Suburban East Conference Meet -
Forest Lake, MN
10/17/2017

race logo










 
                        SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                           TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB
                               FOREST LAKE, MN
                     INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GIRLS VARSITY
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Morgan Dahl               FR Mounds View               19:00.94  6:08 
     2   1 Regan Duffy               JR Forest Lake               19:03.36  6:09 
     3   1 Maggie Blanding            8 White Bear Lake           19:12.48  6:11 
     4   2 Ava Wilson                 8 Forest Lake               19:14.18  6:12 
     5   1 Samantha Kurkowski        SR Roseville Area High Schoo 19:17.81  6:13 
     6   1 Avery Braunshausen         7 Stillwater High School    19:18.21  6:13 
     7   2 Ana Weaver                FR Stillwater High School    19:18.97  6:14 
     8   1 Halle Mestery              8 East Ridge                19:46.50  6:22 
     9   3 Amelea Hauer              FR Forest Lake               19:55.77  6:25 
    10   4 Caroline Schoessow        SR Forest Lake               20:02.97  6:28 
    11   1 Tiffany Holiday           SO Woodbury High School      20:06.12  6:29 
    12   2 Olivia Schwintek          JR White Bear Lake           20:10.63  6:30 
    13   2 Naomi Nickel              FR Roseville Area High Schoo 20:12.59  6:31 
    14   3 Petra Bibeau              FR Roseville Area High Schoo 20:12.81  6:31 
    15   5 Jordan Parent              7 Forest Lake               20:24.43  6:35 
    16   2 Eleasha McKenzie          SR East Ridge                20:31.35  6:37 
    17   4 Kathryn Wraspir            8 Roseville Area High Schoo 20:34.02  6:38 
    18   3 Annie Kiolbasa            SO Stillwater High School    20:42.02  6:40 
    19   5 Skylan Streeter            8 Roseville Area High Schoo 20:44.93  6:41 
    20   4 Jenna Schwingler          SR Stillwater High School    20:45.05  6:41 
    21   3 Josephine Moor            JR White Bear Lake           20:48.80  6:42 
    22   5 Elsa Huckels              SO Stillwater High School    20:48.85  6:42 
    23   6 Eleanor Long              FR Roseville Area High Schoo 20:52.09  6:43 
    24   7 Isabel Bibeau             SR Roseville Area High Schoo 20:53.56  6:44 
    25   4 Natalie Andres            FR White Bear Lake           20:55.28  6:45 
    26   3 Gwyn Gerlach              SO East Ridge                20:57.52  6:45 
    27   6 Annabelle Stang            8 Forest Lake               20:58.91  6:46 
    28   4 Emily Tupper              SR East Ridge                20:59.01  6:46 
    29   5 Tatum Geving              FR East Ridge                21:00.52  6:46 
    30   6 Megan Lampright           JR Stillwater High School    21:01.59  6:47 
    31   2 Haley Orf                 SR Woodbury High School      21:03.13  6:47 
    32   5 Haley Miller              JR White Bear Lake           21:03.62  6:47 
    33   6 Alex Weinberger           SO White Bear Lake           21:06.57  6:48 
    34   2 Taylor Isabel              7 Mounds View               21:07.74  6:49 
    35   3 Isabelle Browne           SO Woodbury High School      21:11.90  6:50 
    36   6 Mary Kenney                8 East Ridge                21:16.11  6:51 
    37   7 Lizzie Campbell           JR Stillwater High School    21:25.88  6:54 
    38   7 Chloe Foster              SR Forest Lake               21:32.20  6:56 
    39   8 Katelyn Swanson            8 Roseville Area High Schoo 21:36.50  6:58 
    40   8 Bethany Olson             JR Stillwater High School    21:36.76  6:58 
    41   7 Claire Schneider          FR White Bear Lake           21:42.24  7:00 
    42   9 Matilda Abramson           8 Roseville Area High Schoo 21:46.08  7:01 
    43   8 Jessica Nieters           SR Forest Lake               21:46.41  7:01 
    44   8 Claire Larson             JR White Bear Lake           21:50.31  7:02 
