MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/26/2017

race logo










                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 26, 2017

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    25  St Michael-Albertville    (  20:43.3  1:43:36.2   0:45.7)
========================================
  1      1  Paige McAloon 10                    20:21.3
  2      3  Taylor Petersen 11                  20:29.9
  3      4  Madison Lenarz 12                   20:35.3
  4      8  Gretchen Manderfeld 11              21:02.7
  5      9  Kyra Geiger 10                      21:07.0
  6   ( 10) Val Noel 11                         21:07.1
  7   ( 13) Ashlyn McClintock  9                21:22.2

  2.    52  Maple Grove               (  21:09.9  1:45:49.2   0:44.0)
========================================
  1      5  Britton Lund  8                     20:50.4
  2      6  Lauren Tillman 10                   20:51.3
  3     11  Annika Jerdee 11                    21:08.0
  4     14  Brooke Cassibo  9                   21:25.1
  5     16  Amelia Voss  8                      21:34.4
  6   ( 17) Emily Ries 10                       21:51.7
  7   ( 20) Quinn Omar  7                       22:03.1

  3.    55  Centennial                (  21:12.2  1:46:00.6   1:37.5)
========================================
  1      2  Margaret Womack 10                  20:23.8
  2      7  Ella Ruble 11                       20:55.4
  3     12  Jennifer Green 10                   21:14.1
  4     15  Natalie Danzl 12                    21:26.0
  5     19  Emily Mulberry 12                   22:01.3
  6   ( 21) Elizabeth Lofstad 10                22:10.7
  7   ( 30) Claire Johnson  9                   22:48.7

  4.   140  St Anthony                (  22:35.9  1:52:59.2   1:03.5)
========================================
  1     18  McKenna Halverson  9                21:53.7
  2     25  Lily Saddoris 11                    22:31.7
  3     28  Jessica Hamann  9                   22:47.1
  4     31  Lola Miller  9                      22:49.5
  5     38  Lindsey Paulson 12                  22:57.2
  6   ( 39) Signe Johnson  8                    22:57.3
  7   ( 48) Mara Larson  7                      23:11.7

  5.   164  Osseo                     (  22:47.6  1:53:58.0   0:33.2)
========================================
  1     24  Liz Vang 11                         22:29.7
  2     26  Jazmyn Christen  8                  22:32.2
  3     33  Grace Roskowiak 10                  22:50.4
  4     40  Linnea Noeldner  7                  23:02.8
  5     41  Erin Collins 11                     23:02.9
  6   ( 55) Emma Houfek  9                      23:34.2
  7   ( 66) Megan Blauw 12                      23:58.3

  6.   219  Mounds View               (  23:07.4  1:55:36.7   0:26.5)
========================================
  1     34  Corine Pease 10                     22:50.9
  2     43  Lizzy Kauls 10                      23:08.0
  3     44  Annabelle Berggren  9               23:09.3
  4     47  Logan Bone  7                       23:11.1
  5     51  Liz Krabel 10                       23:17.4
  6   ( 52) Natalie Nemes  9                    23:26.7
  7   ( 54) Deepta Jasthi  9                    23:31.7

  7.   227  Coon Rapids               (  23:11.2  1:55:55.9   1:13.6)
========================================
  1     23  Rebekah Weimholt 10                 22:28.6
  2     35  Sydeny Vossen  9                    22:51.5
  3     50  Erika Jenkins  9                    23:16.9
  4     59  Akala Lowe  8                       23:36.7
  5     60  Ema Vechar 11                       23:42.2
  6   ( 67) Courtney Killian 11                 23:58.9
  7   ( 76) Jordyn Campbell  8                  25:34.7

  8.   229  Rogers                    (  23:13.4  1:56:06.8   0:46.5)
========================================
  1     32  Isabel Miller 11                    22:50.0
  2     36  Lily Bandy 10                       22:54.3
  3     46  Whitney Meyer 10                    23:10.4
  4     57  Elise Crow 11                       23:35.6
  5     58  Mikaela Hetchler  7                 23:36.5
  6   ( 62) Elise Ames  9                       23:44.3
  7   ( 68) Nicole Van Ess 11                   24:05.1

