One Last Tri -
White Bear Lake, MN
9/17/2017

race logo










                               One last Tri
                               Sept 17, 2017
             Results by: Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.
              Results will be posted @ www.wayzataresults.com
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Taylor Lundquist      F      1    8:46  1:28    1:24    1   40:03 20.2    0:56    1 20:51  6:43 1:11:59  4:16 
    2 Simone Lundquist      F      2    8:53  1:29    1:23    3   46:24 17.5    1:03    2 21:14  6:50 1:18:55  4:41 
    3 Morgan Bell           F      3   10:30  1:45    2:11    2   45:22 17.9    0:44    3 24:45  7:58 1:23:31  4:57 
    4 Winter Craig          F                                 4   54:50 14.8    0:47    4 28:24  9:09 1:33:52  5:34 
    5 Hailey Dettner        F      4   13:55  2:20    2:12    5   59:55 13.5    0:39    5 38:43 12:28 1:55:21  6:51 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jack Hennen           M      2    8:15  1:23    1:05    1   36:14 22.4    1:03    2 19:20  6:14 1:05:55  3:55 
    2 Carter Delchman       M      1    8:07  1:22    0:53    2   39:32 20.5    0:29    1 18:52  6:05 1:07:51  4:02 
    3 Anders Broman         M      3    8:20  1:24    1:36    3   39:34 20.5    0:58    3 20:17  6:32 1:10:44  4:12 
    4 Eli Cullison          M      4   10:18  1:43    1:06    4   41:47 19.4    1:18    4 21:24  6:54 1:15:51  4:30 
    5 Edward Dion           M                                 5   42:36 19.0    1:45    6 24:54  8:01 1:24:25  5:01 
    6 Cooper Tinto          M      5   10:50  1:49    1:56    6   46:46 17.3    1:21    5 24:31  7:54 1:25:22  5:04 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Tess Ryan             F      3   10:01  1:41    1:10    1   40:49 19.8    0:58    2 23:01  7:25 1:15:57  4:31 
    2 Paige D'Heilly        F     11   12:38  2:07    2:09    4   47:39 17.0    1:15    1 20:32  6:37 1:24:11  5:00 
    3 Emily Sierakowski     F      9   11:48  1:58    2:34    9   51:21 15.8    0:42    4 24:36  7:55 1:30:57  5:24 
    4 Michelle Deedrick     F      6   11:27  1:55    2:30    6   48:54 16.6    1:46   12 27:01  8:42 1:31:36  5:26 
    5 Sydney Larson         F      7   11:38  1:57    3:30    5   48:29 16.7    1:10   15 27:57  9:00 1:32:42  5:30 
    6 Jenny Luttenberger    F     16   14:07  2:22    2:20    7   49:55 16.2    0:49    7 26:03  8:23 1:33:11  5:32 
    7 Evann Dufort          F      8   11:45  1:58    2:31   12   51:43 15.7    1:00    9 26:42  8:36 1:33:39  5:33 
    8 Abigail Aylward       F     19   15:23  2:34    2:47    2   45:22 17.9    2:36   14 27:44  8:56 1:33:49  5:34 
    9 Melissa Jenneman      F      2    9:36  1:36    2:43   13   51:46 15.6    1:00   18 28:49  9:17 1:33:51  5:34 
   10 Erin Porter           F     21   16:01  2:41    3:59    3   45:45 17.7    1:42    8 26:33  8:33 1:33:59  5:35 
   11 Catherine Larson      F     15   14:06  2:21    2:00    8   50:59 15.9    0:51   10 26:55  8:40 1:34:49  5:38 
   12 Maya Lemon            F     14   13:50  2:19    2:14   11   51:38 15.7    0:54   13 27:17  8:47 1:35:51  5:41 
   13 Christiana De Leo     F     13   13:09  2:12    4:20   14   52:04 15.6    2:31    3 24:28  7:53 1:36:29  5:44 
   14 Sydney Chandler       F      5   10:20  1:44    3:54   15   52:53 15.3    2:02   17 28:07  9:03 1:37:14  5:46 
   15 Stacey Alletto        F                                10   51:27 15.7    1:28    6 25:53  8:20 1:38:08  5:49 
