MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/26/2017

race logo










                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 26, 2017

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    26  Mounds View               (  17:30.7  1:27:33.3   0:26.3)
========================================
  1      1  Nehemiah Gaim 11                    17:17.8
  2      2  Elliot McArthur  7                  17:18.8
  3      6  John Carlson 11                     17:36.1
  4      7  Jake Hakes 11                       17:36.5
  5     10  Nate Moller 11                      17:44.1
  6   ( 12) Adam Coltvet 12                     17:49.6
  7   ( 15) Nick Simser 12                      17:51.2

  2.    53  Centennial                (  17:42.3  1:28:31.3   0:38.6)
========================================
  1      3  Carsen Johnson 10                   17:24.9
  2      5  Andrew Nordquist 12                 17:32.4
  3      9  Luke Arends 12                      17:40.2
  4     14  Noah Zurn 12                        17:50.3
  5     22  Keaton Rutz 11                      18:03.5
  6   ( 32) Charles Sylvester 12                18:30.9
  7   ( 38) Derek Janzen 12                     18:41.2

  3.    83  Maple Grove               (  17:57.3  1:29:46.5   0:46.5)
========================================
  1      8  Drew Hjelmstad  9                   17:39.5
  2     11  Kyle Kryzer 11                      17:49.1
  3     13  Xander Ostaffe 11                   17:50.0
  4     21  Ashton Walz 10                      18:01.9
  5     30  Isaac Ruemping 10                   18:26.0
  6   ( 49) Jackson Cooper  9                   19:00.1
  7   ( 53) Matthew Hosmann  8                  19:05.9

  4.    95  St Michael-Albertville    (  18:00.1  1:30:00.4   0:13.7)
========================================
  1     16  Kyle Swenson 10                     17:55.2
  2     17  Mitch Meilahn 10                    17:56.6
  3     19  Jacob Thole 11                      17:58.7
  4     20  Spencer Charlesworth 11             18:01.0
  5     23  Alex McAloon 10                     18:08.9
  6   ( 25) Joey Driver  9                      18:11.9
  7   ( 29) Ben Huser 12                        18:25.2

  5.   173  Anoka                     (  18:34.3  1:32:51.3   0:53.5)
========================================
  1     18  Nate Langer 12                      17:58.0
  2     35  Nick Becker  8                      18:39.0
  3     37  Josh Meinert 11                     18:41.0
  4     39  Alex Lee 12                         18:41.8
  5     44  Mitchell Barr 12                    18:51.5
  6   ( 47) Daniel Pelletier 11                 18:58.9
  7   ( 51) Brendan Richied 12                  19:04.3

  6.   177  Champlin Park             (  18:32.4  1:32:41.6   1:33.9)
========================================
  1      4  Connor Preston 10                   17:32.2
  2     24  Arik Spaude 12                      18:10.3
  3     45  Jack Nightingale 10                 18:52.6
  4     50  Zac Oldroyd 10                      19:00.4
  5     54  Tim Urvig 12                        19:06.1
  6   ( 55) Joseph Eisenberg 10                 19:07.2
  7   ( 64) Owen Eerdmans 10                    19:37.7

  7.   198  Coon Rapids               (  18:42.6  1:33:32.8   1:01.6)
========================================
  1     26  Peyton Martinek  7                  18:15.3
  2     27  Levi Taylor 11                      18:18.5
  3     42  Nathan O'Neill 11                   18:45.8
  4     46  Caleb Chesser  9                    18:56.3
  5     57  John Pyzybilla 11                   19:16.9
  6   ( 73) Jeff Smith 12                       20:00.8
  7   ( 77) Joshua Thoen  8                     20:05.1

  8.   206  Blaine                    (  18:46.3  1:33:51.2   0:29.4)
========================================
  1     34  Joey Delaria  8                     18:35.4
  2     36  Jeremiah Tomandl 10                 18:39.7
  3     41  Phillip Marquardt 11                18:45.2
  4     43  Daniel Johnson 12                   18:46.1
  5     52  Ryan Minikus 12                     19:04.8
  6   ( 56) Gavin Kane  8                       19:14.1
  7   ( 62) Bradley Marleau  9                  19:33.7

  9.   265  Irondale                  (  19:12.3  1:36:01.4   1:11.9)
========================================
  1     31  Tommy Kunza 11                      18:29.3
  2     48  David Fluth 10                      18:59.5
  3     59  Ryan Wood 10                        19:25.5
  4     60  Henry Heinks 12                     19:25.9
  5     67  Simon Alexander  9                  19:41.2
  6   ( 70) Ben Schley 11                       19:45.7
  7   ( 71) Nic Jacobsen 10                     19:46.7

 10.   272  Osseo                     (  19:14.4  1:36:11.6   1:19.8)
========================================
  1     33  Gabe Benton 10                      18:31.2
  2     40  Nate Goetsch 12                     18:42.5
  3     58  Andy Witters 10                     19:22.2
  4     69  Rufus Sommerville 11                19:44.7
  5     72  Connor Maloney 12                   19:51.0
  6   ( 74) Michael Hamel 11                    20:00.9
  7   ( 76) Joseph McGee 12                     20:03.0

 11.   302  Rogers                    (  19:33.7  1:37:48.5   2:08.8)
========================================
  1     28  Brandon Lubke 10                    18:24.1
  2     61  Seamus Corkery 10                   19:30.6
  3     63  Flannagan Corkery  8                19:36.7
  4     68  Gavin Adair  9                      19:44.2
  5     82  Jack Swan  8                        20:32.9
  6   ( 83) Matthew Binsfeld  8                 20:41.0
  7   ( 84) Samuel Binsfeld 10                  20:45.4

