 25 Northampton MA 302 / 818 127 / 497 26 / 68 56:02
3344 Selena Rubbelke F 29 Minneapolis MN 303 / 818 128 / 497 27 / 68 56:05
2872 Rory Wade M 29 Minneapolis MN 304 / 818 176 / 321 17 / 33 56:07
2829 Bjorn Melby M 44 Minneapolis MN 305 / 818 177 / 321 38 / 68 56:09
2514 James Brown M 40 Prior Lake MN 306 / 818 178 / 321 39 / 68 56:11
2537 Gerald Brekke M 27 St Peter MN 307 / 818 179 / 321 18 / 33 56:13
3418 Adam Netland M 35 Minneapolis MN 308 / 818 180 / 321 36 / 57 56:16
3029 Julie Sprau F 49 Chanhassen MN 309 / 818 129 / 497 13 / 53 56:17
2958 Kevin Johnston M 48 Blaine MN 310 / 818 181 / 321 29 / 50 56:19
3006 J.M. Husby M 33 St Paul MN 311 / 818 182 / 321 18 / 35 56:20
2850 Ethan Aronson M 38 Apple Vallley MN 312 / 818 183 / 321 37 / 57 56:21
3201 Philip Munson M 54 Eagan MN 313 / 818 184 / 321 17 / 27 56:22
2696 Kyle Nevala M 39 Robbinsdale MN 314 / 818 185 / 321 38 / 57 56:25
2857 Ruth Primus F 30 Woodbury MN 315 / 818 130 / 497 26 / 114 56:26
3316 Eron Woods M 41 Minneapolis MN 316 / 818 186 / 321 40 / 68 56:26
3190 Richard Holst M 42 St Paul MN 317 / 818 187 / 321 41 / 68 56:32
3401 Matt Krambeer M 32 Princeton MN 318 / 818 188 / 321 19 / 35 56:34
3180 Benjmin Woolcott M 37 Chanhassen MN 319 / 818 189 / 321 39 / 57 56:34
2636 Kerri Nelson F 37 Eagan MN 320 / 818 131 / 497 24 / 91 56:35
2870 Kirsten Pranschke F 30 Minneapolis MN 321 / 818 132 / 497 27 / 114 56:39
2655 Brenda Walvoord F 30 Golden Valley MN 322 / 818 133 / 497 28 / 114 56:40
2684 Katherine Flynn F 26 Minneapolis MN 323 / 818 134 / 497 28 / 68 56:46
3111 Anne Ballard F 39 Cicle Pines MN 324 / 818 135 / 497 25 / 91 56:48
3191 Katie Schiller F 31 Blaine MN 325 / 818 136 / 497 29 / 114 56:48
3081 Gwen Michael F 42 Chanhassen MN 326 / 818 137 / 497 20 / 79 56:49
2611 Mitchell Tilbury M 28 Blaine MN 327 / 818 190 / 321 19 / 33 56:49
3249 Courtney Drake F 29 Bloomington MN 328 / 818 138 / 497 29 / 68 56:50
4507 Tonya Pick F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 329 / 818 139 / 497 30 / 114 56:51
3239 Greta Bauer Reyes F 29 St Paul MN 330 / 818 140 / 497 30 / 68 56:52
2760 Nick Lane M 28 Minneapolis MN 331 / 818 191 / 321 20 / 33 56:53
3311 Chad Weis M 34 Minneapolis MN 332 / 818 192 / 321 20 / 35 56:54
2698 Kirsten Mellado F 29 Minneapolis MN 333 / 818 141 / 497 31 / 68 56:55
4326 Paul Jonas M 28 Minneapolis MN 335 / 818 194 / 321 22 / 33 56:56
2595 Conor McNamara M 25 Minneapolis MN 334 / 818 193 / 321 21 / 33 56:56
2594 Anusha Raju F 24 Minneapolis MN 336 / 818 142 / 497 12 / 27 56:57
2663 Leigh Borton F 30 Savage MN 337 / 818 143 / 497 31 / 114 57:02
3295 Peggy Skon F 44 St Michael MN 338 / 818 144 / 497 21 / 79 57:02
3391 Scott Anderson M 35 Apple Valley MN 339 / 818 195 / 321 40 / 57 57:02
2784 Mary Fretland F 35 Eagan MN 340 / 818 145 / 497 26 / 91 57:04
3304 Helen Tinucci F 47 Afton MN 341 / 818 146 / 497 14 / 53 57:07
