Bemidji, MN
10/14/2017


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 133 (76 men, 57 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:11:04

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1339 Brock Tesdahl M 24 Hopkins MN 1 / 133 1 / 76 1 / 16 2:37:31
1308 Jesse Prince M 36 Bemidji MN 2 / 133 2 / 76 1 / 22 2:44:44
1221 Sam Dwyer M 24 Bemidji MN 3 / 133 3 / 76 2 / 16 2:45:01
1269 Bryan Larison M 34 Minneapolis MN 4 / 133 4 / 76 2 / 22 2:53:07
1344 Erik Truedson M 26 Bemidji MN 5 / 133 5 / 76 3 / 16 2:56:07
1329 Radovan Sotak M 45 Batavia IL 6 / 133 6 / 76 1 / 17 2:57:13
1202 Rick Aulie M 34 Breezy Point MN 7 / 133 7 / 76 3 / 22 2:58:48
1259 Josh Klemen M 36 Winnipeg MB 8 / 133 8 / 76 4 / 22 3:00:45
1272 David Lewis M 43 Nevis MN 9 / 133 9 / 76 2 / 17 3:01:58
1240 Russell Groebner M 48 Mapleton MN 11 / 133 10 / 76 3 / 17 3:20:20
1241 Bradly Gulbranson M 29 Bismarck ND 12 / 133 11 / 76 4 / 16 3:21:33
1280 Steve Makela M 53 Moorhead MN 13 / 133 12 / 76 1 / 14 3:23:49
1203 Matt Axelrod M 25 St. Louis Park MN 14 / 133 13 / 76 5 / 16 3:24:20
1332 Michael Stalberger M 37 Mankato MN 15 / 133 14 / 76 5 / 22 3:28:04
1292 Jeffrey Neltner M 53 West Peoria IL 17 / 133 15 / 76 2 / 14 3:30:02
1218 Nathan Dicks M 36 Dilworth MN 18 / 133 16 / 76 6 / 22 3:32:35
1325 John-Luke Singh M 21 Rogers MN 19 / 133 17 / 76 6 / 16 3:33:01
1340 Kyle Thompson M 22 Aitkin MN 20 / 133 18 / 76 7 / 16 3:33:13
1304 David Poole M 55 Baudette MN 22 / 133 19 / 76 3 / 14 3:37:38
1224 Benjamin Feigum M 34 Sartell MN 25 / 133 20 / 76 7 / 22 3:39:18
1244 Robert Hanson M 32 Coon Rapids MN 26 / 133 21 / 76 8 / 22 3:40:17
1342 Jesse Tolmie M 24 Brainerd MN 27 / 133 22 / 76 8 / 16 3:41:53
1318 Nicholas Ryan M 39 Shakopee MN 29 / 133 23 / 76 9 / 22 3:42:48
1305 Mike Porter M 52 Brainerd MN 30 / 133 24 / 76 4 / 14 3:43:35
1237 Enrico Giordan M 29 Rochester MN 32 / 133 25 / 76 9 / 16 3:45:40
1277 Adam Lushanko M 44 Scandia MN 34 / 133 26 / 76 4 / 17 3:45:56
1275 Greg Loeding M 41 Eden Prairie MN 35 / 133 27 / 76 5 / 17 3:46:00
1229 Craig Finlay M 48 Winnipeg SE 36 / 133 28 / 76 6 / 17 3:47:04
1336 Jarrett Swanson M 32 Brainerd MN 37 / 133 29 / 76 10 / 22 3:48:06
1265 Mike Kylochko M 37 Minneapolis MN 38 / 133 30 / 76 11 / 22 3:48:19
1346 Andre Vanderstoep M 24 Winnipeg MB 39 / 133 31 / 76 10 / 16 3:49:34
1209 David Bennett M 65 Newfolden MN 40 / 133 32 / 76 1 / 6 3:50:32
1258 Adam Kitzes M 46 Grand Forks ND 42 / 133 33 / 76 7 / 17 3:52:09
1266 Adrian Laage M 20 Glenwood MN 43 / 133 34 / 76 11 / 16 3:52:31
1320 Brandon Schwegel M 36 Bagley MN 46 / 133 35 / 76 12 / 22 3:53:39
1232 Daniel Frederick M 33 Webster City IA 48 / 133 36 / 76 13 / 22 3:55:00
1327 Ricky Solomon M 48 Cambridge MN 49 / 133 37 / 76 8 / 17 3:56:43
1315 Tim Rogalsky M 49 Landmark MA 50 / 133 38 / 76 9 / 17 3:57:06
1230 Adam Flynn M 30 Hugo MN 51 / 133 39 / 76 14 / 22 3:57:19
1251 Tim Hugley M 42 Owatonna MN 52 / 133 40 / 76 10 / 17 3:57:33
1283 Michael Meehlhause M 28 Bemidji MN 53 / 133 41 / 76 12 / 16 3:58:01
1288 Chris Myers M 45 Chaska MN 54 / 133 42 / 76 11 / 17 3:58:39
1231 Bradley Fossum M 20 Sturgeon Lake MN 55 / 133 43 / 76 13 / 16 3:58:53
1289 Chris Myhro M 28 Wadena MN 58 / 133 44 / 76 14 / 16 3:59:47
1239 Trevor Greene M 42 Saint Paul MN 59 / 133 45 / 76 12 / 17 3:59:50
1298 Steven Otto M 58 Cohasset MN 60 / 133 46 / 76 5 / 14 4:00:03
1278 Greg MacDonald M 51 Winnipeg MB 61 / 133 47 / 76 6 / 14 4:03:49
1299 Artie Paar M 48 Maple Grove MN 66 / 133 48 / 76 13 / 17 4:06:22
1356 Kebiao Yuan M 52 Eden Prarie MN 71 / 133 49 / 76 7 / 14 4:10:42
1343 Tony Trischler M 53 Milton ON 72 / 133 50 / 76 8 / 14 4:10:50
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]