Rosemount, MN
11/23/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 115 (32 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 40:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
237 Nico Amaya M 10 Minneapolis MN 2 / 115 1 / 115 70.6% 18:24
146 Ian Bronson M 42 Vadnais Heights MN 1 / 115 2 / 115 63.6% 20:24
135 Kimberly Rosene F 35 Farmington MN 4 / 115 3 / 115 57.5% 25:39
268 Justin Braun M 32 Prior Lake MN 3 / 115 4 / 115 57.1% 22:43
47 Megan Peer F 24 Prior Lake MN 5 / 115 5 / 115 55.9% 26:25
290 Jenny Forar F 41 Lakeville MN 9 / 115 6 / 115 53.3% 27:41
160 Colleen Belian F 31 Burnsville MN 7 / 115 7 / 115 53.3% 27:42
243 Elena Pleitez F 12 Forest Lake MN 14 / 115 8 / 115 52.3% 28:14
255 Becki Lundin F 66 Burnsville MN 51 / 115 9 / 115 51.6% 28:35
260 Torrance Lucas F 12 Forest Lake MN 21 / 115 10 / 115 50.5% 29:12
121 Tiffany Ziemer F 9 Randolph MN 32 / 115 11 / 115 50.4% 29:17
173 Courtney Rogers F 34 Prior Lake MN 11 / 115 12 / 115 49.1% 30:02
289 Christine Hakimi F 49 Bloomington IL 26 / 115 13 / 115 49.1% 30:02
209 Lillian Peterson F 6 Brooklyn Park MN 59 / 115 14 / 115 48.3% 30:35
262 Andrew Leko M 27 Farmington MN 6 / 115 15 / 115 48.2% 26:54
129 Dana Gillespie F 56 Saint Paul MN 41 / 115 16 / 115 48.2% 30:39
276 Wendlyn McCurdy F 42 Farmington MN 17 / 115 17 / 115 47.8% 30:51
166 Lydia Richardson F 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 115 18 / 115 47.3% 31:14
158 Eric Rieniets M 35 Shakopee MN 8 / 115 19 / 115 47.2% 27:32
145 Lara Bronson F 40 Vadnais Heights MN 19 / 115 20 / 115 46.9% 31:25
280 Jill Schlofer F 41 Apple Valley MN 22 / 115 21 / 115 46.7% 31:35
297 Megan Hensrud F 33 Burnsville MN 15 / 115 22 / 115 46.6% 31:41
111 Kevin Reese M 59 Minneapolis MN 27 / 115 23 / 115 46.1% 28:08
196 Leah Olfelt F 25 Minneapolis MN 20 / 115 24 / 115 45.4% 32:28
236 Heidi Hedberg F 10 North Branch MN 48 / 115 25 / 115 45.1% 32:41
133 Emily Rheault F 36 Minneapolis MN 25 / 115 26 / 115 44.9% 32:50
109 Benjamin Stephens M 27 Buffalo MN 10 / 115 27 / 115 44.6% 29:05
271 Tammy Wiger F 49 Farmington MN 43 / 115 28 / 115 43.8% 33:41
76 Tracey Casey F 56 Rosemount MN 57 / 115 29 / 115 43.6% 33:51
42 Paul Lalime M 42 Prior Lake MN 18 / 115 30 / 115 43.1% 30:07
267 Kellie Braun F 32 Prior Lake MN 28 / 115 31 / 115 43.0% 34:21
284 Stephanie Butler F 30 Wilson WI 29 / 115 32 / 115 42.8% 34:28
136 Christine Denson F 55 Maple Grove MN 58 / 115 33 / 115 42.7% 34:33
152 Allison Morning F 33 River Falls WI 30 / 115 34 / 115 42.6% 34:39
274 Jennifer Riddel F 40 Rosemount MN 34 / 115 35 / 115 42.4% 34:47
275 Will Riddel M 11 Rosemount MN 31 / 115 36 / 115 42.2% 30:46
266 Max Krider M 27 Plymouth MN 12 / 115 37 / 115 42.0% 30:52
234 Judith Hedberg F 48 North Branch MN 49 / 115 38 / 115 41.9% 35:10
257 Michelle Townsend F 46 Farmington MN 44 / 115 39 / 115 41.8% 35:15
298 James Hensrud M 34 Burnsville MN 16 / 115 40 / 115 41.5% 31:15
176 Deb Schiffner F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 78 / 115 41 / 115 41.1% 35:54
108 Shaina Thompson F 24 Buffalo MN 35 / 115 42 / 115 41.1% 35:54
212 Stephanie Johnson F 49 River Falls WI 55 / 115 43 / 115 40.9% 36:02
220 Sonia Nelson F 36 St. Paul MN 36 / 115 44 / 115 40.9% 36:05
219 Brooke Lee F 36 West St. Paul MN 37 / 115 45 / 115 40.9% 36:05
264 Christine Newman F 31 Rosemount MN 38 / 115 46 / 115 40.3% 36:33
208 Cooper Peterson M 10 Brooklyn Park MN 50 / 115 47 / 115 40.1% 32:20
265 Derek Newman M 32 Rosemount MN 23 / 115 48 / 115 40.0% 32:25
130 Carlo Cuesta M 49 Saint Paul MN 40 / 115 49 / 115 39.9% 32:32
258 Mark Townsend M 53 Farmington MN 45 / 115 50 / 115 39.8% 32:37
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]