3069 Rose Rudesill F 48 Baldwin WI 342 / 818 147 / 497 15 / 53 57:11
3070 Ann Neidermire F 51 Hudson MN 343 / 818 148 / 497 5 / 32 57:11
2581 Saul Lockerby M 38 Faribault MN 344 / 818 196 / 321 41 / 57 57:12
3208 Kate Chapman F 43 Hastings MN 345 / 818 149 / 497 22 / 79 57:17
3294 Kathleen Simon F 45 St Paul MN 346 / 818 150 / 497 16 / 53 57:20
2845 Lisa Freier F 36 Farmington MN 347 / 818 151 / 497 27 / 91 57:20
3440 Gil McDonald M 21 Indianapolis MN 348 / 818 197 / 321 10 / 18 57:21
2668 Amy Newman F 37 Alden MN 349 / 818 152 / 497 28 / 91 57:21
3336 Elizabeth Duncan F 25 Arcata CA 350 / 818 153 / 497 32 / 68 57:24
2800 Dana Spande F 40 Andover MN 351 / 818 154 / 497 23 / 79 57:24
2953 Traci Larson F 46 Hastings MN 352 / 818 155 / 497 17 / 53 57:27
2645 Kristin Stier F 33 Belle Plaine MN 353 / 818 156 / 497 32 / 114 57:30
2720 Tracey Kubitz F 46 Hamel MN 354 / 818 157 / 497 18 / 53 57:31
3276 Andrew Martin M 51 Eagan MN 355 / 818 198 / 321 18 / 27 57:31
2902 Jessica Schlegel F 31 Big Lake MN 356 / 818 158 / 497 33 / 114 57:32
2729 Katie Theisen F 30 Wayzata MN 357 / 818 159 / 497 34 / 114 57:32
3381 Valerie Studer F 44 Andover MN 358 / 818 160 / 497 24 / 79 57:33
2856 Missy Jones F 30 Walnut Grove MN 359 / 818 161 / 497 35 / 114 57:33
3130 Deborah Orman F 51 St Paul MN 360 / 818 162 / 497 6 / 32 57:34
3397 Laura Lunde F 30 Minneapolis MN 361 / 818 163 / 497 36 / 114 57:34
2518 Christa Nichols F 32 Woodbury MN 362 / 818 164 / 497 37 / 114 57:37
3374 Kate Bolseth F 38 Cologne MN 363 / 818 165 / 497 29 / 91 57:39
3365 Sue McKinley F 40 Bloomington MN 364 / 818 166 / 497 25 / 79 57:41
2744 Shawn Dobbins M 40 St Paul MN 365 / 818 199 / 321 42 / 68 57:42
2742 Andy Sackreiter M 39 St Paul MN 366 / 818 200 / 321 42 / 57 57:43
2597 Taura Elleson F 38 Blaine MN 367 / 818 167 / 497 30 / 91 57:48
3123 Mark Scheveck M 49 Crystal MN 368 / 818 201 / 321 30 / 50 57:50
3241 Shannon Braun M 40 Shakopee MN 369 / 818 202 / 321 43 / 68 57:51
3173 Jackie Jarabek F 42 Peoria AZ 370 / 818 168 / 497 26 / 79 57:52
2738 Ryan Clark M 22 Duluth MN 371 / 818 203 / 321 11 / 18 57:57
2673 Derek Nordstrom M 35 Eden Prairie MN 372 / 818 204 / 321 43 / 57 57:58
2737 Sarina Pizzala F 20 St Louis Park MN 373 / 818 169 / 497 13 / 27 57:59
4800 Adolph Arguijo M 41 Eden Prairie MN 374 / 818 205 / 321 44 / 68 58:00
4578 Kim Aasness F 43 Woodbury MN 375 / 818 170 / 497 27 / 79 58:05
2554 Jason Hendrickson M 37 Minnetonka MN 376 / 818 206 / 321 44 / 57 58:11
3269 Holly Krauter F 32 St Paul MN 377 / 818 171 / 497 38 / 114 58:11
3301 David Teater M 60 Minneapolis MN 378 / 818 207 / 321 2 / 4 58:12
3184 Jennifer Lodahl F 37 St Paul MN 379 / 818 172 / 497 31 / 91 58:13
3403 Tina Welle F 32 Shoreview MN 380 / 818 173 / 497 39 / 114 58:15
3348 Roberta Olafson F 43 Eagan MN 381 / 818 174 / 497 28 / 79 58:16
3347 Michelle Dudkiewicz F 37 Eden Prairie MN 382 / 818 175 / 497 32 / 91 58:16
