Valley City, ND
10/28/2017











                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                            Bjornson Public Golf Course - Valley City, ND
                                           October 28, 2016
                                          CLASS B GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    96  Hillsboro / Central Valley              
==================================================
  1      1  Reagan Baesler                  18:27.43 
  2      4  Jensyn Zink                     19:08.99 
  3     18  Gracie Wright                   20:31.71 
  4     30  Mj Pruneda                      21:16.09 
  5     43  Hannah Luithle                  21:45.58 
  6   ( 64) Tiffany Kozojed                 22:20.56 
  7   ( 72) Tatum Limke                     22:27.03 
  8   (109) Jezzarae Dovenmuehler           23:15.87 
  9   (130) Katelyn Rude                    23:55.76 
 10   (171) Sydney Brekken                  25:04.41 

  2.   108  Watford City                            
==================================================
  1      2  Kayla Ogle                      18:59.47 
  2      7  Hayley Ogle                     19:28.11 
  3      8  Jaelyn Ogle                     19:29.30 
  4     23  Ellie Schmitz                   20:57.93 
  5     68  Kyley Barnett                   22:25.03 
  6   ( 70) Lindsay Peterson                22:26.29 
  7   (218) Brooke Mogen                    26:57.33 
  8   (221) Alexus Wiles                    27:12.94 
  9   (232) Kaitlyn Nokes                   27:54.13 

  3.   148  Rugby                                   
==================================================
  1     10  Quinn Neppl                     19:47.51 
  2     20  Ellie Duchscherer               20:51.05 
  3     29  Karsyn Hager                    21:14.68 
  4     36  Mykell Heidlebaugh              21:36.80 
  5     53  Tristin Lunde                   22:04.43 
  6   ( 95) Rylie Suchor                    23:02.17 
  7   (126) Kristina Brossart               23:49.41 
  8   (134) Kendyl Hager                    24:02.02 
  9   (137) Anna Clements                   24:05.44 
 10   (143) Anni Stier                      24:17.57 

  4.   261  New Town                                
==================================================
  1     13  Emma Wheeling                   19:58.37 
  2     21  Ariana Little Owl               20:56.44 
  3     49  Hailey White Owl                21:52.27 
  4     78  Lanell Mongram                  22:32.88 
  5    100  Zoe Fox                         23:06.54 
  6   (102) Xaria Bell                      23:08.44 
  7   (108) Roberta Chapin                  23:14.49 
  8   (110) Nizhoni Davis                   23:16.66 
  9   (176) Ceara Little Soldier            25:14.64 
 10   (223) Jonna Brady                     27:17.83 

  5.   286  Hatton / Northwood / Thompson           
==================================================
  1      3  Lana Krack                      19:00.31 
  2     45  Anne Mager                      21:47.03 
  3     71  Jenna Soine                     22:26.71 
  4     75  Leah Stang                      22:28.03 
  5     92  Claire Snyder                   22:58.97 
  6   (103) Morgan Verke                    23:08.77 
  7   (184) Ciara Zunich                    25:28.54 
  8   (196) Skylar Carroll                  26:05.16 
  9   (200) Crosby Patterson                26:28.57 

  6.   291  May-Port CG                             
==================================================
  1     11  Ahna Mehus                      19:47.62 
  2     22  Anna Strand                     20:56.88 
  3     42  Madison Anderson                21:44.67 
  4     81  Isabell Parker                  22:37.78 
  5    135  Morgan Palmer                   24:02.35 
  6   (241) Alexis Morowski                 28:46.52 
  7   (253) Kyra Mortenson                  30:33.26 

  7.   312  Southern McLean                         
==================================================
  1     39  Brook Tibke                     21:38.54 
  2     48  Jade Koski                      21:51.97 
  3     59  Brynn Hyttinen                  22:18.24 
  4     82  Morgyn Miller                   22:38.26 
  5     84  Amanda Odegard                  22:43.94 
  6   ( 90) Lauren Koski                    22:56.45 
  7   ( 98) Tatelyn Schurhamer              23:04.99 
  8   (127) Grace Boysun                    23:50.13 
  9   (151) Emily Boysun                    24:34.60 
 10   (227) Anna Peck                       27:25.37 

  8.   314  Surrey                                  
==================================================
  1     40  Grace Bachmeier                 21:41.41 
  2     41  Grace Grubaugh                  21:44.62 
  3     46  Cambree Ferguson                21:49.25 
  4     69  Carli Kummer                    22:25.79 
  5    118  Mindee Boyce                    23:27.98 
  6   (125) Hailee Miller                   23:48.88 
  7   (188) Alyssa Aragon                   25:44.89 

  9.   371  Stanley                                 
==================================================
  1     24  Shambre Feiring                 21:04.58 
  2     63  Hannah Sorenson                 22:20.51 
  3     93  Leah Hetzel                     22:59.01 
  4     94  Grace Bates                     22:59.33 
  5     97  Elle Sorenson                   23:03.96 
  6   (147) Sydney Larson                   24:29.42 
  7   (168) Sunshine Whitney                24:58.99 

 10.   384  Killdeer                                
==================================================
  1     50  Shawnee Hansen                  21:57.51 
  2     54  Hannah Benz                     22:04.54 
  3     56  Danielle Dobitz                 22:09.13 
  4    104  Danielle Benz                   23:08.98 
  5    120  Trae Murray                     23:33.07 
  6   (129) Jaylynn Hicks                   23:52.86 
  7   (152) Corrie Dobitz                   24:41.96 
  8   (189) Bailey Smith                    25:49.95 
  9   (219) Tyra Dahlen                     27:01.33 

