Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
1/1/2012


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 818 (321 men, 497 women)
AVERAGE TIME 59:22

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3446 Kyle Donovan M 25 Burnsville MN 1 / 818 1 / 321 1 / 33 34:43
2979 Jeffrey Goertz M 26 Mankato MN 2 / 818 2 / 321 2 / 33 35:57
2962 Adam Weber M 37 Minneapolis MN 3 / 818 3 / 321 1 / 57 36:24
3432 Peter Knoll M 17 Edina MN 4 / 818 4 / 321 1 / 7 38:01
3361 Aaron Benson M 30 Woodville WI 6 / 818 5 / 321 1 / 35 40:02
2567 Corey Walther M 41 Chanhassen MN 7 / 818 6 / 321 1 / 68 40:06
2656 Stephen Bartos M 41 St Paul MN 8 / 818 7 / 321 2 / 68 40:26
3433 Kyle Stannton M 16 Edina MN 9 / 818 8 / 321 2 / 7 41:02
2527 Bruce Dockter M 54 Brooklyn Park MN 10 / 818 9 / 321 1 / 27 41:11
2878 Carlos Guzman M 39 St Paul MN 11 / 818 10 / 321 2 / 57 41:21
3286 Jim Portmann M 24 St Louis Park MN 12 / 818 11 / 321 1 / 18 41:34
2674 Mike Jennen M 41 Eden Prairie MN 13 / 818 12 / 321 3 / 68 41:45
3449 John Bernstein M 47 Minneapolis MN 14 / 818 13 / 321 1 / 50 41:59
2954 Alex Meyer M 28 Leipzig 16 / 818 14 / 321 3 / 33 42:14
3224 Gary Blackwell M 33 Portland OR 17 / 818 15 / 321 2 / 35 42:34
3205 Todd Beach M 46 Minneapolis MN 19 / 818 16 / 321 2 / 50 42:46
2633 Jordi Vidal Castells M 37 Naperville IL 20 / 818 17 / 321 3 / 57 42:52
3065 David Ortmann M 49 Woodbury MN 21 / 818 18 / 321 3 / 50 43:07
2826 Daniel Baron M 45 Edina MN 22 / 818 19 / 321 4 / 50 43:17
2551 Kevin Glad M 35 Minneapolis MN 23 / 818 20 / 321 4 / 57 43:18
3280 Eric Otto M 25 Lester Prairie MN 25 / 818 21 / 321 4 / 33 43:31
2843 Mark Rosenwinkel M 56 Minneapolis MN 26 / 818 22 / 321 1 / 18 43:42
3044 Cal Bergman M 45 Madison WI 27 / 818 23 / 321 5 / 50 43:54
2691 Bob Thompson M 42 Minneapolis MN 28 / 818 24 / 321 4 / 68 43:55
3142 Ross Perko M 32 Memphis TN 31 / 818 25 / 321 3 / 35 44:03
3439 Todd Schuman M 32 St Paul MN 32 / 818 26 / 321 4 / 35 44:07
2773 Chris Petree M 34 Lakeville MN 33 / 818 27 / 321 5 / 35 44:09
3396 Grant Strugnell M 27 Richfield MN 34 / 818 28 / 321 5 / 33 44:21
3194 Michael Hess M 51 Andover MN 35 / 818 29 / 321 2 / 27 44:31
2886 Robert Barthel M 53 Brooklyn Park MN 36 / 818 30 / 321 3 / 27 44:36
2936 Greg Weyer M 40 Edina MN 37 / 818 31 / 321 5 / 68 44:51
3268 Michael Koetting M 44 Orono MN 38 / 818 32 / 321 6 / 68 45:04
3213 Neil Hetherington M 50 Eagan MN 39 / 818 33 / 321 4 / 27 45:07
2501 Brenner Sandberg M 29 New Hope MN 41 / 818 34 / 321 6 / 33 45:13
3032 Tom Goudreault M 51 Minneapolis MN 42 / 818 35 / 321 5 / 27 45:15
2916 Ian Manske M 17 Waconia MN 44 / 818 36 / 321 3 / 7 45:20
3406 Craig Schaler M 31 Eagan MN 45 / 818 37 / 321 6 / 35 45:26
3174 Richard Bauer M 63 Minneapolis MN 48 / 818 38 / 321 1 / 4 45:31
2666 Sean Collins M 12 Plymouth MN 49 / 818 39 / 321 4 / 7 45:35
3442 Michael Reulard M 36 Woodbury MN 50 / 818 40 / 321 5 / 57 45:45