   16 Chelsea Thompson      F      4   10:11  1:42    3:30   20   56:32 14.3    1:36   16 28:01  9:01 1:39:49  5:55 
   17 Christina Anderson    F     12   12:58  2:10    2:23   16   54:36 14.8    1:05   20 29:58  9:39 1:40:59  5:59 
   18 Chloe Richter         F     17   14:38  2:27    3:23   18   56:09 14.4    1:24   11 26:57  8:41 1:42:29  6:05 
   19 Lindsay Wilson        F     23   18:06  3:01    4:03   19   56:31 14.3    1:11    5 25:35  8:14 1:45:23  6:15 
   20 Jenna Van Horn        F     20   15:54  2:39    3:51   21   58:13 13.9    0:57   21 36:18 11:42 1:55:13  6:50 
   21 Kate Flor             F     18   15:20  2:34    3:08   23 1:01:14 13.2    1:33   26 40:16 12:58 2:01:30  7:12 
   22 Jessica Kooiman       F     22   16:30  2:45    6:02   17   55:15 14.7    6:34   24 38:57 12:33 2:03:17  7:19 
   23 Shannon Bjorklund     F                                22   59:44 13.6    2:29   25 39:07 12:36 2:03:28  7:19 
   24 Alex Ciaccio          F     24   18:53  3:09    3:03   24 1:04:42 12.5    1:44   22 36:19 11:42 2:04:39  7:24 
   25 Amanda Eldridge       F     10   11:51  1:59    3:46   25 1:17:36 10.4    2:17   19 29:11  9:24 2:04:39  7:24 
   26 Kaitlyn Smith         F      1    9:33  1:36    4:18   26 1:35:10  8.5    2:04   23 38:08 12:17 2:29:10  8:51 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jonathan Delaney      M      3    9:10  1:32    1:09    1   34:23 23.6    0:48    1 18:01  5:48 1:03:29  3:46 
    2 Derek Parker          M      4    9:18  1:33    2:03    3   39:11 20.7    0:48    3 20:14  6:31 1:11:32  4:15 
    3 Patrick Keyes         M      7    9:56  1:40    1:54    2   37:58 21.3    0:39    6 21:42  7:00 1:12:08  4:17 
    4 Matthew McKeever      M      1    8:07  1:22    1:54    7   42:18 19.1    0:49    2 19:33  6:18 1:12:39  4:19 
    5 John Elliott          M      9   10:55  1:50    1:36    6   41:12 19.7    1:20   10 22:39  7:18 1:17:40  4:37 
    6 Cody Berger           M     13   13:44  2:18    3:32    5   40:37 19.9    1:05    8 22:03  7:06 1:20:57  4:48 
    7 Patrick Murphy        M      2    8:38  1:27    2:46   11   47:14 17.1    1:18    5 21:10  6:49 1:21:04  4:49 
    8 Derek Moulton         M     11   12:47  2:08    3:08    4   40:31 20.0    2:00   11 24:14  7:48 1:22:38  4:54 
    9 Andy Richardson       M      8   10:52  1:49    2:42   14   47:46 17.0    0:55    7 21:57  7:04 1:24:11  5:00 
   10 Jared Bruggeman       M     10   11:57  2:00    4:00   13   47:45 17.0    1:12    4 21:09  6:49 1:26:01  5:06 
   11 James Maercklein      M      6    9:55  1:40    1:52    9   46:23 17.5    1:11   17 28:38  9:13 1:27:57  5:13 
   12 Jack Reece            M     16   15:57  2:40    3:30   12   47:19 17.1    0:58    9 22:08  7:08 1:29:51  5:20 
   13 David Dillon          M      5    9:53  1:39    3:12   10   46:52 17.3    2:33   15 28:14  9:06 1:30:42  5:23 
   14 Matt Greenstein       M                                15   48:09 16.8    0:41   13 26:01  8:23 1:30:51  5:23 
   15 Paul Ciaccio          M     17   18:55  3:10    2:42    8   43:57 18.4    2:05   12 24:46  7:59 1:32:23  5:29 
   16 Grant Farley          M                                16   48:45 16.6    0:55   14 26:41  8:36 1:35:04  5:38 
   17 Benjamin Wilson       M     12   13:12  2:12    4:34   17   51:41 15.7    1:26   16 28:20  9:08 1:39:11  5:53 
   18 Mark Taylor           M     15   14:31  2:26    3:44   18   55:59 14.5    1:12   19 31:45 10:14 1:47:08  6:21 