 11.   396  Lisbon                                  
==================================================
  1     26  Kodi Lautt                      21:09.46 
  2     37  Avalon Kelly                    21:36.82 
  3    101  Olivia Kern                     23:06.84 
  4    111  Jenna Baarson                   23:17.78 
  5    121  Hope Huffman                    23:44.45 
  6   (149) Brenna Lukes                    24:31.08 
  7   (154) Ryann Neameyer                  24:43.80 
  8   (233) Brianna Nielsen                 28:09.75 
  9   (249) Bailey Boehler                  29:59.85 

 12.   418  Grafton                                 
==================================================
  1     19  Carlee Sieben                   20:43.58 
  2     77  Grace Narloch                   22:31.93 
  3     89  Ainsley McLain                  22:52.70 
  4    114  Destiny Dominguez               23:20.07 
  5    119  Cassie Sieben                   23:29.11 
  6   (158) Cynthia Tascano                 24:49.77 
  7   (167) Sarah Berger                    24:55.34 

 13.   421  Bowman County                           
==================================================
  1     27  Alexius Miller                  21:12.07 
  2     32  Abigail Bartholomay             21:22.00 
  3     73  Paysha Rex                      22:27.44 
  4    128  Vanessa Fischer                 23:51.63 
  5    161  Meggie Fischer                  24:52.30 
  6   (182) Jocelyn Kulseth                 25:26.71 
  7   (183) Becki Fuchs                     25:27.63 
  8   (185) McKaylee Kalstrom               25:31.95 
  9   (216) Brenna Wokal                    26:50.54 
 10   (255) Michaela Fischer                31:06.01 

 14.   461  Parshall                                
==================================================
  1     33  Jalyn Hall                      21:22.56 
  2     35  Cedar Hall                      21:30.96 
  3     86  Sidney Hall                     22:45.26 
  4    145  Bailey Alford                   24:22.75 
  5    162  Raylene Driver                  24:52.35 
  6   (198) Bella Driver                    26:16.12 
  7   (199) Rainbow Perkins                 26:19.14 
  8   (203) Hallie Lattergrass              26:32.76 
  9   (209) Journey Celo                    26:40.57 
 10   (251) Winter Old Rock                 30:21.44 

 15.   487  Shiloh Christian                        
==================================================
  1     14  Amber Stevahn                   20:08.40 
  2     96  Katie Kusler                    23:02.69 
  3    105  Allison Bearstail               23:10.26 
  4    115  Laura Holmstrom                 23:21.61 
  5    157  Arin Morsette                   24:49.26 
  6   (177) Karissa Limesand                25:16.36 
  7   (212) Andrea Wilkinson                26:45.21 

 16.   499  Beulah / Hazen                          
==================================================
  1     31  Katie Duttenhefer               21:18.39 
  2     38  Shenise Klein                   21:37.60 
  3    138  Baylee Vondra                   24:06.31 
  4    142  Kiana Olson                     24:16.60 
  5    150  Erin Walcker                    24:34.25 
  6   (214) Marla Klein                     26:48.92 
  7   (242) Isabel Fabela                   29:10.37 

 17.   510  Carrington                              
==================================================
  1     12  Amanda Jarrett                  19:54.72 
  2     58  Alison Jarrett                  22:15.98 
  3    140  Emma Rindy                      24:11.84 
  4    144  Kaley Kostelnik                 24:18.58 
  5    156  Carmen Entzminger               24:46.02 
  6   (169) Sasha Yankton                   25:02.20 

 18.   547  Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich          
==================================================
  1      9  Elise Ramberg                   19:31.65 
  2     74  Lauren Baril                    22:27.60 
  3    146  Mykia Gapp                      24:25.21 
  4    153  Sara Hodek                      24:42.86 
  5    165  Mabel Janis                     24:53.68 
  6   (173) Callie Perry                    25:06.53 
  7   (220) Helena Mack                     27:03.67 
  8   (248) Hannah Lundeby                  29:46.76 

 19.   569  Griggs County Central                   
==================================================
  1      6  Mikayla Koenig                  19:21.39 
  2     57  Ellie Brown                     22:12.89 
  3    107  Claire Woodstad                 23:13.37 
  4    170  Amiah Webb                      25:04.41 
  5    229  Abby Haugen                     27:41.79 
  6   (245) Joelle Sherlock                 29:34.98 

 20.   579  Pembina County North                    
==================================================
  1     76  Alea Manley                     22:29.45 
  2     79  Alexis Heidler                  22:33.42 
  3     88  Jordan Jenson                   22:49.68 
  4    155  Lily Crosby                     24:43.81 
  5    181  Maya Sumra                      25:25.32 
  6   (195) Kansas Sailer                   26:02.56 
  7   (210) Kaylee Kemp                     26:41.55 

 21.   589  Sargent Central / Lidgerwood            
==================================================
  1      5  Dreah Frolek                    19:19.39 
  2     15  Drew Frolek                     20:11.77 
  3    112  Allison Peterson                23:18.21 
  4    217  Emily Hamilton                  26:53.28 
  5    240  Maggie Kujanson                 28:43.39 