3256 Greg Hanson M 37 St Louis Park ME 51 / 818 41 / 321 6 / 57 45:49
2756 David Hanel M 40 Madison Lake MN 52 / 818 42 / 321 7 / 68 45:50
3314 Justin Wolfe M 34 St Paul MN 53 / 818 43 / 321 7 / 35 45:53
2827 Jukka Kukkonen M 39 St Paul MN 54 / 818 44 / 321 7 / 57 45:59
3027 Craig Maddigan M 39 Cotage Grove MN 55 / 818 45 / 321 8 / 57 46:08
2608 Vince Schaper M 46 St Paul MN 56 / 818 46 / 321 6 / 50 46:14
3098 Jathen Glommen M 35 Roseville MN 57 / 818 47 / 321 9 / 57 46:17
2678 Carlo Faccini M 27 Blaine MN 58 / 818 48 / 321 7 / 33 46:22
2560 Joseph Thomas M 40 Minneapolis MN 59 / 818 49 / 321 8 / 68 46:30
2941 Alex Barrette M 15 Houlton WI 60 / 818 50 / 321 5 / 7 46:39
2930 David Hastings M 27 Rochester NY 62 / 818 51 / 321 8 / 33 46:46
3012 Zachary Jones M 35 Minneapolis MN 63 / 818 52 / 321 10 / 57 46:47
3305 Joe Tretter M 58 Minneapolis MN 65 / 818 53 / 321 2 / 18 46:57
2649 Matthew McPheeters M 23 St Louis Park MN 67 / 818 54 / 321 2 / 18 47:05
3104 Kevin Raasch M 49 Colleen Raasch MN 68 / 818 55 / 321 7 / 50 47:06
2601 Gary Livingston M 58 Coon Rapids MN 69 / 818 56 / 321 3 / 18 47:14
3175 Goran Roknic M 36 Lino Lakes MN 70 / 818 57 / 321 11 / 57 47:21
2974 Yonatan Rouache M 25 Minneapolis MN 71 / 818 58 / 321 9 / 33 47:25
2911 Jeff Welder M 41 Eden Prairie MN 72 / 818 59 / 321 9 / 68 47:35
2743 Eric Bryhn M 42 Eden Prairie MN 73 / 818 60 / 321 10 / 68 47:41
2978 Jordan Sogn M 36 Burnsville MN 74 / 818 61 / 321 12 / 57 47:43
3431 Jon Hammond M 44 North St Paul MN 75 / 818 62 / 321 11 / 68 47:44
2818 Greg Ballard M 45 Circle Pines MN 76 / 818 63 / 321 8 / 50 47:45
3424 Pete Welle M 36 Shoreview MN 77 / 818 64 / 321 13 / 57 47:48
4844 Scott Nelson M 50 Egan MN 79 / 818 65 / 321 6 / 27 48:01
3405 Dan Findell M 20 New Brighton MN 80 / 818 66 / 321 3 / 18 48:03
3310 Jay Walsh M 57 Minneapolis MN 81 / 818 67 / 321 4 / 18 48:09
3090 Joe Sherry M 32 Eden Prairie MN 82 / 818 68 / 321 8 / 35 48:11
2787 William Idzorek M 46 Minneapolis MN 83 / 818 69 / 321 9 / 50 48:14
3407 Jay Elstad M 48 St Paul MN 84 / 818 70 / 321 10 / 50 48:15
2830 Matthew Fisk M 17 Shoreview MN 86 / 818 71 / 321 6 / 7 48:18
2919 John Steiner-Manning M 44 St Paul MN 87 / 818 72 / 321 12 / 68 48:20
2679 Tripp Parker M 43 St Paul MN 88 / 818 73 / 321 13 / 68 48:25
3187 Jeff Weiler M 47 Coon Rapids MN 89 / 818 74 / 321 11 / 50 48:27
2957 Silvio Spahn M 57 Leipzig ME 90 / 818 75 / 321 5 / 18 48:29
3219 Mark Thoreson M 58 Altura MN 91 / 818 76 / 321 6 / 18 48:31
2908 Weston Johnson M 33 Maplewood MN 92 / 818 77 / 321 9 / 35 48:32
2751 Marc Wolf M 42 Plymouth MN 94 / 818 78 / 321 14 / 68 48:52
2824 Thomas Patrick M 47 River Falls WI 95 / 818 79 / 321 12 / 50 48:52
2652 Anthony Steyermark M 43 Minneapolis MN 97 / 818 80 / 321 15 / 68 48:56
3225 Arnaud Melin M 40 Minneapolis MN 99 / 818 81 / 321 16 / 68 49:13