    45   9 Bryn Carter               JR Stillwater High School    21:55.85  7:04 
    46   3 Sarah Miller              SO Mounds View               21:56.23  7:04 
    47   9 Hunter Haines              8 Forest Lake               22:05.31  7:07 
    48   7 Brianna Sharp             SR East Ridge                22:06.12  7:07 
    49   8 Eva Creighton              8 East Ridge                22:07.14  7:08 
    50   4 Tollie Jackson             7 Mounds View               22:15.82  7:10 
    51  10 Elise Riniker             SO Stillwater High School    22:18.64  7:11 
    52   5 Dani Miller               SO Mounds View               22:21.14  7:12 
    53   1 Laurel Watters             7 Park Cottage Grove        22:22.43  7:13 
    54   6 Olivia Hoyhtya             8 Mounds View               22:37.07  7:17 
    55  10 Jesseca Overland          JR Forest Lake               22:42.16  7:19 
    56   2 Madelaine Watters         FR Park Cottage Grove        22:49.32  7:21 
    57   9 Lily Schneider             7 White Bear Lake           22:51.65  7:22 
    58   3 Tate Abrahamson            7 Park Cottage Grove        22:52.75  7:22 
    59   4 Briahna Hensel            FR Park Cottage Grove        22:52.86  7:22 
    60   9 Christine Severude        JR East Ridge                22:55.49  7:23 
    61   5 Tori Michaud              SR Park Cottage Grove        22:56.17  7:23 
    62   6 Hannah Schluetter         JR Park Cottage Grove        23:00.27  7:25 
    63  10 Anna Ryan                 FR White Bear Lake           23:02.45  7:25 
    64   4 Grace Ajayi               SO Woodbury High School      23:19.95  7:31 
    65   7 Kieran Meyer               8 Mounds View               23:26.18  7:33 
    66   1 Lucia Frias-Wackman       SR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:31.02  7:35 
    67   5 Margaret Stephenson       JR Woodbury High School      23:32.15  7:35 
    68   8 Alyssa Lebow               8 Mounds View               23:34.20  7:36 
    69   9 Rachel Kluz               SO Mounds View               23:41.47  7:38 
    70   7 Ashley Jensen             SO Park Cottage Grove        24:02.45  7:45 
    71   6 Lillian Orf                8 Woodbury High School      24:42.45  7:58 
    72   7 Hailey Hurley             SO Woodbury High School      24:44.70  7:58 
    73   8 Amanda Michaud             7 Park Cottage Grove        24:53.37  8:01 
    74   8 Grace Kroll               JR Woodbury High School      25:04.78  8:05 
    75   2 Molly Roberge             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:16.45  8:09 
    76   9 Joyce Zhu                 JR Woodbury High School      25:18.70  8:09 
    77   3 Monica Calkins            SO Cretin-Derham Hall        25:19.58  8:10 
    78   4 Trinity Belmares          FR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:22.28  8:10 
    79   5 Lucy Grumbles             SR Cretin-Derham Hall        25:30.50  8:13 
    80   9 Sicilya Knott             FR Park Cottage Grove        25:35.54  8:15 
    81   6 Anastasia Morton          SO Cretin-Derham Hall        26:36.16  8:34 

 
                        SUBURBAN EAST CONFERENCE MEET
                           TANNERS BROOK GOLF CLUB
                               FOREST LAKE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GIRLS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Lindsey Moseley            8 Roseville Area High Schoo 21:21.55  6:53 
     2   1 Kaela Ojeda               SO East Ridge                21:31.61  6:56 
     3   1 Madelyn Bystrom            7 White Bear Lake           21:48.44  7:02 
     4   1 Rana Kraftson             SR Stillwater High School    21:51.93  7:03 
     5   2 Elizabeth Boerger         JR East Ridge                21:55.47  7:04 
     6   2 Allison Moseley           JR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:05.63  7:07 
     7   2 Adah Lindquist            FR Stillwater High School    22:09.50  7:08 
     8   1 Annemarie Dresbach        SR Forest Lake               22:18.41  7:11 