 22.   594  Northern Cass                           
==================================================
  1     51  Airial Johnson                  21:59.23 
  2     65  Sam Bosch                       22:21.35 
  3    117  Annie Brayton                   23:23.33 
  4    159  Ariana Blacksmith               24:50.51 
  5    202  Isabelle Binder                 26:29.34 
  6   (234) Mia Severson                    28:14.17 
  7   (235) McKenna Walker                  28:20.72 
  8   (243) Amber Buzick                    29:24.47 
  9   (258) Medora Larson                   33:01.98 
 10   (260) Delaney Schmid                  33:21.12 

 23.   629  Kindred                                 
==================================================
  1     61  Abigail Farsdale                22:19.41 
  2     62  Jadie Osier                     22:19.55 
  3    141  Lauren Fitch                    24:13.56 
  4    174  Kalin Lachowitzer               25:11.09 
  5    191  Madison Gette                   25:50.77 
  6   (211) Sydney Nathan                   26:41.76 

 24.   636  Central Cass                            
==================================================
  1     44  Abby Faleide                    21:46.64 
  2    106  Taytum Vogel                    23:12.58 
  3    148  Darby Flynn                     24:30.55 
  4    166  Rachelle Amundson               24:55.00 
  5    172  Jada Will                       25:05.48 
  6   (178) Abby Idso                       25:19.42 
  7   (180) Izzy Garcia                     25:23.51 
  8   (192) Makelle Gulleson                25:51.65 

 25.   679  New Rockford-Sheyenne                   
==================================================
  1     60  Hannah Haley                    22:18.32 
  2     87  Chloe Heinz                     22:46.05 
  3    131  Ashlynn Benson                  23:56.18 
  4    193  Mya Cudworth                    25:59.85 
  5    208  Gretchen Berglund               26:37.29 

 26.   882  Harvey / Wells County                   
==================================================
  1     16  MacKenna Arnold                 20:19.56 
  2     80  Emily Beck                      22:34.70 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 27.   886  Edgeley / Kulm                          
==================================================
  1     25  Jasmine Rascon                  21:08.91 
  2     91  Sierra Kramlich                 22:58.94 
  3    247  Allyson Dahlgren                29:42.52 
  4    261  Ghost 1                                  
  5    262  Ghost 2                                  

 28.   887  Ellendale                               
==================================================
  1    136  Abbigail Wadholm                24:04.42 
  2    163  Madison Gross                   24:53.10 
  3    179  Aine Enget                      25:22.57 
  4    194  Kennedy Schimke                 26:02.00 
  5    215  Ianna Enget                     26:49.48 
  6   (238) Mary Labuhn                     28:30.41 

 29.   889  Bishop Ryan                             
==================================================
  1    122  Madison Brintnell               23:46.23 
  2    123  Berkley Lundeen                 23:46.24 
  3    206  Hailey Steckler                 26:35.28 
  4    207  Maleah Abel                     26:35.29 
  5    231  Morgan Rodgers                  27:49.97 

 30.   896  Hettinger / Scranton                    
==================================================
  1     55  Sidra Sadowsky                  22:07.97 
  2    139  Cassie Kindsfater               24:10.70 
  3    213  Elizabeth Bartholmy             26:46.35 
  4    228  Kalyn Schalesky                 27:37.35 
  5    261  Ghost 1                                  

 31.   896  Medina / Pingree-Buchanan               
==================================================
  1     66  Brittney Reister                22:21.41 
  2    160  Haylee Otto                     24:51.09 
  3    204  Abby Carlson                    26:33.07 
  4    205  Courtney Reister                26:33.92 
  5    261  Ghost 1                                  

 32.   899  Barnes County North                     
==================================================
  1     28  Ashley McFadgen                 21:13.92 
  2     85  Hanna Wieland                   22:45.07 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 33.   951  Rolla                                   
==================================================
  1     52  Maria Brien                     21:59.40 
  2    113  Isabelle Mears                  23:19.15 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 34.   993  Central McLean                          
==================================================
  1    116  McKenna Wilson                  23:23.16 
  2    175  Maggie Eng                      25:12.55 
  3    187  Milah Kibbel                    25:36.53 
  4    254  Kaylie Wilson                   30:55.34 
  5    261  Ghost 1                                  

 35.  1000  LaMoure / Litchville-Marion             
==================================================
  1     17  Jakkia Duffy                    20:25.67 
  2    197  Clara Heyd                      26:05.72 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 36.  1017  Max / Garrison / South Prairie          
==================================================
  1     83  Katherine Fox                   22:43.84 
  2    201  McKenzie Hauf                   26:28.98 
  3    225  Madison Myers                   27:20.83 
  4    252  Delaney Halverson               30:26.96 
  5    256  Isabella Boedicker              32:07.95 

 37.  1039  Williston Trinity Christian             
==================================================
  1     67  Greta Eder                      22:22.15 
  2    186  Jacqueline Williams             25:36.35 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 38.  1042  Trenton                                 
==================================================
  1     34  Kaity Hove                      21:28.91 
  2    222  Zoe Gunville                    27:16.32 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 39.  1049  Velva                                   
==================================================
  1    124  Rachel Mack                     23:47.83 
  2    190  Ashley Vollmer                  25:50.51 
  3    224  Mindy Vollmer                   27:19.36 
  4    250  Ekira Lemere                    30:13.55 
  5    261  Ghost 1                                  