  9.   233  Champlin Park             (  23:15.6  1:56:17.8   1:17.7)
========================================
  1     27  Sydney Crandall 11                  22:34.9
  2     42  Cassie Adams 11                     23:05.7
  3     45  Elise Oldroyd  7                    23:10.0
  4     56  Cassidy Tanner  9                   23:34.6
  5     63  Ebba Andersson 12                   23:52.6
  6   ( 70) Jessie Wensel 11                    24:47.9
  7   ( 73) Zoey Adams 11                       25:07.2

 10.   240  Anoka                     (  23:19.0  1:56:34.7   1:04.4)
========================================
  1     29  Madi Rowe 12                        22:48.2
  2     37  Adriana Potts  8                    22:56.8
  3     49  Lydia Johnson 12                    23:13.4
  4     61  Lucia Manunta 11                    23:43.7
  5     64  Lily Larson 12                      23:52.6
  6   ( 65) Madi St. Germain 12                 23:54.1
  7   ( 69) Alysa Thieschafer 11                24:39.8

 11.   295  Blaine                    (  24:18.2  2:01:30.9   3:06.7)
========================================
  1     22  Jordyn Lang  9                      22:23.7
  2     53  Ashley Buerger 11                   23:30.5
  3     71  Hailey Babcock 11                   24:48.1
  4     74  Hailey Delcastillo 11               25:18.2
  5     75  Anika Miller  8                     25:30.4
  6   ( 80) Meghan Miller 10                    26:22.7
  7   ( 87) Skyler Hennig 12                    27:00.9

 12.   408  Totino-Grace              (  26:28.4  2:12:21.8   1:18.6)
========================================
  1     77  Cassidy Matter 12                   25:40.6
  2     79  Ellen Hiestand 12                   26:11.2
  3     81  Mya Hanson 12                       26:31.6
  4     85  Claire Hamilton 12                  26:59.2
  5     86  Kasey Wahlin 11                     26:59.2
  6   ( 89) Maria McGrath 12                    27:07.1
  7   ( 90) Molly Setter  9                     27:13.8

 13.   422  Park Center               (  27:05.8  2:15:28.9   4:48.3)
========================================
  1     72  Jennifer Mikkola 10                 24:48.2
  2     82  Ava Krolnik  7                      26:34.1
  3     84  Emjay Paavola  9                    26:56.3
  4     91  Rachel Knox 10                      27:33.8
  5     93  Sarah Hines 11                      29:36.5
  6   ( 94) Bailey Massicotte 11                29:36.5
  7   ( 96) Hannah Bautch 12                    34:25.9

 14.   436  Fridley                   (  28:02.6  2:20:12.8   6:09.9)
========================================
  1     78  Amy Ruiz Barrios  7                 25:51.5
  2     83  Greta McCoy  8                      26:46.2
  3     88  Grace Brant  9                      27:01.9
  4     92  Sierra Lewis 11                     28:31.8
  5     95  Stephanie Douhe 10                  32:01.4