2761 Courtney Johnson F 20 Plymouth MN 383 / 818 176 / 497 14 / 27 58:16
2864 Lisa Black F 39 Eagan MN 384 / 818 177 / 497 33 / 91 58:17
3185 Harvey Glamann M 63 Eau Claire WI 385 / 818 208 / 321 3 / 4 58:17
2889 Mitch Heppelmann M 45 Eden Prairie MN 386 / 818 209 / 321 31 / 50 58:20
4649 Pam Lee F 46 Greenfield MN 387 / 818 178 / 497 19 / 53 58:21
2914 Dave Manske M 54 Waconia MN 388 / 818 210 / 321 19 / 27 58:22
2915 Sue Manske F 56 Waconia MN 389 / 818 179 / 497 5 / 18 58:24
2894 Amber Ross F 31 Maplewood MN 390 / 818 180 / 497 40 / 114 58:25
2920 Terry Brackney M 38 Coon Rapids MN 391 / 818 211 / 321 45 / 57 58:25
2732 Daniel Ehresmann M 50 Apple Valley MN 392 / 818 212 / 321 20 / 27 58:25
2731 Anne Ehresmann F 17 Apple Valley MN 393 / 818 181 / 497 4 / 11 58:26
2739 Daniel Backman M 24 Minneapolis MN 394 / 818 213 / 321 12 / 18 58:26
3023 Naomi Olson F 36 Rosemount MN 395 / 818 182 / 497 34 / 91 58:28
3366 Laura Virkus F 39 Coon Rapids MN 396 / 818 183 / 497 35 / 91 58:34
2723 David Tieman M 42 Prior Lake MN 397 / 818 214 / 321 45 / 68 58:35
2922 Gina Williams F 33 Maple Grove MN 398 / 818 184 / 497 41 / 114 58:37
3343 Peter Donnelly M 35 Princeton MN 399 / 818 215 / 321 46 / 57 58:40
2672 Alan Evans M 29 Otsego MN 400 / 818 216 / 321 23 / 33 58:45
2532 Lisa Lokke F 45 New Brighton MN 401 / 818 185 / 497 20 / 53 58:46
2531 Judy Moran F 46 Minnetonka MN 402 / 818 186 / 497 21 / 53 58:46
2763 Jeffrey Heurung M 49 Vadnais Hts MN 403 / 818 217 / 321 32 / 50 58:46
2882 Karen Loomis F 45 Chanhassen MN 404 / 818 187 / 497 22 / 53 58:48
2534 Cindy Akcorn F 58 Elk River MN 405 / 818 188 / 497 6 / 18 58:48
2879 Mike Loftus M 49 Lakeville MN 406 / 818 218 / 321 33 / 50 58:48
3322 Scott Wallace M 34 Lino Lakes MN 407 / 818 219 / 321 21 / 35 58:48
3376 Jennifer Schuck F 48 Mound MN 408 / 818 189 / 497 23 / 53 58:54
3321 Keely Orchard F 33 Inver Grove Hts MN 409 / 818 190 / 497 42 / 114 58:57
3254 Jeff Graupmann M 46 Excelsior MN 410 / 818 220 / 321 34 / 50 58:57
3253 Anne Graupmann F 45 Excelsior MN 411 / 818 191 / 497 24 / 53 58:57
2976 Jennifer Jacobi F 37 Minneapolis MN 412 / 818 192 / 497 36 / 91 58:58
2883 Jane Dreyer F 46 Scandia MN 413 / 818 193 / 497 25 / 53 58:59
3313 Jami Willander F 32 Rosemount MN 414 / 818 194 / 497 43 / 114 59:02
3339 Rachel Wallace F 30 Lino Lakes MN 415 / 818 195 / 497 44 / 114 59:04
3367 Nikolas Oman M 24 Mankato MN 416 / 818 221 / 321 13 / 18 59:04
2790 Rachel Reeves F 35 Edina MN 417 / 818 196 / 497 37 / 91 59:09
3149 Laurie Hager F 49 Medford MN 418 / 818 197 / 497 26 / 53 59:10
3150 Rick Hager M 47 Medford MN 419 / 818 222 / 321 35 / 50 59:10
3388 Mary Haverkost F 51 Falcon Heights MN 420 / 818 198 / 497 7 / 32 59:12
2695 Timette Nevala F 37 Robbinsdale MN 421 / 818 199 / 497 38 / 91 59:13
3394 Margaret Hobbs F 37 St Paul MN 422 / 818 200 / 497 39 / 91 59:14