 40.  1053  Solen                                   
==================================================
  1     47  Josie White Eagle               21:51.41 
  2    239  Antaya Thunder Hawk             28:42.65 
  3    244  Samantha Iron Shield            29:26.02 
  4    261  Ghost 1                                  
  5    262  Ghost 2                                  

 41.  1149  Larimore                                
==================================================
  1     99  Ellen Gregoire                  23:05.61 
  2    261  Ghost 1                                  
  3    262  Ghost 2                                  
  4    263  Ghost 3                                  
  5    264  Ghost 4                                  

 42.  1156  Richland                                
==================================================
  1    133  McKenzie Johnson                24:01.63 
  2    237  Bailey Adams                    28:28.17 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 43.  1175  White Shield                            
==================================================
  1    132  Alexis Everett                  23:57.65 
  2    257  Eahtosh Fox                     32:42.31 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 44.  1186  Dunseith                                
==================================================
  1    164  Caitlyn Davis                   24:53.11 
  2    236  Gracie Poitra                   28:25.82 
  3    261  Ghost 1                                  
  4    262  Ghost 2                                  
  5    263  Ghost 3                                  

 45.  1238  Standing Rock                           
==================================================
  1    226  Amara Martinson                 27:23.17 
  2    230  Lilian Cook                     27:46.14 
  3    259  Winona Gayton                   33:08.98 
  4    261  Ghost 1                                  
  5    262  Ghost 2                                  