3017 Anmol Shrestha M 41 St Paul MN 100 / 818 82 / 321 17 / 68 49:22
3292 Corey Scott M 38 Plymouth MN 101 / 818 83 / 321 14 / 57 49:26
2555 Craig Hendrickson M 35 Minnetonka MN 103 / 818 84 / 321 15 / 57 49:34
2718 Tate McRoberts M 35 Minneapolis MN 105 / 818 85 / 321 16 / 57 49:39
3250 Rick Dusha M 47 Maple Grove MN 106 / 818 86 / 321 13 / 50 49:41
3020 Scott Olson M 32 Brooklyn Park MN 108 / 818 87 / 321 10 / 35 49:48
2892 Joseph Dombrovski M 28 Minneapolis MN 112 / 818 88 / 321 10 / 33 50:00
2852 Kevin Delozier M 41 Hopkins MN 113 / 818 89 / 321 18 / 68 50:05
2797 Travis Stuckey M 31 Rochester MN 114 / 818 90 / 321 11 / 35 50:08
2533 Philip Ruce M 35 Minneapolis MN 115 / 818 91 / 321 17 / 57 50:11
2805 Mike Hageman M 43 Ramsey MN 116 / 818 92 / 321 19 / 68 50:11
2985 Dave Thompson M 40 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 818 93 / 321 20 / 68 50:11
2755 Abdurahman Hassen M 21 Ramsey MN 119 / 818 94 / 321 4 / 18 50:16
2815 Tony Cloyd M 39 Shakopee MN 121 / 818 95 / 321 18 / 57 50:24
2994 Marty Gergen M 51 Eden Prairie MN 122 / 818 96 / 321 7 / 27 50:26
3127 Mike Vruno M 52 Eagan MN 123 / 818 97 / 321 8 / 27 50:26
3273 Tim Maple M 44 St Paul MN 125 / 818 98 / 321 21 / 68 50:31
3428 Gerald Meissner M 49 St Paul MN 128 / 818 99 / 321 14 / 50 50:40
2515 Wade Peterson M 42 Minneapolis MN 129 / 818 100 / 321 22 / 68 50:41
4451 Matt A Johnson M 34 Farmington MN 131 / 818 101 / 321 12 / 35 50:48
2517 Lonnie Norling M 49 Plymouth MN 132 / 818 102 / 321 15 / 50 50:51
2502 Russell Beaver M 38 Plymouth MN 136 / 818 103 / 321 19 / 57 51:04
3399 Craig Collins M 52 Minneapolis MN 137 / 818 104 / 321 9 / 27 51:04
2612 John Devine M 56 Shakopee MN 138 / 818 105 / 321 7 / 18 51:11
3447 Jeremy Decker M 36 Maplewood MN 140 / 818 106 / 321 20 / 57 51:14
2899 Hassan Saffouri M 50 St Paul MN 144 / 818 107 / 321 10 / 27 51:24
2961 Dave Vanoverbeke M 55 Minneapolis MN 145 / 818 108 / 321 8 / 18 51:25
2995 Marv McDaris M 44 Eden Prairie MN 146 / 818 109 / 321 23 / 68 51:35
2702 Jay Styba M 42 Shakopee MN 147 / 818 110 / 321 24 / 68 51:36
3030 Ray Bear M 42 North Branch MN 151 / 818 111 / 321 25 / 68 51:47
2874 Anthony Tobias M 59 Falcon Heights MN 152 / 818 112 / 321 9 / 18 51:48
2814 Jeff Engel M 46 Carver MN 154 / 818 113 / 321 16 / 50 51:52
3165 Rory Madsen M 28 Sturgeon Bay WI 155 / 818 114 / 321 11 / 33 51:53
3164 Adam Bazille M 32 Andover MN 156 / 818 115 / 321 13 / 35 51:54
2881 Kevin Schooler M 40 Plymouth MN 157 / 818 116 / 321 26 / 68 51:59
3402 John Lynch M 37 Mendota Hts MN 158 / 818 117 / 321 21 / 57 52:01
2880 Andrew Kuether M 39 Minnetonka MN 159 / 818 118 / 321 22 / 57 52:08
2993 Josh Johnson M 33 Eden Praire MN 160 / 818 119 / 321 14 / 35 52:09
2646 Keith Voss M 42 Sioux Falls SD 164 / 818 120 / 321 27 / 68 52:16
2955 Peter Dancer M 20 Hastings MN 166 / 818 121 / 321 5 / 18 52:21
2847 Justin Schultz M 30 Farmington MN 170 / 818 122 / 321 15 / 35 52:26
