Saint Paul, MN
10/28/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 973 (282 men, 691 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:40:42

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6109 Kierann Toth F 33 Eagan MN 3 / 973 1 / 691 1 / 237 1:04:51
2961 Cortney Minger F 32 Waconia MN 11 / 973 2 / 691 2 / 237 1:10:15
4762 Kari Wartner F 35 Lakeville MN 19 / 973 7 / 691 3 / 237 1:12:10
4294 Alison Aulert F 34 Hudson WI 28 / 973 11 / 691 4 / 237 1:15:53
6782 Justine Heimer F 34 Oakdale MN 32 / 973 13 / 691 5 / 237 1:16:18
4755 Annie Haynos F 34 Minneapolis MN 34 / 973 14 / 691 6 / 237 1:16:39
2520 Carrie Killian F 33 Stillwater MN 35 / 973 15 / 691 7 / 237 1:16:48
4338 Sandie Fleischmann F 35 Eagan MN 42 / 973 18 / 691 8 / 237 1:18:14
1918 Stacey Bartelson F 36 Eagan MN 45 / 973 20 / 691 9 / 237 1:18:36
4715 Meghan Henry F 33 Champlin MN 51 / 973 22 / 691 10 / 237 1:18:53
2988 Nicole Butts F 34 North Oaks MN 59 / 973 25 / 691 11 / 237 1:19:31
2539 Stacy Brooks F 30 Champlin MN 65 / 973 28 / 691 12 / 237 1:20:00
1733 Kristina Thompson F 30 Brooklyn Center MN 67 / 973 29 / 691 13 / 237 1:20:37
2991 Laura Weiglein F 33 Richfield MN 69 / 973 31 / 691 14 / 237 1:20:48
6139 Ellen Brinkman F 38 Edina MN 75 / 973 33 / 691 15 / 237 1:21:28
4757 Sarah Godfrey F 31 Minneapolis MN 79 / 973 34 / 691 16 / 237 1:21:45
6795 Jen Bertolatus F 35 Minneapolis MN 84 / 973 36 / 691 17 / 237 1:22:12
3014 Lesley Wendt F 38 Plymouth MN 90 / 973 39 / 691 18 / 237 1:22:51
4511 Stacey Nosan F 33 Savage MN 115 / 973 51 / 691 19 / 237 1:24:09
4561 Merritt Swain F 30 Minneapolis MN 119 / 973 54 / 691 20 / 237 1:24:20
4521 Niki Hill F 31 Fridley MN 123 / 973 58 / 691 21 / 237 1:24:32
1833 Brandi Virgin F 36 Excelsior MN 124 / 973 59 / 691 22 / 237 1:24:32
1796 Marissa Anderson F 36 Pine Island MN 125 / 973 60 / 691 23 / 237 1:24:32
2003 Kara Dirksen F 37 Clara City MN 126 / 973 61 / 691 24 / 237 1:24:36
1980 Anna Witt F 38 Edina MN 127 / 973 62 / 691 25 / 237 1:24:39
4525 Vanessa Nagel F 32 Bloomington MN 129 / 973 63 / 691 26 / 237 1:24:44
2479 Carissa Barden F 38 Dayton MN 133 / 973 66 / 691 27 / 237 1:24:57
3016 Mallery Dosdall F 34 Hager City WI 139 / 973 69 / 691 28 / 237 1:25:33
1976 Alison Liudahl F 37 Minnetonka MN 149 / 973 74 / 691 29 / 237 1:26:02
1969 Eva Hudelson F 35 Sioux Falls SD 151 / 973 76 / 691 30 / 237 1:26:04
4556 Kelly Jaeger F 33 Farmington MN 171 / 973 82 / 691 31 / 237 1:27:00
1925 Sara Metko F 38 Lakeville MN 175 / 973 84 / 691 32 / 237 1:27:06
3001 Julie Ewasiuk F 39 Chanhassen MN 177 / 973 85 / 691 33 / 237 1:27:20