 46.  1296  Burke Central / Kenmare                 
==================================================
  1    246  Dani Koppelsloen                29:41.43 
  2    261  Ghost 1                                  
  3    262  Ghost 2                                  
  4    263  Ghost 3                                  
  5    264  Ghost 4                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    567 Reagan Baesler        10    Hillsboro / Central Valley               18:27.5  5:57 
    2   1/9     921 Kayla Ogle            11    Watford City                             18:59.5  6:07 
    3   1/9     543 Lana Krack            11    Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            19:00.4  6:08 
    4   2/10    576 Jensyn Zink           9     Hillsboro / Central Valley               19:09.0  6:10 
    5   1/5     807 Dreah Frolek          8     Sargent Central / Lidgerwood             19:19.4  6:14 
    6   1/6     524 Mikayla Koenig        12    Griggs County Central                    19:21.4  6:14 
    7   2/9     919 Hayley Ogle           9     Watford City                             19:28.2  6:16 
    8   3/9     920 Jaelyn Ogle           7     Watford City                             19:29.3  6:17 
    9   1/8     632 Elise Ramberg         10    Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           19:31.7  6:18 
   10   1/10    795 Quinn Neppl           8     Rugby                                    19:47.6  6:23 
   11   1/7     673 Ahna Mehus            10    May-Port CG                              19:47.7  6:23 
   12   1/6     433 Amanda Jarrett        11    Carrington                               19:54.8  6:25 
   13   1/10    723 Emma Wheeling         7     New Town                                 19:58.4  6:26 
   14   1/7     822 Amber Stevahn         12    Shiloh Christian                         20:08.4  6:29 
   15   2/5     808 Drew Frolek           9     Sargent Central / Lidgerwood             20:11.8  6:31 
   16   1/2     530 MacKenna Arnold       9     Harvey / Wells County                    20:19.6  6:33 
   17   1/2     612 Jakkia Duffy          10    LaMoure / Litchville-Marion              20:25.7  6:35 
   18   3/10    575 Gracie Wright         12    Hillsboro / Central Valley               20:31.8  6:37 
   19   1/7     509 Carlee Sieben         9     Grafton                                  20:43.6  6:41 
   20   2/10    790 Ellie Duchscherer     10    Rugby                                    20:51.1  6:43 
   21   2/10    720 Ariana Little Owl     7     New Town                                 20:56.5  6:45 
   22   2/7     679 Anna Strand           8     May-Port CG                              20:56.9  6:45 
   23   4/9     923 Ellie Schmitz         9     Watford City                             20:58.0  6:45 
   24   1/7     863 Shambre Feiring       11    Stanley                                  21:04.6  6:48 
   25   1/3     473 Jasmine Rascon        11    Edgeley / Kulm                           21:09.0  6:49 
   26   1/9     648 Kodi Lautt            7     Lisbon                                   21:09.5  6:49 
   27   1/10    407 Alexius Miller        10    Bowman County                            21:12.1  6:50 
   28   1/2     360 Ashley McFadgen       9     Barnes County North                      21:14.0  6:51 
   29   3/10    791 Karsyn Hager          11    Rugby                                    21:14.7  6:51 
   30   4/10    573 Mj Pruneda            10    Hillsboro / Central Valley               21:16.1  6:51 
   31   1/7     372 Katie Duttenhefer     12    Beulah / Hazen                           21:18.4  6:52 
   32   2/10    400 Abigail Bartholomay   11    Bowman County                            21:22.0  6:53 
   33   1/10    747 Jalyn Hall            9     Parshall                                 21:22.6  6:53 
   34   1/2     889 Kaity Hove            10    Trenton                                  21:29.0  6:55 
   35   2/10    746 Cedar Hall            10    Parshall                                 21:31.0  6:56 
   36   4/10    793 Mykell Heidlebaugh    7     Rugby                                    21:36.8  6:58 
   37   2/9     646 Avalon Kelly          8     Lisbon                                   21:36.9  6:58 
   38   2/7     375 Shenise Klein         8     Beulah / Hazen                           21:37.6  6:58 
   39   1/10    852 Brook Tibke           11    Southern McLean                          21:38.6  6:58 
   40   1/7     877 Grace Bachmeier       11    Surrey                                   21:41.5  6:59 
   41   2/7     880 Grace Grubaugh        8     Surrey                                   21:44.7  7:00 
   42   3/7     672 Madison Anderson      8     May-Port CG                              21:44.7  7:00 
   43   5/10    572 Hannah Luithle        9     Hillsboro / Central Valley               21:45.6  7:01 
   44   1/8     449 Abby Faleide          10    Central Cass                             21:46.7  7:01 
   45   2/9     544 Anne Mager            11    Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            21:47.1  7:01 
   46   3/7     879 Cambree Ferguson      12    Surrey                                   21:49.3  7:02 
   47   1/3     832 Josie White Eagle     10    Solen                                    21:51.5  7:03 
   48   2/10    846 Jade Koski            12    Southern McLean                          21:52.0  7:03 
   49   3/10    724 Hailey White Owl      7     New Town                                 21:52.3  7:03 
   50   1/9     590 Shawnee Hansen        11    Killdeer                                 21:57.6  7:05 
   51   1/10    737 Airial Johnson        9     Northern Cass                            21:59.3  7:05 
   52   1/2     776 Maria Brien           11    Rolla                                    21:59.4  7:05 
   53   5/10    794 Tristin Lunde         12    Rugby                                    22:04.5  7:07 
   54   2/9     585 Hannah Benz           9     Killdeer                                 22:04.6  7:07 
   55   1/4     555 Sidra Sadowsky        9     Hettinger / Scranton                     22:08.0  7:08 
   56   3/9     589 Danielle Dobitz       7     Killdeer                                 22:09.2  7:08 
   57   2/6     522 Ellie Brown           7     Griggs County Central                    22:12.9  7:10 
   58   2/6     432 Alison Jarrett        7     Carrington                               22:16.0  7:11 
   59   3/10    845 Brynn Hyttinen        8     Southern McLean                          22:18.3  7:11 
   60   1/5     702 Hannah Haley          10    New Rockford-Sheyenne                    22:18.4  7:11 
   61   1/6     604 Abigail Farsdale      11    Kindred                                  22:19.5  7:12 
   62   2/6     609 Jadie Osier           7     Kindred                                  22:19.6  7:12 