     9   3 Ruby Huotlink             JR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:26.92  7:14 
    10   4 Brita Inwards             JR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:27.34  7:14 
    11   5 Shaniya Payton            SR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:33.91  7:16 
    12   2 Amanda Ekvall             SO Forest Lake               22:36.09  7:17 
    13   6 Marita White              SR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:43.03  7:19 
    14   3 Madeline Dolby            JR Forest Lake               22:44.15  7:20 
    15   2 Charlotte Perron           8 White Bear Lake           22:49.73  7:21 
    16   3 Claire Hipkins            FR White Bear Lake           22:51.67  7:22 
    17   3 McKenzie Thuringer        SR East Ridge                22:55.74  7:23 
    18   3 Erin Rogers               SO Stillwater High School    22:56.08  7:23 
    19   4 Kaitlyn Wilson            SO White Bear Lake           22:56.74  7:24 
    20   7 Mallory Dittel            FR Roseville Area High Schoo 22:57.32  7:24 
    21   4 Emily Poor                SO East Ridge                22:57.91  7:24 
    22   5 Yajaira Lansiquot         SR White Bear Lake           22:58.84  7:24 
    23   8 Sara Grosse                7 Roseville Area High Schoo 23:09.44  7:28 
    24   4 Anna Flor                 JR Stillwater High School    23:10.49  7:28 
    25   5 Jamie Runk                FR Stillwater High School    23:10.80  7:28 
    26   4 Emma Halweg                7 Forest Lake               23:12.04  7:29 
    27   6 Gracie Thomas             SR Stillwater High School    23:13.20  7:29 
    28   7 Sophia Johnson            SR Stillwater High School    23:17.57  7:30 
    29   1 Hope Thompson             FR Park Cottage Grove        23:21.64  7:32 
    30   5 Faith Fitzhugh            FR Forest Lake               23:23.27  7:32 
    31   6 Jennifer Parent           SR Forest Lake               23:26.36  7:33 
    32   6 Maria Rose                JR White Bear Lake           23:29.03  7:34 
    33   7 Allyson Thompson          SO Forest Lake               23:32.02  7:35 
    34   8 Sarah Puyleart            FR Forest Lake               23:32.07  7:35 
    35   9 Sarah Heald               SO Forest Lake               23:33.00  7:35 
    36  10 Morgan Langer             FR Forest Lake               23:33.28  7:35 
    37  11 Anna Reifschneider        SO Forest Lake               23:33.52  7:35 
    38   5 Francesca Diaz            SO East Ridge                23:33.89  7:36 
    39   9 Addison Wagenman          SO Roseville Area High Schoo 23:44.93  7:39 
    40   8 Megan Puhrmann            SO Stillwater High School    23:48.39  7:40 
    41   9 Lindee Hermes             FR Stillwater High School    23:50.93  7:41 
    42   1 Lizzy Kauls               SO Mounds View               23:53.07  7:42 
    43   2 Logan Bone                 7 Mounds View               23:58.41  7:43 
    44  12 Paige Robinson            SR Forest Lake               24:00.34  7:44 
    45   7 Niki Olson                 7 White Bear Lake           24:03.85  7:45 
    46  10 Isabella Kennedy          FR Roseville Area High Schoo 24:04.72  7:46 
    47  10 Nicole Vagle              SO Stillwater High School    24:06.41  7:46 
    48   3 Grace Farmer              SO Mounds View               24:06.49  7:46 
    49   6 Lucia Wittiko             SO East Ridge                24:12.50  7:48 
    50   4 Natalie Nemes             FR Mounds View               24:13.00  7:48 
    51  11 Elanor Nymoen              7 Roseville Area High Schoo 24:15.23  7:49 
    52   5 Liz Krabel                SO Mounds View               24:15.70  7:49 
    53  13 Jasmine Niessen            8 Forest Lake               24:23.90  7:52 
    54  12 Autumn Olson              SR Roseville Area High Schoo 24:29.25  7:53 
    55  14 Emma Zobitz               SR Forest Lake               24:29.29  7:53 
    56  11 Maryn Johnson             JR Stillwater High School    24:32.02  7:54 