 12.   387  Totino-Grace              (  20:18.5  1:41:32.4   1:17.4)
========================================
  1     65  Josh Hadzima  9                     19:38.8
  2     66  Davis Branham 12                    19:39.3
  3     81  Jacob Bucu 10                       20:31.5
  4     85  Brock Schmitz 12                    20:46.6
  5     90  Quentin MacNeil 11                  20:56.2
  6   (103) Chris Stoesz 12                     21:53.1
  7   (104) Max Mata 10                         22:22.7

 13.   420  St Anthony                (  20:37.7  1:43:08.3   0:55.9)
========================================
  1     75  Davin Dahl 10                       20:01.7
  2     79  Michael Twohy 11                    20:27.5
  3     87  Jadon Skinner  7                    20:49.2
  4     88  Alex Bjork  7                       20:52.3
  5     91  Jonah Martinez 10                   20:57.6
  6   ( 93) Will Isaacson  9                    21:10.3
  7   ( 94) Nathan Ernster 10                   21:12.8

 14.   461  Fridley                   (  21:10.7  1:45:53.5   1:09.2)
========================================
  1     80  Chad Haugstad 12                    20:29.4
  2     89  Jake Johnson 11                     20:54.5
  3     95  Eric Dean  8                        21:20.1
  4     98  Christian Henrikson  9              21:30.9
  5     99  Eddie Nordin  8                     21:38.6
  6   (108) Timothy Yocum  8                    22:59.2
  7   (111) Ashton Lietschuh  9                 23:34.5

 15.   476  Park Center               (  21:25.6  1:47:07.9   1:44.3)
========================================
  1     86  Justice McElwee 10                  20:47.1
  2     92  Cole Beattie  9                     21:02.6
  3     96  Joylus Harris 10                    21:21.8
  4     97  Michael Stansberry 12               21:25.0
  5    105  Ryan Reed  8                        22:31.4
  6   (106) Jacob Granner  7                    22:31.8
  7   (112) Caleb Lundt  9                      23:34.6

 16.   488  Spring Lake Park          (  21:39.0  1:48:14.7   2:24.7)
========================================
  1     78  Collin Lief  8                      20:19.6
  2    100  Logan York  9                       21:40.5
  3    101  Griffin Gaspersich  7               21:40.9
  4    102  Bennett Putnam 12                   21:49.4
  5    107  Andy Hjulberg  9                    22:44.3
  6   (109) Dan Walczak  9                      23:01.7
  7   (110) Ian St. Martin  7                   23:08.1