   19 John Huebsch          M     14   14:00  2:20    3:55   19   59:23 13.6    1:41   18 30:50  9:56 1:49:48  6:31 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Emily Gage            F      3    9:41  1:37    1:39    1   43:23 18.7    1:31    1 23:07  7:27 1:19:20  4:43 
    2 Amy Determan          F      7   11:32  1:56    2:16    3   43:40 18.5    1:16    3 23:22  7:32 1:22:04  4:52 
    3 Olivia Berg           F     13   12:42  2:07    2:12    5   44:25 18.2    1:19    2 23:07  7:27 1:23:44  4:58 
    4 Michelle Gowans       F      5   10:11  1:42    2:59    2   43:37 18.6    1:40   10 27:50  8:58 1:26:15  5:07 
    5 Marybeth Mueller      F      9   11:54  1:59    2:16    6   45:59 17.6    1:33    4 24:54  8:01 1:26:34  5:08 
    6 Shannon Allison       F      8   11:44  1:58    2:26   10   48:15 16.8    0:50    5 25:46  8:18 1:28:58  5:17 
    7 Angela Larson         F     21   16:03  2:41    2:37    4   43:41 18.5    1:04    8 26:19  8:29 1:29:43  5:19 
    8 Jennifer Holbein      F     19   14:48  2:28    2:47    7   46:54 17.3    2:03    7 26:05  8:24 1:32:35  5:30 
    9 Angela Babb           F      1    9:25  1:35    4:29    8   47:53 16.9    2:06   12 29:35  9:32 1:33:25  5:33 
   10 Kara Hepp             F                                 9   48:03 16.9    0:55   11 28:43  9:15 1:35:36  5:40 
   11 Rachelle Brockell     F     10   12:30  2:05    2:09   13   53:51 15.0    1:00    9 26:58  8:41 1:36:26  5:43 
   12 Lindsey Rohrbacher    F     11   12:41  2:07    4:38   12   52:45 15.4    1:34    6 25:50  8:19 1:37:26  5:47 
   13 Annie Perkins         F      6   10:26  1:45    4:13   11   50:20 16.1    2:23   17 33:31 10:48 1:40:52  5:59 
   14 Sara Larsen           F     23   16:40  2:47    2:03   14   55:37 14.6    1:12   13 29:51  9:37 1:45:22  6:15 
   15 Nicole Walerius       F     15   14:14  2:23    5:04   15   56:50 14.3    1:46   15 31:39 10:11 1:49:31  6:30 
   16 Katie Brunetto        F      2    9:35  1:36    2:48   17   58:42 13.8    0:53   23 39:21 12:40 1:51:18  6:36 
   17 Sarah Nelson          F     14   13:50  2:19    2:34   18 1:00:23 13.4    1:05   20 34:54 11:14 1:52:46  6:41 
   18 Stephanie Budge       F     12   12:41  2:07    3:03   21 1:04:08 12.6    2:45   16 31:43 10:13 1:54:17  6:47 
   19 Meghan Gese           F     20   16:01  2:41    2:21   20 1:02:48 12.9    1:54   14 31:38 10:11 1:54:40  6:48 
   20 Laura Willson         F     22   16:10  2:42    3:01   19 1:02:05 13.0    1:42   18 33:38 10:50 1:56:35  6:55 
   21 Sarah Sandell         F     17   14:36  2:26    5:26   23 1:06:52 12.1    2:40   21 35:30 11:26 2:05:02  7:25 
   22 Rochelle Westlund     F     18   14:37  2:27    5:25   22 1:06:51 12.1    2:41   22 35:31 11:26 2:05:03  7:25 
   23 Angie Eret            F     16   14:32  2:26    4:48   24 1:14:03 10.9    1:56   19 34:04 10:58 2:09:21  7:40 
      Erin Maurer           F      4    9:58  1:40    3:05   16   57:22 14.1                                        

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Lance Kuehn           M      4   11:08  1:52    1:33    1   36:25 22.2    1:07    1 19:58  6:26 1:10:09  4:10 
    2 Jonathan Kell         M      5   11:08  1:52    1:21    2   36:46 22.0    0:51    7 22:55  7:23 1:13:00  4:20 
    3 Michael Ehlert        M      1    9:25  1:35    1:29    5   40:41 19.9    0:46    4 22:03  7:06 1:14:22  4:25 