2860 Joel Leger M 40 Blaine MN 171 / 818 123 / 321 28 / 68 52:26
3232 James Larson M 20 Cambridge MN 172 / 818 124 / 321 6 / 18 52:27
2770 Evan Friese M 44 Ramsey MN 173 / 818 125 / 321 29 / 68 52:31
3357 Adam Hjerpe M 40 Savage MN 175 / 818 126 / 321 30 / 68 52:34
3378 Chris Stevens M 26 Nashwauk MN 176 / 818 127 / 321 12 / 33 52:34
2789 John Hilgren M 46 Shoreview MN 177 / 818 128 / 321 17 / 50 52:36
2638 Doug Baden M 45 Chanhassen MN 180 / 818 129 / 321 18 / 50 52:40
2905 Pat Schultz M 29 Belle Plaine MN 185 / 818 130 / 321 13 / 33 52:46
2740 Phil Nguyen M 42 Mounds View MN 187 / 818 131 / 321 31 / 68 52:47
2885 Jack Szczepek M 39 St Louis Park MN 188 / 818 132 / 321 23 / 57 52:48
2733 Scott Goings M 44 St Paul MN 190 / 818 133 / 321 32 / 68 52:52
3349 Joshua Rubin M 31 St Paul MN 192 / 818 134 / 321 16 / 35 52:53
2943 Michael Corey M 36 Watertown MN 193 / 818 135 / 321 24 / 57 52:55
2586 Cortez Brinkley M 46 Prior Lake MN 195 / 818 136 / 321 19 / 50 52:57
2587 Tom Olmscheid M 45 Farmington MN 198 / 818 137 / 321 20 / 50 53:00
2658 Brad Schultz M 53 Belle Plaine MN 199 / 818 138 / 321 11 / 27 53:03
2757 James Gorman M 48 New Hampton IA 200 / 818 139 / 321 21 / 50 53:03
3270 Mike Levy M 37 Edina MN 202 / 818 140 / 321 25 / 57 53:10
3198 Robert Voigtlander M 22 Vadnais Hts MN 205 / 818 141 / 321 7 / 18 53:15
2928 Mark Kingsriter M 38 Shoreview MN 213 / 818 142 / 321 26 / 57 53:25
2825 Patrick Schafer M 47 Woodbury MN 214 / 818 143 / 321 22 / 50 53:29
3323 Micheal McKeen M 34 Burnsville MN 221 / 818 144 / 321 17 / 35 53:49
3243 Shawn Cadwallader M 45 Rockford MN 223 / 818 145 / 321 23 / 50 53:54
3102 Scott Odahl M 40 Vadnais Hts MN 225 / 818 146 / 321 33 / 68 53:58
2545 Tom Jinkinson M 27 St Peter MN 226 / 818 147 / 321 14 / 33 53:59
2925 Ian Hickey M 44 Minneapolis MN 229 / 818 148 / 321 34 / 68 54:07
2730 William Mohs M 39 Apple Valley MN 230 / 818 149 / 321 27 / 57 54:08
2833 Scott Gardner M 45 Cottage Grove MN 233 / 818 150 / 321 24 / 50 54:10
3000 Michael Soucy M 39 Monticello ME 239 / 818 151 / 321 28 / 57 54:24
2942 Charles Barrette M 39 Houlton WI 242 / 818 152 / 321 29 / 57 54:27
2680 Adam Haggy M 29 Burnsville MN 245 / 818 153 / 321 15 / 33 54:33
2777 Tony Johannes M 51 Edina MN 246 / 818 154 / 321 12 / 27 54:40
2900 France Roberts M 41 St Louis Park MN 249 / 818 155 / 321 35 / 68 54:41
3145 Bernie Veenstra M 53 Pella IA 254 / 818 156 / 321 13 / 27 54:52
3306 Craig Trombley M 52 Dayton MN 258 / 818 157 / 321 14 / 27 54:55
2580 Jeff Schwingler M 45 Prior Lake MN 259 / 818 158 / 321 25 / 50 54:57
2851 Greg Maimares M 39 Minnetonka MN 262 / 818 159 / 321 30 / 57 55:04
2950 Michael Postle M 37 Minneapolis MN 266 / 818 160 / 321 31 / 57 55:18
2664 Kory Newman M 39 Alden MN 270 / 818 161 / 321 32 / 57 55:23
2997 Kyle Anderson M 23 Mounds View MN 271 / 818 162 / 321 8 / 18 55:23