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 26, 2017

                         Junior Varsity Boys - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  147 Nehemiah Gaim              11 Mounds View               17:17.8  5:35 
    2    2 1475 Elliot McArthur             7 Mounds View               17:18.8  5:35 
    3    3 1143 Carsen Johnson             10 Centennial                17:24.9  5:37 
    4    4   70 Connor Preston             10 Champlin Park             17:32.2  5:39 
    5    5   51 Andrew Nordquist           12 Centennial                17:32.4  5:39 
    6    6 1456 John Carlson               11 Mounds View               17:36.1  5:40 
    7    7 1466 Jake Hakes                 11 Mounds View               17:36.5  5:41 
    8    8 1315 Drew Hjelmstad              9 Maple Grove               17:39.5  5:41 
    9    9 1125 Luke Arends                12 Centennial                17:40.2  5:42 
   10   10 1478 Nate Moller                11 Mounds View               17:44.1  5:43 
   11   11 1328 Kyle Kryzer                11 Maple Grove               17:49.1  5:45 
   12   12 1457 Adam Coltvet               12 Mounds View               17:49.6  5:45 
   13   13 1342 Xander Ostaffe             11 Maple Grove               17:50.0  5:45 
   14   14   54 Noah Zurn                  12 Centennial                17:50.3  5:45 
   15   15 1491 Nick Simser                12 Mounds View               17:51.2  5:45 
   16      1473 Sam Magnuson                9 Mounds View               17:54.4  5:46 
   17   16  253 Kyle Swenson               10 St Michael-Albertville    17:55.2  5:47 
   18   17 1755 Mitch Meilahn              10 St Michael-Albertville    17:56.6  5:47 
   19      1477 Matthew Miller              9 Mounds View               17:57.7  5:47 
   20   18   14 Nate Langer                12 Anoka                     17:58.0  5:47 
   21   19 1764 Jacob Thole                11 St Michael-Albertville    17:58.7  5:48 
   22   20 1745 Spencer Charlesworth       11 St Michael-Albertville    18:01.0  5:48 
   23   21 1359 Ashton Walz                10 Maple Grove               18:01.9  5:49 
   24   22 1154 Keaton Rutz                11 Centennial                18:03.5  5:49 
   25      1448 Nathaniel Apostle          10 Mounds View               18:03.6  5:49 
   26      1492 Erik Swenson               11 Mounds View               18:06.1  5:50 
   27   23 1754 Alex McAloon               10 St Michael-Albertville    18:08.9  5:51 
   28   24   72 Arik Spaude                12 Champlin Park             18:10.3  5:51 
   29   25 1746 Joey Driver                 9 St Michael-Albertville    18:11.9  5:52 
   30      1476 Steve McCoy                11 Mounds View               18:14.0  5:53 
   31   26   87 Peyton Martinek             7 Coon Rapids               18:15.3  5:53 
   32   27   90 Levi Taylor                11 Coon Rapids               18:18.5  5:54 
   33      1472 Brenner Klein              10 Mounds View               18:20.5  5:55 
   34      1455 Edward Brody               12 Mounds View               18:21.7  5:55 
   35   28 1637 Brandon Lubke              10 Rogers                    18:24.1  5:56 
   36   29 1750 Ben Huser                  12 St Michael-Albertville    18:25.2  5:56 
   37   30 1349 Isaac Ruemping             10 Maple Grove               18:26.0  5:56 
   38      1452 John Paul Braun            12 Mounds View               18:26.6  5:57 
   39      1748 Colten Gustafson            9 St Michael-Albertville    18:28.3  5:57 
   40       252 Tommy Ruhland              11 St Michael-Albertville    18:28.8  5:57 
   41   31  109 Tommy Kunza                11 Irondale                  18:29.3  5:58 
   42   32 1162 Charles Sylvester          12 Centennial                18:30.9  5:58 
   43   33 1531 Gabe Benton                10 Osseo                     18:31.2  5:58 
   44      1463 Michael Gennaro            10 Mounds View               18:33.6  5:59 
   45   34 1073 Joey Delaria                8 Blaine                    18:35.4  5:59 
   46      1480 Sam Morrisette             11 Mounds View               18:36.2  6:00 
   47      1758 Aiden Peters               10 St Michael-Albertville    18:37.7  6:00 
   48      1447 Zach Allie                 10 Mounds View               18:37.9  6:00 
   49   35 1016 Nick Becker                 8 Anoka                     18:39.0  6:01 
   50   36   36 Jeremiah Tomandl           10 Blaine                    18:39.7  6:01 
   51   37 1032 Josh Meinert               11 Anoka                     18:41.0  6:01 
   52   38 1141 Derek Janzen               12 Centennial                18:41.2  6:01 
   53   39   15 Alex Lee                   12 Anoka                     18:41.8  6:02 
   54   40  165 Nate Goetsch               12 Osseo                     18:42.5  6:02 
   55      1761 Grant Schmidt              10 St Michael-Albertville    18:44.6  6:02 
   56   41 1082 Phillip Marquardt          11 Blaine                    18:45.2  6:03 
   57   42 1238 Nathan O'Neill             11 Coon Rapids               18:45.8  6:03 
   58   43   30 Daniel Johnson             12 Blaine                    18:46.1  6:03 
   59      1136 Henry Elsenpeter           12 Centennial                18:49.7  6:04 
   60   44 1015 Mitchell Barr              12 Anoka                     18:51.5  6:05 
   61   45 1204 Jack Nightingale           10 Champlin Park             18:52.6  6:05 
   62   46 1232 Caleb Chesser               9 Coon Rapids               18:56.3  6:06 
   63      1170 Ben Zandstra               10 Centennial                18:58.1  6:07 
   64   47 1036 Daniel Pelletier           11 Anoka                     18:58.9  6:07 
   65   48  107 David Fluth                10 Irondale                  18:59.5  6:07 
   66      1499 Felix Zhang                12 Mounds View               18:59.5  6:07 
   67      1155 Kessling Rylander          10 Centennial                18:59.8  6:07 
   68   49 1305 Jackson Cooper              9 Maple Grove               19:00.1  6:07 
   69   50 1205 Zac Oldroyd                10 Champlin Park             19:00.4  6:08 
   70      1159 Colin Steinberg            11 Centennial                19:02.7  6:08 