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 26, 2017

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  241 Paige McAloon              10 St Michael-Albertville    20:21.3  6:34 
    2    2 1124 Margaret Womack            10 Centennial                20:23.8  6:34 
    3    3  242 Taylor Petersen            11 St Michael-Albertville    20:29.9  6:36 
    4    4 1738 Madison Lenarz             12 St Michael-Albertville    20:35.3  6:38 
    5    5 1381 Britton Lund                8 Maple Grove               20:50.4  6:43 
    6    6 1399 Lauren Tillman             10 Maple Grove               20:51.3  6:43 
    7    7   43 Ella Ruble                 11 Centennial                20:55.4  6:45 
    8    8 1739 Gretchen Manderfeld        11 St Michael-Albertville    21:02.7  6:47 
    9    9 1732 Kyra Geiger                10 St Michael-Albertville    21:07.0  6:48 
   10   10 1741 Val Noel                   11 St Michael-Albertville    21:07.1  6:48 
   11   11 1375 Annika Jerdee              11 Maple Grove               21:08.0  6:49 
   12   12   39 Jennifer Green             10 Centennial                21:14.1  6:51 
   13   13 1740 Ashlyn McClintock           9 St Michael-Albertville    21:22.2  6:53 
   14   14 1369 Brooke Cassibo              9 Maple Grove               21:25.1  6:54 
   15   15 1104 Natalie Danzl              12 Centennial                21:26.0  6:54 
   16      1733 Hannah Greeno               9 St Michael-Albertville    21:34.2  6:57 
   17   16 1400 Amelia Voss                 8 Maple Grove               21:34.4  6:57 
   18      1735 Becca Immer                 7 St Michael-Albertville    21:40.2  6:59 
   19      1737 Carly Lanners               9 St Michael-Albertville    21:51.4  7:03 
   20   17 1390 Emily Ries                 10 Maple Grove               21:51.7  7:03 
   21   18  221 McKenna Halverson           9 St Anthony                21:53.7  7:03 
   22      1728 Sydney Aandal               9 St Michael-Albertville    21:58.5  7:05 
   23   19 1117 Emily Mulberry             12 Centennial                22:01.3  7:06 
   24   20 1387 Quinn Omar                  7 Maple Grove               22:03.1  7:06 
   25      1398 Juliette Tate              12 Maple Grove               22:08.4  7:08 
   26      1391 Charolette Rolfs           11 Maple Grove               22:09.4  7:08 
   27      1744 Maria Sylvester            10 St Michael-Albertville    22:09.9  7:09 
   28   21 1116 Elizabeth Lofstad          10 Centennial                22:10.7  7:09 
   29      1385 Lauryn Moline              12 Maple Grove               22:18.9  7:11 
   30      1729 Ariel Aydt                 11 St Michael-Albertville    22:20.6  7:12 
   31      1743 Naomi Peterson             12 St Michael-Albertville    22:22.4  7:13 
   32   22   23 Jordyn Lang                 9 Blaine                    22:23.7  7:13 
   33      1734 Lynnea Hellman             12 St Michael-Albertville    22:25.3  7:13 
   34      1389 Ella Rickard                8 Maple Grove               22:25.5  7:14 
   35   23 1228 Rebekah Weimholt           10 Coon Rapids               22:28.6  7:15 
   36   24  162 Liz Vang                   11 Osseo                     22:29.7  7:15 
   37   25 1698 Lily Saddoris              11 St Anthony                22:31.7  7:16 
   38   26  282 Jazmyn Christen             8 Osseo                     22:32.2  7:16 
   39      1730 Arinda Barthel             11 St Michael-Albertville    22:34.4  7:16 
   40   27 1174 Sydney Crandall            11 Champlin Park             22:34.9  7:17 
   41      1377 Ellen Kivi                 10 Maple Grove               22:36.6  7:17 
   42      1383 Maddie Marino              11 Maple Grove               22:45.6  7:20 
   43      1363 Anna Beaverson             10 Maple Grove               22:46.4  7:20 
   44      1742 Claire Pelant              11 St Michael-Albertville    22:46.4  7:20 
   45   28 1690 Jessica Hamann              9 St Anthony                22:47.1  7:20 
   46   29    9 Madi Rowe                  12 Anoka                     22:48.2  7:21 
   47   30 1112 Claire Johnson              9 Centennial                22:48.7  7:21 
   48   31 1695 Lola Miller                 9 St Anthony                22:49.5  7:21 
   49   32 1608 Isabel Miller              11 Rogers                    22:50.0  7:21 
