Saint Paul, MN
10/28/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 973 (282 men, 691 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:40:42

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6108 Jason Toth M 40 Eagan MN 1 / 973 1 / 282 1 / 86 57:48
2997 Scott Wilson M 40 Minneapolis MN 2 / 973 2 / 282 2 / 86 1:00:48
6130 Brandon Landin M 39 Woodbury MN 4 / 973 3 / 282 1 / 97 1:05:03
1758 Andy Leach M 26 Minneapolis MN 5 / 973 4 / 282 1 / 34 1:07:27
6076 Samuel Walling M 39 Saint Paul MN 6 / 973 5 / 282 2 / 97 1:07:29
3187 Lawrence Callanan M 48 Saint Paul MN 7 / 973 6 / 282 3 / 86 1:08:19
1676 Kurt Salzl M 48 Cold Spring MN 8 / 973 7 / 282 4 / 86 1:08:57
1821 Nick Meyer M 38 New Prague MN 9 / 973 8 / 282 3 / 97 1:09:11
4420 Shawn Brandt M 46 New Prague MN 10 / 973 9 / 282 5 / 86 1:09:15
4387 Anthony Montez M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 973 10 / 282 2 / 34 1:10:56
2580 Aaron Brown M 37 Burnsville MN 16 / 973 11 / 282 4 / 97 1:11:42
4636 Mohammed Murunga M 39 New Brighton MN 17 / 973 12 / 282 5 / 97 1:12:01
6793 Eric Ostermeier M 47 Minneapolis MN 20 / 973 13 / 282 6 / 86 1:12:34
6134 Patrick Mulvihill M 47 Saint Paul MN 21 / 973 14 / 282 7 / 86 1:13:04
2999 Erik Bredeson M 36 St Louis Park MN 22 / 973 15 / 282 6 / 97 1:13:22
4589 Steven Miller M 27 St. Paul MN 26 / 973 16 / 282 3 / 34 1:15:15
4684 Jeff Adelmann M 45 Apple Valley MN 27 / 973 17 / 282 8 / 86 1:15:21
4343 Christopher Onyango-Robshaw M 39 Minneapolis MN 29 / 973 18 / 282 7 / 97 1:15:58
1711 Dan Hamernick M 38 Columbia Height MN 31 / 973 19 / 282 8 / 97 1:16:05
3190 Carl Lindholm M 23 Minneapolis MN 33 / 973 20 / 282 4 / 34 1:16:26
4805 Paul Giere M 49 Apple Valley MN 36 / 973 21 / 282 9 / 86 1:17:14
4451 Tom Ruen M 49 Columbia Height MN 38 / 973 22 / 282 10 / 86 1:17:28
6123 Micah Birkholz M 39 Bloomington MN 39 / 973 23 / 282 9 / 97 1:17:55
2583 Jim Graupner M 73 Lake Elmo MN 41 / 973 24 / 282 1 / 2 1:17:57
3012 Jay Walsh M 63 Minneapolis MN 43 / 973 25 / 282 1 / 13 1:18:16
2998 James Norman M 37 Eagan MN 47 / 973 26 / 282 10 / 97 1:18:38
6114 Paul Zeitz M 17 Minnetonka MN 48 / 973 27 / 282 1 / 7 1:18:39
2981 Zachary Drees M 17 Shakopee MN 49 / 973 28 / 282 2 / 7 1:18:48
1804 Mike Murray M 58 Sartell MN 50 / 973 29 / 282 1 / 43 1:18:51
4797 Tyler.Rossmann@yah Rossmann M 23 Eagan MN 52 / 973 30 / 282 5 / 34 1:18:53
4809 Nicholas Katsiotis M 23 Saint Paul MN 53 / 973 31 / 282 6 / 34 1:18:53
2495 Mark Mullenmeister M 39 Blaine MN 54 / 973 32 / 282 11 / 97 1:19:05
4395 Keith Gernentz M 55 Red Wing MN 55 / 973 33 / 282 2 / 43 1:19:11