   71   51 1037 Brendan Richied            12 Anoka                     19:04.3  6:09 
   72   52 1083 Ryan Minikus               12 Blaine                    19:04.8  6:09 
   73      1467 Jared Herbert              12 Mounds View               19:05.7  6:09 
   74   53 1320 Matthew Hosmann             8 Maple Grove               19:05.9  6:09 
   75      1151 Landen Liu                  8 Centennial                19:06.0  6:09 
   76   54 1215 Tim Urvig                  12 Champlin Park             19:06.1  6:09 
   77   55 1195 Joseph Eisenberg           10 Champlin Park             19:07.2  6:10 
   78      1044 Jack Taylor                 9 Anoka                     19:08.3  6:10 
   79      1302 Ben Caron                  10 Maple Grove               19:08.7  6:10 
   80      1495 Collin Wentworth           11 Mounds View               19:08.9  6:10 
   81      1167 Darren Weisser             10 Centennial                19:10.1  6:11 
   82      1029 Ethan Kertz                11 Anoka                     19:13.5  6:12 
   83   56 1077 Gavin Kane                  8 Blaine                    19:14.1  6:12 
   84      1752 Finn Kastner               10 St Michael-Albertville    19:16.3  6:13 
   85   57 1242 John Pyzybilla             11 Coon Rapids               19:16.9  6:13 
   86      1487 Santino Preciado           10 Mounds View               19:18.9  6:13 
   87      1048 Jack Weinberger            12 Anoka                     19:18.9  6:14 
   88      1139 Reece Gulbrandson          12 Centennial                19:19.1  6:14 
   89      1023 Connor Greeler              9 Anoka                     19:21.7  6:14 
   90   58 1563 Andy Witters               10 Osseo                     19:22.2  6:15 
   91      1474 Ellis Maloney               9 Mounds View               19:23.9  6:15 
   92      1038 Colby Sandstrom            11 Anoka                     19:24.7  6:15 
   93      1329 Noel Larson                12 Maple Grove               19:24.9  6:15 
   94      1321 Cort Isaacs                10 Maple Grove               19:25.2  6:16 
   95   59 1277 Ryan Wood                  10 Irondale                  19:25.5  6:16 
   96   60 1269 Henry Heinks               12 Irondale                  19:25.9  6:16 
   97      1129 Zachary Beddow             12 Centennial                19:27.4  6:16 
   98      1485 John Pfenning-Wendt        10 Mounds View               19:28.8  6:17 
   99      1460 Carter Francisco            9 Mounds View               19:29.1  6:17 
  100      1332 Grant Leneau                7 Maple Grove               19:29.9  6:17 
  101   61 1622 Seamus Corkery             10 Rogers                    19:30.6  6:17 
  102      1303 Levi Case                   9 Maple Grove               19:31.2  6:17 
  103      1313 Andrew Hagemeister         12 Maple Grove               19:32.7  6:18 
  104   62 1081 Bradley Marleau             9 Blaine                    19:33.7  6:18 
  105      1350 Brenden Smith               9 Maple Grove               19:36.3  6:19 
  106      1127 Max Baker                  12 Centennial                19:36.5  6:19 
  107   63 1621 Flannagan Corkery           8 Rogers                    19:36.7  6:19 
  108   64 1194 Owen Eerdmans              10 Champlin Park             19:37.7  6:20 
  109      1481 Daniel Murray              12 Mounds View               19:37.7  6:20 
  110      1157 Jack Simso                 10 Centennial                19:38.4  6:20 
  111   65 1784 Josh Hadzima                9 Totino-Grace              19:38.8  6:20 
  112   66  262 Davis Branham              12 Totino-Grace              19:39.3  6:20 
  113      1164 Aaron Trudeau               9 Centennial                19:39.6  6:20 
  114   67 1263 Simon Alexander             9 Irondale                  19:41.2  6:21 
  115      1169 Samuel Wood                11 Centennial                19:41.9  6:21 
  116      1207 Kyle Ostendorf              9 Champlin Park             19:43.0  6:21 
  117      1014 Nathan Anderson             8 Anoka                     19:43.6  6:21 
  118   68 1615 Gavin Adair                 9 Rogers                    19:44.2  6:22 
  119      1497 Noah Xiong                 12 Mounds View               19:44.3  6:22 
  120   69 1558 Rufus Sommerville          11 Osseo                     19:44.7  6:22 
  121   70 1274 Ben Schley                 11 Irondale                  19:45.7  6:22 
  122   71 1271 Nic Jacobsen               10 Irondale                  19:46.7  6:22 
  123      1090 Noah Ranem                 10 Blaine                    19:49.3  6:23 
  124      1153 Jack Okan                   9 Centennial                19:49.5  6:23 
  125      1344 Wyatt Persful               8 Maple Grove               19:50.6  6:24 
  126   72  166 Connor Maloney             12 Osseo                     19:51.0  6:24 
  127      1453 Alex Breen                 10 Mounds View               19:51.3  6:24 
  128      1462 Rhone Gavois               11 Mounds View               19:51.8  6:24 
  129      1161 Jack Sullivan              10 Centennial                19:51.9  6:24 
  130      1137 Zachary Fritz              12 Centennial                19:53.6  6:25 
  131      1751 Jake Huser                 11 St Michael-Albertville    19:55.4  6:25 
  132      1211 Andrew Scinicariello       10 Champlin Park             19:56.1  6:25 
  133      1762 Eric Scriver               11 St Michael-Albertville    19:56.5  6:26 
  134      1298 Payton Buendorf            12 Maple Grove               19:57.0  6:26 
  135      1145 Adam Kassim                12 Centennial                19:57.4  6:26 
  136      1450 Jordan Bergstrom           12 Mounds View               19:57.9  6:26 
  137      1064 Nathan Aamodt              11 Blaine                    19:59.9  6:27 
  138      1163 Logan Thoreson             11 Centennial                20:00.3  6:27 
  139      1147 Torin Klebba               12 Centennial                20:00.5  6:27 
  140   73 1244 Jeff Smith                 12 Coon Rapids               20:00.8  6:27 
  141   74 1540 Michael Hamel              11 Osseo                     20:00.9  6:27 
  142   75 1707 Davin Dahl                 10 St Anthony                20:01.7  6:27 