2926 Nathan Hallanger M 35 St Paul MN 274 / 818 163 / 321 33 / 57 55:28
3057 Tracy Tool M 46 River Falls MN 277 / 818 164 / 321 26 / 50 55:35
3178 Jason Geis M 26 Prior Lake MN 280 / 818 165 / 321 16 / 33 55:36
3320 John Roberts M 51 Eagan MN 281 / 818 166 / 321 15 / 27 55:37
4416 Durk Thompson M 48 Edina MN 282 / 818 167 / 321 27 / 50 55:38
2794 Matt Schultz M 22 Jordan MN 284 / 818 168 / 321 9 / 18 55:40
3141 Adam Crane M 40 Eagan MN 286 / 818 169 / 321 36 / 68 55:40
2963 Adam Kish-Bailey M 37 Coon Rapids MN 290 / 818 170 / 321 34 / 57 55:43
3355 Brian Johnson M 36 Lonsdale MN 293 / 818 171 / 321 35 / 57 55:47
2629 Patrick Hagan M 57 Minneapolis MN 295 / 818 172 / 321 10 / 18 55:52
2697 Bryan Simmons M 48 Minneapolis MN 296 / 818 173 / 321 28 / 50 55:54
2798 David Galitz M 44 St Anthony MN 298 / 818 174 / 321 37 / 68 55:55
4427 Lonny Cruse M 50 Eagan MN 299 / 818 175 / 321 16 / 27 55:56
2872 Rory Wade M 29 Minneapolis MN 304 / 818 176 / 321 17 / 33 56:07
2829 Bjorn Melby M 44 Minneapolis MN 305 / 818 177 / 321 38 / 68 56:09
2514 James Brown M 40 Prior Lake MN 306 / 818 178 / 321 39 / 68 56:11
2537 Gerald Brekke M 27 St Peter MN 307 / 818 179 / 321 18 / 33 56:13
3418 Adam Netland M 35 Minneapolis MN 308 / 818 180 / 321 36 / 57 56:16
2958 Kevin Johnston M 48 Blaine MN 310 / 818 181 / 321 29 / 50 56:19
3006 J.M. Husby M 33 St Paul MN 311 / 818 182 / 321 18 / 35 56:20
2850 Ethan Aronson M 38 Apple Vallley MN 312 / 818 183 / 321 37 / 57 56:21
3201 Philip Munson M 54 Eagan MN 313 / 818 184 / 321 17 / 27 56:22
2696 Kyle Nevala M 39 Robbinsdale MN 314 / 818 185 / 321 38 / 57 56:25
3316 Eron Woods M 41 Minneapolis MN 316 / 818 186 / 321 40 / 68 56:26
3190 Richard Holst M 42 St Paul MN 317 / 818 187 / 321 41 / 68 56:32
3401 Matt Krambeer M 32 Princeton MN 318 / 818 188 / 321 19 / 35 56:34
3180 Benjmin Woolcott M 37 Chanhassen MN 319 / 818 189 / 321 39 / 57 56:34
2611 Mitchell Tilbury M 28 Blaine MN 327 / 818 190 / 321 19 / 33 56:49
2760 Nick Lane M 28 Minneapolis MN 331 / 818 191 / 321 20 / 33 56:53
3311 Chad Weis M 34 Minneapolis MN 332 / 818 192 / 321 20 / 35 56:54
2595 Conor McNamara M 25 Minneapolis MN 334 / 818 193 / 321 21 / 33 56:56
4326 Paul Jonas M 28 Minneapolis MN 335 / 818 194 / 321 22 / 33 56:56
3391 Scott Anderson M 35 Apple Valley MN 339 / 818 195 / 321 40 / 57 57:02
2581 Saul Lockerby M 38 Faribault MN 344 / 818 196 / 321 41 / 57 57:12
3440 Gil McDonald M 21 Indianapolis MN 348 / 818 197 / 321 10 / 18 57:21
3276 Andrew Martin M 51 Eagan MN 355 / 818 198 / 321 18 / 27 57:31
2744 Shawn Dobbins M 40 St Paul MN 365 / 818 199 / 321 42 / 68 57:42
2742 Andy Sackreiter M 39 St Paul MN 366 / 818 200 / 321 42 / 57 57:43
3123 Mark Scheveck M 49 Crystal MN 368 / 818 201 / 321 30 / 50 57:50
3241 Shannon Braun M 40 Shakopee MN 369 / 818 202 / 321 43 / 68 57:51
2738 Ryan Clark M 22 Duluth MN 371 / 818 203 / 321 11 / 18 57:57