   50   33 1523 Grace Roskowiak            10 Osseo                     22:50.4  7:22 
   51   34 1434 Corine Pease               10 Mounds View               22:50.9  7:22 
   52   35   81 Sydeny Vossen               9 Coon Rapids               22:51.5  7:22 
   53      1122 Avery Thompson             10 Centennial                22:51.7  7:22 
   54      1102 Kaiya Carlson              12 Centennial                22:52.0  7:22 
   55      1736 Lydia Lamey                 9 St Michael-Albertville    22:53.1  7:22 
   56      1365 Jersey Beranek             10 Maple Grove               22:53.6  7:23 
   57   36 1591 Lily Bandy                 10 Rogers                    22:54.3  7:23 
   58      1731 Abby Eiynck                11 St Michael-Albertville    22:54.9  7:23 
   59   37 1010 Adriana Potts               8 Anoka                     22:56.8  7:24 
   60   38 1696 Lindsey Paulson            12 St Anthony                22:57.2  7:24 
   61   39 1691 Signe Johnson               8 St Anthony                22:57.3  7:24 
   62      1111 Hanna Jack                 11 Centennial                23:00.1  7:25 
   63      1364 Jenna Benson               12 Maple Grove               23:00.2  7:25 
   64      1393 Justine Salzman            11 Maple Grove               23:01.3  7:25 
   65   40 1519 Linnea Noeldner             7 Osseo                     23:02.8  7:26 
   66   41 1506 Erin Collins               11 Osseo                     23:02.9  7:26 
   67   42   55 Cassie Adams               11 Champlin Park             23:05.7  7:26 
   68   43  140 Lizzy Kauls                10 Mounds View               23:08.0  7:27 
   69   44 1405 Annabelle Berggren          9 Mounds View               23:09.3  7:28 
   70   45 1183 Elise Oldroyd               7 Champlin Park             23:10.0  7:28 
   71   46 1607 Whitney Meyer              10 Rogers                    23:10.4  7:28 
   72   47 1408 Logan Bone                  7 Mounds View               23:11.1  7:28 
   73      1382 Paige Manse                10 Maple Grove               23:11.4  7:28 
   74   48 1692 Mara Larson                 7 St Anthony                23:11.7  7:28 
   75   49    4 Lydia Johnson              12 Anoka                     23:13.4  7:29 
   76      1378 Rachel Kunz                10 Maple Grove               23:13.8  7:29 
   77      1694 Lauren Metcalf              7 St Anthony                23:14.4  7:29 
   78      1379 Grace Letourelle            7 Maple Grove               23:14.6  7:29 
   79      1118 Natalie Sieckert           10 Centennial                23:16.0  7:30 
   80   50 1223 Erika Jenkins               9 Coon Rapids               23:16.9  7:30 
   81   51 1421 Liz Krabel                 10 Mounds View               23:17.4  7:30 
   82   52 1431 Natalie Nemes               9 Mounds View               23:26.7  7:33 
   83      1380 Julia Lewis                 7 Maple Grove               23:27.5  7:34 
   84      1394 Morgan Shankweiler          7 Maple Grove               23:28.2  7:34 
   85      1388 Mari Plackner               8 Maple Grove               23:28.6  7:34 
   86   53   21 Ashley Buerger             11 Blaine                    23:30.5  7:34 
   87   54 1414 Deepta Jasthi               9 Mounds View               23:31.7  7:35 
   88   55 1510 Emma Houfek                 9 Osseo                     23:34.2  7:36 
   89   56 1187 Cassidy Tanner              9 Champlin Park             23:34.6  7:36 
   90   57 1596 Elise Crow                 11 Rogers                    23:35.6  7:36 
   91   58 1601 Mikaela Hetchler            7 Rogers                    23:36.5  7:36 
   92   59 1225 Akala Lowe                  8 Coon Rapids               23:36.7  7:36 
   93      1411 Grace Farmer               10 Mounds View               23:39.1  7:37 
   94   60 1227 Ema Vechar                 11 Coon Rapids               23:42.2  7:38 
   95   61 1007 Lucia Manunta              11 Anoka                     23:43.7  7:39 
   96   62 1590 Elise Ames                  9 Rogers                    23:44.3  7:39 
   97      1110 Shannon Halen              11 Centennial                23:47.2  7:40 
   98   63 1172 Ebba Andersson             12 Champlin Park             23:52.6  7:42 
   99   64 1004 Lily Larson                12 Anoka                     23:52.6  7:42 