  143   76 1550 Joseph McGee               12 Osseo                     20:03.0  6:28 
  144      1361 Austin Wright              10 Maple Grove               20:03.3  6:28 
  145      1753 Teagan Klepsa-Orrey        10 St Michael-Albertville    20:03.9  6:28 
  146   77 1246 Joshua Thoen                8 Coon Rapids               20:05.1  6:28 
  147      1331 Harrison Leisey            10 Maple Grove               20:06.0  6:29 
  148      1212 Griffin Sparke             10 Champlin Park             20:06.3  6:29 
  149      1347 Mason Reitmeier             7 Maple Grove               20:07.0  6:29 
  150      1747 Gavin Fredrichs            10 St Michael-Albertville    20:07.1  6:29 
  151      1097 Samuel Tiongson            11 Blaine                    20:07.2  6:29 
  152      1494 Matthew Walker              9 Mounds View               20:07.8  6:29 
  153      1310 Sam Fjellman               10 Maple Grove               20:10.5  6:30 
  154      1239 Ricky Petroff               9 Coon Rapids               20:11.4  6:30 
  155      1486 Eric Pheng                  9 Mounds View               20:13.1  6:31 
  156      1560 Trenton Vassar             10 Osseo                     20:14.2  6:31 
  157      1248 Nico Tweedy                10 Coon Rapids               20:16.1  6:32 
  158      1763 Blake Stuart               11 St Michael-Albertville    20:17.8  6:32 
  159      1134 Luca Ciampone              12 Centennial                20:18.5  6:33 
  160      1024 Micah Hanson                9 Anoka                     20:18.8  6:33 
  161      1326 Parker Koland               8 Maple Grove               20:19.1  6:33 
  162   78 1673 Collin Lief                 8 Spring Lake Park          20:19.6  6:33 
  163      1548 Omar Lopez                 10 Osseo                     20:19.6  6:33 
  164      1356 Quinn Trout                10 Maple Grove               20:22.3  6:34 
  165      1294 Ryan Bottema                8 Maple Grove               20:22.6  6:34 
  166      1144 Connor Johnson              9 Centennial                20:22.8  6:34 
  167      1158 Jesse Simso                 7 Centennial                20:25.0  6:35 
  168      1203 Cole Lindfors              10 Champlin Park             20:27.2  6:35 
  169   79 1727 Michael Twohy              11 St Anthony                20:27.5  6:36 
  170      1348 Teague Riegler             10 Maple Grove               20:27.8  6:36 
  171      1535 Ethan Dahms                11 Osseo                     20:29.0  6:36 
  172   80   98 Chad Haugstad              12 Fridley                   20:29.4  6:36 
  173   81 1782 Jacob Bucu                 10 Totino-Grace              20:31.5  6:37 
  174      1352 Nick St. Peter              8 Maple Grove               20:31.9  6:37 
  175      1314 Gideon Heroux              10 Maple Grove               20:32.4  6:37 
  176      1484 Joe Pasdo                  12 Mounds View               20:32.7  6:37 
  177   82 1660 Jack Swan                   8 Rogers                    20:32.9  6:37 
  178      1333 Evan Lovdahl                9 Maple Grove               20:33.5  6:38 
  179      1095 Isaac Sorvari               9 Blaine                    20:35.3  6:38 
  180      1543 Nick Kjome                 10 Osseo                     20:36.3  6:38 
  181      1554 Jason Phonephalkdy          9 Osseo                     20:36.5  6:38 
  182      1529 Olie Abate                 10 Osseo                     20:37.0  6:39 
  183      1131 David Bushnell              9 Centennial                20:37.8  6:39 
  184      1020 Jarin Eckley               12 Anoka                     20:40.0  6:40 
  185   83 1616 Matthew Binsfeld            8 Rogers                    20:41.0  6:40 
  186      1792 Joe Ream                    8 Maple Grove               20:41.3  6:40 
  187      1765 Preston Toring              9 St Michael-Albertville    20:41.5  6:40 
  188      1070 Kyle Bolton                11 Blaine                    20:42.2  6:40 
  189      1087 Carson Pender               9 Blaine                    20:44.1  6:41 
  190      1234 Joey Johnston               8 Coon Rapids               20:44.2  6:41 
  191      1021 Declan Goddard              8 Anoka                     20:44.7  6:41 
  192   84 1617 Samuel Binsfeld            10 Rogers                    20:45.4  6:41 
  193      1022 Ross Gorham                11 Anoka                     20:45.5  6:41 
  194      1150 Michael Liebgott           12 Centennial                20:46.0  6:42 
  195   85 1790 Brock Schmitz              12 Totino-Grace              20:46.6  6:42 
  196   86  181 Justice McElwee            10 Park Center               20:47.1  6:42 
  197      1166 Josh Washburn               9 Centennial                20:48.3  6:42 
  198      1459 Henri Derosier             11 Mounds View               20:49.1  6:43 
  199   87 1726 Jadon Skinner               7 St Anthony                20:49.2  6:43 
  200      1213 Andy Thai                  10 Champlin Park             20:50.1  6:43 
  201      1549 Cameron McDaniels           8 Osseo                     20:50.4  6:43 
  202      1096 Michael Symanski           12 Blaine                    20:50.7  6:43 
  203      1483 Matt Nelson                10 Mounds View               20:51.0  6:43 
  204      1075 Daniel Gettel               9 Blaine                    20:51.9  6:43 
  205   88 1705 Alex Bjork                  7 St Anthony                20:52.3  6:44 
  206      1237 Caine Novak                 8 Coon Rapids               20:52.5  6:44 
  207      1760 Nga Phan                   10 St Michael-Albertville    20:53.5  6:44 
  208   89  100 Jake Johnson               11 Fridley                   20:54.5  6:44 
  209      1092 Dalton Saba                 9 Blaine                    20:54.5  6:44 
  210      1323 Bronson Knight             11 Maple Grove               20:54.7  6:44 
  211      1562 Luke Wallin                 8 Osseo                     20:55.0  6:44 
  212      1068 Andrew Barrows              9 Blaine                    20:55.1  6:44 
  213   90 1787 Quentin MacNeil            11 Totino-Grace              20:56.2  6:45 
  214   91 1720 Jonah Martinez             10 St Anthony                20:57.6  6:45 