2673 Derek Nordstrom M 35 Eden Prairie MN 372 / 818 204 / 321 43 / 57 57:58
4800 Adolph Arguijo M 41 Eden Prairie MN 374 / 818 205 / 321 44 / 68 58:00
2554 Jason Hendrickson M 37 Minnetonka MN 376 / 818 206 / 321 44 / 57 58:11
3301 David Teater M 60 Minneapolis MN 378 / 818 207 / 321 2 / 4 58:12
3185 Harvey Glamann M 63 Eau Claire WI 385 / 818 208 / 321 3 / 4 58:17
2889 Mitch Heppelmann M 45 Eden Prairie MN 386 / 818 209 / 321 31 / 50 58:20
2914 Dave Manske M 54 Waconia MN 388 / 818 210 / 321 19 / 27 58:22
2920 Terry Brackney M 38 Coon Rapids MN 391 / 818 211 / 321 45 / 57 58:25
2732 Daniel Ehresmann M 50 Apple Valley MN 392 / 818 212 / 321 20 / 27 58:25
2739 Daniel Backman M 24 Minneapolis MN 394 / 818 213 / 321 12 / 18 58:26
2723 David Tieman M 42 Prior Lake MN 397 / 818 214 / 321 45 / 68 58:35
3343 Peter Donnelly M 35 Princeton MN 399 / 818 215 / 321 46 / 57 58:40
2672 Alan Evans M 29 Otsego MN 400 / 818 216 / 321 23 / 33 58:45
2763 Jeffrey Heurung M 49 Vadnais Hts MN 403 / 818 217 / 321 32 / 50 58:46
2879 Mike Loftus M 49 Lakeville MN 406 / 818 218 / 321 33 / 50 58:48
3322 Scott Wallace M 34 Lino Lakes MN 407 / 818 219 / 321 21 / 35 58:48
3254 Jeff Graupmann M 46 Excelsior MN 410 / 818 220 / 321 34 / 50 58:57
3367 Nikolas Oman M 24 Mankato MN 416 / 818 221 / 321 13 / 18 59:04
3150 Rick Hager M 47 Medford MN 419 / 818 222 / 321 35 / 50 59:10
4566 Chuck Paulson M 53 Apple Valley MN 425 / 818 223 / 321 21 / 27 59:15
2918 Brian Oconnell M 47 Lino Lakes MN 427 / 818 224 / 321 36 / 50 59:19
2736 Aldo Sicoli M 51 Eagan MN 431 / 818 225 / 321 22 / 27 59:21
2849 Scott Esterby M 35 Plymouth MN 435 / 818 226 / 321 47 / 57 59:34
2523 Lawrence Prine M 42 Howard Lake MN 442 / 818 227 / 321 46 / 68 59:40
3028 Carl Seagren M 27 Minneapolis MN 446 / 818 228 / 321 24 / 33 59:45
2709 Dennis Debolt M 34 Lakeville MN 449 / 818 229 / 321 22 / 35 59:48
3351 Michael Olsen M 48 Savage MN 452 / 818 230 / 321 37 / 50 59:50
3050 Jesse Wright M 34 Crystal MN 453 / 818 231 / 321 23 / 35 59:52
3363 Carl Smith M 57 Minneapolis MN 454 / 818 232 / 321 11 / 18 59:52
2552 Robert Spencer M 45 Minneapolis MN 455 / 818 233 / 321 38 / 50 59:52
3390 Chad Turner M 35 Savage MN 456 / 818 234 / 321 48 / 57 59:53
3332 Omar Ghazi M 23 Eden Prairie MN 457 / 818 235 / 321 14 / 18 59:54
2590 Gunnar Johnson M 15 Lakeville MN 458 / 818 236 / 321 7 / 7 59:55
2573 Michael McCue M 36 St Paul MN 461 / 818 237 / 321 49 / 57 59:58
4417 Tim Biberdore M 30 St Louis Park MN 462 / 818 238 / 321 24 / 35 59:58
3331 Timothy Hannemann M 23 Eden Prairie MN 463 / 818 239 / 321 15 / 18 59:59
4738 Alan Shavit-Lontein M 45 St Paul MN 466 / 818 240 / 321 39 / 50 1:00:07
3387 Keith Graupmann M 50 Woodbury MN 474 / 818 241 / 321 23 / 27 1:00:23
2813 Nate Brenk M 36 St Louis Park MN 479 / 818 242 / 321 50 / 57 1:00:29
3285 Mark Peterson M 44 Oakdale MN 482 / 818 243 / 321 47 / 68 1:00:33