4689 Chris Hartzell M 43 Vadnais Heights MN 57 / 973 34 / 282 11 / 86 1:19:24
4362 Tim Schneider M 50 St. Louis Park MN 60 / 973 35 / 282 3 / 43 1:19:37
3176 Paul Rozycki M 61 Minneapolis MN 62 / 973 36 / 282 2 / 13 1:19:46
6136 Tresor Bangila M 32 Minneapolis MN 63 / 973 37 / 282 12 / 97 1:19:52
3018 Phillip Kibbel M 48 Forest Lake MN 66 / 973 38 / 282 12 / 86 1:20:24
2935 Nicholas Hoffman M 29 Maple Grove MN 70 / 973 39 / 282 7 / 34 1:21:07
2980 John McGrath M 33 Maple Grove MN 71 / 973 40 / 282 13 / 97 1:21:09
2482 William Loft M 51 Somerset WI 73 / 973 41 / 282 4 / 43 1:21:22
2525 Tyler Phillips M 24 Farmington MN 74 / 973 42 / 282 8 / 34 1:21:24
2518 Dan Thomas M 36 Blaine MN 76 / 973 43 / 282 14 / 97 1:21:31
3010 Tim Thoreen M 43 Saint Paul MN 77 / 973 44 / 282 13 / 86 1:21:32
1751 Benjamin Anderson M 39 Minneapolis MN 78 / 973 45 / 282 15 / 97 1:21:35
1816 Sam Ronlund M 46 Golden Valley MN 80 / 973 46 / 282 14 / 86 1:21:50
4782 Garrett Vankrevelen M 14 Wayzata MN 81 / 973 47 / 282 3 / 7 1:22:01
4418 Stephan Michaud M 49 Minneapolis MN 83 / 973 48 / 282 15 / 86 1:22:02
4703 Jon Gelperin M 48 St Louis Park MN 86 / 973 49 / 282 16 / 86 1:22:27
1823 John Stern M 39 Lakeville MN 87 / 973 50 / 282 16 / 97 1:22:28
2946 Nick Hoffrogge M 36 Minneapolis MN 89 / 973 51 / 282 17 / 97 1:22:38
1748 Sev Sadura M 47 Chanhassen MN 91 / 973 52 / 282 17 / 86 1:22:54
6153 Matt Wagner M 29 Eagan MN 92 / 973 53 / 282 9 / 34 1:22:56
2574 Drew Swain M 34 Saint Paul MN 95 / 973 54 / 282 18 / 97 1:23:03
4583 Gerardo Aguirre Garcia M 40 Minneapolis MN 97 / 973 55 / 282 18 / 86 1:23:05
4399 Samuel Taufen M 24 Minneapolis MN 100 / 973 56 / 282 10 / 34 1:23:19
1547 Aaron Hommerding M 34 Saint Paul MN 102 / 973 57 / 282 19 / 97 1:23:24
6131 Joshua Bushard M 43 Woodbury MN 105 / 973 58 / 282 19 / 86 1:23:29
2565 Paul Harkness M 46 Victoria MN 107 / 973 59 / 282 20 / 86 1:23:30
2541 Jacob Johnson M 33 Woodbury MN 109 / 973 60 / 282 20 / 97 1:23:39
4776 David Buche M 56 Woodbury MN 111 / 973 61 / 282 5 / 43 1:23:44
2959 Marcus Anderberg M 42 Minneapolis MN 112 / 973 62 / 282 21 / 86 1:23:47
5755 Jamey Jessen M 44 Rochert MN 113 / 973 63 / 282 22 / 86 1:23:57
4609 Craig Mallicoat M 38 Fairfax IA 114 / 973 64 / 282 21 / 97 1:24:04
4513 Kyle Nosan M 37 Savage MN 116 / 973 65 / 282 22 / 97 1:24:10
1891 Tony Nagel M 35 St Loius Park MN 128 / 973 66 / 282 23 / 97 1:24:44
4654 Craig Lenzen M 41 Minneapolis MN 130 / 973 67 / 282 23 / 86 1:24:48
4682 Christopher Hippert M 35 Eagan MN 136 / 973 68 / 282 24 / 97 1:25:06
3003 Lawrence Nemecek M 51 Minnetrista MN 137 / 973 69 / 282 6 / 43 1:25:23