  100   65 1011 Madi St. Germain           12 Anoka                     23:54.1  7:42 
  101      1123 Rachael Walcheck           12 Centennial                23:56.3  7:43 
  102      1409 Greta Delaune              10 Mounds View               23:58.2  7:43 
  103   66 1503 Megan Blauw                12 Osseo                     23:58.3  7:43 
  104   67   78 Courtney Killian           11 Coon Rapids               23:58.9  7:44 
  105      1445 Laney Wolter               12 Mounds View               24:00.2  7:44 
  106      1362 Danelle Acensio            12 Maple Grove               24:00.7  7:44 
  107      1689 Ava Grotting               12 St Anthony                24:03.3  7:45 
  108   68 1613 Nicole Van Ess             11 Rogers                    24:05.1  7:46 
  109      1372 Camille Dorph              11 Maple Grove               24:06.2  7:46 
  110      1415 Cadyn Jones                10 Mounds View               24:09.1  7:47 
  111      1413 Sophia Hamilton             9 Mounds View               24:09.6  7:47 
  112      1374 Christina Heroux           12 Maple Grove               24:11.7  7:48 
  113      1368 Brie Case                  12 Maple Grove               24:12.3  7:48 
  114      1592 Sarah Barry                 9 Rogers                    24:14.9  7:49 
  115      1371 Grace Dehmer                9 Maple Grove               24:17.0  7:49 
  116      1406 Amy Binder                  9 Mounds View               24:24.3  7:52 
  117      1603 Gretta Jensen              10 Rogers                    24:24.6  7:52 
  118      1521 Grace Poppe                10 Osseo                     24:25.1  7:52 
  119      1501 Makenzie Bennyhoff         10 Osseo                     24:30.5  7:54 
  120      1401 Katie Wheeler              10 Maple Grove               24:34.7  7:55 
  121   69 1012 Alysa Thieschafer          11 Anoka                     24:39.8  7:57 
  122      1500 Ariam Aman                  7 Osseo                     24:44.7  7:58 
  123      1522 Emily Robichaud            11 Osseo                     24:45.9  7:59 
  124   70 1189 Jessie Wensel              11 Champlin Park             24:47.9  7:59 
  125   71 1049 Hailey Babcock             11 Blaine                    24:48.1  7:59 
  126   72 1573 Jennifer Mikkola           10 Park Center               24:48.2  7:59 
  127      1702 Hannah Wilke               11 St Anthony                24:48.7  8:00 
  128      1416 Lauryn Jones                8 Mounds View               24:51.3  8:00 
  129      1439 Emma Snell                  9 Mounds View               24:52.6  8:01 
  130      1402 Natasha Zebrev             11 Maple Grove               25:04.6  8:05 
  131      1598 Peyton Farrell             11 Rogers                    25:05.9  8:05 
  132      1441 Michelle Sung              11 Mounds View               25:07.0  8:06 
  133      1443 Chloe Wick                 10 Mounds View               25:07.1  8:06 
  134   73 1171 Zoey Adams                 11 Champlin Park             25:07.2  8:06 
  135      1186 Anika Spaude               10 Champlin Park             25:12.7  8:07 
  136      1103 Cassondra Cavegn           12 Centennial                25:14.9  8:08 
  137   74 1051 Hailey Delcastillo         11 Blaine                    25:18.2  8:09 
  138      1107 Anna Gess                  10 Centennial                25:22.1  8:10 
  139      1395 Kallii Smith                9 Maple Grove               25:26.2  8:12 
  140      1440 Amelia Sparks               9 Mounds View               25:26.2  8:12 
  141      1113 Lily Johnson               12 Centennial                25:28.9  8:13 
  142   75 1057 Anika Miller                8 Blaine                    25:30.4  8:13 
  143      1422 Jayden Latteral            10 Mounds View               25:31.1  8:13 
  144      1507 Cassidy Enos                8 Osseo                     25:34.0  8:14 
  145      1701 Chloe Vezies               12 St Anthony                25:34.0  8:14 
  146   76 1216 Jordyn Campbell             8 Coon Rapids               25:34.7  8:14 
  147      1009 Maddie O'Connor            10 Anoka                     25:35.3  8:15 
  148      1397 Melissa Su                 10 Maple Grove               25:35.5  8:15 
  149      1509 Annalise Groff             10 Osseo                     25:35.6  8:15 