    57  13 Ellianna Radovich         SR Roseville Area High Schoo 24:34.01  7:55 
    58   8 Samantha Gustavson        JR White Bear Lake           24:37.36  7:56 
    59  14 Dinkenesh Coltvet          8 Roseville Area High Schoo 24:39.10  7:57 
    60  12 Mary Johnson              FR Stillwater High School    24:39.52  7:57 
    61   1 Regina Stephenson         FR Woodbury High School      24:42.32  7:58 
    62  13 Ella Gag                  FR Stillwater High School    24:42.48  7:58 
    63  15 Ali Ledvina                8 Forest Lake               24:43.26  7:58 
    64   6 Laney Wolter              SR Mounds View               24:43.81  7:58 
    65   9 Natalie Swanson            8 White Bear Lake           24:44.68  7:58 
    66  10 Emma Walker               JR White Bear Lake           24:48.00  7:59 
    67  16 Grace Jasinski             7 Forest Lake               24:51.85  8:01 
    68   7 Annabelle Berggren        FR Mounds View               24:54.33  8:01 
    69   2 Emily Melander            SO Woodbury High School      24:56.91  8:02 
    70  14 Sheridan Follis           FR Stillwater High School    24:57.03  8:02 
    71   8 Sophia Hamilton           FR Mounds View               24:58.06  8:03 
    72  11 Faith Rockford            FR White Bear Lake           24:58.17  8:03 
    73  15 Kate Poor                 JR Stillwater High School    24:58.42  8:03 
    74  12 Audrey Kirschling         SR White Bear Lake           24:58.44  8:03 
    75  16 Lily Shayegan             SO Stillwater High School    24:59.34  8:03 
    76   9 Deepta Jasthi             FR Mounds View               25:00.44  8:03 
    77  10 Cadyn Jones               SO Mounds View               25:01.74  8:04 
    78  13 Madison Loppnow           SR White Bear Lake           25:02.45  8:04 
    79  17 Grace Halley              SO Forest Lake               25:15.67  8:08 
    80   2 Kyleigh Mullen             8 Park Cottage Grove        25:16.82  8:09 
    81   7 Elena Ortiz               SO East Ridge                25:16.83  8:09 
    82  18 Evelyn Hudrlik             7 Forest Lake               25:21.58  8:10 
    83   8 Kendra Besser             SO East Ridge                25:21.77  8:10 
    84  19 Emma Rogers-Wisnewski      7 Forest Lake               25:22.89  8:11 
    85  11 Greta Delaune             SO Mounds View               25:28.01  8:12 
    86   3 Ava Granlund              SO Park Cottage Grove        25:31.12  8:13 
    87  17 Maddie Motz               FR Stillwater High School    25:33.24  8:14 
    88  20 Lauren Olson               8 Forest Lake               25:34.13  8:14 
    89  18 Emma Bourne               FR Stillwater High School    25:34.98  8:15 
    90  19 Paige Sanders             SO Stillwater High School    25:39.57  8:16 
    91  12 Emma Snell                FR Mounds View               25:41.76  8:17 
    92  13 Jayden Latteral           SO Mounds View               25:49.45  8:19 
    93  14 Sophie Verkerke           SO White Bear Lake           25:49.93  8:19 
    94  20 Mairin Torgerson          FR Stillwater High School    25:57.43  8:22 
    95  21 Elna Kanerva              SR Forest Lake               25:59.94  8:23 
    96  14 Michelle Sung             JR Mounds View               26:03.85  8:24 
    97  15 Rebekah Rockford          SR White Bear Lake           26:04.94  8:24 
    98  15 Winter Anderjohn          JR Roseville Area High Schoo 26:05.78  8:24 
    99  22 Laura Bailey              JR Forest Lake               26:12.94  8:27 
   100  15 Amelia Sparks             FR Mounds View               26:24.38  8:30 
   101  16 Amy Binder                FR Mounds View               26:25.23  8:31 
   102  17 Chloe Wick                SO Mounds View               26:26.72  8:31 
   103  18 Lauryn Jones               8 Mounds View               26:28.06  8:32 
   104   9 Bella Carpentier          SO East Ridge                26:33.70  8:33 
   105   3 Josie Vouk                JR Woodbury High School      26:37.89  8:35 