   63   2/7     867 Hannah Sorenson       11    Stanley                                  22:20.6  7:12 
   64   6/10    570 Tiffany Kozojed       10    Hillsboro / Central Valley               22:20.6  7:12 
   65   2/10    733 Sam Bosch             8     Northern Cass                            22:21.4  7:12 
   66   1/4     691 Brittney Reister      9     Medina / Pingree-Buchanan                22:21.5  7:12 
   67   1/2     937 Greta Eder            12    Williston Trinity Christian              22:22.2  7:12 
   68   5/9     915 Kyley Barnett         9     Watford City                             22:25.1  7:13 
   69   4/7     881 Carli Kummer          8     Surrey                                   22:25.8  7:14 
   70   6/9     922 Lindsay Peterson      11    Watford City                             22:26.3  7:14 
   71   3/9     547 Jenna Soine           7     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            22:26.8  7:14 
   72   7/10    571 Tatum Limke           8     Hillsboro / Central Valley               22:27.1  7:14 
   73   3/10    408 Paysha Rex            7     Bowman County                            22:27.5  7:14 
   74   2/8     624 Lauren Baril          9     Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           22:27.6  7:14 
   75   4/9     548 Leah Stang            10    Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            22:28.1  7:14 
   76   1/7     766 Alea Manley           10    Pembina County North                     22:29.5  7:15 
   77   2/7     508 Grace Narloch         8     Grafton                                  22:32.0  7:16 
   78   4/10    722 Lanell Mongram        8     New Town                                 22:32.9  7:16 
   79   2/7     763 Alexis Heidler        12    Pembina County North                     22:33.5  7:16 
   80   2/2     531 Emily Beck            9     Harvey / Wells County                    22:34.7  7:17 
   81   4/7     677 Isabell Parker        8     May-Port CG                              22:37.8  7:18 
   82   4/10    848 Morgyn Miller         10    Southern McLean                          22:38.3  7:18 
   83   1/5     661 Katherine Fox         10    Max / Garrison / South Prairie           22:43.9  7:19 
   84   5/10    849 Amanda Odegard        12    Southern McLean                          22:44.0  7:19 
   85   2/2     361 Hanna Wieland         8     Barnes County North                      22:45.1  7:20 
   86   3/10    748 Sidney Hall           12    Parshall                                 22:45.3  7:20 
   87   2/5     703 Chloe Heinz           9     New Rockford-Sheyenne                    22:46.1  7:20 
   88   3/7     764 Jordan Jenson         9     Pembina County North                     22:49.7  7:21 
   89   3/7     507 Ainsley McLain        7     Grafton                                  22:52.7  7:22 
   90   6/10    847 Lauren Koski          12    Southern McLean                          22:56.5  7:24 
   91   2/3     472 Sierra Kramlich       12    Edgeley / Kulm                           22:59.0  7:24 
   92   5/9     546 Claire Snyder         8     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            22:59.0  7:24 
   93   3/7     864 Leah Hetzel           8     Stanley                                  22:59.1  7:24 
   94   4/7     862 Grace Bates           10    Stanley                                  22:59.4  7:24 
   95   6/10    797 Rylie Suchor          8     Rugby                                    23:02.2  7:25 
   96   2/7     819 Katie Kusler          10    Shiloh Christian                         23:02.7  7:26 
   97   5/7     866 Elle Sorenson         9     Stanley                                  23:04.0  7:26 
   98   7/10    851 Tatelyn Schurhamer    10    Southern McLean                          23:05.0  7:26 
   99   1/1     634 Ellen Gregoire        9     Larimore                                 23:05.7  7:26 
  100   5/10    719 Zoe Fox               8     New Town                                 23:06.6  7:27 
  101   3/9     647 Olivia Kern           7     Lisbon                                   23:06.9  7:27 
  102   6/10    715 Xaria Bell            7     New Town                                 23:08.5  7:27 
  103   6/9     549 Morgan Verke          9     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            23:08.8  7:27 
  104   4/9     584 Danielle Benz         12    Killdeer                                 23:09.0  7:28 
  105   3/7     817 Allison Bearstail     11    Shiloh Christian                         23:10.3  7:28 
  106   2/8     454 Taytum Vogel          8     Central Cass                             23:12.6  7:29 
  107   3/6     528 Claire Woodstad       8     Griggs County Central                    23:13.4  7:29 
  108   7/10    717 Roberta Chapin        7     New Town                                 23:14.5  7:29 
  109   8/10    569 Jezzarae Dovenmuehler 7     Hillsboro / Central Valley               23:15.9  7:30 
  110   8/10    718 Nizhoni Davis         7     New Town                                 23:16.7  7:30 
  111   4/9     643 Jenna Baarson         8     Lisbon                                   23:17.8  7:30 
  112   3/5     812 Allison Peterson      10    Sargent Central / Lidgerwood             23:18.3  7:31 
  113   2/2     777 Isabelle Mears        9     Rolla                                    23:19.2  7:31 
  114   4/7     506 Destiny Dominguez     12    Grafton                                  23:20.1  7:31 
  115   4/7     818 Laura Holmstrom       8     Shiloh Christian                         23:21.7  7:32 
  116   1/4     461 McKenna Wilson        12    Central McLean                           23:23.2  7:32 
  117   3/10    734 Annie Brayton         8     Northern Cass                            23:23.4  7:32 
  118   5/7     878 Mindee Boyce          11    Surrey                                   23:28.0  7:34 
  119   5/7     510 Cassie Sieben         9     Grafton                                  23:29.2  7:34 
  120   5/9     592 Trae Murray           12    Killdeer                                 23:33.1  7:35 
  121   5/9     645 Hope Huffman          12    Lisbon                                   23:44.5  7:39 
  122   1/5     386 Madison Brintnell     8     Bishop Ryan                              23:46.3  7:40 
  123   2/5     387 Berkley Lundeen       8     Bishop Ryan                              23:46.3  7:40 
  124   1/4     899 Rachel Mack           11    Velva                                    23:47.9  7:40 
  125   6/7     882 Hailee Miller         10    Surrey                                   23:48.9  7:40 
  126   7/10    788 Kristina Brossart     10    Rugby                                    23:49.5  7:41 
  127   8/10    844 Grace Boysun          7     Southern McLean                          23:50.2  7:41 
  128   4/10    403 Vanessa Fischer       9     Bowman County                            23:51.7  7:41 