2791 Suzanne Sullivan F 40 Edina MN 423 / 818 201 / 497 29 / 79 59:15
3058 Stacia Madson F 39 St Paul MN 424 / 818 202 / 497 40 / 91 59:15
4566 Chuck Paulson M 53 Apple Valley MN 425 / 818 223 / 321 21 / 27 59:15
2735 Robin Sicoli F 49 Eagan MN 426 / 818 203 / 497 27 / 53 59:19
2918 Brian Oconnell M 47 Lino Lakes MN 427 / 818 224 / 321 36 / 50 59:19
2710 Emily Alm F 24 Eagan MN 428 / 818 204 / 497 15 / 27 59:20
2715 Susan Hawley F 47 Coon Rapids MN 429 / 818 205 / 497 28 / 53 59:20
2694 Bri Gullickson F 25 Woodbury MN 430 / 818 206 / 497 33 / 68 59:20
2736 Aldo Sicoli M 51 Eagan MN 431 / 818 225 / 321 22 / 27 59:21
4854 Christine Payne F 35 Minneapolis MN 432 / 818 207 / 497 41 / 91 59:25
2951 Megan Welu F 26 Woodbury MN 433 / 818 208 / 497 34 / 68 59:28
2604 Joy Smith F 53 Apple Valley MN 434 / 818 209 / 497 8 / 32 59:31
2849 Scott Esterby M 35 Plymouth MN 435 / 818 226 / 321 47 / 57 59:34
2933 Katherine Engstrom F 33 Minneapolis MN 436 / 818 210 / 497 45 / 114 59:35
2956 Kayla Schmalle F 22 Stoughton WI 437 / 818 211 / 497 16 / 27 59:35
3275 Susan Markey F 29 Maple Grove MN 438 / 818 212 / 497 35 / 68 59:37
3319 Kristin Derus F 33 Eden Prairie MN 439 / 818 213 / 497 46 / 114 59:38
2971 Ashley Czech F 23 Little Falls MN 440 / 818 214 / 497 17 / 27 59:38
3385 Teresa Luke F 44 Osseo MN 441 / 818 215 / 497 30 / 79 59:39
2523 Lawrence Prine M 42 Howard Lake MN 442 / 818 227 / 321 46 / 68 59:40
2977 Linda Fliss F 42 Cottage Grove MN 443 / 818 216 / 497 31 / 79 59:40
2897 Ashley Rivera F 29 White Bear Lake MN 444 / 818 217 / 497 36 / 68 59:43
3384 Gina Hall F 51 Bloomington MN 445 / 818 218 / 497 9 / 32 59:43
3028 Carl Seagren M 27 Minneapolis MN 446 / 818 228 / 321 24 / 33 59:45
2665 Brenda Dolan F 42 Eden Prairie MN 447 / 818 219 / 497 32 / 79 59:46
2654 Janeen Walther F 40 Chanhassen MN 448 / 818 220 / 497 33 / 79 59:47
2709 Dennis Debolt M 34 Lakeville MN 449 / 818 229 / 321 22 / 35 59:48
3049 Angie Wright F 31 Crystal MN 450 / 818 221 / 497 47 / 114 59:48
2615 Andrea Meidl F 27 Savage MN 451 / 818 222 / 497 37 / 68 59:48
3351 Michael Olsen M 48 Savage MN 452 / 818 230 / 321 37 / 50 59:50
3050 Jesse Wright M 34 Crystal MN 453 / 818 231 / 321 23 / 35 59:52
3363 Carl Smith M 57 Minneapolis MN 454 / 818 232 / 321 11 / 18 59:52
2552 Robert Spencer M 45 Minneapolis MN 455 / 818 233 / 321 38 / 50 59:52
3390 Chad Turner M 35 Savage MN 456 / 818 234 / 321 48 / 57 59:53
3332 Omar Ghazi M 23 Eden Prairie MN 457 / 818 235 / 321 14 / 18 59:54
2590 Gunnar Johnson M 15 Lakeville MN 458 / 818 236 / 321 7 / 7 59:55
2507 Lindsey Farwell F 35 St Paul MN 459 / 818 223 / 497 42 / 91 59:55
2788 Michelle Abellera F 43 Minneapolis MN 460 / 818 224 / 497 34 / 79 59:57
2573 Michael McCue M 36 St Paul MN 461 / 818 237 / 321 49 / 57 59:58
4417 Tim Biberdore M 30 St Louis Park MN 462 / 818 238 / 321 24 / 35 59:58