  150      1595 Abigail Bruers             10 Rogers                    25:37.0  8:15 
  151   77 1772 Cassidy Matter             12 Totino-Grace              25:40.6  8:16 
  152      1609 Anna Paepke                12 Rogers                    25:41.2  8:17 
  153      1178 Callista Lamott             9 Champlin Park             25:42.6  8:17 
  154      1191 Victoria Wiegelmann        11 Champlin Park             25:43.1  8:17 
  155      1597 Holly Eshleman             11 Rogers                    25:46.5  8:18 
  156      1699 Coleen Scott               11 St Anthony                25:49.4  8:19 
  157      1593 Gabriella Bengs             9 Rogers                    25:49.6  8:19 
  158      1423 Rebecca Li                 10 Mounds View               25:51.4  8:20 
  159   78   95 Amy Ruiz Barrios            7 Fridley                   25:51.5  8:20 
  160      1180 Caitlin McArdle             9 Champlin Park             25:51.8  8:20 
  161      1008 Mina Merrick-Melberg       10 Anoka                     25:53.8  8:21 
  162      1101 Madison Baker              11 Centennial                25:54.8  8:21 
  163      1120 Megan Stacy                 7 Centennial                25:58.2  8:22 
  164      1114 Ellie Lange                10 Centennial                25:58.8  8:22 
  165      1594 Jasmine Brockberg          12 Rogers                    26:05.7  8:24 
  166      1668 Brianna Ward                8 Spring Lake Park          26:08.2  8:25 
  167      1513 Ana Laborde                10 Osseo                     26:09.1  8:26 
  168      1518 Kyra Nelson                 7 Osseo                     26:10.4  8:26 
  169      1285 Trina Parlin                9 Irondale                  26:10.4  8:26 
  170      1606 Emma Lamberger              8 Rogers                    26:10.7  8:26 
  171   79 1771 Ellen Hiestand             12 Totino-Grace              26:11.2  8:26 
  172      1520 Ellie Peterson             11 Osseo                     26:15.3  8:28 
  173   80 1058 Meghan Miller              10 Blaine                    26:22.7  8:30 
  174      1407 Hannah Blume                9 Mounds View               26:24.2  8:30 
  175      1614 Alexis Virginia             8 Rogers                    26:25.9  8:31 
  176      1106 Caroline Foreman           11 Centennial                26:26.1  8:31 
  177      1002 Grace Fink                 10 Anoka                     26:27.4  8:31 
  178      1188 Melina Ung                  7 Champlin Park             26:27.4  8:31 
  179      1184 Alexa Phillips              7 Champlin Park             26:31.1  8:33 
  180   81 1770 Mya Hanson                 12 Totino-Grace              26:31.6  8:33 
  181      1610 Lia Piazza                 11 Rogers                    26:32.6  8:33 
  182   82 1571 Ava Krolnik                 7 Park Center               26:34.1  8:34 
  183      1115 Sarah Lavell               11 Centennial                26:35.8  8:34 
  184      1697 Elsa Reseland               8 St Anthony                26:37.3  8:35 
  185      1222 Addie Hoseck               11 Coon Rapids               26:37.6  8:35 
  186      1527 Isabelle Vanhatten         11 Osseo                     26:37.9  8:35 
  187      1282 Leah Morris                12 Irondale                  26:42.2  8:36 
  188      1432 Christina Ogard            11 Mounds View               26:43.7  8:37 
  189      1602 Heather Hulinsky           10 Rogers                    26:44.9  8:37 
  190      1688 Elsa Freeman                7 St Anthony                26:46.0  8:37 
  191   83   94 Greta McCoy                 8 Fridley                   26:46.2  8:37 
  192      1013 Hannah Tuomela             12 Anoka                     26:47.1  8:38 
  193      1001 Annika Dings               11 Anoka                     26:48.9  8:38 
  194      1003 Rylen Fleischman            7 Anoka                     26:49.6  8:39 
  195      1502 Lucy Bergeron               9 Osseo                     26:53.4  8:40 
  196      1611 Allie Rother               11 Rogers                    26:55.3  8:40 
  197   84 1574 Emjay Paavola               9 Park Center               26:56.3  8:41 
  198   85 1769 Claire Hamilton            12 Totino-Grace              26:59.2  8:42 
  199   86 1779 Kasey Wahlin               11 Totino-Grace              26:59.2  8:42 
  200   87 1054 Skyler Hennig              12 Blaine                    27:00.9  8:42 