  129   6/9     591 Jaylynn Hicks         10    Killdeer                                 23:52.9  7:42 
  130   9/10    574 Katelyn Rude          10    Hillsboro / Central Valley               23:55.8  7:43 
  131   3/5     698 Ashlynn Benson        10    New Rockford-Sheyenne                    23:56.2  7:43 
  132   1/2     933 Alexis Everett        7     White Shield                             23:57.7  7:43 
  133   1/2     775 McKenzie Johnson      9     Richland                                 24:01.7  7:45 
  134   8/10    792 Kendyl Hager          7     Rugby                                    24:02.1  7:45 
  135   5/7     676 Morgan Palmer         11    May-Port CG                              24:02.4  7:45 
  136   1/6     484 Abbigail Wadholm      10    Ellendale                                24:04.5  7:45 
  137   9/10    789 Anna Clements         9     Rugby                                    24:05.5  7:46 
  138   3/7     377 Baylee Vondra         11    Beulah / Hazen                           24:06.4  7:46 
  139   2/4     554 Cassie Kindsfater     8     Hettinger / Scranton                     24:10.7  7:47 
  140   3/6     435 Emma Rindy            8     Carrington                               24:11.9  7:48 
  141   3/6     605 Lauren Fitch          9     Kindred                                  24:13.6  7:48 
  142   4/7     376 Kiana Olson           8     Beulah / Hazen                           24:16.6  7:49 
  143  10/10    796 Anni Stier            11    Rugby                                    24:17.6  7:50 
  144   4/6     434 Kaley Kostelnik       7     Carrington                               24:18.6  7:50 
  145   4/10    742 Bailey Alford         11    Parshall                                 24:22.8  7:51 
  146   3/8     626 Mykia Gapp            7     Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           24:25.3  7:52 
  147   6/7     865 Sydney Larson         11    Stanley                                  24:29.5  7:53 
  148   3/8     450 Darby Flynn           9     Central Cass                             24:30.6  7:54 
  149   6/9     649 Brenna Lukes          12    Lisbon                                   24:31.1  7:54 
  150   5/7     378 Erin Walcker          11    Beulah / Hazen                           24:34.3  7:55 
  151   9/10    843 Emily Boysun          11    Southern McLean                          24:34.6  7:55 
  152   7/9     588 Corrie Dobitz         12    Killdeer                                 24:42.0  7:57 
  153   4/8     625 Sara Hodek            11    Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           24:42.9  7:58 
  154   7/9     650 Ryann Neameyer        7     Lisbon                                   24:43.8  7:58 
  155   4/7     762 Lily Crosby           8     Pembina County North                     24:43.9  7:58 
  156   5/6     431 Carmen Entzminger     10    Carrington                               24:46.1  7:59 
  157   5/7     821 Arin Morsette         12    Shiloh Christian                         24:49.3  8:00 
  158   6/7     511 Cynthia Tascano       12    Grafton                                  24:49.8  8:00 
  159   4/10    731 Ariana Blacksmith     12    Northern Cass                            24:50.6  8:00 
  160   2/4     690 Haylee Otto           12    Medina / Pingree-Buchanan                24:51.1  8:00 
  161   5/10    401 Meggie Fischer        12    Bowman County                            24:52.3  8:01 
  162   5/10    745 Raylene Driver        7     Parshall                                 24:52.4  8:01 
  163   2/6     485 Madison Gross         10    Ellendale                                24:53.1  8:01 
  164   1/2     463 Caitlyn Davis         11    Dunseith                                 24:53.2  8:01 
  165   5/8     627 Mabel Janis           7     Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           24:53.7  8:01 
  166   4/8     448 Rachelle Amundson     12    Central Cass                             24:55.0  8:02 
  167   7/7     505 Sarah Berger          11    Grafton                                  24:55.4  8:02 
  168   7/7     868 Sunshine Whitney      7     Stanley                                  24:59.0  8:03 
  169   6/6     437 Sasha Yankton         11    Carrington                               25:02.2  8:04 
  170   4/6     527 Amiah Webb            7     Griggs County Central                    25:04.5  8:05 
  171  10/10    568 Sydney Brekken        10    Hillsboro / Central Valley               25:04.5  8:05 
  172   5/8     455 Jada Will             7     Central Cass                             25:05.5  8:05 
  173   6/8     631 Callie Perry          11    Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           25:06.6  8:05 
  174   4/6     607 Kalin Lachowitzer     8     Kindred                                  25:11.1  8:07 
  175   2/4     459 Maggie Eng            10    Central McLean                           25:12.6  8:07 
  176   9/10    721 Ceara Little Soldier  12    New Town                                 25:14.7  8:08 
  177   6/7     820 Karissa Limesand      12    Shiloh Christian                         25:16.4  8:09 
  178   6/8     453 Abby Idso             9     Central Cass                             25:19.5  8:10 
  179   3/6     480 Aine Enget            12    Ellendale                                25:22.6  8:11 
  180   7/8     451 Izzy Garcia           10    Central Cass                             25:23.6  8:11 
  181   5/7     768 Maya Sumra            9     Pembina County North                     25:25.4  8:11 
  182   6/10    406 Jocelyn Kulseth       9     Bowman County                            25:26.8  8:12 
  183   7/10    404 Becki Fuchs           11    Bowman County                            25:27.7  8:12 
  184   7/9     550 Ciara Zunich          7     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            25:28.6  8:12 
  185   8/10    405 McKaylee Kalstrom     7     Bowman County                            25:32.0  8:14 
  186   2/2     938 Jacqueline Williams   12    Williston Trinity Christian              25:36.4  8:15 
  187   3/4     460 Milah Kibbel          12    Central McLean                           25:36.6  8:15 
  188   7/7     876 Alyssa Aragon         8     Surrey                                   25:44.9  8:18 
  189   8/9     593 Bailey Smith          11    Killdeer                                 25:50.0  8:19 
  190   2/4     900 Ashley Vollmer        12    Velva                                    25:50.6  8:20 
  191   5/6     606 Madison Gette         8     Kindred                                  25:50.8  8:20 
  192   8/8     452 Makelle Gulleson      10    Central Cass                             25:51.7  8:20 
  193   4/5     701 Mya Cudworth          8     New Rockford-Sheyenne                    25:59.9  8:23 
  194   4/6     483 Kennedy Schimke       12    Ellendale                                26:02.0  8:23 