3331 Timothy Hannemann M 23 Eden Prairie MN 463 / 818 239 / 321 15 / 18 59:59
2647 Sharon Gramm F 34 Sioux Falls SD 464 / 818 225 / 497 48 / 114 1:00:03
2895 Christy Baldinger F 46 Eagan MN 465 / 818 226 / 497 29 / 53 1:00:06
4738 Alan Shavit-Lontein M 45 St Paul MN 466 / 818 240 / 321 39 / 50 1:00:07
2627 Greta Schmalle F 24 Stoughton WI 467 / 818 227 / 497 18 / 27 1:00:09
2509 Barbara Van Loenen F 51 Hudson WI 468 / 818 228 / 497 10 / 32 1:00:11
3138 Sheilagh Noel F 49 Superior WI 469 / 818 229 / 497 30 / 53 1:00:11
3207 Jayne Bidon F 43 Oak Park Heights MN 470 / 818 230 / 497 35 / 79 1:00:14
2716 Erica Gilmore F 31 Eden Prairie MN 471 / 818 231 / 497 49 / 114 1:00:16
4701 Diane Hughes F 46 Coon Rapids MN 472 / 818 232 / 497 31 / 53 1:00:18
3117 Shelby Cameron F 16 Chanhassen MN 473 / 818 233 / 497 5 / 11 1:00:22
3387 Keith Graupmann M 50 Woodbury MN 474 / 818 241 / 321 23 / 27 1:00:23
2934 Audra Tracy F 40 Minneapolis MN 475 / 818 234 / 497 36 / 79 1:00:24
2969 Alissa Strack F 19 Mankato MN 476 / 818 235 / 497 6 / 11 1:00:24
4299 Maureen Banavige F 42 Independence MN 477 / 818 236 / 497 37 / 79 1:00:25
3045 Gretchen Harris F 58 Minneapolis MN 478 / 818 237 / 497 7 / 18 1:00:26
2813 Nate Brenk M 36 St Louis Park MN 479 / 818 242 / 321 50 / 57 1:00:29
2792 Jessica Nelson F 25 Apple Valley MN 480 / 818 238 / 497 38 / 68 1:00:30
3284 Lynne Peterson F 45 Oakdale MN 481 / 818 239 / 497 32 / 53 1:00:32
3285 Mark Peterson M 44 Oakdale MN 482 / 818 243 / 321 47 / 68 1:00:33
3146 Jodi Mieden F 38 Richland Center WI 483 / 818 240 / 497 43 / 91 1:00:35
3340 Jami Hegrenes F 25 Minneapolis MN 484 / 818 241 / 497 39 / 68 1:00:35
3199 Danielle Prasch F 28 St Paul MN 485 / 818 242 / 497 40 / 68 1:00:37
2505 Pablo Hoyos M 41 Minneapolis MN 486 / 818 244 / 321 48 / 68 1:00:37
3341 Matthew Cermak M 26 Minneapolis MN 487 / 818 245 / 321 25 / 33 1:00:38
2639 Debbie Mirabella F 58 Minneapolis MN 488 / 818 243 / 497 8 / 18 1:00:38
2644 Brian Siekmann M 36 Belle Plaine MN 489 / 818 246 / 321 51 / 57 1:00:38
2641 Frank Mirabella M 58 Minneapolis MN 490 / 818 247 / 321 12 / 18 1:00:38
3082 Dan Michael M 40 Chanhassen MN 491 / 818 248 / 321 49 / 68 1:00:39
3063 Kjersti Bohrer F 36 Eagan MN 492 / 818 244 / 497 44 / 91 1:00:40
3074 Ted Fick M 52 Eden Prairie MN 493 / 818 249 / 321 24 / 27 1:00:41
3073 Cheryl Fick F 52 Eden Prairie MN 494 / 818 245 / 497 11 / 32 1:00:42
2884 Terrance Dreyer M 49 Scandia MN 495 / 818 250 / 321 40 / 50 1:00:43
2699 Eve Commerford F 25 Minneapolis MN 496 / 818 246 / 497 41 / 68 1:00:44
4765 Steve St. Jacque M 47 Inver Grove Hts MN 497 / 818 251 / 321 41 / 50 1:00:46
2714 Meghann Kruck F 31 Woodbury MN 498 / 818 247 / 497 50 / 114 1:00:52
2572 Robyn Reed F 37 Minneapolis MN 499 / 818 248 / 497 45 / 91 1:00:52
3093 Terry Fisher F 54 Ham Lake MN 500 / 818 249 / 497 12 / 32 1:00:53
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]