    4 Amir Berenjian        M      3   10:25  1:45    2:49    3   38:23 21.1    1:31    3 21:31  6:56 1:14:37  4:26 
    5 Mijail Constante      M      2   10:05  1:41    1:50    4   39:49 20.3    0:51    5 22:10  7:08 1:14:43  4:26 
    6 Matt Ducette          M      9   11:42  1:57    2:16    8   42:23 19.1    1:56    2 21:23  6:53 1:19:38  4:44 
    7 Andrew Mack           M     10   12:14  2:03    1:29   10   43:18 18.7    1:22    9 23:14  7:29 1:21:35  4:51 
    8 Jon Krog              M      8   11:41  1:57    2:21   12   44:11 18.3    1:44    6 22:30  7:15 1:22:24  4:53 
    9 Jonathan Huebener     M                                11   44:07 18.4    1:09   10 24:27  7:52 1:23:25  4:57 
   10 Dan Stone             M      6   11:19  1:54    7:41    6   40:54 19.8    2:24    8 23:08  7:27 1:25:24  5:04 
   11 Anthony Roman         M                                15   44:47 18.1    1:57   17 26:58  8:41 1:26:10  5:07 
   12 Mark Berken           M     12   13:53  2:19    3:23    7   42:18 19.1    2:17   13 25:27  8:12 1:27:16  5:11 
   13 Andy Norell           M                                13   44:21 18.3    1:26   21 28:17  9:06 1:27:51  5:13 
   14 Donnie Crook          M                                19   47:38 17.0    0:56   11 24:31  7:54 1:28:02  5:13 
   15 Chase Maurine         M     14   14:06  2:21    1:55    9   42:45 18.9    1:05   22 29:32  9:31 1:29:20  5:18 
   16 Luis Zamorano         M                                18   46:58 17.2    1:48   12 25:27  8:12 1:29:47  5:20 
   17 Matthew Greenley      M     17   15:57  2:40    2:49   14   44:23 18.3    0:49   14 26:21  8:29 1:30:18  5:22 
   18 Joseph Halvorson      M                                16   45:39 17.7    0:48   15 26:44  8:37 1:31:24  5:25 
   19 Mark Cunningham       M     11   12:52  2:09    1:59   17   46:02 17.6    1:28   23 30:04  9:41 1:32:23  5:29 
   20 Kevin Gadek           M     13   14:01  2:21    2:50   21   48:49 16.6    1:15   19 27:49  8:58 1:34:42  5:37 
   21 Luke Selden           M      7   11:33  1:56    3:21   23   50:49 15.9    1:47   18 27:34  8:53 1:35:02  5:38 
   22 Mike Drikakis         M     19   18:12  3:02    3:22   20   48:27 16.7    1:30   20 27:51  8:58 1:39:20  5:54 
   23 Kevin Alexander       M                                25   54:09 15.0    1:58   16 26:56  8:41 1:40:33  5:58 
   24 Anthony Minus         M                                22   49:09 16.5    2:06   25 33:27 10:46 1:42:44  6:06 
   25 Jeff Gallenberger     M     16   15:10  2:32                                     24 32:22 10:25 1:48:39  6:27 
   26 Kyle Lundequam        M     18   16:51  2:49    4:10   24   50:50 15.9    1:53   26 35:27 11:25 1:49:08  6:29 
   27 Jeremy Holweger       M     15   14:22  2:24    2:51   26   54:37 14.8    1:38   27 36:28 11:45 1:49:54  6:31 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Sara Rondorf          F      2    9:44  1:38    1:11    2   36:34 22.2    0:46    1 21:51  7:02 1:10:04  4:10 
    2 Anne Grabowski        F      5   10:02  1:41    1:19    1   35:19 22.9    0:53    4 24:16  7:49 1:11:47  4:16 
    3 Carole Weiland        F      1    9:02  1:31    1:36    3   41:18 19.6    0:53    8 27:38  8:54 1:20:25  4:46 
    4 Angela Rehbein        F     10   12:42  2:07    2:13    8   43:30 18.6    1:06    2 22:54  7:22 1:22:23  4:53 
    5 Lori Mosser           F     14   13:53  2:19    2:10    9   43:43 18.5    1:11    3 23:27  7:33 1:24:22  5:00 