  215      1045 Dain Thompson              12 Anoka                     20:57.9  6:45 
  216      1642 Hayden O'Connor             9 Rogers                    20:59.3  6:46 
  217      1208 Keegan Poston               8 Champlin Park             21:00.3  6:46 
  218      1664 Braydon Wald               11 Rogers                    21:02.1  6:47 
  219   92 1578 Cole Beattie                9 Park Center               21:02.6  6:47 
  220      1490 Justin Reiling             11 Mounds View               21:02.9  6:47 
  221      1066 Garrett Amelse             10 Blaine                    21:06.3  6:48 
  222      1168 Mason Wiersgalla           10 Centennial                21:06.7  6:48 
  223      1133 Michael Cessna             10 Centennial                21:07.1  6:48 
  224      1308 Reid Dumbauld              11 Maple Grove               21:09.9  6:49 
  225   93 1712 Will Isaacson               9 St Anthony                21:10.3  6:49 
  226      1206 Blake Olson                 9 Champlin Park             21:10.6  6:49 
  227      1623 Ryan Davis                  9 Rogers                    21:10.7  6:49 
  228      1324 Matt Knudsen               11 Maple Grove               21:12.1  6:50 
  229      1632 Alex Hedlund               10 Rogers                    21:12.4  6:50 
  230      1650 Joseph Reshetar            10 Rogers                    21:12.6  6:50 
  231   94  230 Nathan Ernster             10 St Anthony                21:12.8  6:50 
  232      1658 Brenden Stark              11 Rogers                    21:13.6  6:50 
  233      1074 Shane Fitzpatrick          11 Blaine                    21:13.9  6:51 
  234      1756 Kyle Mialkowski            10 St Michael-Albertville    21:14.2  6:51 
  235      1662 Brady Tjaden               12 Rogers                    21:16.4  6:51 
  236      1649 Erik Reshetar              12 Rogers                    21:16.9  6:51 
  237      1019 Simon Dorst                 9 Anoka                     21:17.2  6:52 
  238      1335 Jake McMahan                9 Maple Grove               21:18.5  6:52 
  239      1089 Wilson Rabe                 9 Blaine                    21:19.0  6:52 
  240      1273 Sam Parlin                 10 Irondale                  21:19.1  6:52 
  241      1046 Carter Tuomela             10 Anoka                     21:19.5  6:52 
  242   95 1251 Eric Dean                   8 Fridley                   21:20.1  6:53 
  243      1646 Kenny Peterson             12 Rogers                    21:21.0  6:53 
  244   96  180 Joylus Harris              10 Park Center               21:21.8  6:53 
  245      1043 Riley Sumner               12 Anoka                     21:21.9  6:53 
  246      1100 Ahmed Yassin               11 Blaine                    21:22.2  6:53 
  247      1268 Chris Hardwick              9 Irondale                  21:23.4  6:54 
  248      1454 Charlie Brody               9 Mounds View               21:23.8  6:54 
  249   97 1588 Michael Stansberry         12 Park Center               21:25.0  6:54 
  250      1655 Tucker Segraves             9 Rogers                    21:26.8  6:55 
  251      1647 Brian Ramola                8 Rogers                    21:27.5  6:55 
  252      1715 Milo Keyes                  8 St Anthony                21:27.5  6:55 
  253      1126 Taylor Austin              11 Centennial                21:29.9  6:56 
  254   98 1253 Christian Henrikson         9 Fridley                   21:30.9  6:56 
  255      1091 Nathan Rode                10 Blaine                    21:32.4  6:56 
  256      1355 Jackson Trom                9 Maple Grove               21:34.8  6:57 
  257      1721 Gavin McDonald              7 St Anthony                21:35.2  6:57 
  258      1710 Colman Halstead             7 St Anthony                21:35.2  6:57 
  259   99 1255 Eddie Nordin                8 Fridley                   21:38.6  6:58 
  260      1645 Jack Peluf                 10 Rogers                    21:39.1  6:59 
  261  100 1685 Logan York                  9 Spring Lake Park          21:40.5  6:59 
  262  101 1670 Griffin Gaspersich          7 Spring Lake Park          21:40.9  6:59 
  263      1643 Evan O'Konek               10 Rogers                    21:41.0  6:59 
  264      1297 Therin Bueckers            11 Maple Grove               21:41.7  6:59 
  265      1209 Ryan Preston                9 Champlin Park             21:46.4  7:01 
  266  102 1676 Bennett Putnam             12 Spring Lake Park          21:49.4  7:02 
  267      1559 Nick Trzynka                9 Osseo                     21:49.7  7:02 
  268      1627 Nathan Franz               10 Rogers                    21:51.0  7:02 
  269  103 1791 Chris Stoesz               12 Totino-Grace              21:53.1  7:03 
  270      1464 Filipos Gilbert            12 Mounds View               21:54.2  7:03 
  271      1470 Mason Huberty              11 Mounds View               21:54.8  7:04 
  272      1146 Aidan Klaas                 9 Centennial                21:55.0  7:04 
  273      1638 Ryan Lund                   8 Rogers                    21:55.3  7:04 
  274      1635 Kyle Langer                12 Rogers                    21:55.9  7:04 
  275      1461 James Freimuth              9 Mounds View               21:57.7  7:05 
  276      1247 Kobe Tran                  11 Coon Rapids               21:58.7  7:05 
  277      1276 Jason Wang                  9 Irondale                  22:00.3  7:05 
  278      1041 Nick Steffens              12 Anoka                     22:00.5  7:06 
  279      1272 Joey Lyngdal                8 Irondale                  22:01.8  7:06 
  280      1296 Aries Bueckers              8 Maple Grove               22:03.2  7:06 
  281      1299 Tyler Burkum               11 Maple Grove               22:03.4  7:06 
  282      1451 Odin Bethiaume              9 Mounds View               22:03.7  7:07 
  283      1532 Jacob Bodin                 7 Osseo                     22:05.1  7:07 
  284      1142 Adam Johnson               10 Centennial                22:05.3  7:07 
  285      1042 Noah Sumner                 9 Anoka                     22:06.4  7:07 
  286      1703 Matt Arens                  8 St Anthony                22:07.6  7:08 