1776 Jared Knodel M 41 Golden Valley MN 138 / 973 70 / 282 24 / 86 1:25:26
4434 Darin Faber M 34 West Saint Paul MN 140 / 973 71 / 282 25 / 97 1:25:33
4653 Julio Alvarez M 39 St Paul MN 141 / 973 72 / 282 26 / 97 1:25:33
4772 Jonathan Mehle M 29 Minneapolis MN 142 / 973 73 / 282 11 / 34 1:25:44
2605 Terrence Delahunt M 37 Minneapolis MN 144 / 973 74 / 282 27 / 97 1:25:50
4717 Andy Alessio M 24 Victoria MN 147 / 973 75 / 282 12 / 34 1:25:59
4741 Jason Rasmussen M 38 Raleigh NC 152 / 973 76 / 282 28 / 97 1:26:12
4432 Jason Gries M 28 Mounds View MN 153 / 973 77 / 282 13 / 34 1:26:17
2533 Jeremy Baker M 43 St. Bonifacius MN 154 / 973 78 / 282 25 / 86 1:26:17
4310 Matt Bilski M 32 New Brighton MN 155 / 973 79 / 282 29 / 97 1:26:19
6805 Levi Porter M 16 Hudson WI 156 / 973 80 / 282 4 / 7 1:26:23
1768 Rick Van Dyke M 62 Bloomington MN 158 / 973 81 / 282 3 / 13 1:26:27
4573 Jon Gotfredson M 64 Isanti MN 160 / 973 82 / 282 4 / 13 1:26:30
4742 Michael Greene M 39 Raleigh NC 161 / 973 83 / 282 30 / 97 1:26:31
4385 Kent Stuart M 52 Minneapolis MN 163 / 973 84 / 282 7 / 43 1:26:45
4382 Matthew Michel M 53 Minneapolis MN 164 / 973 85 / 282 8 / 43 1:26:46
4778 Chris McAlpine M 45 Shoreview MN 166 / 973 86 / 282 26 / 86 1:26:47
3770 Alex Rohde M 27 Minneapolis MN 167 / 973 87 / 282 14 / 34 1:26:51
4737 Custer Huseby M 60 Fargo ND 169 / 973 88 / 282 5 / 13 1:26:54
1915 Tom Westman M 52 Braham MN 170 / 973 89 / 282 9 / 43 1:27:00
4557 Nick Olson M 33 Farmington MN 172 / 973 90 / 282 31 / 97 1:27:00
1899 Ryan Goss M 36 Prior Lake MN 174 / 973 91 / 282 32 / 97 1:27:06
3000 Mike Ewasiuk M 43 Chanhassen MN 176 / 973 92 / 282 27 / 86 1:27:20
3175 Robert Kuschke M 62 Bloomington MN 178 / 973 93 / 282 6 / 13 1:27:22
1710 Nathan Buechner M 29 Rogers MN 180 / 973 94 / 282 15 / 34 1:27:28
4559 Joseph Jeanetta M 25 Minneapolis MN 181 / 973 95 / 282 16 / 34 1:27:28
4810 Ricardo Gonzalez M 42 Blaine MN 182 / 973 96 / 282 28 / 86 1:27:32
2523 Spencer Gerberding M 40 Golden Valley MN 183 / 973 97 / 282 29 / 86 1:27:43
4400 Andrew Huss M 46 North St. Paul MN 186 / 973 98 / 282 30 / 86 1:27:49
4534 Tim Arens M 50 Minneapolis MN 188 / 973 99 / 282 10 / 43 1:28:06
4526 Bill Klein M 51 Hastings MN 189 / 973 100 / 282 11 / 43 1:28:07
4528 Brandon McLaughlin M 25 Minneapolis MN 193 / 973 101 / 282 17 / 34 1:28:13
4632 Andrew Busche M 42 Minnetonka MN 194 / 973 102 / 282 31 / 86 1:28:15
4460 Matt Muhlbauer M 38 Eden Prairie MN 195 / 973 103 / 282 33 / 97 1:28:16
2486 Jeremy Johnson M 38 Winona MN 207 / 973 104 / 282 34 / 97 1:28:42
2490 Bradley Hanson M 38 Plymouth MN 208 / 973 105 / 282 35 / 97 1:28:45