    6 Jess Bierling         F      4    9:56  1:40    2:25    5   42:15 19.2    0:41   13 29:56  9:38 1:25:12  5:03 
    7 Rachel Miller         F      9   12:31  2:06    2:09    7   43:09 18.8    1:53    5 26:33  8:33 1:26:14  5:07 
    8 Deanna Webb           F      7   11:14  1:53    2:05    6   42:37 19.0    2:01   12 29:23  9:28 1:27:19  5:11 
    9 Zyvonn Langan         F     17   15:01  2:31    2:42   10   46:15 17.5    1:52    6 26:33  8:33 1:32:21  5:29 
   10 Michele Adams         F                                11   46:56 17.3    1:33    9 27:52  8:59 1:32:58  5:31 
   11 Sherri McKenna        F     15   14:51  2:29    3:38   12   47:28 17.1    0:56    7 27:33  8:52 1:34:25  5:36 
   12 Krista Roering        F      3    9:54  1:39    2:13   14   50:39 16.0    3:38   10 28:56  9:19 1:35:19  5:39 
   13 Jennifer Garner       F     16   14:58  2:30    2:59    4   41:53 19.3    3:25   18 34:55 11:15 1:38:09  5:49 
   14 Jennalyn Jaeger       F     11   13:05  2:11    4:14   16   54:20 14.9    1:35   11 29:14  9:25 1:42:27  6:05 
   15 Katherine Lawler      F     12   13:25  2:15    2:38   13   50:10 16.1    2:25   19 38:36 12:26 1:47:13  6:22 
   16 Corinne Reiter        F     19   15:35  2:36    3:23   21   59:42 13.6    1:08   16 30:35  9:51 1:50:21  6:33 
   17 Kerry Cronkhite       F     18   15:33  2:36    3:24   20   59:26 13.6    1:25   17 30:35  9:51 1:50:21  6:33 
   18 Brenda Huebener       F     13   13:45  2:18    2:58   15   52:53 15.3    2:16   20 38:39 12:27 1:50:29  6:33 
   19 Joanne Jankowski      F     21   15:48  2:38    6:30   17   55:50 14.5    2:56   14 30:27  9:48 1:51:28  6:37 
   20 Lisa Kennedy          F     20   15:47  2:38    6:30   18   55:51 14.5    2:55   15 30:27  9:48 1:51:28  6:37 
   21 Ashley Peterson       F      6   10:39  1:47    3:11   22 1:08:28 11.8    1:12   22 42:16 13:36 2:05:44  7:27 
   22 Stephanie Lais        F     22   27:27  4:35    5:49   19   58:15 13.9    2:30   21 40:04 12:54 2:14:03  7:57 
   23 Katie Rinker          F      8   11:33  1:56    4:33   23 1:14:32 10.9    1:40   23 48:21 15:34 2:20:38  8:21 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 John Shelp            M      1    7:55  1:20    1:05    1   34:40 23.4    0:48    1 20:07  6:29 1:04:32  3:50 
    2 Stephen Haiden        M      3   10:03  1:41    1:39    2   38:10 21.2    0:27    2 22:09  7:08 1:12:26  4:18 
    3 Tony Mosser           M      2    8:57  1:30    1:35    4   38:59 20.8    1:52    3 22:12  7:09 1:13:33  4:22 
    4 Chris Botten          M      5   10:40  1:47    2:44    3   38:43 20.9    1:17    4 23:09  7:28 1:16:31  4:33 
    5 Ben Ursel             M      6   10:58  1:50    2:11    5   40:50 19.8    1:30    6 27:03  8:43 1:22:30  4:54 
    6 Leo Floves            M      4   10:09  1:42    2:44   10   43:50 18.5    1:06    7 27:27  8:51 1:25:14  5:04 
    7 Tim Arthur            M     10   13:22  2:14    1:53    6   41:15 19.6    1:02    9 27:49  8:58 1:25:19  5:04 
    8 Matt Ides             M                                 9   42:57 18.9    1:29    8 27:35  8:53 1:27:01  5:10 
    9 Charles Lawler        M                                 7   41:32 19.5    1:29   10 28:08  9:04 1:27:14  5:11 
   10 Paul Ziegler          M      9   12:58  2:10    3:13    8   42:49 18.9    4:06    5 26:02  8:23 1:29:06  5:17 
   11 Jack Zaelich          M      7   11:02  1:51    3:53   13   47:02 17.2    1:38   12 28:56  9:19 1:32:29  5:29 