4616 Rachel Mondry F 32 Edina MN 184 / 973 87 / 691 34 / 237 1:27:44
1842 Alicia Beerman F 37 Maple Grove MN 185 / 973 88 / 691 35 / 237 1:27:45
2941 Liz Knapp F 38 Red Wing MN 192 / 973 92 / 691 36 / 237 1:28:12
2543 Alison Sorensen F 34 Alden MN 198 / 973 95 / 691 37 / 237 1:28:25
5753 Anne Phillips F 36 St Louis Park MN 199 / 973 96 / 691 38 / 237 1:28:25
4510 Beth Ritter F 37 Marshall MN 204 / 973 101 / 691 39 / 237 1:28:39
4494 Karissa Jiskoot F 33 Marshall MN 205 / 973 102 / 691 40 / 237 1:28:40
1934 Jill Farenbaugh F 33 Waconia MN 206 / 973 103 / 691 41 / 237 1:28:41
2487 Amelia Schutte F 33 North Mankato MN 210 / 973 104 / 691 42 / 237 1:28:45
2476 Janelle Koscinski F 30 Minneapolis MN 214 / 973 105 / 691 43 / 237 1:29:04
4364 Rochelle Eades F 35 Bloomington MN 222 / 973 109 / 691 44 / 237 1:29:23
1824 Tamara Stern F 39 Lakeville MN 231 / 973 113 / 691 45 / 237 1:29:57
4469 Stephanie Jeanetta F 32 Hermantown MN 234 / 973 116 / 691 46 / 237 1:30:11
1909 Michelle Johnson F 36 Bloomington MN 240 / 973 121 / 691 47 / 237 1:30:25
4500 Claudia Ahrens F 32 St Paul MN 242 / 973 123 / 691 48 / 237 1:30:33
4597 Katie Fenlon F 37 Saint Paul MN 249 / 973 127 / 691 49 / 237 1:30:37
4633 Jenny Nash F 36 Saint Paul MN 250 / 973 128 / 691 50 / 237 1:30:37
4725 Emily Rodvold F 36 Minneapolis MN 252 / 973 129 / 691 51 / 237 1:30:45
2000 Nicole Olson F 36 Brooklyn Park MN 262 / 973 137 / 691 52 / 237 1:31:11
4378 Chelsea Unold F 30 Saint Paul MN 264 / 973 138 / 691 53 / 237 1:31:15
4366 Sarah Payton F 37 South St. Paul MN 266 / 973 139 / 691 54 / 237 1:31:27
3183 Ashley Evans F 33 Champlin MN 274 / 973 142 / 691 55 / 237 1:31:54
4789 Kris Swanson F 39 Woodbury MN 276 / 973 144 / 691 56 / 237 1:31:58
4389 Emily Nelson F 38 Minneapolis MN 280 / 973 145 / 691 57 / 237 1:32:08
2915 Heather Howard F 36 Saint Paul MN 281 / 973 146 / 691 58 / 237 1:32:08
6148 Katherine Kasnia F 32 River Falls WI 282 / 973 147 / 691 59 / 237 1:32:09
2563 Brittny Walker F 32 Lake Elmo MN 291 / 973 154 / 691 60 / 237 1:32:15
2610 Shayna Lovdahl F 31 Lake Elmo MN 292 / 973 155 / 691 61 / 237 1:32:16
5764 Susan Morrison F 37 Wilmington DE 299 / 973 158 / 691 62 / 237 1:32:20
4448 Brittany Roeser F 36 Minneapolis MN 301 / 973 160 / 691 63 / 237 1:32:22
6147 Kathryn Renninger F 37 Coon Rapids MN 302 / 973 161 / 691 64 / 237 1:32:22
4309 Melissa Kelly F 38 St. Paul MN 306 / 973 164 / 691 65 / 237 1:32:26
2611 Katie Murphy F 35 Hudson WI 307 / 973 165 / 691 66 / 237 1:32:27
4414 Jen Orr F 39 Rochester MN 311 / 973 169 / 691 67 / 237 1:32:34