4620 Gregg Dertinger M 50 Lakeville MN 209 / 973 106 / 282 12 / 43 1:28:45
4642 Jay Maloney M 45 Victoria MN 211 / 973 107 / 282 32 / 86 1:28:46
4770 Sean Ladd M 47 Plymouth MN 212 / 973 108 / 282 33 / 86 1:29:02
6110 Kevin Horn M 31 Saint Paul MN 213 / 973 109 / 282 36 / 97 1:29:04
6138 Richard Bottorff M 63 Minneapolis MN 215 / 973 110 / 282 7 / 13 1:29:05
4727 Alejandro Medrano M 45 Saint Paul MN 216 / 973 111 / 282 34 / 86 1:29:07
1394 Jason Leiran M 37 Albertville MN 217 / 973 112 / 282 37 / 97 1:29:09
4363 Ben Brueshoff M 34 Bloomington MN 221 / 973 113 / 282 38 / 97 1:29:23
1956 Christopher Goede M 50 Hopkins MN 224 / 973 114 / 282 13 / 43 1:29:26
6143 Ryan Wilson M 35 Minneapolis MN 225 / 973 115 / 282 39 / 97 1:29:30
4748 Matthew Olsen M 34 Saint Paul MN 226 / 973 116 / 282 40 / 97 1:29:31
4545 Mike Vangel M 26 Roseville MN 229 / 973 117 / 282 18 / 34 1:29:40
4563 Brian Lauer M 39 Rogers MN 230 / 973 118 / 282 41 / 97 1:29:47
4710 Clark Weyrauch M 27 Saint Paul MN 237 / 973 119 / 282 19 / 34 1:30:15
4351 Derek Siebert M 42 Hudson WI 243 / 973 120 / 282 35 / 86 1:30:35
6126 Brian Houts M 53 St. Louis Park MN 244 / 973 121 / 282 14 / 43 1:30:35
4352 Aidan Siebert M 11 Hudson WI 245 / 973 122 / 282 5 / 7 1:30:35
1700 Matthew Strasser M 34 Minneapolis MN 251 / 973 123 / 282 42 / 97 1:30:38
2494 Michael Murphy M 54 Eden Prairie MN 257 / 973 124 / 282 15 / 43 1:31:02
2612 Mike Murphy M 36 Hudson WI 258 / 973 125 / 282 43 / 97 1:31:06
4498 Nicholas Fountain-Jones M 33 Falcon Heights MN 263 / 973 126 / 282 44 / 97 1:31:15
4685 Eric Lucas M 26 Plymouth MN 265 / 973 127 / 282 20 / 34 1:31:16
4341 Drew Huffman M 44 Lakeville MN 267 / 973 128 / 282 36 / 86 1:31:30
4729 Robert Lande M 34 Eden Prairie MN 268 / 973 129 / 282 45 / 97 1:31:35
1784 Michael Prall M 26 Roseville MN 269 / 973 130 / 282 21 / 34 1:31:35
4359 John Schroeder M 51 Minneapolis MN 270 / 973 131 / 282 16 / 43 1:31:42
4769 Brian Knoke M 42 Coon Rapids MN 273 / 973 132 / 282 37 / 86 1:31:46
2943 Mark McCaghy M 42 Chaska MN 277 / 973 133 / 282 38 / 86 1:32:02
4691 Tony Willett M 47 Lakeville MN 278 / 973 134 / 282 39 / 86 1:32:06
4622 Andrew Willett M 48 Minneapolis MN 279 / 973 135 / 282 40 / 86 1:32:06
1932 Peter Erickson M 37 Champlin MN 283 / 973 136 / 282 46 / 97 1:32:10
1906 Geoff Stankevitz M 40 Orono MN 284 / 973 137 / 282 41 / 86 1:32:10
4602 Kyle Williams M 37 Minneapolis MN 293 / 973 138 / 282 47 / 97 1:32:17
4490 Jayce Johnson M 47 Minneapolis MN 294 / 973 139 / 282 42 / 86 1:32:17
4524 Brian Takle M 46 St. Paul MN 295 / 973 140 / 282 43 / 86 1:32:17
2585 Joe Herriges M 33 Saint Paul MN 298 / 973 141 / 282 48 / 97 1:32:19