   12 Mark Leski            M     11   13:57  2:20    1:34   11   44:07 18.4    2:02   15 31:10 10:02 1:32:48  5:30 
   13 Matt Adams            M     12   14:22  2:24    2:27   14   47:36 17.0    1:39   11 28:48  9:16 1:34:50  5:38 
   14 Kevin Ronneberg       M     15   18:49  3:09    2:55   12   44:21 18.3    1:57   13 29:34  9:31 1:37:34  5:47 
   15 Daniel Hellrung       M      8   11:48  1:58    2:36   15   48:56 16.6    1:43   17 34:31 11:07 1:39:33  5:54 
   16 Kurt Makela           M     13   15:12  2:32    2:41   16   50:16 16.1    1:32   16 32:33 10:29 1:42:12  6:04 
   17 Aaron Abed            M     16   19:33  3:16    4:10   17   51:33 15.7    1:29   14 29:47  9:35 1:46:29  6:19 
   18 Chris Standish        M     14   16:29  2:45    6:04   18   55:12 14.7    6:36   18 38:57 12:33 2:03:16  7:19 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Robin Tedlund         F      5   12:31  2:06    2:30    2   40:35 20.0    1:25    1 25:05  8:05 1:22:04  4:52 
    2 Mary Edelman          F      1    9:56  1:40    2:19    1   40:22 20.1    1:58    2 29:32  9:31 1:24:05  4:59 
    3 Victoria Gange        F      4   11:01  1:51    2:56    3   45:11 17.9    1:44    4 30:38  9:52 1:31:28  5:26 
    4 Karen Slakey          F      2   10:07  1:42    4:35    6   50:20 16.1    2:05    3 30:35  9:51 1:37:41  5:48 
    5 Suzanne Hay           F      3   11:00  1:50    3:06    4   49:22 16.4    2:50    5 33:36 10:49 1:39:51  5:55 
    6 Carol Lenington       F      9   17:35  2:56    4:04    5   49:38 16.3    2:42    6 33:57 10:56 1:47:53  6:24 
    7 Melissa Lamb          F      6   13:09  2:12    3:28    8 1:00:22 13.4    1:10    8 34:41 11:10 1:52:47  6:41 
    8 Heidi Adelsman        F      7   15:02  2:31    3:25    7   56:31 14.3    3:36    7 34:35 11:08 1:53:06  6:43 
    9 Lisa Van Horn         F     10   20:11  3:22    4:25    9 1:01:24 13.2    4:09    9 43:18 13:56 2:13:25  7:55 
   10 Gena Berglund         F      8   15:03  2:31    7:54   10 1:07:00 12.1    3:22   10 48:59 15:46 2:22:15  8:26 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Paul Kovach           M      5   10:53  1:49    2:03    1   37:29 21.6    0:50    6 26:19  8:29 1:17:34  4:36 
    2 Tom Styrbicki         M     10   12:27  2:05    2:34    2   39:25 20.5    2:11    1 21:46  7:01 1:18:22  4:39 
    3 Dwight Larsen         M      7   11:03  1:51    2:40    3   40:56 19.8    1:12    3 25:22  8:10 1:21:10  4:49 
    4 Gordon Reid           M     13   14:11  2:22    2:04    4   42:25 19.1    2:31    2 23:51  7:41 1:25:00  5:03 
    5 Paul McGlynn          M      2   10:02  1:41    1:34    5   43:09 18.8    1:27    9 28:59  9:20 1:25:10  5:03 
    6 Ed Maglynn            M      1    9:50  1:39    1:39    6   43:13 18.7    1:02   13 30:09  9:43 1:25:52  5:06 
    7 Scott Gardner         M      4   10:44  1:48    2:54   11   45:44 17.7    2:22    4 25:30  8:13 1:27:13  5:11 
    8 Todd Rogers           M      3   10:11  1:42    2:44    8   44:25 18.2    1:52   16 32:29 10:28 1:31:38  5:26 
    9 Brad Kielsa           M     12   14:04  2:21    3:48   10   45:29 17.8    1:45    7 27:57  9:00 1:33:02  5:31 
   10 Ethan Laramy          M     11   13:03  2:11    3:04    7   43:59 18.4    2:47   14 30:22  9:47 1:33:13  5:32 
   11 Jon Matejcek          M                                 9   44:26 18.2    2:02   11 29:36  9:32 1:35:17  5:39 
   12 Gary Rosenthal        M      6   11:01  1:51    4:02   14   49:04 16.5    1:47   12 29:56  9:38 1:35:48  5:41 