2505 Pablo Hoyos M 41 Minneapolis MN 486 / 818 244 / 321 48 / 68 1:00:37
3341 Matthew Cermak M 26 Minneapolis MN 487 / 818 245 / 321 25 / 33 1:00:38
2644 Brian Siekmann M 36 Belle Plaine MN 489 / 818 246 / 321 51 / 57 1:00:38
2641 Frank Mirabella M 58 Minneapolis MN 490 / 818 247 / 321 12 / 18 1:00:38
3082 Dan Michael M 40 Chanhassen MN 491 / 818 248 / 321 49 / 68 1:00:39
3074 Ted Fick M 52 Eden Prairie MN 493 / 818 249 / 321 24 / 27 1:00:41
2884 Terrance Dreyer M 49 Scandia MN 495 / 818 250 / 321 40 / 50 1:00:43
4765 Steve St. Jacque M 47 Inver Grove Hts MN 497 / 818 251 / 321 41 / 50 1:00:46
2640 Jens Winkel M 42 Plymouth MN 503 / 818 252 / 321 50 / 68 1:00:58
2628 Joe Knoblauch M 44 Roseville MN 507 / 818 253 / 321 51 / 68 1:01:02
3042 Todd Rolek M 55 Rosemount MN 511 / 818 254 / 321 13 / 18 1:01:27
2682 Cameron Kaszas M 49 Plymouth MN 516 / 818 255 / 321 42 / 50 1:01:41
3328 Michael Stack M 45 Minneapolis MN 518 / 818 256 / 321 43 / 50 1:01:46
3076 Bill Aberg M 56 Minneapolis MN 521 / 818 257 / 321 14 / 18 1:01:55
2986 Joe Peterson M 31 Richfield MN 523 / 818 258 / 321 25 / 35 1:01:59
2960 Sanket Unhale M 31 Minneapolis MN 525 / 818 259 / 321 26 / 35 1:02:00
2557 Akash Kaul M 26 Minneapolis MN 528 / 818 260 / 321 26 / 33 1:02:02
2779 Rob Rypkema M 44 Burnsville MN 531 / 818 261 / 321 52 / 68 1:02:04
2812 Eric Smith M 43 St Louis Park MN 534 / 818 262 / 321 53 / 68 1:02:13
3202 Jay Zemke M 47 Maple Grove MN 536 / 818 263 / 321 44 / 50 1:02:17
3139 Jeff Adams M 43 Pine City MN 545 / 818 264 / 321 54 / 68 1:02:30
2873 Ryan McNamara M 35 Lonsdale MN 549 / 818 265 / 321 52 / 57 1:02:35
3200 Ron Lynch M 40 Maplewood MN 551 / 818 266 / 321 55 / 68 1:02:37
3354 Matthew Bappe M 42 St Louis Park MN 556 / 818 267 / 321 56 / 68 1:02:40
3209 Brent Backstrom M 48 Lakeville MN 568 / 818 268 / 321 45 / 50 1:02:57
3362 Michael Emo M 40 Waconia MN 569 / 818 269 / 321 57 / 68 1:02:58
3144 Bill Wallace M 44 Cottage Grove MN 571 / 818 270 / 321 58 / 68 1:02:59
3107 Tim Johnson M 39 White Bear Lake MN 573 / 818 271 / 321 53 / 57 1:03:03
3167 Vance Draheim M 40 Cottage Grove MN 574 / 818 272 / 321 59 / 68 1:03:03
4723 Erik Lazarich M 42 Coon Rapids MN 577 / 818 273 / 321 60 / 68 1:03:08
2980 Tom Zemke M 51 Plymouth MN 581 / 818 274 / 321 25 / 27 1:03:15
3233 Lucas Cameron M 26 St Paul MN 583 / 818 275 / 321 27 / 33 1:03:17
3290 Steve Roessler M 43 Elko MN 592 / 818 276 / 321 61 / 68 1:03:26
2992 Matthew Nygren M 27 Wadena MN 598 / 818 277 / 321 28 / 33 1:03:42
3215 Ryan Thomas M 9 Eden Prairie MN 615 / 818 278 / 321 1 / 1 1:04:34
3216 Jason Thomas M 36 Eden Prairie MN 616 / 818 279 / 321 54 / 57 1:04:35
2990 Dennis Albrecht M 49 Minneapolis MN 618 / 818 280 / 321 46 / 50 1:04:38
2618 Pat Donnelly M 61 Elk River MN 624 / 818 281 / 321 4 / 4 1:04:57
4360 Eric Deters M 23 Minneapolis MN 627 / 818 282 / 321 16 / 18 1:05:03
2863 Jason Freeman M 29 St Paul MN 636 / 818 283 / 321 29 / 33 1:05:19