4701 Jon Loth M 48 Lakeville MN 304 / 973 142 / 282 44 / 86 1:32:23
1853 Brian Knutson M 53 Minneapolis MN 312 / 973 143 / 282 17 / 43 1:32:36
4438 Joshua Magnuson M 23 Burnsville MN 313 / 973 144 / 282 22 / 34 1:32:38
2608 Michael Torp M 56 Apple Valley MN 316 / 973 145 / 282 18 / 43 1:32:44
4650 Geoff Crossley M 30 Rosemount MN 317 / 973 146 / 282 49 / 97 1:32:52
4707 Kris Knudson M 42 Saint Louis Par MN 318 / 973 147 / 282 45 / 86 1:32:58
2916 Chris Olson M 51 Parkers Prairie MN 323 / 973 148 / 282 19 / 43 1:33:05
4595 Rudolph Kluz M 40 Cottage Grove MN 329 / 973 149 / 282 46 / 86 1:33:14
4296 Ric Johns M 63 Plymouth MN 330 / 973 150 / 282 8 / 13 1:33:18
4540 Craig Benz M 41 Apple Valley MN 335 / 973 151 / 282 47 / 86 1:33:31
4476 Eric Visker M 34 Lakeville MN 337 / 973 152 / 282 50 / 97 1:33:33
4464 Pat Selchow M 50 Apple Valley MN 338 / 973 153 / 282 20 / 43 1:33:34
2477 Jerald Stiele M 43 Chanhassen MN 339 / 973 154 / 282 48 / 86 1:33:34
1720 Gregory Wallace M 51 Inver Grove Hgt MN 348 / 973 155 / 282 21 / 43 1:33:47
2503 Joel Sauve M 45 Blaine MN 353 / 973 156 / 282 49 / 86 1:34:05
4693 Daniel Lindsay M 26 Minneapolis MN 358 / 973 157 / 282 23 / 34 1:34:09
6137 Jason Welsh M 47 North Oaks MN 361 / 973 158 / 282 50 / 86 1:34:11
6142 Kyle Johnson M 25 Minneapolis MN 365 / 973 159 / 282 24 / 34 1:34:15
4673 David Baker M 38 Andover MN 370 / 973 160 / 282 51 / 97 1:34:23
4478 Scott Thompson M 30 Saint Louis Par MN 375 / 973 161 / 282 52 / 97 1:34:38
1874 Joe Behnke M 36 Hudson WI 379 / 973 162 / 282 53 / 97 1:34:41
4702 Bruce Ellingson M 46 Mounds View MN 380 / 973 163 / 282 51 / 86 1:34:42
4417 Dennis Hauck M 50 Minneapolis MN 385 / 973 164 / 282 22 / 43 1:34:50
4774 Aaron Kent M 37 Plymouth MN 388 / 973 165 / 282 54 / 97 1:34:56
1854 Bruce Salmela M 57 Shakopee MN 389 / 973 166 / 282 23 / 43 1:34:57
4408 Grant Martin M 44 Saint Paul MN 392 / 973 167 / 282 52 / 86 1:35:05
2566 Geoff Gleason M 37 Victoria MN 393 / 973 168 / 282 55 / 97 1:35:16
4768 Steven Hudson M 33 Minneapolis MN 394 / 973 169 / 282 56 / 97 1:35:19
4767 Joe Song M 39 Minneapolis MN 396 / 973 170 / 282 57 / 97 1:35:19
5786 Joseph Galante M 39 Elk River MN 408 / 973 171 / 282 58 / 97 1:36:00
4505 Troy Knutson M 49 New London MN 418 / 973 172 / 282 53 / 86 1:36:10
4461 Adrian Fegan M 37 Minneapolis MN 421 / 973 173 / 282 59 / 97 1:36:22
6152 Tom Vetscher M 38 Minneapolis MN 422 / 973 174 / 282 60 / 97 1:36:22
1914 Steve Moore M 48 Moorhead MN 423 / 973 175 / 282 54 / 86 1:36:22
4625 Tom Thul M 37 Coon Rapids MN 428 / 973 176 / 282 61 / 97 1:36:34