   13 Pat Erlandson         M     14   15:18  2:33    4:54   13   48:14 16.8    3:46    5 25:52  8:20 1:38:02  5:49 
   14 Patrick Slator        M     17   17:13  2:53    4:00   15   50:13 16.1    1:03    8 28:19  9:07 1:40:46  5:59 
   15 Scott Link            M     16   15:51  2:39    3:59   16   51:31 15.7    1:14   10 29:13  9:25 1:41:46  6:02 
   16 Don Peterson          M      8   11:49  1:59    4:20   18   52:57 15.3    1:31   15 31:13 10:03 1:41:48  6:02 
   17 Gerald Martineau      M     15   15:30  2:35    2:21   12   46:33 17.4    1:32   17 36:26 11:44 1:42:20  6:04 
   18 Michael Petersen      M      9   12:07  2:02    5:04   17   52:06 15.5    4:23   19 38:53 12:31 1:52:30  6:40 
   19 David Buck            M                                                  55:05   18 36:47 11:51 1:54:11  6:46 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Dianne Gregory        F      1   12:20  2:04    2:49    1   46:01 17.6    2:14    2 32:03 10:19 1:35:24  5:40 
    2 Michel Sanders        F      2   13:00  2:10    2:50    2   47:28 17.1    1:23    1 31:32 10:09 1:36:11  5:42 
    3 Mari Bell             F      4   15:05  2:31   58:02                     57:17    3 33:58 10:56 1:49:32  6:30 
    4 Debra Caspers         F      3   13:18  2:13    5:34    3   58:14 13.9    2:02    4 40:22 13:00 1:59:27  7:05 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Peter Lancaster       M      1    9:53  1:39    1:59    2   39:36 20.5    1:14    1 24:02  7:44 1:16:41  4:33 
    2 Tom Tedlund           M      7   17:43  2:58    1:59    1   37:13 21.8    1:10    2 24:04  7:45 1:22:07  4:52 
    3 Dave Kell             M      5   12:21  2:04    1:56    3   41:17 19.6    1:09    6 29:11  9:24 1:25:51  5:06 
    4 John Zumhofe          M      4   11:52  1:59    2:14    4   41:34 19.5    1:41    7 29:21  9:27 1:26:40  5:09 
    5 Tom Couillard         M      3   11:44  1:58    2:46    6   45:11 17.9    1:57    5 28:31  9:11 1:30:07  5:21 
    6 Mark Lovelace         M      6   13:42  2:17    3:01    5   43:59 18.4    2:09    3 28:17  9:07 1:31:06  5:24 
    7 John Gleason          M      2   11:37  1:57    2:44    7   49:14 16.5    2:07    4 28:21  9:08 1:34:02  5:35 
    8 Dave Sibley           M                                 8   56:45 14.3    1:48    8 31:40 10:12 1:49:33  6:30 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - OVER
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Rohde             M      1   13:49  2:19    4:24    1   53:01 15.3    1:27    1 35:45 11:31 1:48:25  6:26 
    2 Richard Geise         M      3   17:01  2:51    7:35    2   55:51 14.5    2:13    2 39:50 12:50 2:02:27  7:16 
      Jim Barthel           M      2   15:07  2:32    5:54    3   58:41 13.8    3:34                                

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - OVER
================================================================================
Place Name                  Sex Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run   Pace  Time    Pace     
===== ===================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jim Rohde             M      1   13:49  2:19    4:24    1   53:01 15.3    1:27    1 35:45 11:31 1:48:25  6:26 
    2 Richard Geise         M      3   17:01  2:51    7:35    2   55:51 14.5    2:13    2 39:50 12:50 2:02:27  7:16 
      Jim Barthel           M      2   15:07  2:32    5:54    3   58:41 13.8    3:34