  195   6/7     767 Kansas Sailer         9     Pembina County North                     26:02.6  8:23 
  196   8/9     542 Skylar Carroll        9     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            26:05.2  8:24 
  197   2/2     613 Clara Heyd            12    LaMoure / Litchville-Marion              26:05.8  8:24 
  198   6/10    744 Bella Driver          9     Parshall                                 26:16.2  8:28 
  199   7/10    751 Rainbow Perkins       7     Parshall                                 26:19.2  8:29 
  200   9/9     545 Crosby Patterson      9     Hatton / Northwood / Thompson            26:28.6  8:32 
  201   2/5     663 McKenzie Hauf         7     Max / Garrison / South Prairie           26:29.0  8:32 
  202   5/10    730 Isabelle Binder       9     Northern Cass                            26:29.4  8:32 
  203   8/10    749 Hallie Lattergrass    7     Parshall                                 26:32.8  8:33 
  204   3/4     688 Abby Carlson          11    Medina / Pingree-Buchanan                26:33.1  8:33 
  205   4/4     692 Courtney Reister      12    Medina / Pingree-Buchanan                26:34.0  8:34 
  206   3/5     389 Hailey Steckler       9     Bishop Ryan                              26:35.3  8:34 
  207   4/5     384 Maleah Abel           9     Bishop Ryan                              26:35.3  8:34 
  208   5/5     700 Gretchen Berglund     11    New Rockford-Sheyenne                    26:37.3  8:35 
  209   9/10    743 Journey Celo          10    Parshall                                 26:40.6  8:36 
  210   7/7     765 Kaylee Kemp           7     Pembina County North                     26:41.6  8:36 
  211   6/6     608 Sydney Nathan         10    Kindred                                  26:41.8  8:36 
  212   7/7     823 Andrea Wilkinson      9     Shiloh Christian                         26:45.3  8:37 
  213   3/4     553 Elizabeth Bartholmy   12    Hettinger / Scranton                     26:46.4  8:38 
  214   6/7     374 Marla Klein           8     Beulah / Hazen                           26:49.0  8:38 
  215   5/6     481 Ianna Enget           11    Ellendale                                26:49.5  8:39 
  216   9/10    409 Brenna Wokal          12    Bowman County                            26:50.6  8:39 
  217   4/5     809 Emily Hamilton        9     Sargent Central / Lidgerwood             26:53.3  8:40 
  218   7/9     917 Brooke Mogen          11    Watford City                             26:57.4  8:41 
  219   9/9     586 Tyra Dahlen           10    Killdeer                                 27:01.4  8:42 
  220   7/8     630 Helena Mack           8     Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           27:03.7  8:43 
  221   8/9     924 Alexus Wiles          8     Watford City                             27:13.0  8:46 
  222   2/2     888 Zoe Gunville          10    Trenton                                  27:16.4  8:47 
  223  10/10    716 Jonna Brady           10    New Town                                 27:17.9  8:48 
  224   3/4     901 Mindy Vollmer         11    Velva                                    27:19.4  8:48 
  225   3/5     664 Madison Myers         8     Max / Garrison / South Prairie           27:20.9  8:49 
  226   1/3     856 Amara Martinson       10    Standing Rock                            27:23.2  8:49 
  227  10/10    850 Anna Peck             9     Southern McLean                          27:25.4  8:50 
  228   4/4     556 Kalyn Schalesky       11    Hettinger / Scranton                     27:37.4  8:54 
  229   5/6     523 Abby Haugen           9     Griggs County Central                    27:41.8  8:55 
  230   2/3     854 Lilian Cook           10    Standing Rock                            27:46.2  8:57 
  231   5/5     388 Morgan Rodgers        10    Bishop Ryan                              27:50.0  8:58 
  232   9/9     918 Kaitlyn Nokes         12    Watford City                             27:54.2  8:59 
  233   8/9     651 Brianna Nielsen       12    Lisbon                                   28:09.8  9:04 
  234   6/10    732 Mia Severson          8     Northern Cass                            28:14.2  9:06 
  235   7/10    739 McKenna Walker        8     Northern Cass                            28:20.8  9:08 
  236   2/2     464 Gracie Poitra         10    Dunseith                                 28:25.9  9:10 
  237   2/2     774 Bailey Adams          11    Richland                                 28:28.2  9:10 
  238   6/6     482 Mary Labuhn           12    Ellendale                                28:30.5  9:11 
  239   2/3     831 Antaya Thunder Hawk   11    Solen                                    28:42.7  9:15 
  240   5/5     811 Maggie Kujanson       9     Sargent Central / Lidgerwood             28:43.4  9:15 
  241   6/7     674 Alexis Morowski       8     May-Port CG                              28:46.6  9:16 
  242   7/7     373 Isabel Fabela         8     Beulah / Hazen                           29:10.4  9:24 
  243   8/10    735 Amber Buzick          11    Northern Cass                            29:24.5  9:28 
  244   3/3     830 Samantha Iron Shield  11    Solen                                    29:26.1  9:29 
  245   6/6     526 Joelle Sherlock       12    Griggs County Central                    29:35.0  9:32 
  246   1/1     420 Dani Koppelsloen      12    Burke Central / Kenmare                  29:41.5  9:34 
  247   3/3     471 Allyson Dahlgren      8     Edgeley / Kulm                           29:42.6  9:34 
  248   8/8     628 Hannah Lundeby        11    Langdon Area / Edmore / Munich           29:46.8  9:36 
  249   9/9     644 Bailey Boehler        11    Lisbon                                   29:59.9  9:40 
  250   4/4     898 Ekira Lemere          8     Velva                                    30:13.6  9:44 
  251  10/10    750 Winter Old Rock       8     Parshall                                 30:21.5  9:47 
  252   4/5     662 Delaney Halverson     7     Max / Garrison / South Prairie           30:27.0  9:49 
  253   7/7     675 Kyra Mortenson        9     May-Port CG                              30:33.3  9:51 
  254   4/4     462 Kaylie Wilson         12    Central McLean                           30:55.4  9:58 
  255  10/10    402 Michaela Fischer      11    Bowman County                            31:06.1 10:01 
  256   5/5     660 Isabella Boedicker    9     Max / Garrison / South Prairie           32:08.0 10:21 
  257   2/2     934 Eahtosh Fox           9     White Shield                             32:42.4 10:32 
  258   9/10    738 Medora Larson         9     Northern Cass                            33:02.0 10:38 
  259   3/3     855 Winona Gayton         10    Standing Rock                            33:09.0 10:41 
  260  10/10    736 Delaney Schmid        8     Northern Cass                            33:21.2 10:45