1882 Kevin Oconnell M 33 St. Paul MN 432 / 973 177 / 282 62 / 97 1:36:42
2504 Casey Schmidt M 48 Minneapolis MN 434 / 973 178 / 282 55 / 86 1:36:44
4644 George Hellyer M 42 Grand Forks ND 436 / 973 179 / 282 56 / 86 1:36:47
4518 Nic Garlie M 39 Woodbury MN 441 / 973 180 / 282 63 / 97 1:36:50
2553 Marcus Dresbach M 32 St. Paul MN 451 / 973 181 / 282 64 / 97 1:37:15
4735 Adam Kohnstamm M 34 Saint Paul MN 453 / 973 182 / 282 65 / 97 1:37:16
4705 Alec Emberland M 12 Bloomington MN 454 / 973 183 / 282 6 / 7 1:37:17
2589 Bill Nolan M 54 Minneapolis MN 455 / 973 184 / 282 24 / 43 1:37:21
4664 David Miel M 55 Minneapolis MN 458 / 973 185 / 282 25 / 43 1:37:30
4611 Tong Stone M 46 Eden Prairie MN 466 / 973 186 / 282 57 / 86 1:37:40
2521 Michael Link M 58 Saint Paul MN 468 / 973 187 / 282 26 / 43 1:37:40
4719 Jonathan Berndt M 33 Crystal MN 472 / 973 188 / 282 66 / 97 1:37:58
1942 Nathan Wahl M 14 Rosemount MN 478 / 973 189 / 282 7 / 7 1:38:14
2513 Gary Rosenthal M 57 Burnsville MN 482 / 973 190 / 282 27 / 43 1:38:27
1744 Erich Heneke M 38 Rochester MN 483 / 973 191 / 282 67 / 97 1:38:31
2560 Ryan Muldowney M 37 Edina MN 489 / 973 192 / 282 68 / 97 1:38:52
2603 Kevin Bowen M 41 Edina MN 491 / 973 193 / 282 58 / 86 1:38:56
4449 Brandon Tice M 26 Minneapolis MN 499 / 973 194 / 282 25 / 34 1:39:07
1849 Shawn Lacore M 45 Newport MN 507 / 973 195 / 282 59 / 86 1:39:26
2586 Thomas Jones M 52 Blaine MN 511 / 973 196 / 282 28 / 43 1:39:34
4724 Tony Lacroix-Dallhn M 48 St Paul MN 513 / 973 197 / 282 60 / 86 1:39:34
4699 Jason Peterson M 34 Roseville MN 514 / 973 198 / 282 69 / 97 1:39:34
2607 Eric Nelson M 37 Orono MN 518 / 973 199 / 282 70 / 97 1:39:41
4730 Seth Johnson M 41 Minneapolis MN 521 / 973 200 / 282 61 / 86 1:40:07
4780 Jason Collins M 44 Otsego MN 528 / 973 201 / 282 62 / 86 1:40:14
2945 Scott Norsworthy M 58 Isanti MN 540 / 973 202 / 282 29 / 43 1:40:32
2989 Bryan Walworth M 46 St. Paul MN 542 / 973 203 / 282 63 / 86 1:40:34
1929 Thomas Adamski M 55 Andover MN 548 / 973 204 / 282 30 / 43 1:41:04
6111 Shawn Sauve M 48 Andover MN 551 / 973 205 / 282 64 / 86 1:41:17
4764 David Ching M 67 Plymouth MN 568 / 973 206 / 282 9 / 13 1:42:00
2993 Steven Schwartz M 51 Maple Grove MN 574 / 973 207 / 282 31 / 43 1:42:15
4546 Matt Spence M 41 White Bear Lake MN 578 / 973 208 / 282 65 / 86 1:42:16
4663 Daniel Lofthus M 48 Woodbury MN 583 / 973 209 / 282 66 / 86 1:42:22
4287 Daniel Murray M 23 Coon Rapids MN 588 / 973 210 / 282 26 / 34 1:42:35
4596 Scott Key M 37 Cottage Grove MN 591 / 973 211 / 282 71 / 97 1:42:40
1856 Cory Starkweather M 38 New Brighton MN 592 / 973 212 / 282 72 / 97 1:42:42