2909 Dale Deitchler M 47 Mendota Hts MN 639 / 818 284 / 321 47 / 50 1:05:21
2861 John Zaelich M 43 Minneapolis MN 650 / 818 285 / 321 62 / 68 1:05:46
3134 William Kotnour M 39 St Louis Park MN 653 / 818 286 / 321 55 / 57 1:05:50
4337 Mark Myhre M 41 Eden Prairie MN 656 / 818 287 / 321 63 / 68 1:05:56
4372 Karl Solie M 50 Rochester MN 657 / 818 288 / 321 26 / 27 1:05:56
4459 Grant Beckstrand M 32 Plymouth MN 660 / 818 289 / 321 27 / 35 1:05:58
3370 Terence Winstead M 40 Minneapolis MN 662 / 818 290 / 321 64 / 68 1:06:06
3217 Brad Elstad M 47 Zionsville IN 675 / 818 291 / 321 48 / 50 1:06:34
2820 John Zywicki M 32 Sparta WI 678 / 818 292 / 321 28 / 35 1:06:37
3303 Wesley Thomas M 36 Bloomington MN 684 / 818 293 / 321 56 / 57 1:06:55
3450 Tim Hannon M 40 Brooklynn Center MN 688 / 818 294 / 321 65 / 68 1:07:07
2783 Daniel Young M 57 Roseville MN 690 / 818 295 / 321 15 / 18 1:07:12
3125 Aaron Kapaun M 34 Eagan MN 694 / 818 296 / 321 29 / 35 1:07:27
2626 George Widseth M 67 Edina MN 696 / 818 297 / 321 1 / 1 1:07:32
2529 Unknown Runner M 26 Anytown MN 699 / 818 298 / 321 30 / 33 1:07:39
3078 Jason Sever M 41 Eagan MN 704 / 818 299 / 321 66 / 68 1:08:02
3425 Cory Mortensen M 41 Minneapolis MN 711 / 818 300 / 321 67 / 68 1:08:22
2571 Benjamin Chastek M 31 Minneapolis MN 715 / 818 301 / 321 30 / 35 1:08:51
2949 Samuel Puppe M 26 Minneapolis MN 720 / 818 302 / 321 31 / 33 1:09:09
2643 Akhilesh Sahu M 30 Minneapolis MN 721 / 818 303 / 321 31 / 35 1:09:10
3214 Dustin Shallenberger M 24 Chaska MN 722 / 818 304 / 321 17 / 18 1:09:10
2635 John Nicholson M 55 Plymouth MN 724 / 818 305 / 321 16 / 18 1:09:17
2648 Dennis Johnson M 46 Andover MN 728 / 818 306 / 321 49 / 50 1:09:45
3039 Jason Edstrom M 27 Richfield MN 735 / 818 307 / 321 32 / 33 1:10:47
3037 Ricki Prigge M 53 Rosemount MN 738 / 818 308 / 321 27 / 27 1:11:03
3416 Tim Scanlan M 45 Delano MN 751 / 818 309 / 321 50 / 50 1:12:22
2650 Max Peterson M 22 St Cloud MN 757 / 818 310 / 321 18 / 18 1:12:45
2549 Curtis Raddatz M 57 Mankato MN 784 / 818 311 / 321 17 / 18 1:16:45
3265 Jason Karsten M 33 New Brighton MN 789 / 818 312 / 321 32 / 35 1:17:04
4690 Shane Mueller M 41 Stillwater MN 791 / 818 313 / 321 68 / 68 1:17:24
2835 Terry Gardner M 71 Cottage Grove MN 792 / 818 314 / 321 1 / 2 1:17:58
3094 Nathan Frisk M 33 Waseca MN 798 / 818 315 / 321 33 / 35 1:20:10
4345 Brad Gregory M 32 Minneapolis MN 802 / 818 316 / 321 34 / 35 1:21:00
2996 Michael Robideau M 31 New Brighton MN 804 / 818 317 / 321 35 / 35 1:22:55
2938 Jim Storm M 70 Minneapolis MN 805 / 818 318 / 321 2 / 2 1:24:32
3299 Gerriet Suiter M 26 Columbia Hts MN 808 / 818 319 / 321 33 / 33 1:25:45
2565 Patrick Suiter M 59 Zimmerman MN 809 / 818 320 / 321 18 / 18 1:25:45
4623 Joe Klein M 36 So St Paul MN 813 / 818 321 / 321 57 / 57 1:28:23
1-321
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]