  201   88   91 Grace Brant                 9 Fridley                   27:01.9  8:43 
  202      1508 Karina Erikson             12 Osseo                     27:03.5  8:43 
  203      1181 Annie Miller               10 Champlin Park             27:06.2  8:44 
  204   89 1773 Maria McGrath              12 Totino-Grace              27:07.1  8:44 
  205      1121 Abby Swim                  11 Centennial                27:07.5  8:44 
  206      1396 Caitlyn Stiefel            12 Maple Grove               27:13.4  8:46 
  207      1384 Maggie McIntyre            12 Maple Grove               27:13.6  8:46 
  208   90 1776 Molly Setter                9 Totino-Grace              27:13.8  8:46 
  209      1220 Anna Ejerskov              10 Coon Rapids               27:33.1  8:53 
  210   91 1568 Rachel Knox                10 Park Center               27:33.8  8:53 
  211      1515 Samantha Longnecker         7 Osseo                     27:39.8  8:55 
  212      1176 Maggie Holm                12 Champlin Park             27:41.6  8:55 
  213      1666 Anna Hutton                10 Spring Lake Park          27:42.9  8:56 
  214       204 Elizabeth Sheedlo           7 Spring Lake Park          27:43.8  8:56 
  215      1612 Katie Stein                10 Rogers                    27:48.9  8:58 
  216      1600 Madison Hansen             12 Rogers                    27:53.1  8:59 
  217      1175 Samantha Garza             12 Champlin Park             27:54.5  8:59 
  218      1511 Ellie Isakson               9 Osseo                     27:54.8  9:00 
  219      1777 Ryanne Theisen              9 Totino-Grace              27:58.5  9:01 
  220      1226 Isabella Nortrom            9 Coon Rapids               28:02.2  9:02 
  221      1119 Julia Solberg              11 Centennial                28:02.4  9:02 
  222      1424 Hannah Litzinger            9 Mounds View               28:10.0  9:04 
  223      1781 Genevieve Wraneschetz      10 Totino-Grace              28:16.4  9:06 
  224      1053 Jenna Hallaway              9 Blaine                    28:28.2  9:10 
  225      1217 Kathryn Carda               8 Coon Rapids               28:30.1  9:11 
  226   92   93 Sierra Lewis               11 Fridley                   28:31.8  9:11 
  227      1052 Adriana Goycoolea           9 Blaine                    28:37.3  9:13 
  228      1512 Maddie Kjome                8 Osseo                     28:43.8  9:15 
  229      1063 Elizabeth Schue            10 Blaine                    28:45.1  9:16 
  230      1005 Miranda Lathrop            10 Anoka                     28:46.7  9:16 
  231      1224 Halle Lenz                  8 Coon Rapids               28:47.6  9:17 
  232      1774 Marie Miller               11 Totino-Grace              28:50.3  9:17 
  233      1517 Angelle Moore               7 Osseo                     28:53.2  9:18 
  234   93 1566 Sarah Hines                11 Park Center               29:36.5  9:32 
  235   94 1572 Bailey Massicotte          11 Park Center               29:36.5  9:32 
  236      1686 Miranda Chance              7 St Anthony                29:38.7  9:33 
  237      1780 Sophia Whelan               9 Totino-Grace              30:04.4  9:41 
  238      1006 Nevaeh Madison              9 Anoka                     30:04.4  9:41 
  239      1504 Kenzie Burdick-Leveng      12 Osseo                     30:41.3  9:53 
  240      1059 Lexi Olson                  9 Blaine                    30:48.2  9:55 
  241      1425 Thien Tam Luong            11 Mounds View               30:54.9  9:57 
  242      1767 Sophia Baker               11 Totino-Grace              30:55.0  9:58 
  243      1665 Hannah Foley                8 Spring Lake Park          31:13.4 10:03 
  244   95   92 Stephanie Douhe            10 Fridley                   32:01.4 10:19 
  245      1061 Isabella Que               11 Blaine                    33:20.8 10:44 
  246      1219 Krista Eckert               8 Coon Rapids               33:36.5 10:50 
  247      1768 Leila Edeburn              12 Totino-Grace              33:40.7 10:51 
  248   96 1564 Hannah Bautch              12 Park Center               34:25.9 11:05 
  249      1446 Shirley Xieli              12 Mounds View               34:27.3 11:06 
  250      1526 Jenna Tykwinski             8 Osseo                     35:43.7 11:30