4436 Jesse Toombs M 34 Duluth MN 598 / 973 213 / 282 73 / 97 1:43:11
4752 Jeff Davis M 47 Shakopee MN 599 / 973 214 / 282 67 / 86 1:43:12
3184 Kacey Evans M 37 Champlin MN 602 / 973 215 / 282 74 / 97 1:43:18
2559 Brandon Roiko M 29 Menahga MN 613 / 973 216 / 282 27 / 34 1:43:37
2949 Steven Muellerleile M 68 North Oaks MN 616 / 973 217 / 282 10 / 13 1:43:47
4657 Brian Beener M 50 Fairfax IA 617 / 973 218 / 282 32 / 43 1:43:48
4746 Scott Haggenmiller M 38 Blaine MN 625 / 973 219 / 282 75 / 97 1:44:03
4429 Paul Oldham M 39 Maple Grove MN 626 / 973 220 / 282 76 / 97 1:44:03
2937 Timothy Patenaude M 30 Mora MN 627 / 973 221 / 282 77 / 97 1:44:03
4668 Shrikant Kulkarni M 38 Shoreview MN 631 / 973 222 / 282 78 / 97 1:44:07
4383 Rory Collins M 29 Saint Paul MN 644 / 973 223 / 282 28 / 34 1:44:34
1870 Jason Tell M 48 Birchwood MN 648 / 973 224 / 282 68 / 86 1:44:50
1978 Tom Young M 33 Minneapolis MN 649 / 973 225 / 282 79 / 97 1:44:52
6850 Timothy Berardinis M 47 Minneapolis MN 650 / 973 226 / 282 69 / 86 1:44:54
4441 Tom Lydon M 55 Maplewood MN 658 / 973 227 / 282 33 / 43 1:45:23
4570 Matthew Ostrom M 34 Burnsville MN 660 / 973 228 / 282 80 / 97 1:45:30
4577 Nate Edstrom Moore M 30 Saint Paul MN 665 / 973 229 / 282 81 / 97 1:45:50
4458 Alfredo Lopez M 44 Mahtomedi MN 668 / 973 230 / 282 70 / 86 1:45:59
4425 Christian Berberich M 38 Woodbury MN 672 / 973 231 / 282 82 / 97 1:46:15
6118 Lars Danielson M 47 Hudson WI 675 / 973 232 / 282 71 / 86 1:46:17
4781 Tim Block M 57 Lakeville MN 677 / 973 233 / 282 34 / 43 1:46:23
1708 David Kramer M 32 Rogers MN 678 / 973 234 / 282 83 / 97 1:46:27
2968 Steven Schmitt M 55 Minneapolis MN 683 / 973 235 / 282 35 / 43 1:46:45
4426 Ashutosh Pande M 43 Woodbury MN 690 / 973 236 / 282 72 / 86 1:47:10
2588 Robert Erickson M 70 Belle Plaine MN 696 / 973 237 / 282 2 / 2 1:47:34
2967 Andrew Woodard M 53 White Bear Lake MN 697 / 973 238 / 282 36 / 43 1:47:35
1859 Anthony Sisco M 36 Mound MN 698 / 973 239 / 282 84 / 97 1:47:37
4512 Michael Dinneen M 66 St. Paul MN 701 / 973 240 / 282 11 / 13 1:47:45
2930 Derrick Nordskog M 36 Golden Valley MN 710 / 973 241 / 282 85 / 97 1:48:10
3005 Stephen Cochrane M 51 Woodbury MN 713 / 973 242 / 282 37 / 43 1:48:23
4714 Brian Joyce M 28 Farmington MN 714 / 973 243 / 282 29 / 34 1:48:30
2952 Steve Comstock M 46 Andover MN 723 / 973 244 / 282 73 / 86 1:49:04
1786 Dan Briggs M 26 Shakopee MN 728 / 973 245 / 282 30 / 34 1:49:18
4675 Jason Brumbaugh M 21 Coon Rapids MN 738 / 973 246 / 282 31 / 34 1:49:33
4674 Dale Brumbaugh M 52 Oak Grove MN 739 / 973 247 / 282 38 / 43 1:49:33