4305 Sasha Zekoff F 31 Lakeville MN 315 / 973 171 / 691 68 / 237 1:32:43
4499 Elizabeth Cornwell F 34 Minnetonka MN 325 / 973 177 / 691 69 / 237 1:33:10
4316 Maya Kruger F 30 Bloomington MN 326 / 973 178 / 691 70 / 237 1:33:13
3019 Caitlyn Wilson F 32 Rogers MN 340 / 973 186 / 691 71 / 237 1:33:38
2478 Kelli Biederwolf F 36 Osseo MN 345 / 973 191 / 691 72 / 237 1:33:42
1977 Amanda Sayer F 34 Chahassen MN 349 / 973 194 / 691 73 / 237 1:33:51
2550 Sarah Maslowski F 35 St Louis Park MN 355 / 973 199 / 691 74 / 237 1:34:06
2983 Tasha Bredson F 31 Saint Louis Par MN 356 / 973 200 / 691 75 / 237 1:34:06
2615 Shelley Gosen F 30 Minnetonka MN 357 / 973 201 / 691 76 / 237 1:34:07
4744 Adrienne Schmit F 36 St. Paul MN 363 / 973 205 / 691 77 / 237 1:34:13
2544 Maria Tomczik F 33 Eagan MN 368 / 973 209 / 691 78 / 237 1:34:22
4672 Brooke Baker F 35 Andover MN 369 / 973 210 / 691 79 / 237 1:34:23
4562 Kristi Lauer F 37 Rogers MN 371 / 973 211 / 691 80 / 237 1:34:24
4477 Ixia Leyva F 33 7509 North Stre MN 376 / 973 215 / 691 81 / 237 1:34:38
2545 Stacy Adelmann F 36 Shakopee MN 382 / 973 219 / 691 82 / 237 1:34:46
4775 Olof Indridadottir F 39 Eden Prairie MN 395 / 973 226 / 691 83 / 237 1:35:19
1887 Afton Murray F 32 Cottage Grove MN 398 / 973 228 / 691 84 / 237 1:35:24
1898 Katherine Schiller F 36 Blaine MN 401 / 973 231 / 691 85 / 237 1:35:31
1770 Sarah Ostroviak F 36 Prior Lake MN 404 / 973 234 / 691 86 / 237 1:35:48
2590 Caitlin Campbell F 30 Lake Elmo MN 405 / 973 235 / 691 87 / 237 1:35:49
2954 Jennifer Galante F 39 Elk River MN 409 / 973 238 / 691 88 / 237 1:36:01
4459 Sara McKinley F 30 Minneapolis MN 411 / 973 240 / 691 89 / 237 1:36:03
1835 Rebekah Pahr F 35 Saint Paul MN 414 / 973 243 / 691 90 / 237 1:36:04
1913 Emily Moore F 38 Moorhead MN 424 / 973 249 / 691 91 / 237 1:36:23
1815 Laura Ronlund F 39 Golden Valley MN 425 / 973 250 / 691 92 / 237 1:36:27
3009 Sara Johnson F 38 Dayton MN 426 / 973 251 / 691 93 / 237 1:36:31
6122 Nicolle Gilbertson F 39 Mahtowa MN 431 / 973 255 / 691 94 / 237 1:36:41
1795 Rochelle Peterson F 37 Minnetonka MN 439 / 973 260 / 691 95 / 237 1:36:48
4423 Amy Sonnentag F 38 Husdon WI 440 / 973 261 / 691 96 / 237 1:36:49
1988 Kristina Boumeester F 31 New Prague MN 442 / 973 262 / 691 97 / 237 1:36:53
6146 Susan Traul F 32 Minneapolis MN 443 / 973 263 / 691 98 / 237 1:36:55
4740 Kelly Hocks F 38 Lakeville MN 446 / 973 266 / 691 99 / 237 1:36:56
2530 Cassandra Janke F 32 Excelsior MN 447 / 973 267 / 691 100 / 237 1:36:57
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]