  287      1561 Kaleb Wagner               12 Osseo                     22:11.5  7:09 
  288      1661 Avery Swenson              10 Rogers                    22:12.3  7:09 
  289      1538 Joey Donaldson             10 Osseo                     22:12.7  7:09 
  290      1498 Gavin Yost                  9 Mounds View               22:14.0  7:10 
  291      1197 Evan Gustafson              8 Champlin Park             22:15.4  7:10 
  292      1165 Cameron Walters            10 Centennial                22:15.7  7:10 
  293      1536 Anthony Dalmacaio          12 Osseo                     22:16.5  7:11 
  294      1243 Garrett Rotzien             8 Coon Rapids               22:17.6  7:11 
  295      1533 Damion Brown               10 Osseo                     22:19.6  7:12 
  296      1709 Chas Gould                  8 St Anthony                22:19.7  7:12 
  297  104 1788 Max Mata                   10 Totino-Grace              22:22.7  7:13 
  298      1530 Gabriel Arends              7 Osseo                     22:23.0  7:13 
  299      1149 Jacob Kuralle              11 Centennial                22:23.6  7:13 
  300      1152 Evan Nelsen                12 Centennial                22:23.8  7:13 
  301      1724 Eric Riera                  7 St Anthony                22:24.1  7:13 
  302      1360 Ben Whetstone              10 Maple Grove               22:25.6  7:14 
  303      1028 Jaden Keller                9 Anoka                     22:27.1  7:14 
  304      1193 Garret Doty                 8 Champlin Park             22:30.4  7:15 
  305      1034 Sam Noh                    12 Anoka                     22:30.4  7:15 
  306  105 1586 Ryan Reed                   8 Park Center               22:31.4  7:15 
  307  106 1581 Jacob Granner               7 Park Center               22:31.8  7:16 
  308      1086 Boden Parent                9 Blaine                    22:31.8  7:16 
  309      1033 Ian Mugglin                10 Anoka                     22:35.0  7:17 
  310      1072 Caleb Cantway              11 Blaine                    22:35.7  7:17 
  311      1210 Mark Riggenberg            12 Champlin Park             22:36.7  7:17 
  312      1625 Michael Dulski              8 Rogers                    22:37.2  7:17 
  313      1651 Maxwell Ricks               8 Rogers                    22:37.9  7:18 
  314      1630 Grant Goodrich             11 Rogers                    22:39.3  7:18 
  315      1547 Owen Lindsay                9 Osseo                     22:40.1  7:18 
  316      1358 Jack Vinje                 10 Maple Grove               22:40.4  7:18 
  317      1345 Cooper Petit                9 Maple Grove               22:40.4  7:18 
  318      1357 Tyler Tutt                  9 Maple Grove               22:40.6  7:18 
  319      1552 Long Nguyen                11 Osseo                     22:42.2  7:19 
  320  107 1672 Andy Hjulberg               9 Spring Lake Park          22:44.3  7:20 
  321      1488 Daniel Rauenhorst           9 Mounds View               22:45.1  7:20 
  322      1663 Michael Vento              11 Rogers                    22:46.8  7:20 
  323      1716 Aaron King                 10 St Anthony                22:47.4  7:21 
  324      1714 Chris Johnson               9 St Anthony                22:47.9  7:21 
  325      1783 Jake Ennis                  9 Totino-Grace              22:49.0  7:21 
  326      1654 Zachary Schmitz             9 Rogers                    22:49.3  7:21 
  327      1648 Bennett Reines              9 Rogers                    22:51.8  7:22 
  328      1723 William Obrien              9 St Anthony                22:53.1  7:22 
  329      1080 Dalton Litz                11 Blaine                    22:53.3  7:22 
  330      1071 Tom Bureau                  9 Blaine                    22:54.3  7:23 
  331      1026 Gabe Huffman               11 Anoka                     22:57.3  7:24 
  332      1067 Ben Barnett                 9 Blaine                    22:57.7  7:24 
  333      1553 Matt Oujiri                 8 Osseo                     22:57.9  7:24 
  334  108 1262 Timothy Yocum               8 Fridley                   22:59.2  7:24 
  335      1027 Brennan Kaffer              9 Anoka                     23:01.1  7:25 
  336  109 1683 Dan Walczak                 9 Spring Lake Park          23:01.7  7:25 
  337      1496 Sam Wong                   11 Mounds View               23:03.8  7:26 
  338      1336 Asher Mersereau            11 Maple Grove               23:03.9  7:26 
  339      1334 Chan Lu                    12 Maple Grove               23:06.1  7:27 
  340  110 1682 Ian St. Martin              7 Spring Lake Park          23:08.1  7:27 
  341      1537 Joshua Do                  11 Osseo                     23:10.1  7:28 
  342      1708 Cole Dewalt                 9 St Anthony                23:13.2  7:29 
  343      1631 Mitchell Hansen             7 Rogers                    23:14.6  7:29 
  344      1551 Nick McGinley              11 Osseo                     23:15.2  7:30 
  345      1069 William Bastyr             10 Blaine                    23:17.1  7:30 
  346      1307 Alex Drake                 10 Maple Grove               23:23.3  7:32 
  347      1546 David McGinley              8 Osseo                     23:24.2  7:32 
  348       164 Camden Floresch             7 Osseo                     23:24.7  7:33 
  349      1076 Logan Jacobson             11 Blaine                    23:24.8  7:33 
  350      1088 Hayden Potthoff             9 Blaine                    23:28.3  7:34 
  351      1557 Ethan Robinson             11 Osseo                     23:29.0  7:34 
  352      1624 Tyler Davis                11 Rogers                    23:29.2  7:34 
  353      1619 William Bruers              7 Rogers                    23:30.0  7:34 
  354      1198 Grayson Holtz               8 Champlin Park             23:30.4  7:34 
  355      1458 Aiden Delapaz              11 Mounds View               23:31.1  7:35 
  356  111 1254 Ashton Lietschuh            9 Fridley                   23:34.5  7:36 
  357  112 1583 Caleb Lundt                 9 Park Center               23:34.6  7:36 
  358      1706 Michael Buffinton           9 St Anthony                23:35.3  7:36 