1961 James Vanoosten M 57 Rochester MN 749 / 973 248 / 282 39 / 43 1:50:11
2527 David Michael M 38 Saint Paul MN 752 / 973 249 / 282 86 / 97 1:50:14
4447 Geoff Schroeder M 41 Woodbury MN 754 / 973 250 / 282 74 / 86 1:50:17
1864 Shawn Kirsch M 42 Cottage Grove MN 755 / 973 251 / 282 75 / 86 1:50:17
1049 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 761 / 973 252 / 282 12 / 13 1:50:42
4566 Mark Peterson M 50 Oakdale MN 765 / 973 253 / 282 40 / 43 1:51:06
4651 Drew Sagstetter M 36 White Bear Lake MN 783 / 973 254 / 282 87 / 97 1:52:30
4601 Aaron Olivier M 39 Eden Prairie MN 790 / 973 255 / 282 88 / 97 1:52:43
1940 Sam Vannorman M 42 Edina MN 793 / 973 256 / 282 76 / 86 1:52:46
1889 Dennis Sorensen M 69 Coon Rapids MN 804 / 973 257 / 282 13 / 13 1:53:13
1091 Scott Kvasnik M 34 Plymouth MN 809 / 973 258 / 282 89 / 97 1:53:50
2519 Jodi Killian M 33 Stillwater MN 810 / 973 259 / 282 90 / 97 1:53:54
4552 Tom Spitale M 49 Edina MN 816 / 973 260 / 282 77 / 86 1:54:12
1840 Jim Musil M 47 Edina MN 823 / 973 261 / 282 78 / 86 1:54:27
1912 Nathaniel Bowler M 41 North Oaks MN 831 / 973 262 / 282 79 / 86 1:54:56
6145 Rob Wilson M 33 Lakeland MN 834 / 973 263 / 282 91 / 97 1:55:29
4370 Mike Erickson M 26 Minneapolis MN 842 / 973 264 / 282 32 / 34 1:56:50
1773 Christian Richardson M 39 Prior Lake MN 846 / 973 265 / 282 92 / 97 1:57:18
1931 Jacob Yunker M 29 White Bear Twp MN 855 / 973 266 / 282 33 / 34 1:58:06
4666 Mike Okeefe M 58 Saint Paul MN 864 / 973 267 / 282 41 / 43 1:58:48
6849 Michael Jackson M 41 St.Paul MN 872 / 973 268 / 282 80 / 86 2:00:17
4535 Aric Ratcliff M 39 Chaska MN 875 / 973 269 / 282 93 / 97 2:00:34
2481 Tony Rossi M 46 Proctor MN 890 / 973 270 / 282 81 / 86 2:02:27
4538 Dave Cormican M 42 Mahtomedi MN 893 / 973 271 / 282 82 / 86 2:03:06
4549 Nathan Cmelik M 39 Sauk Rapids MN 896 / 973 272 / 282 94 / 97 2:03:56
1701 Matthew Anderson M 41 Saint Paul MN 898 / 973 273 / 282 83 / 86 2:04:03
1477 Ethan Messenger M 38 Chaska MN 909 / 973 274 / 282 95 / 97 2:05:31
4795 Dj Hamm M 34 St. Louis Park MN 913 / 973 275 / 282 96 / 97 2:07:48
1732 Devlin Brennan M 24 Hopkins MN 915 / 973 276 / 282 34 / 34 2:07:51
4302 Robert Levitz M 52 Bovey MN 924 / 973 277 / 282 42 / 43 2:09:47
4626 Giridhar Nadella M 48 Eagan MN 939 / 973 278 / 282 84 / 86 2:13:49
3711 Tim Porter M 45 Hudson WI 940 / 973 279 / 282 85 / 86 2:14:09
3021 Len Josephs M 49 Burnsville MN 942 / 973 280 / 282 86 / 86 2:14:21
4660 Mark Slinden M 33 Menomonie WI 959 / 973 281 / 282 97 / 97 2:25:56
4281 Tom Waldren M 57 Blaine MN 964 / 973 282 / 282 43 / 43 2:32:43
1-282
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]