Rosemount, MN
11/23/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 115 (32 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 40:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
146 Ian Bronson M 42 Vadnais Heights MN 1 / 115 1 / 32 1 / 7 21:51
237 Nico Amaya M 10 Minneapolis MN 2 / 115 2 / 32 1 / 10 22:00
268 Justin Braun M 32 Prior Lake MN 3 / 115 3 / 32 1 / 6 22:54
135 Kimberly Rosene F 35 Farmington MN 4 / 115 1 / 83 1 / 27 25:49
47 Megan Peer F 24 Prior Lake MN 5 / 115 2 / 83 1 / 9 26:25
262 Andrew Leko M 27 Farmington MN 6 / 115 4 / 32 1 / 3 26:54
160 Colleen Belian F 31 Burnsville MN 7 / 115 3 / 83 2 / 27 27:42
158 Eric Rieniets M 35 Shakopee MN 8 / 115 5 / 32 2 / 6 28:07
290 Jenny Forar F 41 Lakeville MN 9 / 115 4 / 83 1 / 21 28:36
109 Benjamin Stephens M 27 Buffalo MN 10 / 115 6 / 32 2 / 3 29:05
173 Courtney Rogers F 34 Prior Lake MN 11 / 115 5 / 83 3 / 27 30:10
266 Max Krider M 27 Plymouth MN 12 / 115 7 / 32 3 / 3 30:52
166 Lydia Richardson F 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 115 6 / 83 2 / 9 31:14
243 Elena Pleitez F 12 Forest Lake MN 14 / 115 7 / 83 1 / 14 31:31
297 Megan Hensrud F 33 Burnsville MN 15 / 115 8 / 83 4 / 27 31:45
298 James Hensrud M 34 Burnsville MN 16 / 115 8 / 32 3 / 6 31:46
276 Wendlyn McCurdy F 42 Farmington MN 17 / 115 9 / 83 2 / 21 32:05
42 Paul Lalime M 42 Prior Lake MN 18 / 115 9 / 32 2 / 7 32:15
145 Lara Bronson F 40 Vadnais Heights MN 19 / 115 10 / 83 3 / 21 32:17
196 Leah Olfelt F 25 Minneapolis MN 20 / 115 11 / 83 3 / 9 32:28
260 Torrance Lucas F 12 Forest Lake MN 21 / 115 12 / 83 2 / 14 32:36
280 Jill Schlofer F 41 Apple Valley MN 22 / 115 13 / 83 4 / 21 32:38
265 Derek Newman M 32 Rosemount MN 23 / 115 10 / 32 4 / 6 32:41
288 Brennen Ohlemann M 19 Maple Grove MN 24 / 115 11 / 32 2 / 10 32:42
133 Emily Rheault F 36 Minneapolis MN 25 / 115 14 / 83 5 / 27 33:08
289 Christine Hakimi F 49 Bloomington IL 26 / 115 15 / 83 5 / 21 33:15
111 Kevin Reese M 59 Minneapolis MN 27 / 115 12 / 32 1 / 5 34:19
267 Kellie Braun F 32 Prior Lake MN 28 / 115 16 / 83 6 / 27 34:23
284 Stephanie Butler F 30 Wilson WI 29 / 115 17 / 83 7 / 27 34:28
152 Allison Morning F 33 River Falls WI 30 / 115 18 / 83 8 / 27 34:44
275 Will Riddel M 11 Rosemount MN 31 / 115 13 / 32 3 / 10 35:21
121 Tiffany Ziemer F 9 Randolph MN 32 / 115 19 / 83 3 / 14 35:34
261 Eddie Wooten M 33 Apple Valley MN 33 / 115 14 / 32 5 / 6 35:35
274 Jennifer Riddel F 40 Rosemount MN 34 / 115 20 / 83 6 / 21 35:44
108 Shaina Thompson F 24 Buffalo MN 35 / 115 21 / 83 4 / 9 35:54
220 Sonia Nelson F 36 St. Paul MN 36 / 115 22 / 83 9 / 27 36:25
219 Brooke Lee F 36 West St. Paul MN 37 / 115 23 / 83 10 / 27 36:25
264 Christine Newman F 31 Rosemount MN 38 / 115 24 / 83 11 / 27 36:34
163 Hogan Stirratt M 13 Eagan MN 39 / 115 15 / 32 4 / 10 36:39
130 Carlo Cuesta M 49 Saint Paul MN 40 / 115 16 / 32 3 / 7 36:41
129 Dana Gillespie F 56 Saint Paul MN 41 / 115 25 / 83 1 / 11 36:41
272 Chelsea Wiger F 27 Farmington MN 42 / 115 26 / 83 5 / 9 37:17
271 Tammy Wiger F 49 Farmington MN 43 / 115 27 / 83 7 / 21 37:18
257 Michelle Townsend F 46 Farmington MN 44 / 115 28 / 83 8 / 21 37:51
258 Mark Townsend M 53 Farmington MN 45 / 115 17 / 32 2 / 5 37:55
292 Ishaan Koratkar M 11 Eagan MN 46 / 115 18 / 32 5 / 10 38:20
254 Kyla Burgoyne F 40 Farmington MN 47 / 115 29 / 83 9 / 21 38:23
236 Heidi Hedberg F 10 North Branch MN 48 / 115 30 / 83 4 / 14 38:28
234 Judith Hedberg F 48 North Branch MN 49 / 115 31 / 83 10 / 21 38:30
208 Cooper Peterson M 10 Brooklyn Park MN 50 / 115 19 / 32 6 / 10 38:40
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]