  359      1618 Logan Brecht                9 Rogers                    23:36.1  7:36 
  360      1717 John Klaesges              10 St Anthony                23:37.4  7:37 
  361      1309 Brandon Ellingson          12 Maple Grove               23:39.5  7:37 
  362      1078 Sam Lewis                   9 Blaine                    23:39.7  7:37 
  363      1258 Derek Severson              9 Fridley                   23:40.6  7:38 
  364      1718 Tim Loutchko                9 St Anthony                23:42.8  7:38 
  365      1722 Calvin Metcalf              9 St Anthony                23:44.0  7:39 
  366      1192 Alexander Cassilla          8 Champlin Park             23:44.4  7:39 
  367      1094 Carson Schmitz              9 Blaine                    23:46.9  7:40 
  368      1132 Jared Carlson              10 Centennial                23:48.5  7:40 
  369      1293 Jordan Bolland             10 Maple Grove               23:49.3  7:41 
  370      1620 Dillon Cassady              8 Rogers                    23:51.6  7:41 
  371      1656 Alexander (aj Skinner       9 Rogers                    23:53.7  7:42 
  372      1093 Chris Sakry                10 Blaine                    23:54.8  7:42 
  373      1704 Isaac Bernal                9 St Anthony                23:54.8  7:42 
  374      1160 Evan Struve                10 Centennial                23:58.8  7:44 
  375      1240 Lucas Phillips             10 Coon Rapids               24:00.5  7:44 
  376      1556 Owen Queeglay              10 Osseo                     24:03.3  7:45 
  377      1354 Matthew Su                 12 Maple Grove               24:03.4  7:45 
  378      1304 Daniel Colson              10 Maple Grove               24:09.7  7:47 
  379      1669 Kyle Elleson                9 Spring Lake Park          24:12.8  7:48 
  380      1230 Alex Beck                   8 Coon Rapids               24:12.9  7:48 
  381      1330 Rowan Larson                9 Maple Grove               24:17.1  7:49 
  382      1677 Braden Ripken               7 Spring Lake Park          24:18.7  7:50 
  383      1128 Sam Barrett                11 Centennial                24:19.6  7:50 
  384      1634 Dylan Johnson              11 Rogers                    24:20.1  7:50 
  385      1245 Lennard Specht             10 Coon Rapids               24:20.3  7:50 
  386      1652 Braden Ridlehoover          9 Rogers                    24:21.2  7:51 
  387      1785 Corbin Halverson           12 Totino-Grace              24:22.6  7:51 
  388      1025 Hayden Herstrom            10 Anoka                     24:22.9  7:51 
  389      1679 Braeden Skelly              7 Spring Lake Park          24:23.2  7:51 
  390      1018 Adam Bloch                 10 Anoka                     24:26.6  7:53 
  391      1719 Mike Manson                 9 St Anthony                24:30.7  7:54 
  392      1493 Caleb Walbon               11 Mounds View               24:32.1  7:54 
  393      1259 Andy Stevenson              8 Fridley                   24:32.7  7:55 
  394      1711 Sam Heckel                  9 St Anthony                24:36.3  7:56 
  395      1085 Brenen Olson                8 Blaine                    24:39.6  7:57 
  396      1633 Andrew Huber                8 Rogers                    24:44.5  7:58 
  397      1465 Laken Hairston             11 Mounds View               24:58.8  8:03 
  398      1628 Ryan Getz                  10 Rogers                    24:59.4  8:03 
  399      1138 Rolf Gale                   9 Centennial                25:00.3  8:03 
  400      1039 Collin Spande               9 Anoka                     25:00.6  8:03 
  401      1584 Jimmy Maertens              9 Park Center               25:03.5  8:04 
  402      1031 Gabe Larson                 8 Anoka                     25:05.2  8:05 
  403      1261 Logan Wuertz                9 Fridley                   25:11.0  8:07 
  404      1260 Cameron Wilcox              9 Fridley                   25:11.1  8:07 
  405      1675 Gabe Olson                  7 Spring Lake Park          25:18.0  8:09 
  406      1200 Giles Koshiol               9 Champlin Park             25:19.8  8:10 
  407      1035 Tyler Nosko                 8 Anoka                     25:22.4  8:10 
  408      1199 Sean Honse                  9 Champlin Park             25:25.6  8:12 
  409      1231 Cole Cederstrand           11 Coon Rapids               25:33.8  8:14 
  410      1713 Andy Jarmulowicz           12 St Anthony                25:38.8  8:16 
  411      1544 Owen Kubisiak               8 Osseo                     25:39.1  8:16 
  412      1233 Eli Christiansen            8 Coon Rapids               25:54.8  8:21 
  413      1579 Nicholas Braaten           10 Park Center               26:01.6  8:23 
  414      1678 Kieran Ripken              10 Spring Lake Park          26:08.4  8:25 
  415      1201 Gavin Lamott               11 Champlin Park             26:12.4  8:27 
  416      1680 Jacob Skogen                8 Spring Lake Park          26:15.3  8:28 
  417      1040 Nick Spiering              12 Anoka                     26:20.7  8:29 
  418      1489 Justin Rauenhorst           9 Mounds View               26:48.1  8:38 
  419      1653 Cade Rosacker               9 Rogers                    26:56.0  8:41 
  420      1539 Taylor Grant                7 Osseo                     26:56.7  8:41 
  421      1636 Andrew Lubke                9 Rogers                    27:30.7  8:52 
  422      1639 Curtis Meersman             9 Rogers                    28:11.7  9:05 
  423      1659 Tyler Strombeck             9 Rogers                    28:11.8  9:05 
  424      1030 Caleb Knutsen              10 Anoka                     28:53.0  9:18 
  425      1235 Ben Jorgenson               8 Coon Rapids               29:04.0  9:22 
  426      1252 Jeremy Fischer              9 Fridley                   29:54.9  9:38 
  427      1047 Joel Wagner                10 Anoka                     29:57.7  9:39 
  428      1065 Sharmarke Ahmed            11 Blaine                    30:15.1  9:45 
  429      1587 Matthew Stansberry         10 Park Center               32:24.6 10:26 
  430      1257 Aidan Salo                  9 Fridley                   34:36.9 11:09