   106  16 Abigail Long              FR Roseville Area High Schoo 26:38.32  8:35 
   107  23 Makiah Dale               FR Forest Lake               26:40.11  8:36 
   108  17 Angela Gruber             JR Roseville Area High Schoo 26:40.56  8:36 
   109  21 Courtney Schroeder        SO Stillwater High School    26:46.16  8:37 
   110   4 Kayla Chan                JR Woodbury High School      26:46.61  8:38 
   111  19 Rebecca Li                SO Mounds View               26:52.04  8:39 
   112  24 Cassandra Bergman         JR Forest Lake               27:02.88  8:43 
   113  18 Maura Hearn               JR Roseville Area High Schoo 27:04.84  8:43 
   114  22 Julia Enright             FR Stillwater High School    27:07.96  8:44 
   115  16 Lexi Hennen               SR White Bear Lake           27:09.32  8:45 
   116  17 Emma Kaiser               SR White Bear Lake           27:13.66  8:46 
   117   4 Annika Theurer            FR Park Cottage Grove        27:14.92  8:47 
   118  25 Anna Lindell              SO Forest Lake               27:16.66  8:47 
   119  19 Carissa Wong               7 Roseville Area High Schoo 27:21.29  8:49 
   120  18 Anna Kazmierczak           7 White Bear Lake           27:32.94  8:53 
   121  26 Samantha Thobe            SO Forest Lake               27:33.91  8:53 
   122  19 Sophie Long                8 White Bear Lake           27:37.67  8:54 
   123   5 Hailey Carrillo           FR Park Cottage Grove        27:37.97  8:54 
   124  20 Christina Garcia-Deleon   SR White Bear Lake           27:43.56  8:56 
   125  27 Kate Mahonen              SR Forest Lake               27:52.92  8:59 
   126  20 Hannah Blume              FR Mounds View               27:58.13  9:01 
   127  23 Olivia March              FR Stillwater High School    27:58.72  9:01 
   128  20 Juliet Tharaldson          8 Roseville Area High Schoo 28:08.67  9:04 
   129  21 Christina Ogard           JR Mounds View               28:13.06  9:05 
   130  21 Luna Yang                 SO Roseville Area High Schoo 28:19.75  9:08 
   131  21 Elizabeth Hetzer          FR White Bear Lake           28:22.48  9:08 
   132  10 Katherine Sawyer          SR East Ridge                28:28.69  9:10 
   133  11 Erin Glancey              JR East Ridge                28:29.54  9:11 
   134  22 Isabel Bear               FR White Bear Lake           28:42.00  9:15 
   135  12 Lauren Greenwald          SO East Ridge                28:42.09  9:15 
   136  24 Nani Koomen               FR Stillwater High School    28:44.70  9:16 
   137  22 Jamie Johnson              8 Roseville Area High Schoo 28:51.36  9:18 
   138  25 Nicole Ingram             SR Stillwater High School    28:51.77  9:18 
   139  23 Nhe Le                    FR White Bear Lake           28:58.95  9:20 
   140  28 Elena Pleitez              7 Forest Lake               29:23.81  9:28 
   141   6 Erika Berube               8 Park Cottage Grove        29:26.64  9:29 
   142  26 Jordyn Obey               SR Stillwater High School    29:33.73  9:31 
   143   5 Joelle Moorhouse          SO Woodbury High School      29:47.41  9:36 
   144   6 Leah Jordan               SR Woodbury High School      29:54.95  9:38 
   145  24 Christy Chilstrom         JR White Bear Lake           29:59.75  9:40 
   146  25 Kayla Gilbert             JR White Bear Lake           31:02.21 10:00 
   147  22 Thien Tam Luong           JR Mounds View               31:26.18 10:08 
   148  23 Megan Stauffacher          7 Roseville Area High Schoo 31:31.50 10:09 
   149   7 Ella Nienow               FR Park Cottage Grove        31:31.52 10:09 
   150   8 Autumn Lacroix            FR Park Cottage Grove        31:37.25 10:11 
   151   9 Amanda Branum             JR Park Cottage Grove        33:59.08 10:57 
   152  23 Shirley Xieli             SR Mounds View               36:47.51 11:51 
   153  10 Amelia Lacroix            FR Park Cottage Grove        38:34.95 12:26 
   154  13 Emma Block                SO East Ridge                39:40.97 12:47