Bemidji, MN
10/14/2017


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 133 (76 men, 57 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:11:04

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1359 Patricia Murphy F 62 Herbster WI 41 / 133 1 / 133 78.1% 2:53:14
1339 Brock Tesdahl M 24 Hopkins MN 1 / 133 2 / 133 78.0% 2:37:31
1308 Jesse Prince M 36 Bemidji MN 2 / 133 3 / 133 75.1% 2:43:25
1221 Sam Dwyer M 24 Bemidji MN 3 / 133 4 / 133 74.4% 2:45:01
1329 Radovan Sotak M 45 Batavia IL 6 / 133 5 / 133 74.1% 2:45:42
1256 Janet Kastellanos F 59 Winnipeg MB 47 / 133 6 / 133 73.8% 3:03:22
1354 Annette Willborn F 59 Winnipeg MB 56 / 133 7 / 133 72.5% 3:06:37
1269 Bryan Larison M 34 Minneapolis MN 4 / 133 8 / 133 71.1% 2:52:39
1272 David Lewis M 43 Nevis MN 9 / 133 9 / 133 71.0% 2:52:59
1344 Erik Truedson M 26 Bemidji MN 5 / 133 10 / 133 69.7% 2:56:07
1280 Steve Makela M 53 Moorhead MN 13 / 133 11 / 133 69.0% 2:57:53
1202 Rick Aulie M 34 Breezy Point MN 7 / 133 12 / 133 68.9% 2:58:19
1259 Josh Klemen M 36 Winnipeg MB 8 / 133 13 / 133 68.5% 2:59:18
1209 David Bennett M 65 Newfolden MN 40 / 133 14 / 133 68.3% 2:59:40
1297 Annalise O'Toole F 26 Long Beach CA 10 / 133 15 / 133 67.9% 3:19:04
1228 Bonnie Fines F 45 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 133 16 / 133 67.9% 3:19:06
1246 Jan Hawkins F 58 Winnipeg MB 76 / 133 17 / 133 67.6% 3:19:58
1240 Russell Groebner M 48 Mapleton MN 11 / 133 18 / 133 67.2% 3:02:39
1292 Jeffrey Neltner M 53 West Peoria IL 17 / 133 19 / 133 67.0% 3:03:19
1304 David Poole M 55 Baudette MN 22 / 133 20 / 133 65.8% 3:06:33
1271 Kathy Lein F 53 Bismarck ND 65 / 133 21 / 133 64.8% 3:28:33
1295 Lisa Nordvik F 26 Saint Cloud MN 16 / 133 22 / 133 64.7% 3:28:50
1255 Shannon Jones F 48 Ham Lake MN 44 / 133 23 / 133 64.3% 3:30:18
1212 Denise Calcagnino F 49 North Syracuse NY 57 / 133 24 / 133 63.5% 3:32:59
1223 Tara Entringer F 38 Akeley MN 24 / 133 25 / 133 62.9% 3:34:50
1264 Jolene Krsiean F 51 St. Cloud MN 69 / 133 26 / 133 62.8% 3:35:11
1208 Linda Belanger F 50 International Fall MN 62 / 133 27 / 133 62.8% 3:35:19
1302 Maureen Peniuk F 50 Winnipeg MB 63 / 133 28 / 133 62.7% 3:35:43
1305 Mike Porter M 52 Brainerd MN 30 / 133 29 / 133 62.4% 3:16:53
1301 Margaret Pendergast F 23 South Bend IN 23 / 133 30 / 133 62.0% 3:38:05
1322 Sarah Scozzaro F 38 Minot ND 28 / 133 31 / 133 61.9% 3:38:29
1298 Steven Otto M 58 Cohasset MN 60 / 133 32 / 133 61.3% 3:20:11
1241 Bradly Gulbranson M 29 Bismarck ND 12 / 133 33 / 133 60.9% 3:21:33
1220 Cindy Dobbs F 54 Fargo ND 92 / 133 34 / 133 60.9% 3:42:06
1279 Angie Mahar F 42 East Grand Forks MN 45 / 133 35 / 133 60.6% 3:43:11
1210 Jamie Blumentritt F 30 Brooklyn Park MN 31 / 133 36 / 133 60.2% 3:44:38
1203 Matt Axelrod M 25 St. Louis Park MN 14 / 133 37 / 133 60.1% 3:24:20
1351 Alexandra Wennberg F 29 Rochester MN 33 / 133 38 / 133 59.9% 3:45:40
1332 Michael Stalberger M 37 Mankato MN 15 / 133 39 / 133 59.7% 3:25:36
1229 Craig Finlay M 48 Winnipeg SE 36 / 133 40 / 133 59.3% 3:27:01
1335 Michelle Strocen F 46 Langruth MA 70 / 133 41 / 133 58.6% 3:50:35
1353 Ayn Wilcox F 47 Winnipeg MB 78 / 133 42 / 133 58.5% 3:51:00
1290 Judi Nacionales F 49 Woodbury MN 87 / 133 43 / 133 58.5% 3:51:10
1218 Nathan Dicks M 36 Dilworth MN 18 / 133 44 / 133 58.2% 3:30:53
1274 Shannon Lindgren F 46 Apple Valley MN 80 / 133 45 / 133 57.7% 3:54:28
1277 Adam Lushanko M 44 Scandia MN 34 / 133 46 / 133 57.6% 3:33:00
1325 John-Luke Singh M 21 Rogers MN 19 / 133 47 / 133 57.6% 3:33:01
1324 Bob Simmons M 58 Langdon ND 81 / 133 48 / 133 57.6% 3:33:02
1225 Christine Fenske F 43 Cottonwood MN 68 / 133 49 / 133 57.6% 3:54:41
1340 Kyle Thompson M 22 Aitkin MN 20 / 133 50 / 133 57.6% 3:33:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]